Leamington parkrun # 86 External Results
Leamington
8 Dec 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   David Banwell-Clode PBU20MCwmbran/Warwick Uni17:1417:07-2.8 
218:30   Steve Watkins  V40MBaildon18:0917:256.7 
318:48   George Loveday  U18MLeamington18:4516:581.7 
418:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
519:02   Christopher Melbourne  S20MNeath/Warwick Uni18:4417:04-0.4 
619:17   Christopher Hitchman  S30MLeamington18:2118:217.5 
719:27   Neville Chapman  V40MRoad Runners Club17:3917:3710.4 
819:35   Simon Shepherd  SENMLeamington18:4618:124.2 
919:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:37   Matthew Taylor PBS20MHarborough19:3718:138.3 
1119:43   Tristan Warren  U18MLeamington19:3118:265.1 
1219:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:52   Thomas William Stone  SENMUnattached19:2917:436.2 
1419:54   Monica Williamson SBV50WLeamington/Midland Masters19:5418:367.5 
1519:59   Iain McLaughlin SENMUnattached    
1620:02   Clive Griffiths  V50MUnattached19:5818:574.8 
1720:18   Richard Keyte  SENMUnattached19:4919:4931.7 
1820:22   Alan Graham  V45MUnattached19:3618:032.8 
1920:33   Samuel Wadsworth  U15MLeamington19:2518:004.1 
2020:40   Paul Groves V40MUnattached    
2120:52   Ben Phillips  V40MUnattached/Spa Striders20:1919:297.1 
2220:57   Jonathan Stone V45MUnattached    
2321:01   Craig Foster SENMUnattached    
2421:02   Amy Concannon PBS20WHarrow/Warwick Uni20:1018:3415.0 
2521:06   Nick Lawrence  V45MKenilworth Runners20:4918:234.4 
2621:11   Michael Scandrett  SENMUnattached20:1720:1711.0 
2721:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2821:16   Amit Raut  S25MUnattached20:2520:2217.5 
2921:31   Jason Harman SENMUnattached    
3021:33   Christopher Wyburn-Powell PBU18MLeamington21:3317:464.6 
3121:41   Simon West  V50MUnattached21:2319:527.9 
3221:44   Jenny Jeeves PBV45WLeamington21:4420:277.9 
3321:51   Graham Garlick  V40MLeamington20:2820:147.1 
3421:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:53   Paul Hampton PBV50MUnattached21:5321:1320.9 
3622:12   Gary Browne V35MUnattached    
3722:26   Thomas Stevens PBS20MUnattached22:2620:3720.1 
3822:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3922:34   Tym Burman V35MUnattached    
4022:36   Shay Paul Wayne Browne U15MUnattached    
4122:36   David Mark Hamilton  SENMUnattached21:4418:324.7 
4222:40   Louie James Richmond SENMUnattached    
4322:48   Colin Hodgskinson  V35MKirkstall21:5520:017.1 
4422:48   Andrew Higgins  V45MUnattached22:1620:017.1 
4522:52   Jonathan Gwynn SENMUnattached    
4622:55   Martin Fox SENMUnattached    
4722:56   Simon Hackett V40MUnattached    
4823:00   Daniel Moore SENMUnattached    
4923:04   John Austin  V40MUnattached21:5721:5719.4 
5023:05   Gregory Crawford  V40MUnattached22:1121:3935.1 
5123:06   Angela Chahal PBV40WLeamington23:0620:4216.4 
5223:13   Claudio Ovington U15MUnattached    
5323:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:15   Stef Lunn  S30WKenilworth Runners22:4621:2311.4 
5523:19   Makun Madar  U18MLeamington22:5519:2924.1 
5623:21   Andrew Townsend V45MUnattached    
5723:24   Susan Lawrence SBV35WRugby & Northampton23:2422:3817.3 
5823:27   Corinne Moss  V35WLeamington22:5820:4011.1 
5923:35   Dave Swain V35MUnattached    
6023:41   Sarb Madar V45MUnattached    
6123:45   Simon Mottershead  V35MKenilworth Runners22:4222:4219.8 
6223:47   George Sykes SENMUnattached    
6323:59   Louise Hasler V40WUnattached    
6424:03   Barnaby George Young V35MUnattached    
6524:08   Neil Emsden  V45MUnattached22:4421:3316.3 
6624:09   Michael Barker  V45MUnattached23:2923:2921.2 
6724:16   Gur Rotkop  V35MUnattached23:3622:1731.0 
6824:19   Frazer Knowles U15MUnattached    
6924:20   Philip Houghton  V40MUnattached23:3021:3911.0 
7024:21   Mike Taylor  V50MUnattached23:5023:5028.5 
7124:25   Kevin Baskerville  V40MUnattached23:2223:2214.9 
7224:29   Richard Whitehead  V50MUnattached23:1622:4914.7 
7324:32   Ross Davies SENMUnattached    
7424:33   David Stinton V45MUnattached    
7524:34   Luke Groves U15MUnattached    
7624:35   Craig Malcolm Phillips  V40MUnattached23:3920:218.9 
7724:36   Jennifer Sian Chapman U20WUnattached    
7824:37   Willie Foster V55MUnattached    
7924:47   Martin Cable  V45MUnattached23:5021:3912.2 
8024:50   Robin Morton V50MUnattached    
8124:57   Gavin Edgerton V40MUnattached    
8224:59   Neil Mccabe  SENMUnattached23:2821:1310.1 
8325:01   Johanna Mimms SENWUnattached    
8425:08   Liz Salter  V40WUnattached24:1024:1015.0 
8525:11   David Price  V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club23:2421:3111.1 
8625:13   Daniel Chahal  U18MUnattached22:5720:1512.4 
8725:21   Andy Rogers V45MUnattached    
8825:22   Virgil Tracy V45MUnattached    
8925:28   Richard Ashfield V35MUnattached    
9025:32   Alison French PBV40WRugby & Northampton25:3225:3236.0 
9125:33   Alan Hampton V45MUnattached    
9225:40   Tony Smith  V55MUnattached24:2323:3236.0 
9325:43   Becca Wall V35WRugby & Northampton AC    
9425:55   Gabe Donaldson PBV45MUnattached25:5525:5529.4 
9525:59   Geoff Wentworth V60MUnattached    
9626:00   Jessica Conner V35WUnattached    
9726:01   Laura Kate Steward SENWRegency Runners    
9826:06   Garry John Donovan  V50MUnattached24:4424:4432.2 
9926:14   Spencer Richards SENMUnattached    
10026:16   Helen Pynn V35WRugby & Northampton AC    
10126:18   Naomi Lines PBV40WRugby & Northampton26:1826:1836.0 
10226:24   Eugene Mcnally  V45MUnattached25:5624:0115.4 
10326:34   Caroline Ditum SBS30WSpa Striders24:5024:5034.0 
10426:37   Adam Kibbey SENMUnattached    
10526:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10626:44   David Jackson  V45MStilton23:4722:2511.8 
10726:50   Michael Weaving V55MUnattached    
10826:51   Damian Bevan V40MUnattached    
10926:57   Rebecca Brown  SENWUnattached25:5924:3822.1 
11027:00   Joanne Haddon SENWUnattached    
11127:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11227:03   Ruby Donaldson  U18WUnattached26:1425:1236.0 
11327:09   Zoe Lawrence U15WUnattached    
11427:12   Jake Crooks U15MUnattached    
11527:13   Matthew Crooks V45MUnattached    
11627:15   Vince Taylor  V50MUnattached24:5624:2624.7 
11727:19   Sundari Sankar  SENWUnattached25:0623:2035.3 
11827:20   Simon Chapman V45MUnattached    
11927:22   John W Smith V45MUnattached    
12027:23   Rob Sciacaluga  SENMUnattached22:4122:4128.7 
12127:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12227:26   Sarah Learmonth V45WRegency Runners    
12327:35   Dean Underhill U20MUnattached    
12427:42   Samantha Cotton V45WRugby & Northampton AC    
12527:50   Simon Teale  V45MUnattached26:1126:1126.5 
12627:56   Jackie Hesketh PBV65WTodmorden26:3426:3425.8 
12727:57   Joshua Jonathan Jee  U18MUnattached26:4824:2419.7 
12827:57   Rachel Stinton V40WUnattached    
12928:03   Bryony Farey SBSENWRegency Runners28:0325:4020.0 
13028:08   Malcolm Fry  V60MRoad Runners Club26:0726:0723.8 
13128:12   James Atteck SENMUnattached    
13228:15   Amber Ball U15WUnattached    
13328:27   Tina James SBV50WRegency Runners/Unattached28:2727:4227.1 
13428:33   James Boswell SENMUnattached    
13528:34   Caleb Spriggs PBU11MStratford-upon-Avon28:3422:2313.6 
13628:34   Hannah Spriggs  S25WStratford-upon-Avon22:2521:2413.8 
13728:34   Katie Hampton U20WUnattached    
13828:40   Robert Greenway  V55MUnattached26:3324:3618.3 
13928:42   Clare Hope SENWRugby & Northampton AC    
14028:48   Katie Samuelson  S30WCambridge & Coleridge20:4519:147.0 
14128:48   Tessa Lukehurst  V50WFetch Everyone24:0724:0725.2 
14228:49   Darren Gillman  V40MSpa Striders21:3920:3611.5 
14329:01   Juliet Elizabeth Jee  V45WRegency Runners26:4626:3419.3 
14429:07   Sally Finney PBV35WRugby & Northampton29:0729:0736.0 
14529:09   Jackson Woodruff  U18MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds28:3018:054.2 
14629:10   Sandra Malins PBV45WRugby & Northampton29:1029:1033.2 
14729:18   Lina Statham SBV45WWomens Running Network29:1826:5627.5 
14829:19   Susie Andrews  V45WUnattached29:0328:4036.0 
14929:22   Wendy Tomes V50WUnattached    
15029:31   Emma Caplin  V40WUnattached26:5026:5021.3 
15129:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15229:34   Angelique Crosnier PBV35WRugby & Northampton29:3429:3436.0 
15329:38   Jason Walkley  V40MUnattached29:1128:0036.0 
15429:47   Neil Lee  V45MUnattached25:4625:4620.3 
15529:56   Jacqueline Perryman  V40WUnattached27:3827:3836.0 
15630:05   Ben Westmore  U18MUnattached27:1424:1319.9 
15730:06   Ann Crawshaw  V40WUnattached27:5824:3123.5 
15830:22   Morag Helen Hampton V45WUnattached    
15930:31   Karen Brandon V50WUnattached    
16030:36   Sangita Mundy V40WUnattached    
16130:39   Elizabeth Abbis SBV40WRugby & Northampton30:3929:3026.4 
16230:43   Ginny Henderson  V55WAbingdon30:0229:0735.7 
16330:44   Janice Glasscoe PBV50WRugby & Northampton30:4430:4436.0 
16430:45   Julia Fry  V55WRoad Runners Club28:4326:4220.4 
16530:45   Amanda Adams SENWUnattached    
16630:45   Joe Schofield U15MUnattached    
16730:46   Ivor Westmore  V45MSpa Striders21:0520:209.1 
16830:47   Jessica Fradier SENWUnattached    
16930:47   Jackie Skipp SBV50WRugby & Northampton30:4730:2936.0 
17030:47   Julia Boyd PBV55WRugby & Northampton30:4730:4736.0 
17130:48   Abigail Knowles U15WUnattached    
17230:49   Joanne Wright SBS25WRugby & Northampton30:4928:2329.4 
17330:52   Lois Hubbard SENWUnattached    
17430:52   Charlotte Hampton U15WUnattached    
17531:01   Sarah Harriott SBS25WRugby & Northampton31:0129:0936.0 
17631:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17731:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17831:14   Alan Towler  V50MUnattached28:4826:3622.6 
17931:16   Joanne Currie PBSENWRegency Runners31:1628:5528.8 
18031:35   Bethany Sarah Passey  SENWUnattached28:5128:2335.9 
18131:36   John Wheatcroft  V45MUnattached30:2030:2036.0 
18231:36   Daniel Roger Burgum U15MUnattached    
18331:40   Adam Sidwell V35MUnattached    
18431:45   Jacki Constantine PBV40WRugby & Northampton31:4531:4536.0 
18531:50   Sharon Litterick  V40WKenilworth Runners/Regency Runners31:2930:4229.1 
18631:52   Finn Donaldson  U18MUnattached30:0328:0534.8 
18731:58   Carolyn Rowe V35WRegency Runners    
18832:10   Jessie Salter U15WUnattached    
18932:10   Fran Lewis PBV45WRugby & Northampton32:1032:1036.0 
19032:13   Maria Rowe PBS30WRugby & Northampton32:1332:1336.0 
19132:18   Wendy Edmond PBS30WRugby & Northampton32:1832:1836.0 
19232:21   Isobel Lawrence U15WUnattached    
19332:33   Maggie Hall  V50WUnattached30:1430:1436.0 
19432:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19532:35   Constance Hodge U15WUnattached    
19632:36   Anne Gwilliam  SENWRegency Runners32:1930:2836.0 
19732:37   Paul Williamson  V45MUnattached31:5128:4434.2 
19832:49   Corel Caulfield PBS20WRugby & Northampton32:4932:4936.0 
19933:06   Martha Witchell PBV40WRegency Runners33:0633:0636.0 
20033:26   Zahia Milsom PBV45WRugby & Northampton33:2633:2635.5 
20133:58   Samantha Lee  V40WUnattached29:4229:4227.4 
20234:00   Catherine Thomson PBS30WRugby & Northampton34:0034:0036.0 
20334:01   Edwina Jones V35WUnattached    
20434:02   Michael Tudge  U18MUnattached32:5529:2736.0 
20534:04   Helen Tudge  V45WSpa Striders25:5225:5223.1 
20634:06   Deborah Keaney PBV50WRugby & Northampton34:0634:0636.0 
20734:13   Karen McMurray V50WRugby & Northampton AC    
20834:17   Jas Mundy V40MUnattached    
20934:18   Harriet Ashworth  V45WRegency Runners30:3029:0626.2 
21034:19   Anna Mas  V40WUnattached30:0230:0234.5 
21134:24   Elizabeth Colley SBV55WRugby & Northampton34:2434:0735.0 
21234:24   Jennifer Varnish PBS25WRugby & Northampton34:2434:2436.0 
21334:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21434:25   Simran Gill U15WUnattached    
21534:25   Angela Frankton PBV55WRugby & Northampton34:2534:2536.0 
21634:26   Marian Allen SBV55WRugby & Northampton34:2629:0523.6 
21734:26   Mia Walsh U15WUnattached    
21834:27   Jorge McCready U15WUnattached    
21935:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22035:09   Lynn Randall PBV50WRugby & Northampton35:0935:0936.0 
22135:14   Patricia Whorton SBV60WRugby & Northampton35:1433:4736.0 
22235:18   Emma Austin  V40WUnattached33:4233:2836.0 
22335:18   Amber Crooks U15WUnattached    
22435:19   Avery Woodruff U15WUnattached    
22535:34   Jo Lloyd V40WRugby & Northampton AC    
22635:39   Helen Lifford PBV50WRugby & Northampton35:3935:3935.7 
22735:50   Gail Bates  V40WSpa Striders32:0128:0226.2 
22835:52   Judith Martin-Jones SBV50WRugby & Northampton35:5233:3734.0 
22935:52   Maisie Joy Spriggs  U11WStratford-upon-Avon34:3922:2418.0 
23035:57   Chris Spriggs  V35MUnattached19:4419:3610.8 
23135:57   Barbara Ortega-Simon V35WRand Athletic Club    
23236:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23336:22   Stacey Bell PBV35WRugby & Northampton36:2236:2236.0 
23436:30   Kam Gill V40WUnattached    
23536:31   Karen Smith V40WRegency Runners    
23636:34   Louise Eaton SBS30WRugby & Northampton36:3430:3125.8 
23736:40   Claire Gillian Bult V40WRugby & Northampton AC    
23836:40   Lianne Amy Thomas SENWRugby & Northampton AC    
23936:41   Samantha Perry PBS30WRugby & Northampton36:4136:4136.0 
24036:45   Jemma Gillman  U18WUnattached33:2633:2635.8 
24136:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24236:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24336:59   Claire Evans SENWRugby & Northampton AC    
24437:06   Heather Mahoney PBV45WRugby & Northampton37:0637:0636.0 
24537:06   Shirley Smeaton SBV55WRugby & Northampton37:0636:2136.0 
24637:13   Louise Atkin PBV35WRugby & Northampton37:1337:1336.0 
24737:13   Diana Spooner PBV55WRugby & Northampton37:1337:1336.0 
24837:15   Heather Mclaren SBV40WRugby & Northampton37:1527:1123.6 
24937:23   Sarah Green PBV40WRugby & Northampton37:2337:2336.0 
25037:31   Leah Adams SBS30WRugby & Northampton37:3136:0636.0 
Page: 1 2