Eastbourne parkrun # 52 External Results
Eastbourne
12 Jan 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:20   Nigel Sheppard SBV50MRedway Runners19:0318:498.3 
220:08   Adam Mansbridge  S30MSeaford18:5618:4922.1 
320:30   Matthew Stephens  S30MLewes20:0119:0614.0 
420:47   Paul Standen-Payne  V35MHailsham19:2919:2910.8 
520:56   Russell Gardham SBV45MHyde Park Harriers19:1018:506.7 
621:41   Juliette Sukoco  V35WHailsham20:3820:3821.5 
721:44   David Charles Kellond  S30MUnattached19:4619:128.5 
821:51   Stuart Baker  V40MUnattached19:5219:235.5 
922:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1022:07   Graham Woolley PBS30MHailsham19:5519:538.2 
1122:28   Adam Quinn SENMUnattached    
1222:47   Peter Gould SENMUnattached    
1322:59   Richard Davis  S25MUnattached19:5818:244.3 
1423:10   Howard Wright  V45MHailsham19:3519:3516.5 
1523:12   Johanna Dowle  V35WHailsham21:5620:137.7 
1623:16   Natalie Mccreath SBV40WSeaford22:5120:107.1 
1723:20   Emma Louise Jackson V35WUnattached    
1823:36   Dominic Orys  V35MUnattached22:2622:1118.5 
1924:03   Steven Sellers  V35MUnattached22:5022:0816.8 
2024:06   Anne Canby  V40WBodyworks22:2722:1025.1 
2124:15   Graham John Clark  V55MUnattached23:0522:3918.5 
2224:20   Ben Taylor V35MUnattached    
2324:40   Richard Honeyman  V50MLewes23:0521:2818.2 
2424:45   Adam Hawes  U15MLewes24:2023:4836.0 
2524:48   Graham Leclerc SBV50MUnattached23:3821:3034.3 
2624:52   Simon Courcha V40MUnattached    
2724:59   George Graves  SENMUnattached22:1321:0510.9 
2825:00   Nicholas Hawes  V40MUnattached23:1222:1532.0 
2925:02   Steven Stanfield V50MUnattached    
3025:04   Lucy Chadburn  U20WBrighton Phoenix23:5120:3813.0 
3125:04   Paul Balmer  V35MPaddock Wood22:2118:0719.7 
3225:12   Graham Penny  V40MEastbourne21:4121:4119.1 
3325:23   Nick Easterbrook V50MUnattached    
3425:26   Richard Fitzgerald SENMUnattached    
3525:30   Fenella Maloney  V45WUnattached23:3322:5814.9 
3625:37   Geoffrey Depper  V55MHailsham23:4523:3014.6 
3726:06   David Craven  V65MUnattached24:2524:1921.1 
3826:10   James Waite SBV35MUnattached23:5022:4221.2 
3926:19   Jack Shorter U15MUnattached    
4026:20   Michael Bennett  U15MEastbourne24:4024:4036.0 
4126:54   Charlie Hawes U15MUnattached    
4226:55   Phil Cole  V35MUnattached21:0220:1112.3 
4327:00   Adrien Coyne SBV35MUnattached26:1123:0631.5 
4427:04   Jack Abbott U20MUnattached    
4527:14   Danny Mcintyre  V60MUnattached25:0224:1523.5 
4627:27   Alan Roberts  V50MHailsham23:1523:1521.3 
4727:27   Nick Seale SENMUnattached    
4828:33   Julie Tester  V45WEastbourne26:0626:0024.4 
4928:50   Pam Hart  V65WRunning Inn/Meads Runners27:4327:4025.8 
5029:12   Nicki Howard  V45WEastbourne25:0225:0220.2 
5129:29   Zoe Gardham  V40WEastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers/Seaford25:0025:0026.4 
5229:37   Helen Tickner SBV45WHailsham29:3726:5719.7 
5331:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5431:46   Rebecca Goldsmith  SENWUnattached28:4328:4326.5 
5532:23   Charlene Young SENWUnattached    
5633:00   Zoe Hanks  SENWBexhill RC28:0128:0136.0 
5733:38   Ian Bennett V40MUnattached