Gravesend Cyclopark 10K External Results
Gravesend
5 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
139:02   Ross Evans PBSENMGravesend39:0239:0223.3 
239:56   Graham Macfarlane SBSENMUnattached39:5639:0033.5 
340:16   Alex Horsley SBV35MThanet RR40:1636:481.8 
440:25   Adrian Moody  V50MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets39:2139:088.1 
540:58   Phil Carpenter SENM     
641:06   Dean Larvin SENM     
741:16   Graham Raymond Harraway  V35MSittingbourne40:1140:1011.8 
841:26   Aaron Rout SENM     
941:38   Tim Thirkettle V50M     
1041:40   Sarah Gruber  V35WSittingbourne40:4238:184.3 
1141:46   Colin Whiteley PBV40MIstead & Ifield39:5437:5417.1 
1241:48   Howard Long  V45MSouthampton/Army40:4940:056.7 
1342:07   David Charles Wright PBV45MGravesend42:0742:0711.7 
1442:57   Mark Robson V40M     
1543:06   David Obee SBU20MUnattached43:0635:3714.6 
1643:13   Bob Furesy V50MMedway & Maidstone     
1743:55   Robert Lee V40M     
1844:32   Richard Hunt V60M     
1944:44   Ian Pullen PBV35MSwanley44:4444:1219.5 
2044:58   Malcolm Cook  V35MUnattached44:44 44:44 24.2 
2145:18   Steve Garrett V40M     
2245:24   Paul Browning SBV50MBeckenham/Veterans45:2444:0819.0 
2345:34   Samantha Kelly Harraway PBV35WSittingbourne45:3445:3427.1 
2446:10   Daniel Thompson SENM     
2546:25   Alexander Simpson SENM     
2646:27   Mark Smith V40M     
2747:03   Rose Baker V45W     
2847:57   Robin Heel PBV55MGravesend47:5747:5718.1 
2947:59   Lisa Bacon SBV35WMaidstone47:5943:5913.7 
3048:20   Jason William Beaney  V50MIstead & Ifield47:1247:0714.2 
3148:25   Barry Bell  V65MIstead & Ifield46:3646:3615.4 
3248:29   Ben Court SENM     
3348:40   John Crockford PBV40MGravesend48:4045:5211.5 
3449:14   Paul Martin V40M     
3549:27   Les Milton V40M     
3649:31   Dave Tyler SENM     
3749:42   Tim Strong V50M     
3850:19   Matthew Payne SENM     
3950:25   Rob Johnson  SENMSevenoaks/Tunbridge Wells/Leeds Uni47:4344:5912.6 
4050:29   Paul Lloyd V40M     
4150:30   Alison Davey  SENWSittingbourne47:1943:1513.4 
4251:20   Duncan Pallant SENM     
4351:28   Eileen Hudson  V45WPaddock Wood47:1547:0115.7 
4451:42   Daryl Lucas  V45MIstead & Ifield51:1148:4922.3 
4551:55   Ben Masih SENMNike Running Club     
4652:10   Andrew Stringer V40M     
4752:24   Shelly Coker  SENWSittingbourne48:5548:5523.4 
4853:17   Gerald Baron  V55MLarkfield48:3045:3834.7 
4953:42   Mark Randall PBV35MMaidstone53:4248:3918.9 
5053:53   Kevin Hardy PBV45MLarkfield53:5353:5336.0 
5154:26   Helen L Fooks  V40WIstead & Ifield50:0750:0718.7 
5255:01   Trevor Willis V60M     
5355:11   Kaye Petrie V35W     
5455:25   Roy James SENM     
5555:40   Ashley Phillips SENM     
5656:03   James Ledger SENM     
5756:25   Lee Marsh SENM     
5856:28   David Taylor PBV55MVegetarian56:2856:2836.0 
5956:41   Dan Stoneham SENM     
6056:58   Stephen Briley V40M     
6157:44   Matthew Baxter SENM     
6257:49   Frank Gillam V40M     
6357:56   Alexandra Crockford SBU15WGravesend57:5642:559.8 
6458:08   Caroline Prett V35W     
6558:44   Eric Watson V40M     
6659:29   Ronald Denney  V75MSevenoaks59:0356:0627.2 
6760:04   Tony Hibbs V50M     
6860:37   David Shiels V50M     
6961:40   Lynn Lloyd PBV35WUnattached61:4061:4036.0 
7062:44   Debi Davidson V35W     
7163:08   Joanne Lewis SENW     
7263:39   Matthew Bignell V40M