Greenwich parkrun # 149 External Results
Greenwich
5 Jan 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:53   Maarten Van Der Hoeven  S30MHighgate/Netherlands17:3316:422.9 
220:20   Hector Kurtyanek U20MUnattached    
320:34   Stuart Leslie  S25MUnattached18:1117:594.3 
420:39   John Cox  V40MUnattached17:5117:422.8 
520:45   David Haddow V35MUnattached    
621:02   Andrew Eastment SBV50MNew Eltham Joggers19:5118:2010.0 
721:21   Lea Pluck  V40MUnattached19:5319:5311.3 
821:28   Mark Simnett  S30MDartford H20:4320:4334.2 
921:38   Jonathan Hind  V35MUnattached20:2419:4210.7 
1022:14   Rob Brown  V60MBlackheath & Bromley20:2219:417.6 
1122:26   Brinsley Gunning  SENMCambridge H20:5020:3124.9 
1222:28   Chris Pike  V60MBlackheath & Bromley21:2920:2410.3 
1322:57   Brian O'reilly  V45MNorthern Vets21:0520:2711.4 
1422:59   Steve Wilde V35MUnattached    
1523:06   Anthony O'Brien  V35MNew Eltham Joggers22:1020:2612.6 
1623:11   Steven Hull  V50MNew Eltham Joggers20:5820:5811.9 
1724:16   Kit Claxton SBV35MPlumstead24:1621:2822.1 
1824:18   Jason Thomson  V40MUnattached22:3222:0210.2 
1924:36   Hopi Sen SBV40MUnattached23:1522:1829.8 
2024:54   Richard Pearce  S25MUnattached21:4721:0214.6 
2124:59   Jez Coad V50MUnattached    
2225:07   Simon Hance  V50MUnattached20:3820:3813.4 
2325:18   Sandrine Perry  V35WUnattached24:3622:2119.8 
2425:24   Kevin Bizzell V45MUnattached    
2525:34   Dich Phat Sam  V50MUnattached23:3223:1312.3 
2625:38   Jules Williams SBV40WUnattached23:3323:1516.4 
2725:46   John Hannan  V40MGreenwich Tritons23:3022:3620.0 
2825:46   Michael Robert Blunden  V65MUnattached24:2223:5620.0 
2925:53   Zoe Huxley SBV35WNew Eltham Joggers23:4523:0319.3 
3026:18   Oliver Perry  U18MUnattached23:4619:197.0 
3127:01   Michael Anderson  V60MCambridge H24:5223:3621.4 
3227:03   Barry Beesley  V45MUnattached25:1624:2718.5 
3327:07   Steve Philllips V35MUnattached    
3427:09   Kate Evan-Jones SBV50WUnattached23:3822:3013.1 
3527:21   Les Pullen  V55MCambridge H/Plumstead25:5723:5726.4 
3627:26   Gary Anderson  V50MUnattached24:0423:3518.8 
3727:29   Colin Armstrong SBS30MUnattached23:5322:4012.8 
3827:47   Naas Swart SENMUnattached    
3927:52   Hugh Boyle SBV40MUnattached24:4023:2514.4 
4028:16   Carol Anderson  V50WUnattached26:0324:5017.8 
4128:17   Felicity Edwards  V40WUnattached25:3923:2913.9 
4228:18   Peter Collins  V55MUnattached26:2826:1019.4 
4328:19   Jason Thompson V40MUnattached    
4428:25   Karen Lloyd SBV45WUnattached27:0526:2525.7 
4528:30   Ruth Rogers  SENWUnattached25:3024:1022.1 
4628:33   Paul Beverley V35MUnattached    
4728:34   Peter Ley  V55MUnattached25:2825:2826.8 
4828:35   Gina Little  V65W100 Marathon Club/Plumstead25:4625:1219.0 
4928:41   Mavis Williams  V50WUnattached27:1126:0622.6 
5028:46   Nicholas Skinner SENMUnattached    
5128:59   Alan Jackaman SBV60MNew Eltham Joggers24:3824:3815.8 
5229:02   Martin Dibbs SENMUnattached    
5329:10   Wesley Nolan SENMUnattached    
5429:22   Elizabeth Rees V50WUnattached    
5529:22   Alexandra Pauline Coode  V45WUnattached26:0726:0726.6 
5629:25   Devlin Jack Mellerick U15MUnattached    
5729:53   Tania Lipparelli SBV50WUnattached29:5324:5336.0 
5829:55   Ekkoratha Prasanth V35MUnattached    
5929:57   Simon Capey  V60MUnattached23:1623:1115.0 
6029:58   Richard Pitcairn-Knowles  V80MSevenoaks/Veterans27:2524:1125.9 
6130:15   Michael Stacey V50MUnattached    
6230:28   Wole Odele  V45MCambridge H22:2620:134.1 
6330:34   Lorette Runacres SBV35WUnattached30:3428:2630.0 
6430:37   Janet Ley  V50WSwanley27:4627:4629.8 
6530:43   Paul Suttle SBV40MUnattached29:1823:0828.6 
6630:44   Liz Barcoe SBV35WUnattached29:1825:2420.2 
6730:55   Phillip Lloyd SBV60MCambridge H28:0023:5821.3 
6830:57   Rachel Holly Thompson U15WUnattached    
6930:58   Hannah Capey  U15WKent Schs26:0021:4811.2 
7031:10   Mary Slade  V50WUnattached28:3028:3027.8 
7131:32   Gill Coad V45WUnattached    
7231:41   Catherine Murphy  V55WUnattached29:0026:1736.0 
7331:49   Kate Cleevely V35WUnattached    
7431:51   Frederik Botha SENMUnattached    
7532:37   Robert James Oliver  V55MUnattached28:3728:3728.4 
7633:23   Sarah Carroll V45WUnattached    
7733:42   Sarah Phillips V40WUnattached    
7833:53   Georgia Till  SENWUnattached29:0323:2823.7 
7933:58   Jane Adamson  S30WDartford RR28:4228:3224.5 
8034:04   May Rayment SBV45WGreenwich Tritons31:5231:5236.0 
8134:13   Paul Till  V45MUnattached24:5022:4715.7 
8234:22   Caroline Elizabeth Milton SENWUnattached    
8334:26   Linda Boscic  V55WUnattached29:3128:4726.9 
8435:00   Kerry Bissett  V35WUnattached30:1630:1627.7 
8535:08   Paul Warricker SBV45MUnattached35:0827:4536.0 
8635:22   Elin Moore V35WUnattached    
8736:21   Ann Baker  V35WUnattached32:5130:2036.0 
8839:05   Rosemond Edwards  V40WUnattached37:2636:1336.0 
8939:14   Kellie Mellerick  V35WUnattached37:2130:5836.0 
9039:28   Cathryn Kennedy  SENWUnattached32:1231:5031.4 
9144:54   Alexandria Clark  U11WUnattached40:1235:0635.6 
9244:54   Toni Clark  V40WUnattached38:3635:5735.7