Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Horspath
30 Jun 13
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.5   Ollie Leatherdale PBU17MCamberley2:03.52:03.524.2 
22:05.6   Alexander Hanson PBU17MTeam Kennet2:05.61:50.87-4.8 
32:09.7   Jack Ladhams  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.561:59.568.2 
42:17.5   Louis Coppard  U17MWimborne/Dorset Schs2:11.02:11.027.9 
52:22.5   James Wheeler PBU17MPoole AC2:17.52:17.530.0 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.8   Brogan McCawley  U17MCamberley2:01.61:57.180.1 
22:19.5   Dylan Bardell  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.712:05.5310.7 
32:20.4   Callum O'Neill  U17MTeam Kennet2:17.52:12.73-0.2 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2   Charlie Sheridan  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs2:05.231:55.716.3 
22:12.7   Ryan Holland  U15MTeam Kennet2:12.02:12.027.7 
32:15.7   Ross Maxwell  U15MCamberley2:13.492:07.320.1 
42:30.0   Michael Cornes  U15MPoole AC2:25.72:12.810.8 
52:38.3   Matthew Yates  U15MWimborne2:35.02:10.995.6 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.1   Gaiyain Barry  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.92:08.927.0 
22:26.9   Thomas Field PBU15MTeam Kennet2:26.92:26.934.6 
32:35.3   Nathan Heard PBU15MCamberley2:35.32:27.131.2 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.0   Ben Pattison  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.41:54.524.4 
22:33.2   Luke Mann PBU13MCamberley2:29.42:08.22.5 
32:34.8   Stuart Bladon PBU13MTeam Kennet2:25.42:08.052.0 
42:41.2   Ryan Purse  U13MWeymouth2:36.22:36.218.0 
52:48.4   Aurelio Calipa  U13MPoole AC/Millfield Sch2:37.22:06.86.8 
62:51.4   Tom Morrison PBU13MWimborne2:47.52:41.7828.0 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.7   Joe Gasson PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.72:18.427.6 
22:52.7   Samuel Armitage SBU13MCamberley2:52.72:51.336.0 
32:53.7   Cian Ashby PBU13MPoole AC2:53.72:53.736.0 
43:02.8   Nicholas Barlow PBU13MTeam Kennet3:02.83:02.836.0 
800 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.83   Jake Newnham PBU13MPoole AC2:54.832:54.8336.0 
22:58.35   Jack Johnson PBU13MCamberley2:58.352:11.260.4 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1   Natalie Bretherton  U17WCamberley2:21.122:15.145.1 
22:28.9   Georgina Bradford  U17WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2913.5 
32:52.3   Charlotte Bourne  U17WWimborne2:48.72:47.2913.1 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0   Bethany Heddle PBU17WCamberley2:25.922:25.9213.6 
22:44.6   Chloe Scaplehorn  U17WTeam Kennet2:43.32:34.828.0 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.7   Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.02:19.623.3 
22:27.5   Amelia Davis  U15WPoole AC2:26.242:25.122.8 
32:31.5   Tyler Scott  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.642:25.6433.1 
42:44.7   Megan Mawer  U15WCamberley2:44.22:29.427.6 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.7   Lakiesha Maxey  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.72:32.735.1 
22:49.8   Chloe Jones PBU15WTeam Kennet2:49.82:49.835.9 
32:51.7   Phoebe Harvey  U15WCamberley2:44.92:44.928.3 
800 U15W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.50   Charlotte Dannatt PBU15WCamberley2:25.702:16.683.7 
22:41.75   Olivia Lockyear PBU15WTeam Kennet2:41.752:41.7536.0 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.9   Grace Copeland PBU13WWimborne2:22.772:13.912.7 
22:28.8   Amber Clare PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.322:28.3223.0 
32:34.2   Amelia McKay PBU13WTeam Kennet2:33.42:32.6629.1 
42:46.8   Sophie Dove  U13WCamberley2:36.62:19.610.4 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.2   Rebecca Bullock  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.82:08.073.2 
22:47.6   Elena Barkatullah  U13WCamberley2:41.482:41.4835.8 
32:57.3   Bethanie Kingswell-Farr  U13WWimborne2:51.532:33.99.4 
43:01.4   Megan Myhill PBU13WTeam Kennet3:01.43:01.436.0 
800 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.73   Ella Thomson PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.72:34.227.9 
22:45.82   Emily Cornwall  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.42:26.712.2 
32:51.18   Phoebe Jones PBU13WWimborne2:51.182:51.1836.0 
42:52.64   Megan French PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.642:40.715.3 
53:00.78   Ellie James SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:00.782:44.330.2 
63:01.51   Rhianna Grainger  U13WCamberley2:57.762:57.7634.5 
73:02.30   Kathryn Beckett  U13WCamberley2:56.732:26.08.0 
83:08.39   Fern Morrison  U13WWimborne2:53.22:49.3832.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.5   Mai Brown PBU13WTeam Kennet4:06.54:02.08.2 
24:07.7   Emily Rodenburg  U13WCamberley4:04.04:04.024.6 
34:09.7   Rebecca Poole PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:59.13:59.15.6 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.7   Tayla Wegg  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:05.04:05.024.6 
24:21.4   Holly Donohoe  U13WTeam Kennet4:11.64:11.618.5 
34:25.4   Sandra Stapinoiu  U13WCamberley4:16.94:03.58.0 
1200 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.91   Charlie Holden  U13WCamberley4:25.44:18.07.8 
 
1500 U20M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.94   Alastair Friar PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:29.654:29.6528.2 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.1   Nathan Gillis  U17MTeam Kennet4:02.613:54.70-4.8 
24:20.9   Rian McCawley PBU17MCamberley4:13.614:04.79-2.1 
34:27.9   Jason Sotheran  U17MWimborne4:21.74:13.612.4 
44:28.9   Oliver Butler SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:23.864:23.8625.4 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.9   Nathan Mapperley  U17MCamberley4:20.004:15.05.3 
24:36.8   Callum O'Neill  U17MTeam Kennet4:29.164:11.4-0.2 
34:45.6   Dylan Bardell  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:43.64:21.4510.7 
1500 U17M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.84   Daniel Collis SBU17MTeam Kennet4:50.844:49.97.5 
24:50.84   Ethan Forster  U17MCamberley4:47.34:45.32.8 
34:59.92   Oli Overend  U17MTeam Kennet4:44.224:41.8220.2 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.8   James Beeks  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:19.584:01.30-1.1 
24:32.1   Piers Copeland  U15MWimborne4:29.343:49.39-3.1 
34:49.1   Aiden Grainger  U15MCamberley4:38.574:19.247.8 
45:50.8   Matthew Grey PBU15MTeam Kennet5:50.85:50.836.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.3   Joseph Miles PBU15MWimborne4:37.34:37.325.0 
24:49.3   Daniel Cooke  U15MCamberley4:33.84:14.192.3 
35:08.9   Ross Friar  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.75:00.719.3 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.5   Sammy Hart  U13MTeam Kennet4:44.64:09.723.2 
25:00.7   Liam Murphy-Parry  U13MWimborne4:55.14:39.312.1 
35:02.0   Freddie Guy PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.04:52.027.1 
45:59.6   Danny Banyard  U13MPoole AC5:52.65:52.615.9 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.6   Elliott Symes PBU13MWimborne5:00.14:36.115.1 
25:58.7   Caspar Smith  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:35.95:35.935.0 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.1   Yasmin Ryder  U17WTeam Kennet4:44.74:38.154.9 
25:03.4   Abbie Hine SBU17WWimborne/Team Dorset4:53.64:53.614.5 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:40.8   Chloe Scaplehorn SBU17WTeam Kennet5:40.85:27.228.0 
25:52.1   Charlotte Bourne  U17WWimborne5:41.45:33.513.1 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.2   Lucy Wildash  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:45.564:45.3517.7 
25:01.4   Aiste Razmaite  U15WPoole AC4:56.24:47.918.1 
35:34.0   Susie Drake  U15WTeam Kennet5:11.565:10.020.1 
45:36.0   Maddie Williams  U15WWimborne5:25.45:22.617.5 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.22   Maddie Deadman PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:21.64:45.33.9