St Albans parkrun # 51 External Results
St Albans
29 Dec 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1NT   Simon Riley  V35MMet Police/St. Albans Striders16:0916:0925.2 
10NT   Paul Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
100NT   Phil Davies V55MUnattached    
101NT   Emma Leahy  V35WUnattached24:5823:3421.7 
102NT   Kerry Hood SENMUnattached    
103NT   Emily Blakesley SENWTri-Anglia    
104NT   Rod Hewson  V65MWatford Joggers/Unattached26:2323:2216.8 
105NT   Alan Grover  V50MDacorum & Tring24:2324:2321.3 
106NT   Gitasish Deb V35MUnattached    
107NT   Maz Khan V35MUnattached    
108NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
109NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11NT   Richard Davis  V45MSt. Albans Striders17:5917:595.9 
110NT   Helen Jones V45WUnattached    
111NT   Melvyn Jones  V45MUnattached26:5026:2718.8 
112NT   Eleanor Field SENWUnattached    
113NT   Hayley Emma Davies SENWUnattached    
114NT   Jenna Pickering  S25WTri-Force26:4226:4226.1 
115NT   Amir Shahali V45MUnattached    
116NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
117NT   Calypso Phillips  U15WDacorum & Tring26:5125:3225.0 
118NT   Tamsin Finch V35WUnattached    
119NT   Pete Rose V45MUnattached    
12NT   Mark Castleton  S30MSt. Albans Striders17:1317:137.6 
120NT   Jill Rogers  V50WUnattached28:0128:0124.6 
121NT   Alex Raine V40MUnattached    
122NT   Nicole Bibaud  U11WLondon Schs27:4122:1713.4 
123NT   Carolyn Martin V55WUnattached    
124NT   Antonia Jubb  U11WSt. Albans AC29:5823:166.5 
125NT   Gill Jubb  V35WSt. Albans Striders20:4820:4819.0 
126NT   Katie Repper  U11WChiltern28:1521:3811.5 
127NT   James Repper  V35MChiltern16:4316:431.0 
128NT   Dylan Deb U15MUnattached    
129NT   Tommy Wilson U15MUnattached    
13NT   Colin Braybrook  V50MSt. Albans Striders/Orion18:0318:035.9 
130NT   Crystal Hornsey  SENWUnattached30:5529:4432.4 
131NT   Judy Bibaud  V45WUnattached22:0622:0622.9 
132NT   Helen Hawthorne  V40WSt. Albans Striders/Unattached30:4029:4025.3 
133NT   Tracy Seal V40WUnattached    
134NT   David Chandler V45MUnattached    
135NT   Stephen Devereux V55MUnattached    
136NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
137NT   Hossein Taheri  V40MUnattached25:2425:2436.0 
138NT   Terry Bambrick V60WUnattached    
139NT   Natalie Thwaite  SENWUnattached28:4127:4930.6 
14NT   Scott Dixon  V40MUnattached18:4217:479.0 
140NT   Hannah Martin  S20WMow Cop Runners31:3224:4920.2 
141NT   Graham Sharp V50MUnattached    
142NT   Kate Axell-Gee V40WUnattached    
143NT   Martin Crisp V50MUnattached    
144NT   Dan Whitehouse V40MUnattached    
145NT   Adelle Stapleton  V50WSt. Albans Striders31:5031:2334.0 
146NT   Arthur Wyett V50MUnattached    
147NT   Harvey Axell-Gee U15MUnattached    
148NT   Min Murray V40WUnattached    
149NT   Claire Mcfauld  SENWUnattached33:0129:2325.5 
15NT   Peter McDermott  V50MSt. Albans Striders18:5318:5229.5 
150NT   Caitlin Hartley U15WSt Albans AC    
151NT   Becky Hartley V35WUnattached    
152NT   Andrea Watson V35WUnattached    
16NT   Sean Meager SENMUnattached    
17NT   John Chapman  V55MStopsley18:3518:354.9 
18NT   Amy Concannon  S20WHarrow/Warwick Uni20:1018:3410.7 
19NT   Anthony Nicolson  V45MSt. Albans Striders19:1818:546.9 
2NT   Daniel Poulton  S25MStevenage & North Herts 17:415.1 
20NT   Julian Jones  V40MUnattached19:2219:1714.7 
21NT   David Jones  S30MTri-Anglia20:0419:5425.7 
22NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23NT   John Broom  V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley19:5219:1210.7 
24NT   Caroline Hale  V40WGarden City Runners 19:428.8 
25NT   Martin Jensen  V35MUnattached19:5619:305.6 
26NT   Jenny Maddocks  S30WSt. Albans Striders20:4519:448.5 
27NT   Richard Townsend  V35MUnattached20:1019:5111.8 
28NT   Richard Todd  V45MSt. Albans Striders20:1420:1310.3 
29NT   Chris Orange  V50MUnattached20:3520:3510.0 
3NT   Mike Jubb  V40MDerby/St. Albans Striders16:4616:466.2 
30NT   Kevin Concannon  V55MHarrow/Met Police19:4519:458.5 
31NT   Gwynfor Paul  V40MSt. Albans Striders19:5619:267.0 
32NT   Errol Maginley  V45MSt. Albans Striders19:3618:547.0 
33NT   Maurice Keane  V40MWatford21:0020:068.5 
34NT   Marc Alain Bibaud  V45MEdmonton20:4220:429.8 
35NT   Simon Elliott  S25MUnattached20:5220:4925.8 
36NT   Neil Armorgie  V50MUnattached20:2720:2634.3 
37NT   Andrew Reid  V55MStopsley 22:2114.9 
38NT   Sam Dalton V35MUnattached    
39NT   Mark D Doctor  V35MAlnwick20:2220:1911.9 
4NT   Richard Bate  S30MStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans 16:2216.9 
40NT   Sarah Benson  V40WUnattached21:2921:2915.2 
41NT   Paul MacKintosh  V45MUnattached21:1320:5836.0 
42NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
43NT   Thomas Screen  V35MUnattached20:3519:357.2 
44NT   Peter Crane V50MUnattached    
45NT   Tom Noble V35MUnattached    
46NT   David Isherwood V40MUnattached    
47NT   Michael Lamb  V40MUnattached20:1420:089.1 
48NT   Stephen Meager SENMUnattached    
49NT   John Kavanagh  V45MSouth West RR20:4320:4316.0 
5NT   Stephen Richardson  S30MRedway Runners16:2816:284.3 
50NT   Alan Morgan  V45MSt. Albans Striders 22:2011.7 
51NT   Phil Humphreys SENMUnattached    
52NT   Paul Sowter  S30MSt. Albans Striders22:2220:0913.9 
53NT   Mark Travers  V45MTring RC20:2520:2110.8 
54NT   Helen Currie  S25WUnattached21:2419:559.0 
55NT   Paul Wilson  V35MUnattached21:2520:3421.3 
56NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
57NT   Duncan Williams  SENMUnattached22:1222:1233.1 
58NT   Stuart Hort V35MUnattached    
59NT   Kevin Waddup V45MUnattached    
6NT   Christopher Melbourne  S20MNeath/Warwick Uni18:4417:041.2 
60NT   Anthony Worley SENMUnattached    
61NT   Dominic Evans  U15MChiltern20:3418:003.6 
62NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
63NT   Dave Debnam  V60MStopsley 24:1428.9 
64NT   Allun Burgess  V45MUnattached22:1521:5124.8 
65NT   Paul Hearn  V45MUnattached21:2621:2612.4 
66NT   Sophie Evans  U18WTring RC23:2722:1515.5 
67NT   Mark Samuel  V50MUnattached23:2522:2814.0 
68NT   Darrell Gullick V45MUnattached    
69NT   Craig Muckleston V40MUnattached    
7NT   Callum Hughes  S25MReading RR18:0417:3116.3 
70NT   James Nicholas Thomson SENMUnattached    
71NT   Eleanor Williamson U15WJetstream Tri Club    
72NT   Marcin Troc  V35MGarden City Runners 20:3433.1 
73NT   Rebecca Fowlds  SENWUnattached23:1222:4831.5 
74NT   Michael Wilkins  V45MSt. Albans Striders22:3421:3616.2 
75NT   Richard Sved  V40MSt. Albans Striders22:0322:0321.8 
76NT   Fergus Dalton  V45MUnattached22:4820:098.4 
77NT   Elliot Kitchener  U11MDacorum & Tring22:3621:2022.8 
78NT   Simon Ricketts V50MUnattached    
79NT   John Cooper  V60MDacorum & Tring22:2522:1118.7 
8NT   Stuart Lamond  S25MDunstable17:4517:203.8 
80NT   Chris Kitchener  V40MUnattached20:1019:257.4 
81NT   Sarah Louise Williamson V45WJetstream Tri Club    
82NT   Ben Rose U15MUnattached    
83NT   Tarquin Williams V40MJetstream Tri Club    
84NT   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
85NT   Euan Turner U15MHarpenden's Junior Runners    
86NT   Hannah Turner  S30WHarpenden 18:536.0 
87NT   Tina D Tremaine  V40WSt. Albans Striders24:0824:0830.3 
88NT   John Andrew  V35MSt. Albans Striders24:0522:4936.0 
89NT   Martyn Bricknell SENMUnattached    
9NT   Philip Fusi  S25MKenilworth Runners17:4117:238.8 
90NT   Maggie Appleton V45WUnattached    
91NT   Andrew Pollard SENMUnattached    
92NT   Andy Hedges V35MUnattached    
93NT   Mark William Norman Clegg V50MUnattached    
94NT   David Smith  V60MUnattached24:3723:5316.6 
95NT   Nisha Lad  SENWUnattached27:0127:0136.0 
96NT   David Winston  V40MKPMG25:3023:4724.9 
97NT   Karen Ashby  V50WStopsley25:0625:0620.4 
98NT   Andy Evans  V45MTring RC25:5924:2819.5 
99NT   Rebecca Glen  V35WGoyt Valley24:1123:0814.9