Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 120 External Results
Sheffield Endcliffe Park
1 Dec 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:16   Mark Baker  V35MSheffield RC17:5117:2623.1 
218:22   Gabriel Lowrie SENMSheffield Tri    
318:39   Iain W Hooley PBV40MUnattached18:3918:284.7 
418:43   Richard Bradbury  V40MMatlock18:2018:095.8 
518:54   Mike Quinn SBV55MSheffield RC18:5418:226.3 
618:59   Jack Wright SBU20MAmbleside18:5916:576.2 
719:00   Jon Street PBS25MSteel City19:0017:5610.5 
819:11   Ian Jones  V40MHallamshire18:4918:2117.4 
919:20   Christopher Rushworth U20MUnattached    
1019:31   Tom Bassindale  V35MSteel City19:1818:154.0 
1119:36   James Grannan  U20MStockport19:0617:4717.4 
1219:41   Alexander Regan  SENMUnattached19:1618:125.7 
1319:45   Ben Nichoslon U20MUnattached    
1419:47   Joseph Peter Turton U20MUnattached    
1520:02   Luke Siggs  S30MUnattached19:2617:412.2 
1620:10   Louie Tyssen U15MUnattached    
1720:11   Rob Ireland V40MUnattached    
1820:14   Alan Dale-hughes  V50MUnattached20:0319:3710.0 
1920:16   Nick Frewin  V55MUnattached19:5819:376.6 
2020:27   Alex Ball SENMUnattached    
2120:29   Thomas Russell SENMUnattached    
2220:43   Will Udall SENMUnattached    
2320:55   Tom Cudmore  U18MUnattached19:2118:339.2 
2421:08   Chris Mason SENMUnattached    
2521:09   Andrew Sharpe  SENMUnattached19:1419:1435.7 
2621:19   Gavin Pumford PBS25MSteel City21:1920:2315.6 
2721:23   James Hartley V40MUnattached    
2821:26   David Leak  V35MUnattached21:1720:408.3 
2921:27   Matthew Chenery  V40MUnattached20:5220:139.0 
3021:28   Matthew Gotham PBS25MUCL21:2820:2417.3 
3121:30   Mark Shankland  V40MUnattached21:0920:228.5 
3221:38   Matthew Rafferty  SENMUnattached20:3320:1722.9 
3321:38   Simon Walkden PBV40MTotley21:3821:3617.9 
3421:44   Matthew Nice U20MUnattached    
3521:44   Gilbert Portenbrew  V50MUnattached20:5219:2315.0 
3621:47   Paul Walwyn SENMUnattached    
3721:50   Keith Michael Parker V50MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
3821:53   Nick Portus PBS30MSteel City/Unattached21:5318:5410.7 
3921:56   Matt Rimmer V35MUnattached    
4021:57   David Higham SENMUnattached    
4121:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:58   Fionn Cross PBSENMUnattached21:5820:3124.9 
4322:00   Martin Pearson  V55MNew Marske/North East Vets21:4819:5015.2 
4422:02   Martin Colclough  V50MUnattached21:2921:1811.7 
4522:06   Barney Williams  V45MUnattached21:5721:1313.3 
4622:22   Rebecca Allen U20WUnattached    
4722:23   Robert Burton  V55MUnattached22:1621:5928.2 
4822:33   Richard Johnson SENMUnattached    
4922:37   Marcus Adams  V45MDark Peak/Totley21:4520:238.4 
5022:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:39   Jen Burke PBSENWUnattached22:3922:3919.9 
5222:48   Nathan Garnham SENMUnattached    
5322:53   Richard Strafford SENMUnattached    
5422:54   Charlie Chester V50MUnattached    
5522:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:00   Ian Walwyn  V60MMalvern22:3321:4913.1 
5723:01   John Rafferty  V45MSheffield RC22:3222:2813.7 
5823:03   James Lucas Sadler SENMUnattached    
5923:04   Liz Bullivant  SENWSheffield TC20:5619:057.4 
6023:07   Robin Downing U20MUnattached    
6123:09   Nathan Griffiths SENMUnattached    
6223:11   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached22:4321:159.5 
6323:15   Helen Shulver  V35WTeam Trisports21:2819:537.9 
6423:17   James Spawton V45MUnattached    
6523:20   Nina Cardinal  V40WUnattached22:5721:2312.9 
6623:28   Evie Hill SENWUnattached    
6723:39   Christopher Michael Heggs  V35MSteel City23:0920:2814.9 
6823:41   Carl Mullooly SENMUnattached    
6923:42   Nicola Rafferty  V50WUnattached22:2521:339.8 
7023:42   Richard Adrian Pegg  V50MSteel City22:4521:2211.4 
7123:43   Rowena Yates  S30WEaling Eagles22:0622:0622.8 
7223:43   Andrew Thompson V45MUnattached    
7323:49   Steve Sanders  V45MCrystal Peaks22:2022:1116.4 
7423:49   Eli Christie Jones  U18MUnattached23:3022:0823.2 
7523:50   John Walsh U20MUnattached    
7623:57   Michael Walsh SENMUnattached    
7723:59   Martyn Lee  V45MUnattached21:4120:2923.8 
7824:01   Liberty Regan  U18WUnattached22:4122:1819.7 
7924:04   Justine Pedler PBV45WUnattached24:0023:0816.6 
8024:06   Rimas Morris  V35WUnattached23:2323:2319.6 
8124:08   Steven Helmore PBS30MUnattached23:3518:426.2 
8224:08   Alex Cope SENMUnattached    
8324:09   Sarah Kettlewell PBSENWUnattached24:0924:0936.0 
8424:11   Michael Bruyns-Haylett V35MUnattached    
8524:12   Tom Marshall Roberts SENMUnattached    
8624:20   John Godding  V50MUnattached21:3821:3811.1 
8724:21   Harry Clarkson SENMUnattached    
8824:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:24   Mark Burdon V40MUnattached    
9024:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9124:30   Richard Miles V35MUnattached    
9224:43   Richard Taylor SENMUnattached    
9324:48   Carl Hill  V55MUnattached23:1822:1915.5 
9424:56   Samantha Calladine SENWUnattached    
9525:00   Solomon Civico  U18MUnattached24:1321:4822.1 
9625:02   Mandy Speed PBV35WUnattached25:0224:5018.7 
9725:02   Lisa Ashmore SBV40WUnattached25:0223:3426.4 
9825:08   Sally Hall  V35WUnattached24:0124:0125.4 
9925:12   Chris Chart  V40MUnattached23:2822:0131.7 
10025:13   Ben Heath SENMUnattached    
10125:19   Kristian Howe SENMUnattached    
10225:20   Leah Evans  S20WBelle Vue23:4922:5315.3 
10325:26   Jill Bevan-Pritchard  V35WUnattached22:4622:4613.9 
10425:33   Jim Lafferty V40MUnattached    
10525:41   Naomi Morrison  V40WUnattached24:3924:2018.2 
10625:43   Adam Richard Philpotts SENMUnattached    
10725:43   Vincent Butcher  U18MUnattached24:4922:2422.5 
10825:44   Roger Marck Watson PBV40MUnattached25:4421:2210.5 
10925:47   Isaac Butcher PBU18MUnattached25:4723:2621.8 
11025:50   Richard Butcher  V45MUnattached25:1723:3515.3 
11125:52   Phil Gilbert V50MUnattached    
11225:54   Daniel Leon U15MUnattached    
11325:57   Lucy Jane SENWUnattached    
11425:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11525:59   Charlotte O'Brien SENWUnattached    
11626:00   Roisin Henry  U18WUnattached23:2623:2620.9 
11726:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11826:10   Myles Jones V35MUnattached    
11926:11   Martyn Askew V50MUnattached    
12026:12   Mike Kilgannon  SENMUnattached23:2523:2536.0 
12126:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12226:14   Peter Martin Deutsch U20MUnattached    
12326:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12426:18   Rosemary Drummond PBSENWUnattached26:1825:0522.5 
12526:19   Gavin Richards V35MUnattached    
12626:20   Rebecca Christie  V40WUnattached25:5624:5622.3 
12726:20   Jonny Gray U15MUnattached    
12826:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12926:22   Michael Hulton  V55MUnattached25:4625:2324.2 
13026:23   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached24:1021:4812.1 
13126:23   Frazer Johnson  V40MUnattached24:2724:0818.3 
13226:25   Dominic Rice  V50MUnattached19:2819:196.7 
13326:27   Paul Cossham PBV65MUnattached26:2726:2726.1 
13426:32   Sally Sutton  SENWUnattached26:1424:4333.3 
13526:32   Louise Dale-hughes  V40WUnattached22:3820:1816.9 
13626:33   Leah Bradbury U15WUnattached    
13726:36   Alexandra Patterson SENWUnattached    
13826:40   Rosa Allen U15WUnattached    
13926:41   David Allen  V50MHallamshire26:1220:198.6 
14026:44   Trevor Thompson V55MUnattached    
14126:49   Sally Pearse  V45WUnattached24:2224:2219.3 
14226:55   Laura Glasel  S25WSteel City24:1824:1827.4 
14326:56   Rory Wilson  U18MUnattached25:4124:1636.0 
14427:03   Anna Lisa Gentile  S30WSheffield RC26:2325:2028.3 
14527:04   Poppy Lee  U18WUnattached26:4425:5620.2 
14627:12   Sonia Lee  V40WUnattached23:0722:5215.0 
14727:15   Aimee Ball SENWUnattached    
14827:16   Tom Winter U15MUnattached    
14927:19   Matthew Winter V35MUnattached    
15027:21   Daniel Coates U15MUnattached    
15127:21   David Kearns  V40MUnattached24:5024:4326.8 
15227:28   Mark Goodison  V50MTotley19:1318:463.6 
15327:30   Harry Roberts U15MUnattached    
15427:34   Hilary Jaques SENWUnattached    
15527:35   Nicola Donkin  SENWUnattached26:3522:4814.1 
15627:38   Dave John Williamson  V40MKippax24:0422:5522.2 
15727:44   Harry Chapman U15MUnattached    
15827:52   Ian Gibbs  V35MUnattached26:5726:5736.0 
15927:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16027:53   Gillian Donohoe  V45WUnattached26:0725:3519.5 
16127:54   Lauren Barker SBS20WSouth Cheshire27:5424:4922.2 
16227:54   Terry Barker  V45MSouth Cheshire23:0819:197.0 
16327:54   Tom Halliday U15MUnattached    
16427:55   Alasdair Wilkinson U15MPorter Valley Plodders    
16528:03   Lex Wilkinson  V35MUnattached20:1219:4916.4 
16628:04   Paul James Cardwell  V35MUnattached26:2823:3931.1 
16728:06   Emma Butcher  V45WUnattached27:5525:4618.7 
16828:08   Cherette Morley  V35WUnattached27:3727:3736.0 
16928:20   Louise Palmer  V35WUnattached27:2225:3436.0 
17028:23   Christopher Brown  SENMUnattached27:2227:0829.1 
17128:23   Andrew Simon Deutsch V50MUnattached    
17228:26   Fraser Burdon U15MUnattached    
17328:26   Jacob Cowen  U18MUnattached28:0128:0136.0 
17428:29   Kevin Megson  V50MTotley20:2120:1011.1 
17528:30   Mark Yates SENMUnattached    
17628:32   Amy Thorp  S25WSheffield RC28:1326:1636.0 
17728:32   Joanne Chapman  V40WUnattached27:2824:0621.7 
17828:32   Nicola Andrzejowska U15WUnattached    
17928:41   Susannah Horsefield SENWUnattached    
18028:43   Thomas Blades U15MUnattached    
18128:44   Caroline Oates  V50WUnattached26:1026:1032.4 
18228:51   Nikki Bond  SENWUnattached26:2825:4331.0 
18328:56   Ian L Cooper  V65MTotley25:1624:2124.2 
18428:58   Catherine Holmes  V55WUnattached27:4027:4036.0 
18529:07   Katie Bush U20WUnattached    
18629:07   Julia Ann Walsh V50WUnattached    
18729:09   Sue Gibbs  V45WUnattached27:2527:2536.0 
18829:12   George Askew U20MUnattached    
18929:14   Phill Jones V60MUnattached    
19029:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19129:24   Isobel McNerney U15WUnattached    
19229:24   Helen Louise Mcnerney  V40WUnattached25:0925:0936.0 
19329:25   Peter MacKay V65MUnattached    
19429:25   Karen Purnell V45WUnattached    
19529:26   Calum Henry PBU18MUnattached29:2622:2718.5 
19629:32   Nick Denton  V45MUnattached23:0521:4916.2 
19729:41   Shirley Harvey V35WUnattached    
19829:45   Christina Duerden  V40WUnattached28:4027:3636.0 
19929:45   Heather Pearson  V50WNorth East Vets27:4527:0324.6 
20030:11   Vicki Wilson V35WUnattached    
20130:18   Lucy Taylor SENWUnattached    
20230:30   Annie Anthony Mays  V50WUnattached28:5827:3623.5 
20330:31   Laura Buxton SENWUnattached    
20430:31   Will O'Hanlon U15MUnattached    
20530:36   Mick O'Hanlon  V40MTotley22:3322:3333.6 
20630:38   Anna Kirkman SENWUnattached    
20730:40   Eleanor Frances Firth U15WUnattached    
20830:45   Phil Parnham V55MUnattached    
20930:47   Lucy Child SENWUnattached    
21030:51   Rebecca Hartley  SENWUnattached29:2626:2428.7 
21130:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21230:57   Richard Roberts V65MUnattached    
21330:58   Trevor R Lea V50MUnattached    
21431:08   Zena Hartley  U11WHallamshire29:3320:416.2 
21531:08   Jem Civico U15MUnattached    
21631:15   Joel Civico V40MUnattached    
21731:24   Nicola Elvin  SENWUnattached30:5726:0221.0 
21831:27   Suzanne Davidson V45WUnattached    
21931:29   Kate Marsden  V55WUnattached28:2128:2126.2 
22031:31   Marie Fowler V40WUnattached    
22132:02   David Harris  V65MSheffield TC31:1130:4533.9 
22232:06   William James Procter V65MUnattached    
22332:21   Lawrence Butcher  U18MUnattached28:3723:1216.6 
22432:22   Jessica Halliday V40WUnattached    
22532:30   Joshua Fowler U15MUnattached    
22632:41   Greg Sanders U15MUnattached    
22732:41   Hannah Marie Williamson  U18WUnattached21:1321:1335.2 
22832:41   Andrea Sanders  V40WKillamarsh30:2123:1122.3 
22932:42   Emma Naomi Pennington U15WUnattached    
23032:43   Victoria Benjamin SENWUnattached    
23133:13   Helen Pennington  V35WUnattached25:1824:0018.5 
23233:25   Sandi Carman  V40WUnattached26:0724:3320.0 
23333:35   Bryony Hartley V35WUnattached    
23434:40   Emma Portus  S25WSteel City34:2527:5721.2 
23535:06   Marlies Havenith SENWUnattached    
23640:20   Paul Gray  S30MUnattached34:4629:4125.7 
23740:23   Theresa Rice  V45WUnattached39:0731:0130.7