Wetherby 10K External Results
Wetherby
8 Sep 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KNAD
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:0234:01   James Wardman SBSENMRothwell34:0132:56-1.5 
234:2634:26   Scott Harrington PBV35MOtley34:1032:25-1.3 
334:3534:34   John Young PBSENMHarrogate34:3434:341.2 
434:4034:39   Andrew Grant PBV40MHarrogate33:0932:42-2.4 
534:4434:44   Michael Craig Keedy SBV40MSt. Theresa's/Skipton33:4733:479.4 
635:0135:00   Shaun Winstanley PBV40MHarrogate34:5334:5315.6 
735:1935:18   Jonathan Shields  U17MCity of Sheffield35:1832:07-4.0 
835:2635:25   Liam O'Brien PBV35MSkyrac35:2533:120.2 
935:3435:34   Benjamin Pye  U20MWetherby33:2633:2616.9 
1035:3935:36   Raymond Love SBV40MSt. Theresa's35:3635:066.0 
1135:5235:50   Philip Livermore  V35MAbbey Runners Leeds35:5034:448.6 
1236:0436:03   Chris Gibbins  V40MHarrogate36:0334:248.5 
1336:3336:32   Jamie Dilasser SBV40MHarrogate/Unattached36:3235:366.0 
1436:3836:37   Keith Littlewood SBV40MBarnsley AC36:3735:482.2 
1536:4236:41   Thomas Midgley  SENMOtley36:4134:202.6 
1636:4936:48   Joseph Kwallah  V45MWetherby34:5734:571.6 
1736:5236:50   Ben Imeson SBV35MRipon36:2336:234.0 
1837:0136:55   Christopher Mann PBSENMHyde Park Harriers35:3734:429.2 
1937:0537:02   Kim Brown  V40MUnattached36:0036:001.5 
2037:1037:06   Caroline Lambert PBU20WWetherby/Loughborough Students37:0635:381.1 
2137:2637:23   Jonathan Smyth  SENMValley Striders37:2334:393.6 
2237:2637:23   Terry Midgley SBV40MSt. Theresa's36:4635:480.4 
2337:3337:29   Steve Melber PBSENMUnattached36:4835:521.2 
2437:4437:38   James Tarran PBV45MValley Striders37:2136:062.4 
2537:5037:48   Chris Quigley PBV40MTrawden37:2436:4811.8 
2637:5337:50   David Penman  SENMValley Striders36:1835:356.0 
2737:5637:51   Joel Giddings SBV40MValley Striders37:5136:235.4 
2837:5737:54   Ian Elliott V45M     
2938:0338:01   Nic Tate SENM     
3038:1338:10   Andy McCue PBV35MSkyrac36:5136:371.5 
3138:1638:11   John Shanks PBSENMValley Striders37:2735:552.0 
3238:2438:22   Richard Smith  SENMOtley37:1934:391.2 
3338:2438:18   Kevin McMullan  V45MValley Striders37:3233:507.0 
3438:2638:11   John Paul O'Toole  V35MKirkstall/Unattached37:2836:5714.7 
3538:2838:24   Scott Daly SBV40MPontefract37:3436:542.8 
3638:3938:38   Andrew Fletcher  V55MSwaledale37:5537:556.5 
3738:4338:39   Alex Fawcett  V45MRipon37:5136:073.8 
3838:4638:41   Andy Todd PBV50MNidd Valley38:4138:304.9 
3938:5338:47   John Turpin PBV35MSpenborough38:4738:4411.9 
4039:0538:48   Thomas Jackson SENM     
4139:1039:07   Scott Leach PBV35MHorsforth Fellandale39:0739:075.1 
4239:2139:12   Tom Williams  V35MHyde Park Harriers36:5736:578.8 
4339:2139:02   Katherine Farquhar  V40WHolmfirth39:0237:349.4 
4439:2139:12   John Robson  V35MHyde Park Harriers35:5435:541.6 
4539:2539:24   Martin Lawn SBV45MYork Acorn39:2439:206.2 
4639:2939:27   Emma Yates  V40WKnavesmire38:0337:507.3 
4739:3139:08   Dan Atkinson  V40MHarrogate39:0839:0814.9 
4839:3239:22   Darren Townend V40M     
4939:3339:31   Stephen Rivers  V40MNorth Yorkshire Police39:3139:319.8 
5039:3439:32   Joseph Lofthouse SBU20MRipon39:3238:084.6 
5139:3739:34   Kirk Larson V60MAtlanta Track Club    
5239:4139:34   Andy Stoneman  V35MValley Striders38:3438:3415.5 
5339:4539:37   Jon Buxton SBV45MDoncaster38:1038:1011.3 
5439:4839:47   Dave Lancaster  V55MYork Acorn38:3936:135.2 
5539:4939:38   David Ellis SENM     
5639:5539:50   Adam Mills PBSENMRodillian Runners39:4438:295.5 
5740:0240:00   Sharon Barlow  V35WRipon36:5435:594.0 
5840:0439:57   Martin Carson  SENMNorth Yorkshire Police39:5639:5630.4 
5940:0740:03   Rob Garbutt  SENMUnattached39:2038:085.5 
6040:0740:03   Myra Jones PBSENWValley Striders38:3038:304.9 
6140:0940:08   Derek Oliver SBV50MIlkley40:0839:177.4 
6240:1040:08   Michael Gill SBV45MHarrogate40:0339:175.5 
6340:1140:06   Peter Crowder  V45MCity of York/York Acorn39:0937:445.4 
6440:1239:50   Richard Willis PBV40MHarrogate39:5039:507.4 
6540:1440:07   Daniel Edwards SENM     
6640:2140:17   Richard Irvine SBV40MValley Striders39:4139:417.7 
6740:2240:01   Dan Coupar SENM     
6840:2540:18   Ben Binner V45M     
6940:2940:25   Christopher Glover SBV50MKirkstall39:5839:418.9 
7040:3040:25   Robert Ackroyd  V45MUnattached40:0939:2413.6 
7140:3440:26   Richard Doveston  SENMChapel Allerton39:3238:5514.9 
7240:4440:35   Simon Watson  V50MHarrogate40:3039:305.8 
7340:5140:48   Phil Hoskins V40M     
7440:5240:29   Andrew Connelly SENM     
7540:5340:49   Liz Ensor  SENWTadcaster40:3640:3624.9 
7640:5940:56   James Ireland SENM     
7741:0340:45   Glenton Johnson PBV40MSt. Theresa's38:0936:594.5 
7841:0440:58   Paul Grindley SBV45MAirecentre Pacers40:5839:3911.3 
7941:0641:01   John McCarthy SBV50MRodillian Runners41:0139:517.4 
8041:0840:59   Ian Downham PBV45MKippax40:5940:506.9 
8141:0940:54   Adam Richard Prentis PBV50MHarrogate40:2539:264.4 
8241:1441:09   Jon Ogle SBV35MHandsworth41:0938:557.0 
8341:1640:09   Luke Wilson V40M     
8441:1940:51   Geoff McMullan  V35MRoundhay Runners40:5140:5120.5 
8541:2041:15   Waheed Khan  SENMBingley39:5038:445.5 
8641:2140:53   Adam Lomas SENM     
8741:2640:41   Kevin Booth  V35MSt. Theresa's39:3039:3010.9 
8841:2741:22   James Vickers PBSENMHyde Park Harriers40:0440:049.9 
8941:2941:25   Craig Daniels  SENMAckworth39:4539:4511.7 
9041:3241:24   Steve Nesbitt SBV40MCity of York/Harrogate41:2440:1112.5 
9141:3241:26   Christian Dickson V40MGHD    
9241:3441:25   Jenny Beaumont PBSENWSkyrac40:0940:0916.3 
9341:3841:28   Tristan Emptage  V40MWetherby41:2838:2130.9 
9441:4141:34   David Merritt  SENMValley Striders40:3539:439.2 
9541:4641:40   Brian Miller SBV55MHarrogate41:4040:178.5 
9641:4741:35   Richard Howard V40M     
9741:5041:47   Adam Howard PBSENMTrawden41:1537:274.0 
9841:5141:45   Mark Nolan  V45MPudsey Pacers41:4539:5418.2 
9941:5341:42   Terence Thomson V50M     
10041:5641:54   Mark Fawcett  V40MTrawden40:1040:107.6 
10141:5741:49   David Macdougall SENM     
10242:0441:52   Richard Chester V40MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
10342:0942:00   Adam Parton SBV40MValley Striders41:2939:257.9 
10442:0942:04   Richard Wilson  V45MUnattached41:2141:2029.9 
10542:1141:32   Ray Wilson  SENMPeterborough/Thorney40:4238:4810.9 
10642:1342:05   Emma Robinson PBSENWRipon42:0542:0522.1 
10742:1642:13   Lauren Woodhall  U17WHarrogate41:2540:4018.6 
10842:1742:10   Rick Forkin SENM     
10942:1742:11   Mike Youlden V50M     
11042:1842:09   Rob Marsh PBV40MValley Striders40:0340:035.9 
11142:1942:15   Craig Redmond  SENMTadcaster42:0339:478.1 
11242:2041:35   David Woodhead  V35MPudsey Pacers41:1438:257.1 
11342:2342:13   Jon Blane SBV50MHarrogate42:1341:048.3 
11442:2742:14   Alex Dobson V40M     
11542:3042:20   Ian Sheppard  SENMSt. Theresa's40:4038:284.3 
11642:3542:08   Colin Storrad V40M     
11742:3642:14   Emma Robinson  SENWUnattached/Harrogate42:1141:007.4 
11842:4442:36   Chris Oldacre SENMIBM    
11942:4742:38   Aidan Kielty PBV35MUnattached42:3842:3822.5 
12042:4842:47   David Anthony Bastow V40M     
12142:5042:49   Tony Thornton V40MSettle Harriers    
12242:5142:45   Daniel Waas  SENMHyde Park Harriers40:1840:1811.0 
12342:5542:49   Alistair White SENM     
12442:5942:43   Alexander Wheeler SBSENMChapel Allerton41:0640:457.0 
12543:0342:57   Graham Walton  SENMUnattached42:4341:127.4 
12643:1242:46   Jerzy Sudol V50M     
12743:1543:02   Thomas Gatehouse  SENMUnattached42:1241:156.9 
12843:1743:03   Ian Pease V50M     
12943:1843:07   Pete Newman SENM     
13043:2243:05   Sean Cook PBSENMKirkstall42:5442:046.7 
13143:2743:10   Simon Moffatt PBV45MBritish Library (Boston Spa)43:1040:166.6 
13243:2943:25   Giorgio Bisotti V60M     
13343:3343:30   Dan Foley SENM     
13443:3643:26   Philip Sagar PBV45MHarrogate42:2442:2424.4 
13543:3843:10   Ben Ray SENM     
13643:3843:30   Mark Smith SBV45MPudsey Pacers43:3043:2712.3 
13743:4043:30   Oliver Hoffman V40M     
13843:4143:17   Francis Wilkinson SENMBramham    
13943:4243:35   Kev Clelland SENM     
14043:4343:32   Sarah Gill  V50WHarrogate43:3241:527.3 
14143:4643:37   Graham Jones  V45MValley Striders43:1237:504.7 
14243:5243:46   Shaun Long V45MBingley Harriers & AC    
14343:5743:54   Paul Halliday  V40MWetherby/Harrogate41:4141:4116.3 
14443:5743:50   Gavin Watmuff SBV45MAirecentre Pacers43:5042:3630.8 
14544:0443:55   David Mason SBV35MUnattached43:5542:0218.6 
14644:0644:00   Mark Holt  V35MUnattached44:0036:573.3 
14744:0743:22   Al Kirk V50M     
14844:1343:56   Steven Taylor SENM     
14944:1643:54   Robert Winterbottom SENM     
15044:2044:01   David Halladay V50M     
15144:2244:14   Charlotte Evans V35W     
15244:2343:52   Dan Oxtoby PBV40MHarrogate43:5243:5211.2 
15344:2444:15   Chris Yates SENM     
15444:2644:15   Conrad Garcia  V45MKnaresborough Striders43:1942:3012.2 
15544:3044:10   Stephen Carman V40M     
15644:3244:24   Louise Wardman  SENWValley Striders44:2443:0110.7 
15744:4043:57   Jayne Butterworth SBV45WSkipton43:5743:5111.4 
15844:4144:30   Matthew Wilson PBV35MUnattached44:3041:0713.8 
15944:4544:27   Matthew Wilkinson SENM     
16044:4643:39   Philip Dyson SENM     
16144:4744:22   Richard Cleary SENM     
16244:4844:12   Neil Holdsworth  V55MKnavesmire/Unattached43:0637:5817.2 
16344:4944:31   Geoffrey Hirst PBSENMHarrogate44:3140:246.8 
16444:4944:42   Rebecca Normington PBSENWWetherby44:4243:118.1 
16544:4944:04   Jonathan Letts SENM     
16644:5544:27   Kevin Waite V50MWakefield District Harriers & AC    
16744:5543:53   Ian Smith V40M     
16844:5844:29   Victoria Tremlin  SENWHarrogate44:2943:0924.7 
16944:5944:57   Dominic West U20M     
17045:0143:41   Gavin Drummond V45M     
17145:0844:45   Jamie Yarwood SENM     
17245:0844:03   Adam Mason SENM     
17345:1144:56   Adrian Holyhead  V45MKimberworth43:3542:4313.1 
17445:1344:55   Toby Eastaugh PBV45MHarrogate44:5544:5517.8 
17545:1645:10   Emma Grant V35W     
17645:1844:50   Peter Grant PBV45MHarrogate44:5044:5023.1 
17745:1945:04   Tim Tunnard V40M     
17845:2045:13   Zane Agapova SENWSwaledale Road Runners    
17945:2344:24   Simon Arnold V40M     
18045:2445:04   Phil Hutchinson V40M     
18145:2544:59   Ged Coll SBV45MValley Striders44:5944:3421.8 
18245:2845:11   Kenny Rae PBV45MEasingwold45:1145:0922.9 
18345:3144:44   Mark Fagan SENM     
18445:3745:12   Russell David SENM     
18545:3945:08   Andrew Smith V40M     
18645:4345:32   Gary Cooper SENM     
18745:4445:11   Steven Turner V40M     
18845:4545:37   Luke Salmons SENM     
18945:4745:21   Iain Currie  V45MValley Striders45:2143:0012.1 
19045:5045:26   Guy Wood SENM     
19145:5345:44   Susan Gledhill PBV40WStainland45:4445:0113.4 
19245:5445:50   Rachel Hick PBV35WUnattached45:0645:0634.1 
19345:5645:38   David Fennah V40M     
19445:5845:44   Nick Barnes  SENMValley Striders41:2739:1710.5 
19546:0045:30   Tim Pocock  V50MHarrogate43:4842:0010.5 
19646:0345:42   Paul Weeks V40M     
19746:0545:31   Gill Edmondson  V35WWetherby45:3145:3116.3 
19846:0945:24   James May  SENMSt. Theresa's44:3544:3517.5 
19946:1145:29   James Wall V45M     
20046:1245:36   Tim Whitworth V40M     
20146:1245:54   Paul White  V65MValley Striders45:1342:0411.1 
20246:1745:26   Rosalyn Moore PBV35WHarrogate44:0042:2513.6 
20346:1745:52   Gary Blackburn SENM     
20446:1946:07   Nicola Carter PBV40WKnaresborough Striders46:0642:448.3 
20546:1945:58   Peter McEvoy SBV55MDenby Dale45:5844:5112.6 
20646:2045:44   Catherine James PBSENWYork Triathlon44:4944:4919.9 
20746:2046:07   Grahame Lunt V50M     
20846:2245:24   Stephen Kinghorn SENM     
20946:2946:22   Louise Elizabeth Brennan SBV45WKnavesmire46:2244:4430.0 
21046:3045:32   Neil Haggas V40M     
21146:3345:38   Richard Gomersall V40M     
21246:3846:20   Michael Mansfield  V50MRoundhay Runners45:0945:0913.0 
21346:3846:29   Alexandra Watson-Usher PBSENWValley Striders46:2944:3713.8 
21446:3946:30   Richard Downham  U20MRothwell46:3043:5324.4 
21546:4246:27   Ewan Hutton V45M     
21646:4846:15   Anthony Gilbert V45M     
21746:5046:20   Rob Athey SBV40MHarrogate46:2045:2914.1 
21846:5546:33   Wesley Weaver PBU23MRodillian Runners46:3346:3324.6 
21946:5746:36   Chris Benecke V45M     
22046:5846:30   Martin Patrick Browne  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds44:4744:3913.0 
22147:0046:52   Andrew Dunn PBV40MKnavesmire46:5246:5225.2 
22247:0446:48   Mark Wilson SENM     
22347:0446:34   Simon Ward SENM     
22447:0546:21   Mark Douthwaite SENM     
22547:0546:47   Ian Swinscoe  V40MRipon45:5545:0213.2 
22647:0746:16   Mark Leadbeater V45M     
22747:0946:53   Christopher Lyons V50M     
22847:1046:27   Peter Moss  U20MKnavesmire44:0441:5732.8 
22947:1346:26   Alex Green  SENMHarrogate44:3543:3414.9 
23047:1346:37   Trish Wardell V45W     
23147:1646:26   Nic Streatfield V40M     
23247:1746:32   Michael Davison U20M     
23347:1946:43   Tom Hiskey SENM     
23447:2247:10   Gareth Conkleton PBV40MKnaresborough Striders47:1043:039.6 
23547:3146:37   Andrew Jones V40M     
23647:3447:21   Phil Raddall V40M     
23747:3646:52   Mark Swinden  V55MTadcaster45:0942:4312.8 
23847:3647:21   David Ensor SENM     
23947:3747:35   Marie Drozdowicz  V50WElswick45:3443:4216.9 
24047:3746:55   Jude Muir  V35WHarrogate43:2143:2127.1 
24147:3846:20   Neil Holyoake V40M     
24247:4147:39   Katy Lowe V35W     
24347:4446:49   John Field V45M     
24447:4547:08   Steve Lyons V45M     
24547:4746:51   Paul Hill SENM     
24647:4947:28   Alick James Stott V45M     
24747:5147:17   Wendy Cunningham V40WWeetons    
24847:5347:23   James Wright SENM     
24947:5547:16   Trevor Hodge V40M     
25047:5547:43   Craig Gledhill V60M     
Page: 1 2 3 4