BMC Grand Prix External Results
Oxford
20 Jul 13
800 Mile 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.59   Abraham Kiplagat PBSENMKenya1:49.591:49.5920.3 
21:49.68   Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.541:47.29-5.0 
31:49.72   Guy Learmonth  U23MLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.311:45.10-5.7 
41:50.15   Jamaal James PBSENMTrinidad & Tobago1:50.151:50.1520.4 
51:50.50   Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.371:48.192.7 
61:51.50   Edward Vining PBSENMAustralia1:51.501:51.5020.8 
71:53.25   Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.481:46.78-3.3 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.41   Eoin Everard  SENMKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland1:49.391:48.400.6 
21:51.61   David Bishop  SENMBristol & West1:50.411:50.223.6 
31:52.11   Michael Dyer  SENMNorth Down1:50.251:50.250.6 
41:52.28   Sam Petty  U23MNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:49.061:49.06-1.1 
51:52.45   Daniel Stepney  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:49.981:49.98-2.3 
61:52.82   Kris Gauson  SENMBelgrave/Edinburgh Uni1:49.821:48.645.2 
71:53.30   Chris Smith  SENMWirral1:50.181:48.207.2 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.54   Jamie Webb  U20MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:51.861:46.59-4.5 
21:53.04   Tom Syckelmoore  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.791:49.876.8 
31:53.52   Robert Needham  U20MNotts1:52.221:48.16-4.5 
41:54.25   Mark Patterson  U23MNorth Down/Loughborough Students/Ireland1:51.421:49.2011.5 
51:55.14   Warren Frey  SENMBirchfield H1:52.821:49.367.7 
62:03.47   Ben Martin  SENMTrafford1:51.651:51.658.0 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.23   Ben Coldray PBU23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni1:51.231:49.184.0 
21:52.32   Tom Marshall SBSENMCardiff1:52.321:48.68-4.9 
31:53.01   Michael Dowling  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland1:52.441:52.449.2 
41:53.10   David Banwell-Clode  U23MCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:50.841:50.84-2.2 
51:53.44   Michael Schmidt SBSENMDenmark1:53.441:51.5912.5 
61:55.03   Christopher Youell  U20MChelmsford/Bath Uni1:52.931:52.534.1 
71:56.63   Josh Oguntayo  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:52.801:51.575.1 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.12   Lewis Lloyd  U20MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni1:50.651:50.65-4.2 
21:53.80   Matias Reedtz PBSENMDenmark1:53.801:53.8021.5 
31:53.95   Tom Gayle  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students1:53.061:51.0614.2 
41:54.62   Daniel Gurton  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.091:52.6612.8 
51:54.76   Neil Burnside  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Ayr Seaforth/Glasgow Uni1:53.961:49.2716.9 
62:03.20   Tim Egerton SBSENMTrafford2:03.201:50.4825.3 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.66   Carl Bradbury SBSENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:52.431:52.4120.4 
21:53.73   Johnathan Morgan  SENMNewport/Southampton1:53.611:52.986.5 
31:53.82   Alex Brecker  U23MCity of Stoke1:53.551:52.72-5.1 
41:54.08   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:53.551:53.55-3.7 
51:54.18   Nicholas Lingley SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:54.181:51.2819.1 
61:56.26   Tom Pye  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:53.391:51.416.0 
71:57.51   Ben Everson  U20MTrafford1:54.021:54.024.6 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.69   Daniel Studley PBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni1:52.691:52.44-4.5 
21:54.44   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich1:54.371:51.49-3.5 
31:54.49   Sam Bedford SBU20MWells City1:54.491:51.84.1 
41:54.66   Jonathan Darby  U23MKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:54.471:54.470.2 
51:54.96   Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:54.651:53.10-2.0 
61:55.53   Ed Hickman Casey  U23MEastbourne/Durham Uni1:54.301:54.30-2.1 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.87   James Miller SBSENMCheltenham/Police1:54.871:53.184.7 
21:55.21   Paul Laslett SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet1:55.211:47.8515.2 
31:55.35   Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:55.221:53.51-2.2 
41:55.45   Snorri Stefansson PBU23MIceland1:55.451:55.4525.9 
51:55.47   Paul Shane Rice  SENMCity of Sheffield1:55.421:53.6414.6 
61:55.74   Richard de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:55.551:54.04-2.4 
Mens 800m I
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.20   Doug Musson PBU20MNotts1:55.201:52.62-4.3 
21:55.43   Josh Trigwell SBU23MExeter1:55.431:52.96-3.8 
31:55.91   James Lynch SBSENMBirchfield H1:55.911:52.1512.6 
41:56.73   Timothy Cobden  U17MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.381:52.594.3 
51:57.47   Jacob Preece  U20MCardiff1:57.001:54.6115.2 
61:57.56   John Morrey  U23MWorthing1:55.841:55.8417.1 
71:58.32   Ryan Cox  SENMBirchfield H1:56.811:53.3216.0 
82:01.59   Ben Hawkins  U20MTaunton1:56.561:54.23-2.4 
Mens 800m J
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.73   Michael Kershaw SBSENMCardiff/Lamar Uni1:55.731:52.67-1.9 
21:57.08   Daniel Owen SBU23MCheltenham1:56.091:54.54-3.4 
31:57.41   Luke Conway SBU20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:54.23-4.6 
41:57.91   Alex Jones  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:57.121:53.746.9 
51:58.55   Chris Prothero  SENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:57.871:55.55-1.1 
61:58.85   Paddy Radley SBU23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni1:58.851:56.139.3 
Mens 800m K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.43   Daniel Eeles PBU17MHorsham Blue Star1:57.431:50.88-0.9 
21:57.80   Jonas Gjesdal SBU20MNorway1:57.801:56.1414.1 
31:59.15   David Moore  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni1:58.361:58.3623.3 
41:59.77   Tomas Skjæråsen PBU20MNorway1:59.771:59.7723.3 
52:00.49   Elliott Roberts  U17MPreston1:57.031:56.25-1.3 
62:01.36   Adam Magowan  U23MStirling Uni1:59.851:56.085.2 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.6   Diane Cummins  V35WCanada2:02.231:58.3922.2 
22:04.3   Chanelle Price SBSENWUnited States2:04.31:59.9913.1 
32:04.4   Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.521:58.86-1.2 
42:05.1   Carolyn Johnson  SENWLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:03.042:03.041.5 
52:05.2   Claire Gibson SBSENWKilbarchan2:05.22:01.3419.4 
62:05.6   Hilary Stellingwerff SBSENWCanada2:05.62:02.0127.6 
72:05.7   Khadija Rahmouni SBSENWSpain2:05.72:04.3227.8 
82:05.8   Nicola Sanders SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.82:03.4123.9 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.52   Katie Snowden SBU20WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:04.992:00.92-1.2 
22:05.70   Vicky Fouhy  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Virginia Uni2:05.552:05.557.1 
32:06.20   Laura Kirk PBSENWSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.202:06.2024.5 
42:06.41   Montana Jones PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.882:04.887.7 
52:07.37   Katie Kirk PBU23WLagan Valley2:07.262:02.636.1 
62:07.48   Anna Simmonds SBSENWNotts2:07.482:05.7619.2 
72:10.11   Stephanie Herrick SBSENWUnited States2:10.112:05.7022.5 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.06   Amy Campbell  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:07.502:05.99.3 
22:08.92   Rosie Clarke  U23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni2:08.312:06.82-0.4 
32:10.09   Kate Holt  U23WCity of Stoke2:09.72:07.37-0.2 
42:11.41   Megan Edwards  SENWDartford H2:08.232:05.2012.1 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.68   Charlotte Cayton-Smith PBU17WCornwall2:07.682:05.736.7 
22:07.84   Julia Cooke PBSENWCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:07.842:05.061.4 
32:09.48   Alex Turner PBU23WAmber Valley2:09.482:08.7611.1 
42:10.99   Sally Smith  U20WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:09.472:05.3212.1 
52:11.49   Dani Barnes-Heeney  SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.262:05.182.7 
62:11.95   Emily Moss SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:11.952:08.2713.3 
72:12.01   Katy-Ann McDonald  U15WHerne Hill2:10.992:05.03-0.2 
82:12.27   Jenna Hill  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni2:11.312:06.500.0 
92:12.49   Gemma Coe PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U2:12.492:12.4914.8 
Womens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.37   Bethan Griffiths PBSENWCardiff2:11.542:11.549.1 
22:12.93   Hannah Nuttall PBU17WCharnwood2:12.932:07.86-0.1 
32:13.50   Helen Waters PBU23WWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:13.502:12.5713.0 
42:13.67   Kelly Grant  SENWCity of Norwich2:11.022:10.214.8 
52:13.67   Samantha Johnson  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni2:13.492:12.474.3 
62:14.07   Lucy Hayes SBU20WCity of Stoke2:11.322:11.323.9 
72:14.43   Rachael Scott  U20WPreston2:11.482:10.143.4 
82:15.60   Katja Eravisto SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland2:15.602:07.2213.1 
Womens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.24   Kate Anderson PBU23WCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni2:15.242:13.103.8 
22:16.44   Mia O'Connell PBU20WCheltenham2:13.932:11.714.3 
32:16.74   Holly Brown PBU17WTaunton2:16.742:16.7421.5 
42:17.95   Rebecca Killip  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.922:15.9224.3 
52:18.33   Emily Beedham  SENWTrafford2:17.072:17.078.5 
62:18.54   Rochelle Harrison  U23WLincoln Wellington2:15.792:10.491.9 
72:27.37   Aimee Pratt  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:17.32:12.251.7 
82:29.38   Helena Keenan  U17WCorby2:16.612:16.365.3 
Womens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.57   Georgie Salmon PBSENWBristol & West2:18.572:18.5716.1 
22:18.81   Georgia Rafferty PBU15WCity of Stoke2:18.812:18.8110.4 
32:22.33   Charlotte Harwood  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:19.792:19.7920.0 
42:22.90   Imani Modahl  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:19.522:16.305.6 
 
Mens Mile A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.70   Richard Peters  SENMBristol & West/Boston Uni3:56.043:56.04-0.9 
23:58.76   Jonathan Mellor PBSENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:58.763:58.76-5.5 
34:00.49   Steve Mitchell SBSENMBristol & West/Helsby RC4:00.494:00.13-4.2 
44:02.57   James Wilkinson PBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni4:02.574:02.578.4 
54:04.22   Frank Baddick PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students4:04.224:04.22-3.7 
64:04.51   Matthew Fayers SBU20MHillingdon4:04.513:58.53-2.7 
74:04.96   William Paulson PBU20MStroud4:04.964:04.96-3.1 
84:05.33   Rory Chesser SBSENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland4:05.334:04.38-3.0 
94:06.11   Llorenc Sales Ferre PBSENMCity of Stoke/Spain4:06.114:06.112.6 
104:06.26   James Thie SBV35MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4:06.263:57.71-2.6 
114:06.81   Jonathan Cook SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni4:06.814:04.63-1.9 
124:07.58   Sebastian Dennis PBSENMGermany4:07.584:07.5820.8 
134:09.53   Alex Tovey SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:09.534:01.84-3.2 
144:09.90   Jake Riley PBSENMUnited States4:09.904:09.9021.1 
Mens Mile B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.34   Steven Fennell PBSENMTonbridge4:05.344:05.34-1.3 
24:08.01   Kieran Reilly PBU23MTonbridge4:08.014:06.73-3.8 
34:08.23   Keith Gerrard PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles4:08.234:08.232.0 
44:09.09   Jonathan Hay PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:09.094:09.09-4.9 
54:09.48   James Tartt PBSENMSouthport Waterloo4:09.484:09.48-1.3 
64:09.80   Dan Garbutt PBSENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:09.804:09.80-2.0 
74:10.48   Alex George PBU20MGloucester4:10.484:05.69-4.1 
84:11.17   Daire Bermingham PBSENMRaheny Shamrocks/Stony Brook Uni/Ireland4:11.174:11.1715.0 
94:12.85   Liam Dee PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:12.853:58.19-3.7 
Mens Mile C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.90   Harry Harper PBSENMLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni4:09.904:09.902.2 
24:09.95   Chad Lambert PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey4:09.954:09.9510.4 
34:11.51   Nathan Down PBU23MAustralia4:11.514:11.5121.4 
44:12.98   Tim Dalton SBSENMSevern/Loughborough Students4:12.984:03.41.0 
54:14.04   Guy Smith SBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni4:14.044:06.24-4.1 
64:14.26   Charlie Joslin-Allen PBU20MTonbridge4:14.264:14.26-3.6 
74:15.12   Carl Smith PBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni4:15.124:15.123.9 
84:15.27   Graham Hogg  SENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni4:15.14:15.16.0 
94:15.79   Tom Holden PBU17MSouth London4:15.794:14.43-0.8 
104:18.65   Mark Haskett PBSENMThames Valley/Aberdeen4:18.654:18.65-0.9 
114:24.48   Jack Williams SBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni4:24.484:21.764.7 
Mens Mile D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.94   Eliot Buckner PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students4:20.944:20.943.5 
24:21.30   Richard Powell SBU20MTrafford4:21.304:08.67-1.8 
34:21.62   Blair Brown PBU23MTaunton/Loughborough Students4:21.624:21.6221.4 
44:23.13   Kieran Wood PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:23.134:12.55-3.3 
54:23.70   Adam Speake  U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni4:23.64:16.81-2.0 
64:24.01   Paddy Clark PBU20MNotts4:24.014:23.4-1.0 
74:24.78   Laurie Probert PBU20MTonbridge4:24.784:24.7817.0 
84:25.43   Matthew Bennett SBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:25.434:22.69-3.2 
94:25.64   Christopher McGurk SBSENMNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:25.644:15.95-0.5 
104:26.08   Anupam Das PBSENMHillingdon/Bath Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath4:26.084:26.0813.8 
114:30.75   Daniel Jarvis PBU20MLiverpool H4:30.754:30.75-4.6 
124:31.29   Robert Smith PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4:31.294:27.2-2.6 
134:32.05   Mike Trees PBV50MBelgrave4:32.054:32.058.4 
144:38.02    UNKNOWN SENM     
154:42.10   Henry Pearce SBU20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students4:42.104:17.93-2.9 
165:17.7   Lee Riley PBSENMCity of Stoke5:17.75:17.728.5 
Peter Coe U15/U17 Mile
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.41   George Elliott PBU17MChelmsford4:23.414:23.41-1.8 
24:24.91   Billy White SBU17MBrighton Phoenix4:24.914:22.19-0.4 
34:26.97   Jamie Dee PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:26.974:26.97-3.8 
44:33.58   Jacob Platt PBU17MAndover4:33.584:33.5817.7 
54:33.86   Callum Charleston SBU17MChelmsford4:33.864:26.63-2.8 
64:40.03   Archie Rippin PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.034:40.038.4 
74:41.11   Dominic Taylor PBU17MTaunton4:41.114:41.118.7 
84:43.64   Owen Seamark PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:43.644:43.6418.0 
94:52.37   Dan Wilde PBU15MTaunton4:52.374:52.37-1.9 
Womens Mile A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.39   Alison Leonard SBSENWBlackburn4:42.394:38.373.5 
24:43.59   Stevie Stockton PBSENWVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:43.594:43.5911.5 
34:46.38   Sarah McDonald PBU23WJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni4:46.384:32.06-1.6 
44:50.12   Katrina Wootton SBSENWCoventry/Coventry Uni/Bedford & County4:50.124:35.52-1.3 
54:51.75   Tina Harris PBSENWNew Zealand4:51.754:51.7526.6 
64:53.43   Katherine Turner SBU23WTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni4:53.434:51.625.8 
74:53.79   Niamh Boland PBSENWCrusaders/Ireland4:53.794:53.7916.4 
84:56.32   Becky Straw PBU20WBirchfield H4:56.324:56.320.8 
Frank Horwill U15/U17 Mile
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.66   Sophie Tooley PBU15WWest Suffolk4:58.664:54.224.8 
25:01.57   Gemma Shepherd PBU17WTeam Bath5:01.574:51.665.6 
35:05.20   Lydia Hallam PBU17WHavering5:05.205:05.201.4 
45:06.82   Heidi Davies PBU17WBrecon/Powys Schs5:06.825:06.823.2 
55:10.61   Danielle Webb PBU17WLiverpool H5:10.615:10.612.8 
65:14.27   Sarah Chapman PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.275:14.271.4 
75:18.19   Josie Czura PBU13WCity of Portsmouth5:18.194:56.8111.9 
85:25.71   Tory Mobley SBU17WBanbury5:25.715:14.9427.3 
95:26.70   Lily Carmichael PBU15WRugby & Northampton5:26.705:26.709.4 
105:27.20   Sophie Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:27.205:27.204.5 
115:28.72   Ellie Welch  U17WCorby5:20.05:18.85.1 
125:30.01   Hannah Willis PBU15WBracknell AC5:30.015:30.0111.1 
 
Mens 3000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:06.36   Philip Hurst  SENMElswick/Sunderland Uni8:00.637:51.19.0 
28:08.68   Neilson Hall SBSENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix8:08.688:03.9314.3 
38:09.50   Alex Cornwell PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8:09.508:01.0212.2 
48:12.61   John McDonnell PBU23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni8:12.618:11.390.8 
58:14.59   Nick Goolab PBSENMBelgrave8:14.597:42.22-5.5 
68:17.03   Paul Thompson PBU23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni8:17.038:17.0315.6 
78:22.27   Matthew Shirling PBU20MLiverpool H8:22.278:06.58-1.0 
88:27.82   Chris Hartley PBSENMThames Valley/Australia8:18.348:18.3420.5 
98:30.01   Gavin Hill  SENMSale Harriers Manchester8:22.198:22.19-2.4 
108:32.32   Joshua Grace  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:27.918:12.51-4.0 
118:33.56   Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester8:32.128:23.20-3.7 
128:34.11   Robert Galt  U23MStroud/UWE8:25.508:25.5020.3 
138:43.34   James Bailey SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students8:43.348:18.025.3 
Mens 3000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:24.43   Alex Dunbar PBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni8:24.438:13.82-3.9 
28:26.60   Tom Straw PBU23MLincoln Wellington8:26.608:16.24-4.0 
38:27.80   Luca Russo PBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:27.808:17.69-3.2 
48:28.08   Matt Leach PBU23MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts8:28.088:03.84-4.9 
58:29.77   Sean Fontana PBSENMGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni8:29.778:16.81-2.8 
68:31.96   Chris Perry PBSENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H8:23.968:23.96-2.7 
78:37.61   Sam Densham PBU23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students8:37.618:37.615.5 
88:38.43   Brett Halliwell SBU23MStroud/Yate8:38.438:30.253.8 
98:41.43   Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:34.548:25.56-3.7 
108:46.42   Sam Eglen  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:42.458:42.45-2.5 
118:46.76   Daniel Thorne  SENMReading AC/Brunel Uni London8:35.368:31.935.1 
128:52.21   Stephen Mears  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow8:43.258:43.25-2.7 
138:57.57   Ellis Cross  U17MTamworth8:53.638:11.33-4.9 
149:04.26   George Buttery SBU23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students9:04.269:02.7918.9 
Womens 3000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:18.29   Lauren Deadman  SENWHavering/Loughborough Students9:12.999:04.560.4 
29:24.91   Gemma Kersey SBU23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni9:24.919:10.483.3 
39:35.68   Elle Vernon SBSENWStockport9:35.689:05.121.4 
49:39.27   Juliet Potter  SENWCharnwood9:17.689:10.781.2 
59:52.85   Ashley Gibson  SENWMorpeth/Gateshead9:23.39:23.30.2 
610:08.24   Laura-Jane Smith  U23WNotts/Nottingham Uni10:00.549:32.071.0 
710:18.93   Gemma Hillier-Moses  SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students9:52.499:14.632.6 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:18.38   Nicholas Torry PBV35MSerpentine/Kent14:18.3814:18.38-5.2 
214:37.97   Marc Hobbs SBSENMSwansea14:37.9714:36.17-4.0 
314:42.13   Daniel Woodgate  U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni14:33.2114:33.21-0.6 
414:42.71   Paul Martelletti SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14:36.9014:19.50-5.1 
514:42.82   James Kelly SBSENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon14:42.8214:28.33-2.8 
614:43.93   Santiago De La Fuente Martin  V35MSpain14:38.4714:38.471.2 
714:45.09   Josh Guilmant  SENMBrighton Phoenix14:36.1414:36.142.2 
814:47.24   Callum Hawkins SBU23MKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni14:34.7113:59.8-6.1 
914:48.48   Steven Naylor SBSENMBedford & County14:48.4814:38.99-0.8 
1014:49.28   Toby Loveridge PBU23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St. Mary's Uni14:49.2814:27.343.4 
1115:01.11   Sebastian Duffy  SENMCity of Stoke15:00.4614:42.20.6 
1215:14.45   David Bruce SBSENMHighgate/Oxford City15:14.4514:36.89-0.8 
1315:50.12   Neil Phillips SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:50.1214:45.75-1.7 
1415:58.26   Ben Russell  SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni14:50.6614:31.35-1.7 
Mens 5000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:40.08   Ben Connor PBU23MDerby/Providence Col14:40.0813:29.90-6.0 
214:57.01   Kevin Rojas PBSENMBrighton & Hove14:44.014:44.0-2.8 
315:04.14   Richard Brown SBSENMLincoln Wellington15:04.1414:53.933.2 
Page: 1 2