Graves parkrun # 32 External Results
Sheffield Graves Park
24 Nov 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:21   Adam Rollitt SBS25MAshbourne19:2118:4726.7 
220:16   Jamie Taylor SBV35MUnattached20:1618:0834.6 
320:19   Roger Walters  V45MSheffield TC17:5417:5411.7 
421:06   David Millns PBS25MTotley21:0617:010.8 
521:16   Sam Ian Bellamy  V40MUnattached19:4919:0811.0 
621:29   Miles Crookes  SENMUnattached21:1221:1236.0 
721:32   James Hogg  S25MUnattached19:5918:575.6 
821:38   Gavin Newhouse  S30MUnattached21:3018:276.4 
921:44   Christopher Liam Smith  V35MUnattached20:2419:5335.6 
1021:51   Phillip John Palmer  V45MSteel City21:3121:3122.9 
1122:02   Alex Paramore SENMPorter Valley Plodders    
1222:03   Oliver Hart  V40MTotley17:4817:224.5 
1322:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1422:21   Nick Frewin  V55MUnattached19:5819:376.3 
1522:43   Tristan Swain PBV45MSteel City22:4322:4335.4 
1622:46   Roger Maleham  V45MSheffield RC20:2119:559.9 
1722:51   Richard Clarke  S30MUnattached22:3919:015.9 
1822:52   Jonathan Pass PBV45MUnattached22:5221:0534.7 
1923:13   Sue Taylor V40WUnattached    
2023:18   Gavin Pumford  S25MSteel City21:1920:2317.5 
2123:36   Eric Codling  V50MUnattached21:1621:1633.1 
2223:38   Paul Chapman  V50MUnattached22:4522:1312.3 
2323:46   William Pritchard SENMUnattached    
2423:55   Patrick Mcdermott  V45MUnattached22:2321:5024.3 
2524:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2624:04   Pete Badger V50MUnattached    
2724:17   Ewan Maynard SENMUnattached    
2824:20   Malcolm Taylor  V55MSheffield RC22:3521:5211.4 
2924:30   Brian Adams V60MCity of Sheffield AC    
3024:37   Phil Parker SENMUnattached    
3124:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3224:44   Charlotte Ellis  S30WUnattached22:3121:129.4 
3325:01   Helen Hardy  S25WTotley22:3722:2312.5 
3425:04   Ewan Spencer U15MUnattached    
3525:15   Dawn Byram  V45WStadium Runners21:3521:3521.2 
3625:22   Kevan Rushton SENMUnattached    
3725:26   Vit Brunner SENMUnattached    
3825:27   Andy Hill  V40MSheffield RC23:0723:0716.2 
3925:28   Ryan Mills SENMUnattached    
4025:33   Jane Evans  V50WSteel City25:0023:1214.6 
4125:35   Jamie Woodhouse  V40MUnattached22:2621:1120.4 
4225:38   Andrew Cooper  V55MUnattached22:4122:2811.9 
4325:40   Tom Spencer  U11MUnattached24:5818:012.6 
4425:41   Hal Spencer V40MUnattached    
4525:49   Robert Noble  V45MUnattached22:5622:5634.0 
4625:55   Mark Nicholson  SENMUnattached23:4421:1521.7 
4726:03   Adrian Eagle  V50MSheffield RC23:0623:0635.7 
4826:07   Nicholas Allen SENMUnattached    
4926:11   James Buttery  S25Mrunbritain.com/Holmfirth23:4221:4322.6 
5026:29   Simon Edwards  V35MHolmfirth21:5419:5512.0 
5126:43   Claire Taylor SENWUnattached    
5226:45   Mark Mc Cann V40MUnattached    
5326:53   Joel Thomas Stirling  U18MUnattached22:2720:3810.1 
5426:58   Alison Coldwell  S30WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC24:0823:2524.3 
5527:03   Margaret Duncan  V40WRacing TNT24:3421:2411.2 
5627:34   Michael Peter Anyon  V45MUnattached26:2923:1118.4 
5727:38   Dewi Turton  U18MUnattached24:2224:2235.9 
5827:54   Angela Jackson  V50WUnattached26:5224:3117.8 
5928:00   Andy Ledbetter V55MUnattached    
6028:04   Conor Mcdermott  U18MUnattached26:3825:2731.0 
6128:09   James Payne SENMUnattached    
6228:09   Jessica Brown  S25WSteel City28:0026:3735.6 
6328:22   Janet Glover  V45WUnattached25:2823:2613.2 
6428:30   Rosemary Drummond  SENWUnattached26:1825:0524.4 
6528:40   Caroline Aylott  S30WSteel City25:1324:5834.6 
6628:52   Mark Ross SBS30MUnattached28:5223:2133.2 
6729:00   Emma Louise Taylor  V40WUnattached25:1625:1622.7 
6829:09   Amanda Crozier  V40WStadium Runners22:5422:5430.1 
6929:13   Rachael Needham  SENWUnattached28:5522:0613.2 
7029:22   Laura Monaghan SENWUnattached    
7129:29   Jamie Sims  V35MUnattached25:0624:1819.1 
7229:55   Helen Jane Price  S30WUnattached27:2025:4921.8 
7330:34   Eileen Needham  V45WUnattached30:0623:5816.9 
7430:37   Philip Hancock  V55MUnattached25:4625:4630.1 
7530:38   Sally Nevitt SENWUnattached    
7630:39   Andrew Biglands V45MUnattached    
7730:39   Jane Darrell SENWUnattached    
7831:39   Alyson Ruth Whitfield SENWUnattached    
7931:40   Lisa Marie Dale SENWUnattached    
8031:46   Lucy Waugh U15WUnattached    
8131:51   Rachael Eyton SENWUnattached    
8232:10   Graham Hogg  V60MUnattached26:4926:4923.6 
8332:12   Christopher Smith  V45MUnattached29:4927:4627.1 
8432:28   David Vestey  V50MUnattached32:2627:0118.4 
8532:37   Thomas Whitworth  U15MMeltham24:0817:482.1 
8632:48   Claire Ward-passey  S30WUnattached32:0829:2730.3 
8732:49   Sharon Whitworth  V40WMeltham24:4723:1418.7 
8832:49   Alice Webb SENWUnattached    
8933:00   Laura Buxton SENWUnattached    
9033:11   Vicki Wilson V35WUnattached    
9133:17   Jody Turner SENWUnattached    
9233:21   Deborah Ellis  V40WUnattached29:5329:1632.4 
9334:07   Jenny Howson  V40WUnattached30:4330:4336.0 
9434:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9534:16   Ally Young  V35WUnattached26:4026:2423.4 
9634:50   Bridget Haw V35WUnattached    
9735:29   Stacey Gaunt SENWUnattached    
9836:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9936:32   Katie Jackson SENWUnattached    
10037:11   Josephine Hackett V40WUnattached    
10137:41   Jane Stirling  V40WHolmfirth24:2824:0519.2 
10237:59   Catherine Hancock  V50WUnattached31:5431:5436.0 
10338:17   Joseph Straw U15MUnattached    
10438:18   Helena Straw V40WUnattached    
10539:36   Rhianna Lightfoot U15WUnattached    
10640:36   Brenda Dillon SENWUnattached    
10740:56   Kerry Noble  V35WUnattached30:1930:1936.0 
10841:29   Ashley Homar SENMUnattached    
10941:30   Olivia Homar U20WUnattached