Albert parkrun # 241 External Results
Middlesbrough Albert Park
5 Jan 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:24   Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46 PBS20MUnattached/Ethiopia15:1815:11-3.5 
217:21   Jonathan Skidmore SBV35MNorth York Moors17:2117:002.4 
317:49   Rob Atkin  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:0716:2112.7 
418:07   Wayne A Bouttell  V35MNorth York Moors17:2717:018.7 
518:12   David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors17:2217:202.2 
618:45   Richard Fawcett  S30MNorth York Moors17:4717:342.0 
718:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:55   Keith Bindoff  V35MUnattached18:1217:306.4 
918:56   Paul Christon  V45MNorth York Moors18:2918:046.1 
1019:31   Lee Edwards V35MUnattached    
1119:38   Simon Harper V45MUnattached    
1219:40   Paul Garrens  V35MUnattached19:2918:134.6 
1319:54   Vincent Mullan  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4518:2017.6 
1419:57   Paul David Levett  V40MNorth York Moors19:1118:439.9 
1519:59   Mark Philip Imeson  V45MUnattached19:4619:4231.9 
1620:10   David Claybrook  V40MNorth York Moors19:5118:546.7 
1720:14   Stephen Mcdougall  SENMUnattached19:1317:030.9 
1820:18   Brian Mcginn  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:0520:0512.4 
1920:21   Khizer Din V35MUnattached    
2020:22   David Reed PBS30MUnattached19:1818:373.8 
2120:26   David Dedman SBV50MUnattached20:2619:3228.3 
2220:28   Stephen Moore SBV35MQuakers19:4719:3512.3 
2320:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:44   Peter Gamble  V55MNorth York Moors20:3520:1713.1 
2521:01   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached20:1020:1012.0 
2621:19   Martin Phillips  V50MDarlington H20:3120:198.7 
2721:32   Brian Derek Casson  V35MThe Sixth Dimension/Middlesbrough & Cleveland18:1918:123.7 
2821:34   Kevin Brown  S30MBillingham20:4320:4313.9 
2921:41   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:5619:267.6 
3021:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:48   Erin Corbyn  S25WNew Marske21:1520:0024.7 
3221:54   Paul McGouran V45MUnattached    
3321:57   Martin Luxton  V60MNorth York Moors21:0020:0111.1 
3421:57   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached19:5719:4612.1 
3522:05   Gary Phoenix  V55MUnattached22:0421:4013.1 
3622:12   Allison Rolfe  V45WEsk Valley21:2121:2116.4 
3722:14   Mark Geldard  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3818:407.3 
3822:17   Howard Airey  V45MBillingham20:4619:5612.7 
3922:24   Stuart Jones  V50MSteel City22:0621:5210.5 
4022:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4122:31   Colin Rushton  V50MUnattached21:0520:0513.9 
4222:40   Michael Scott Williams V40MUnattached    
4322:41   Jennie Pickard PBV40WUnattached22:4120:418.5 
4422:42   Martin Pearson SBV55MNew Marske/North East Vets21:3619:5015.4 
4522:43   Mark Horton U20MUnattached    
4622:49   Wayne Boyes  V40MUnattached22:4421:1114.2 
4722:49   Stephen Tawse  V45MUnattached22:1522:1513.6 
4822:59   Mark Wilson  V35MUnattached19:5719:276.4 
4923:01   James Robson SBV50MUnattached22:3322:1514.2 
5023:03   Emma Featherstone  S30WBillingham22:4622:0012.6 
5123:07   Neal Gibson V45MUnattached    
5223:13   Sharon Gayter SBV45WNorth York Moors21:2019:5911.9 
5323:20   Jeffrey Horrocks V45MUnattached    
5423:21   Adam Wanless  U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21:1120:1327.1 
5523:22   Alice Rigby  U18WNew Marske21:0819:578.0 
5623:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5723:33   Philip Ian Jeffrey  S30MUnattached21:5120:377.3 
5823:35   Caroline Horton  V50WBillingham22:2721:5011.2 
5923:38   Lennie Bramley  V35MBillingham22:4721:3716.4 
6023:39   Andrew John Brooker SBV40MUnattached22:1320:5712.9 
6123:41   Paul Bainbridge PBV45MNorth York Moors20:5420:309.6 
6223:54   Peter Carr V50MUnattached    
6324:01   Will Hutchinson U15MUnattached    
6424:02   Stephen Devereux SENMUnattached    
6524:05   Ian Wanless  V45MNorth York Moors22:0221:4929.8 
6624:16   Jack Daniels  SENMUnattached21:3821:0615.6 
6724:19   David Horton  V55MBillingham23:2121:4211.2 
6824:23   Carolyn Rigby  V45WUnattached24:0623:4916.3 
6924:27   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached23:3222:5831.7 
7024:29   William Gayter SBV50MNorth York Moors23:0321:4313.1 
7124:36   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached20:1119:437.6 
7224:37   Steven Scanlon V40MUnattached    
7324:41   Rob Temple SBSENMUnattached24:4121:5735.3 
7424:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:44   Laura Mack SBV35WUnattached22:1622:1415.1 
7624:47   Louise Dykes  V35WBillingham22:4122:1013.5 
7724:50   Colin Rumsey  V55MUnattached20:5820:5825.4 
7824:53   Rachel Carter PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:1621:5618.7 
7924:58   David Learman V35MUnattached    
8024:59   Alison Carter  V45WBillingham23:1122:0817.0 
8125:00   Adrian Christopher Richard Leslie Hodgson SBV45MUnattached25:0024:3536.0 
8225:03   Franca Louise Gallacher PBV35WUnattached23:5923:5924.6 
8325:04   Stephen Robinson SENMUnattached    
8425:06   Kirsty Rossington SENWUnattached    
8525:11   Mark Forster  V40MBillingham23:5222:0621.9 
8625:12   Aaron Sargeant SENMUnattached    
8725:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:20   Paul Baker  V40MUnattached21:4219:398.4 
8925:29   Nicholas Dent V45MUnattached    
9025:31   Anne Robson SBV55WBillingham/Unattached24:1624:1017.4 
9125:36   Amanda Jayne Waller PBV45WNew Marske25:1425:1422.0 
9225:54   Joel Pullen SENMUnattached    
9325:54   Angela Whitney SBV40WUnattached25:5425:3135.8 
9425:57   Tracy Glaister PBV45WBillingham23:5623:2516.7 
9526:01   Paul Glaister  V40M 23:3921:4112.1 
9626:02   Samantha Glaister PBU15WBillingham23:0921:2918.3 
9726:06   Neil Shackleton V35MUnattached    
9826:07   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached23:1221:4614.9 
9926:11   John Gettings SBSENMUnattached26:1125:5136.0 
10026:15   Benjamin Hastings U20MUnattached    
10126:16   Michael Kearney  V45MUnattached26:0524:3236.0 
10226:27   Hekmat Moradi V35M100 Marathon Club    
10326:33   Nicola Parkes  V40WUnattached25:0925:0919.7 
10426:35   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached24:5323:5620.3 
10526:35   Chris Hollinworth V40MUnattached    
10626:36   Edward Arthur  SENMUnattached23:4423:4417.5 
10726:38   Gillian Brooker SBV35WUnattached26:3824:3917.3 
10826:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10926:41   Eddie Scott V50MUnattached    
11026:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11126:52   Antony Hamling  V35MUnattached23:2923:1015.4 
11226:54   Craig Robinson  V35MBillingham22:1621:1715.0 
11326:54   Helen Wescott  V45WUnattached25:2825:2336.0 
11426:58   Ged Anderson  V35MUnattached25:4421:5531.7 
11527:01   Kendra Exley  V40WUnattached24:1824:1836.0 
11627:02   Jeremy Cardwell V40MUnattached    
11727:02   Nick Arthur  V45MUnattached23:4923:0618.6 
11827:09   Angela Dedman V45WUnattached    
11927:13   William Robson  V55MUnattached25:4825:4828.7 
12027:18   Colin Dean  V45MUnattached25:0524:5217.5 
12127:25   Robert Nunn  V60MUnattached27:1326:0836.0 
12227:26   David Appleyard SBV55MUnattached23:5022:4114.8 
12327:30   Diane Johnson  V35WBillingham24:5323:4022.9 
12427:31   John Bishop SBU15MThirsk & Sowerby27:3126:2933.7 
12527:32   Jack Bishop U15MUnattached    
12627:39   Daniel Brazukas  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:2626:0724.5 
12727:53   Shelly Williams PBV50WUnattached26:1226:1233.5 
12827:58   David Wilson SENMUnattached    
12928:05   Deborah Rose Mason SENWUnattached    
13028:05   Chris Smalls V35MUnattached    
13128:16   Robert Davis  V65MUnattached27:1527:1536.0 
13228:23   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached27:4727:0227.1 
13328:57   Lily Grace Quinn PBU15WBillingham28:1427:0328.1 
13429:11   Julie Murphy  SENWUnattached26:4726:1436.0 
13529:13   Caroline Wilson  V40WWomens Running Network28:2027:0931.3 
13629:15   Julian Barwick  V50MNorth York Moors18:5018:316.1 
13729:16   Ian Carlton  V45MUnattached27:3127:0227.7 
13829:16   Heather Pearson SBV55WNorth East Vets28:3027:0325.2 
13929:19   Tom Harper  V70MBillingham25:4721:5120.5 
14029:21   David Cumbor SENMUnattached    
14129:31   Lee Cherry  S25MUnattached19:3319:3315.8 
14229:31   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham28:3427:4325.2 
14329:50   Pauline Johnson  V50WNorth East Vets27:4326:2621.3 
14429:59   David Larkman  V55MRedcar28:4127:2628.4 
14530:03   Luke Waddington  U20MUnattached23:2818:135.6 
14630:18   Rebecca Scott SENWUnattached    
14730:31   Dot Longley-cook  S20WUnattached27:0526:5027.6 
14830:35   Samuel Wilson U15MUnattached    
14930:42   Sophie Glaister  U11WBillingham28:3623:3212.4 
15030:53   Dave Andrews SENMUnattached    
15130:59   Jack Conner U15MEsk Valley Fell Club    
15231:10   Philip Conner  V45MNorth York Moors/Esk Valley26:3719:1018.1 
15331:11   Claire French  V35WUnattached29:1127:4627.2 
15431:25   Jane Hazel Roberts V45WUnattached    
15531:25   Alison Peevor SBV45WUnattached31:2524:3924.6 
15631:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15731:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15831:45   Ella Yates-johnson  U20WUnattached28:2026:1336.0 
15931:48   Nick D Yates  V40MUnattached21:4421:3922.2 
16031:49   James Mills SENMUnattached    
16131:52   Deborah Johnson  V40WUnattached26:1626:1629.8 
16232:01   Morag Sample  V35WUnattached29:5928:2526.2 
16332:12   Joanna Casson  V35WUnattached22:4322:4312.3 
16432:13   Clair Williams  V45WUnattached29:4828:5736.0 
16532:23   Maggie Heppell  V60WBillingham30:4728:0526.8 
16632:23   John O'Hare V45MUnattached    
16732:38   Joe Reilly V45MUnattached    
16832:44   Margaret Myers SBV55WUnattached28:3628:3525.3 
16932:45   Jennifer O'Brien  V45WUnattached30:3630:1629.1 
17032:45   Barry Emmerson SBV80MBillingham32:4528:1736.0 
17132:59   Sheila Margaret Brown  V65WUnattached30:1330:1330.5 
17233:07   Kathrine Walton  V55WWomens Running Network30:4429:1027.9 
17333:12   Helen Pierson V40WUnattached    
17433:13   Phililp Lawrence Hastings V45MUnattached    
17533:22   Alice Sarah Quinn SBS20WUnattached33:2228:1735.9 
17633:28   Lauren Wilson U15WUnattached    
17733:30   Anne Marie Wilson V35WUnattached    
17833:32   Emily-hannah Willett  U20WUnattached29:1128:1228.1 
17933:34   Kath Craggs V50WUnattached    
18033:36   Colin Craggs  V50MUnattached19:0718:4421.3 
18133:37   Regina Harrington PBV40WUnattached32:5832:5829.7 
18233:38   Jennifer Stockwell V35WUnattached    
18333:49   Rachel Armstrong  SENWUnattached26:5625:1933.5 
18433:56   Deborah Bowler  V50WUnattached29:5428:4334.6 
18533:59   Michelle Jefcott  V45WUnattached32:2431:0536.0 
18634:00   Keith Brown  V70MBillingham33:4125:5236.0 
18734:13   Barbara Rumsey SBV50WUnattached34:1331:5336.0 
18834:19   Louise S Daniels SBS20WUnattached29:4328:1629.8 
18934:21   Tracey Quinn SBV45WBillingham28:1227:1625.1 
19034:21   Jacqui King  V45WBillingham29:2329:2336.0 
19134:26   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
19234:38   Taraha Simmons SENWUnattached    
19334:48   Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached30:4126:1518.1 
19434:54   Steven King  V45MBillingham28:3225:5125.4 
19535:14   Tracy Priestman  V45WUnattached31:4530:4534.1 
19635:25   Claire Murphy  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland27:0524:3218.6 
19735:26   Elaine Smith  V45WUnattached29:0927:4624.1 
19835:42   Janet Madden V40WUnattached    
19935:51   Irene Vickers  V50WUnattached33:1733:1730.1 
20036:00   Tessy Imuh SENWUnattached    
20136:09   Anna Waddington  U18WUnattached32:4031:1834.7 
20236:59   Neil Waddington  V35MUnattached24:5421:4812.3 
20337:00   Marino Rea Danilowicz  V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)32:2232:2236.0 
20437:58   Simon Summerhill V35MUnattached    
20538:31   Kate Jukes SENWUnattached    
20638:53   Gill Harper V70WUnattached    
20739:21   Amy Gallilee  U20WUnattached35:4131:4730.8 
20839:27   Tony Gallilee  V45MUnattached24:1022:5919.5 
20939:28   Karen Larkin  V40WBillingham27:2926:0920.6 
21039:29   Sue Myers V55WUnattached    
21140:15   Mhairi Mctiernan  V50WUnattached34:4229:5328.9 
21240:18   Shahnaz Uddin V40WUnattached    
21340:21   Caroline Joy Hastings V45WUnattached    
21440:31   Yusuf Din SENMUnattached    
21540:34   Laura Sargeant V35WUnattached    
21641:11   Maria Carlton PBV40WUnattached37:4137:3436.0 
21741:37   Naomi Hastings U15WUnattached    
21842:03   Lydia Hastings U15WUnattached    
21942:22   Dawn Lilley  V40WUnattached35:0734:2335.7 
22045:53   Gordon Peacock SBV55MNorth York Moors45:5330:2636.0 
22150:14   Alec Fraser PBSENMUnattached46:4242:4434.1 
22250:14   William Fraser  V50MUnattached36:4135:1933.2