Hull parkrun # 144 External Results
Hull
22 Dec 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   Gregan Clarkson  S30MKingston upon Hull16:3115:53-2.0 
217:12   James Pearson  V35MBeverley16:2716:173.3 
317:41   Steve Mason  V50MUnattached16:4216:422.1 
417:53   Gavin Dalton  V55MCity of Hull17:3417:3312.3 
518:23   Tom Bolton PBU18MHull Achilles18:1117:3016.9 
618:25   Steve Burton SBSENMUnattached18:2517:394.5 
718:28   Dexter Haywood SENMUnattached    
818:41   Timmy Davies PBS20MNewcastle Uni18:4115:56-1.3 
918:44   Owen Williams  S25MLothian18:2217:363.5 
1019:05   Elliot Haywood SENMUnattached    
1119:09   Oliver Truby PBS20MRoyal Air Force19:0916:417.5 
1219:21   Nadir Dahbi  V35MUnattached18:1017:1011.2 
1319:38   Sean Rouse  V40MCity of Hull18:4118:207.1 
1419:41   Richard M Bramham  V50MGoole Viking Striders19:1319:136.8 
1520:00   Aaron Bell  S25MChapel Allerton19:1918:278.6 
1620:02   Jo Williams  S20WLothian/City of Hull19:5817:441.8 
1720:03   Pete Makepeace  V35MKnowle & Dorridge19:4619:268.6 
1820:14   Paul Cartwright  V55MHull Springhead19:3719:286.4 
1920:26   Michael Baggott  V55MGoole Viking Striders/City of Hull19:1019:1010.6 
2020:31   Jane Clarke PBV40WLincoln Wellington20:3120:2327.7 
2120:33   Stephen Taylor  S30MEast Hull19:4218:3311.0 
2220:34   Paul Hodge  V45MDulwich20:1619:1211.2 
2320:34   Stuart Allen SENMUnattached    
2420:38   Dave Playforth  V45MBridlington19:5419:549.5 
2520:43   Graham Havercroft  V50MHull Achilles19:4119:3012.7 
2620:44   Blue Haywood PBS20WLincoln Wellington20:4420:4431.4 
2720:48   Mark Gadie  S30MEast Hull19:4719:3011.4 
2820:56   David Bell  V35MWhite City (Hull)18:5218:528.7 
2920:59   Michael Pearl SENMUnattached    
3021:03   Perry Holmes  V40MUnattached20:3120:3119.0 
3121:11   Andy Steel PBV40MUnattached20:5920:0110.1 
3221:14   Mick Matthews  V50MUnattached20:1120:1110.4 
3321:16   Marcus Lancastle  V45MLincoln & District20:4119:4610.8 
3421:22   Dean Davis  V40MUnattached19:1819:1819.9 
3521:35   Leanne Matthews  SENWUnattached21:3420:1311.2 
3621:35   Charlie Phelan U15MUnattached    
3721:36   Andrew Norman  V45MUnattached21:3219:065.2 
3821:39   Oliver David Craft  U18MUnattached20:5119:5710.3 
3921:39   Nash Docwra  V45MUnattached20:4720:2213.2 
4021:39   Bo Haywood  U18WLincoln Wellington20:1519:2631.8 
4121:46   Nick Lyons  V55MLincoln & District21:2521:0011.6 
4221:51   Amanda Dean  V50WWest Hull20:3220:1712.4 
4322:05   Mark Fairpo  V35MUnattached20:1919:3310.3 
4422:10   Philip Dewberry  V60MHull Springhead/City of Hull19:5819:4216.2 
4522:11   Peter Taylor  V65MCity of Hull/Unattached21:4520:5313.9 
4622:11   Peter Broadbent  V40MUnattached21:0721:0715.4 
4722:22   Marcus Saunders  V45MLincoln & District19:5619:5615.8 
4822:29   Peter Anderson  V50MUnattached20:3120:3114.0 
4922:32   Ian Tasker  V40MWhite City (Hull)22:0620:4213.8 
5022:38   Joshua Owen Morris U20MUnattached    
5122:40   Mark Newton SBV45MBeverley22:4021:1431.6 
5222:55   Steve Parkinson  V50MBeverley/Barracuda TC19:3519:3510.3 
5323:01   Mark J Craven  V35MLincoln & District21:0521:0534.6 
5423:02   John Pritchett  V40MEast Hull22:4620:1714.5 
5523:02   Jason Fox PBSENMUnattached21:3719:5531.0 
5623:03   Craig Suddaby  V45MUnattached22:5422:1513.1 
5723:08   Paul Bennett  V40MUnattached21:5718:295.0 
5823:11   Sally Haywood PBV50WUnattached23:1123:0533.5 
5923:11   Russell Haywood V50MUnattached    
6023:24   Hannah Harne PBS25WCity of Hull23:2420:3110.0 
6123:25   Nick Harne  S30MCity of Hull19:4016:592.6 
6223:31   Keith Conkerton  V50MUnattached21:5421:0010.9 
6323:40   John Power  V50MUnattached21:3921:0636.0 
6423:42   Janet Suddaby  V45WUnattached23:0123:0115.1 
6523:46   Terence Hirst  V55MCity of Hull18:5618:3616.3 
6623:59   Phillip Douglas V50MUnattached    
6724:03   David Truby  V45MUnattached23:3820:4212.6 
6824:04   Paul Dixon  V45MUnattached23:0123:0120.3 
6924:07   Trevor Peters  V50MCity of Hull23:0622:5414.6 
7024:08   Jayne Dale  V50WBeverley22:1821:3814.0 
7124:11   Vince Mcgowan  V40MEast Hull19:0817:424.0 
7224:17   Karl Rolstone  S30MEast Hull/Unattached23:3921:1910.7 
7324:24   Anthony Goulding  V60MUnattached22:4622:4619.1 
7424:27   Glenn Walker  V50MUnattached23:3723:1435.7 
7524:32   Darren Cross V40MUnattached    
7624:34   Sandy Hebdon  V45MCity of Hull23:5423:0920.6 
7724:37   John S Baker  V60MEast Hull22:3522:3525.8 
7824:40   Ian Ronald Hughes  V45MUnattached23:2023:0323.6 
7924:42   Joshua Norman  U18MKingston upon Hull20:1119:5110.9 
8024:42   Andrew Lenham  V45MUnattached23:0621:4615.4 
8124:45   Neil Mickleburgh  V40MEast Hull24:0923:1515.7 
8224:48   Gary Webster V35MUnattached    
8324:50   Andrew Fewster  V45MEast Hull21:1619:5711.4 
8424:55   Mark Allan  V35MUnattached22:1319:4917.0 
8524:56   Robert Anderson  SENMUnattached21:4221:4212.3 
8625:01   Terry Patrick Sellers  V55MUnattached24:0923:3918.0 
8725:03   Dave Dearing V35MUnattached    
8825:08   Barry Cooper  V60MEast Hull24:0923:4120.8 
8925:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9025:19   Richard MacLeod  V50MEast Hull25:0623:4721.0 
9125:22   Mark Wannan  V45MUnattached24:0423:4118.8 
9225:27   Carl Frederick Hess  V50MUnattached23:1922:4536.0 
9325:28   Katie Louise Walker-Stabeler SENWUnattached    
9425:28   Paul Newman  V45MUnattached22:4322:4331.1 
9525:31   William Morris U15MUnattached    
9625:32   David Basham SBV65MAlchester25:3223:1216.8 
9725:40   David Sunman  V45MUnattached25:1623:4134.8 
9825:42   David Walmsley  V40MUnattached24:5524:0518.7 
9925:48   Andrew Paulls  V40MCity of Hull/East Hull23:1123:1135.2 
10025:51   Peter Murrey  V50MWithernsea24:0724:0735.4 
10125:51   Tom Holland SENMUnattached    
10225:54   Sarah Kimpton  S20WLincoln Wellington/East Anglia Uni20:5719:268.1 
10325:56   Steve Holwell  V45MWithernsea25:5324:1216.6 
10425:57   Steven Michael Chapman  V45MEast Hull20:5120:2219.0 
10526:01   Tracey Ashton  V40WEast Hull24:3223:2717.3 
10626:03   Debbie Smith  V40WWhite City (Hull)25:0623:2914.2 
10726:25   David Rivers  V40MCity of Hull25:4322:0012.5 
10826:28   Jeremy Alcock  V45MUnattached24:2724:2724.5 
10926:30   Sam Ounsworth  U18MUnattached23:2423:2432.8 
11026:32   Mike Murray  V55MEast Hull22:3822:3821.1 
11126:43   Ellie Penrose  U18WKingston upon Hull23:4621:5827.8 
11226:45   Paul Backen  V45MEast Hull24:2423:3822.1 
11326:53   Lee Edwards PBV35MUnattached26:5323:4326.4 
11426:59   Robert Tate U15MUnattached    
11527:00   Andrew Tate  V50MBeverley19:3319:3310.2 
11627:03   Bill Dixon  V55MEast Hull23:1722:5316.8 
11727:04   Jason Moss  V35MUnattached21:3521:2713.1 
11827:04   Helen Carr  V35WUnattached23:0022:2512.9 
11927:07   Chris Chestney  V45MUnattached23:3923:1815.8 
12027:13   Richard Kenington SBV55MTring RC27:1326:3634.7 
12127:14   Diane Mawer  V50WUnattached24:3723:3015.3 
12227:18   Charles Paterson V40MUnattached    
12327:20   Sean Derbyshire V35MUnattached    
12427:20   Gavin Gallop  V40MUnattached20:1918:012.8 
12527:22   Christine Hemingway  V50WBeverley26:2425:1121.3 
12627:25   Nick Shakesby  V40MUnattached25:2524:0814.8 
12727:26   Christopher John Davis  V60MUnattached27:0926:2836.0 
12827:27   Amy Barton  U18WUnattached26:2922:4212.7 
12927:27   Pam Atkins  V65WBeverley26:1226:1223.5 
13027:30   Sean Cogley  V40MUnattached25:2724:5828.5 
13127:32   Anna Pilgrim SENWUnattached    
13227:40   Mike Hinchliffe V50MUnattached    
13327:41   Richard Goodison  V40MUnattached26:0824:2120.4 
13427:46   Chloe Broadbent  U15WBeverley26:4123:1226.5 
13527:50   Cheryl Morrod  V45WEast Hull26:3426:3424.8 
13627:57   Terry Lawrence  V55MUnattached26:1225:1725.0 
13728:00   Patricia Cochran  V50WEast Hull27:3125:2624.9 
13828:08   Michael Salvidge  V45MUnattached26:5424:4517.1 
13928:18   Frank Harrison  V70MCity of Hull26:0525:1925.3 
14028:23   Marie Knaggs SENWUnattached    
14128:26   Sarah Tock  V40WBeverley28:0227:3626.5 
14228:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14328:32   Alan Parkinson  V55MUnattached27:3026:3933.2 
14428:36   Debbie Mcdonald  V40WUnattached27:4623:5218.8 
14528:42   Julie Gibson  V50WUnattached27:1527:1522.6 
14628:47   Alan David Gardiner  V65MUnattached27:4126:1321.7 
14728:48   Ariadne Wannan  U18WUnattached27:3027:2836.0 
14828:55   Rachel Eaton  V35WUnattached25:3524:2718.4 
14928:56   Danny Hutson  SENMUnattached21:5220:2116.5 
15029:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15129:02   Billy Farquhar  V35MUnattached23:5623:5623.1 
15229:10   Mark Gray V35MUnattached    
15329:15   Malcolm Bell  V55MUnattached25:2224:2628.5 
15429:16   Sue Carter  V50WUnattached27:3627:2225.7 
15529:24   Ian Wray  V60MUnattached27:5325:4823.4 
15629:26   Matthew Anderson SENMUnattached    
15729:28   Graham Rogerson V40MUnattached    
15829:46   Malcolm James Roberts V55MUnattached    
15929:58   Steven Morris V40MUnattached    
16029:58   Jessica Morris V35WUnattached    
16130:02   Penelope Booth  V55WBeverley29:0628:1924.8 
16230:05   Megan Moore  U18WUnattached27:2027:2036.0 
16330:07   Carole McMahon  V55WFitmums & Friends27:3727:3725.4 
16430:13   Henriette S. Noble  V50WUnattached28:4328:1135.3 
16530:14   Raymond J. Noble  V50MUnattached26:1023:3636.0 
16630:15   Matthew Kay SENMUnattached    
16730:17   Christine Whitehouse  V55WBeverley29:0127:4922.6 
16830:24   Ann Holmes  V40WWest Hull23:5523:1719.5 
16930:29   Beverley Ounsworth  V40WUnattached29:0928:1828.5 
17030:38   Ben Davis  U18MUnattached23:2921:4525.5 
17130:40   Peter Draper  V55MWhite City (Hull)26:5426:0419.4 
17230:41   Laura Barton  U18WUnattached28:4427:4536.0 
17330:41   Richard Barton  V45MUnattached23:4322:3514.9 
17430:46   Richard Clarke V35MUnattached    
17531:08   Matthew James Woods  SENMUnattached28:2924:3634.9 
17631:13   Paul Tremere  V65MUnattached29:1429:1426.5 
17731:14   Trevor Rose  V55MUnattached25:5024:4527.9 
17831:26   Sheila Maddison  V50WBridlington29:2028:5824.9 
17931:30   Sophie Moore  U18WUnattached28:3028:3036.0 
18031:34   Julie Maddock-greene  V50WEast Hull27:4826:4933.5 
18131:39   Claire Lawton SENWUnattached    
18231:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18331:51   Sarah Wilson  V45WWest Hull28:5927:3823.3 
18431:57   Andrea Knight  V35WUnattached29:1029:1036.0 
18531:58   Jason Hoyle  S25MCheadle26:3924:4426.1 
18631:58   Pam Gladwin V50WUnattached    
18732:07   Michael Shields V65MUnattached    
18832:13   Susan Walgate V35WUnattached    
18932:13   Samantha Howman U15WUnattached    
19032:13   Martin Howman  V45MUnattached22:3422:1913.7 
19132:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19232:22   Sarah Walgate  SENWUnattached24:1324:1335.5 
19332:23   Mandy Douglas V40WUnattached    
19432:26   Eilish Gladwin SBU18WUnattached32:2632:0335.1 
19532:27   Sandra Leonie Butler  V45WUnattached30:3330:0827.6 
19632:39   Joanne Moore  V35WUnattached27:3227:1029.2 
19732:39   Paul Moore  V40MUnattached23:5423:5424.4 
19832:56   Natalie Dawn Killick  S25WUnattached27:4527:4535.6 
19932:57   Jonathan Killick SENMUnattached    
20033:07   Sandra Lowthorpe  V50WUnattached28:5827:3726.9 
20133:07   Julie Dickson  V50WEast Hull25:0023:3016.9 
20233:08   Tony Lowthorpe  V50MUnattached24:3024:2719.7 
20333:17   Frank Tate V60MUnattached    
20433:19   Paul Ridpath  V50MUnattached20:4420:4419.0 
20533:26   Kane Kirk Millington U15MUnattached    
20633:28   Jayne Lowde  S25WCottingham Fitmums & Friends24:2424:2426.4 
20733:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20833:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20933:31   Ian Boardley  V35MBeverley19:1517:598.0 
21033:33   John Boardley  V70MBeverley27:4527:2027.7 
21133:33   Tracey Parker  V40WUnattached27:5727:4923.0 
21233:34   Joshua Burgin  U11MUnattached29:0226:5123.0 
21333:34   Tony Burgin  V45MHull Springhead17:2617:263.6 
21433:34   Ken Barker  V45MUnattached25:4025:4023.5 
21533:36   Martin Young  V50MWhite City (Hull)21:5920:3311.4 
21633:37   Julie Salvidge  V40WUnattached26:3524:2019.4 
21733:38   Eileen Deyes  V50WUnattached30:4727:5825.6 
21833:57   Ashton Davis  U18MUnattached31:1824:3030.3 
21934:05   Jane Susan Foster  V50WUnattached32:4130:2536.0 
22034:16   Lisa Davis  V40WEast Hull22:3022:3030.0 
22134:24   Bill Davies  V40MWhite City (Hull)/Aldershot, Farnham & District20:2520:2517.4 
22234:25   Rachael Benson  V35WWhite City (Hull)22:0822:0822.8 
22335:05   Emma Jayne Bradley U15WUnattached    
22435:16   Kerrie Todd  V40WUnattached32:5531:2836.0 
22535:27   Suzanne Clarkson  V55WWest Hull34:1832:1429.7 
22635:31   Carol Cooke  V50WUnattached33:1928:4724.6 
22736:08   Carrie Ann Murphy  V35WUnattached33:2731:4230.8 
22836:19   Sylvia Boardley  V65WUnattached33:5033:5033.0 
22936:53   Claire Bell  S30WUnattached33:5130:0029.6 
23039:04   Patricia Kimpton  V50WLincoln Wellington25:3725:3729.5 
23139:04   Simon Kimpton  V55MLincoln Wellington30:4529:3434.1 
23239:12   Allen Parker  V40MUnattached25:5725:0928.4 
23339:15   Kim Turner  V50WUnattached28:3428:1931.8 
23439:18   Tabitha L Chapman PBU18WUnattached39:1832:3036.0 
23539:31   Karla Davey V35WUnattached    
23640:24   Anthony Hubbard SBS30MWinterton40:2422:2632.1 
23740:25   Lindsay O'Connor SBV35WScunthorpe40:2531:3126.4 
23840:38   Kristina Pearl V50WUnattached    
23940:38   Richard Pearl V40MUnattached    
24041:03   Daniel Rogerson U15MUnattached    
24142:15   David Walmsley Senior  V65MUnattached37:3934:1734.1 
24242:23   Audrey Collinson  V70WUnattached38:1037:5834.1 
24342:54   Phil Harland V40MUnattached    
24445:40   Lauren Parker  U18WUnattached32:5131:5227.9 
24545:41   Chloe Wilson  U18WUnattached31:0922:4716.4 
24646:48   James Daniel  U18MUnattached42:1028:1228.0 
24746:49   Charlotte Rogerson U20WUnattached    
24848:32   Julie Dimaline  V50WHull Springhead28:3027:4325.1 
24948:33   Mason Morgan U15MUnattached    
25055:34   Jenny Rose  V55WUnattached44:1344:1336.0 
Page: 1 2