First Chance 10K External Results
Exeter
20 Jan 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:3231:32   Tom Merson  SENMBristol & West/Exmouth30:5329:50-3.9 
232:0632:06   Kairn Stone SBV35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H32:0630:508.1 
332:0732:07   Shaun Antell  SENMBristol & West/North Devon RR31:1530:04-4.1 
432:2432:24   Jim Cole SBSENMTavistock32:2431:18-0.9 
533:2233:21   Dan Rodgers PBSENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall33:1731:171.3 
633:2633:26   Michael Robinson PBSENMTamar33:2633:261.2 
733:3033:30   Lee Turner SBV35MTorbay33:3032:460.1 
833:4933:49   Jonathan Atse Herrera PBSENMExeter33:4933:4923.1 
934:0834:08   Will Cullen PBU23MRadley/Exeter Uni34:0834:080.8 
1034:0934:08   Peter Monaghan SBV45MTorbay34:0133:420.3 
1134:1334:13   David Tomlin PBV40MTeignbridge34:1334:131.1 
1234:3934:39   Gwylym Gibson  SENMExeter33:4032:43-0.1 
1334:4534:44   Simon Longthorpe  V35MTorbay34:4332:331.5 
1435:0235:02   Jon Parkinson  V45MTorbay34:5233:174.0 
1535:0335:02   Adam Miller PBV35MExmouth35:0234:552.3 
1635:0935:09   Peter Waumsley  V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets34:0832:553.1 
1735:0935:09   Christian Hewitt PBU20MTiverton35:0935:091.9 
1835:3235:31   Thomas Stokes PBSENMSouth West RR35:3135:3110.1 
1935:4935:46   Adam Holland SBSENMTavistock/votwo.co.uk Racing Team35:4632:42-2.9 
2035:5135:51   Dan Palmer PBSENMSouth Devon35:5135:5127.0 
2135:5835:57   Adharanand Finn  V35MTorbay35:5734:478.3 
2236:0136:00   Justin Ashby PBV40MSidmouth36:0035:032.4 
2336:2536:25   Richard Wallace PBSENMErme Valley36:2536:2514.1 
2436:4036:39   Scott Braunton PBU15MBideford36:1736:1718.1 
2536:5236:51   Lucy Commander PBSENWSouth West RR36:5136:517.1 
2637:2137:18   James Blight  SENMTamar37:1837:075.9 
2737:2937:28   Paul Allen PBSENMWells City/Yeovil36:5336:5313.3 
2837:3737:35   Milan Goc  SENMSidmouth36:2435:273.4 
2937:4037:39   Ian Pang  V45MSouth West RR37:3936:185.9 
3037:4137:39   Russell Hart  SENMTorbay37:1536:453.5 
3137:4437:42   Harrison Baker PBU17MTavistock/Armada37:4237:4224.7 
3237:4637:45   Brad Clarke SENM     
3337:4837:48   Geoff Davey PBV35MTeignbridge37:4836:173.0 
3437:4837:47   Alison McEwing PBSENWErme Valley37:4737:199.4 
3538:0037:58   Paddy Trinder PBV35MErme Valley37:5837:097.2 
3638:0438:03   Tony Foster  V40MTorbay38:0338:0331.7 
3738:0438:03   Jeremy Hocking PBV40MSouth Devon37:3437:345.1 
3838:0538:03   Jason Drew PBU17MSidmouth37:4533:203.0 
3938:0638:06   Ellie Dominey  SENWExmouth/South West RR37:4337:435.2 
4038:1838:16   Roy Brown  V40MDawlish Coasters/Teignbridge38:1635:503.1 
4138:2238:21   Alison Thorn PBV35WErme Valley38:2137:474.1 
4238:2238:16   Paul Raven  V40MExeter Triathlon Club38:1638:0616.7 
4338:3138:29   Robert Leeke  V45MSouth Devon38:2937:587.4 
4438:3338:32   Nigel Fenn  V35MTorbay38:3236:279.9 
4538:4038:38   Keith Elliott SENM     
4638:4638:42   Robert Kelly  SENMOkehampton38:4238:093.8 
4738:4838:47   Leigh James PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside38:4737:345.3 
4839:0239:00   Shane Roach  V40MCheddar Valley39:0038:0515.5 
4939:0839:06   Ian Lea  V35MUnattached39:0636:445.9 
5039:1039:06   Levi Colvin PBU17MBideford38:3835:2713.9 
5139:1139:09   Alan Boone  V55MTeignbridge39:0939:0913.4 
5239:1239:11   Jaine Swift  V40WErme Valley39:1138:0712.6 
5339:1339:10   Alex Snell  SENMTorbay38:3038:307.6 
5439:1739:12   Richard Hawes PBV45MExmouth39:1239:1216.5 
5539:2039:14   Charles Ikediashi PBSENMUnattached39:1439:1426.5 
5639:2339:20   Christopher Fry PBV40MTorbay39:0939:0933.9 
5739:2539:22   Rupert Kempley PBV45MDartmouth39:2239:2232.9 
5839:2739:25   Kevin Fine  SENMTorbay39:2537:386.3 
5939:2939:28   Clare Hodgson  U23WBristol & West/South West RR39:2839:185.9 
6039:3139:29   Vincent Langdon PBV40MSouth Devon39:2939:2911.2 
6139:3539:32   George Prewett  SENMTamar37:3134:476.5 
6239:3739:35   Jody Bee  SENMSouth West RR37:2135:085.8 
6339:3839:37   Graham Reeves PBSENMHoniton RC39:0039:0011.1 
6439:4039:37   Russell Cleave  SENMTorbay39:3735:5632.3 
6539:4539:42   Neil A Downer PBV45MSouth Devon39:4239:4217.3 
6639:4539:43   Emma Lake PBV35WErme Valley39:4339:437.3 
6739:4839:48   Alexandra Cutts PBSENWSouth West RR39:0838:466.0 
6839:5339:48   Dean Titchener  SENMTorbay39:4838:3231.5 
6939:5939:57   Hannah Bown PBSENWExmouth39:5739:337.2 
7040:0039:56   Martin French PBV35MPlymouth Musketeers38:3237:337.2 
7140:0240:01   Samuel White U20M     
7240:0439:57   Simon Le Good PBU23MWitney39:5538:144.6 
7340:0840:03   Walter Andrews PBV55MTiverton40:0340:0312.1 
7440:1040:06   Jeremy Goddard PBV45MSouth Devon40:0640:0610.3 
7540:1240:04   Thomas Willis SENM     
7640:1440:13   Caroline Hewitt  V45WTiverton40:1337:5713.3 
7740:1540:07   Richard Moule V40M     
7840:1640:11   Simon Yeo SBSENMTamar38:5436:132.9 
7940:1640:13   Ian McClean  V45MSouth Devon40:1339:529.8 
8040:1840:17   Cleo Perry PBV40WErme Valley40:1738:076.0 
8140:1840:14   Stephen Barker PBV40MTeignbridge40:1440:1414.1 
8240:2640:18   Ivan Jeary PBV40MUknetrunner40:1839:545.3 
8340:2740:25   Richard House PBV40MWimborne40:2540:2513.2 
8440:2940:24   Adrian Kearns  V40MExmouth40:2439:1210.6 
8540:3740:34   Stuart Parkes PBV35MTorbay40:3440:3431.1 
8640:5540:52   Michael Pearce  SENMSouth West RR39:1138:175.9 
8741:0741:03   Stuart Sweatman  V35MTorbay41:0340:2012.1 
8841:1941:14   Steve French SENM     
8941:2141:16   Martin Bluemel PBV50MTaunton40:0439:466.8 
9041:2641:24   Stephen Wilbraham  V45MTorbay40:4939:239.5 
9141:3541:34   Tim Hardy  U20MSouth Devon/Exeter Uni41:3438:0226.7 
9241:3841:34   Craig Churchill PBV35MTeignbridge41:3441:348.7 
9341:4441:36   Stephen Lofthouse  V45MTorbay41:3641:3613.5 
9441:4741:39   Julian Moger SENM     
9541:4941:43   Michael Evans SENM     
9641:5241:44   Alister Ferguson  SENMSouth West RR41:4440:477.4 
9741:5841:55   Karen Cook  V55WSouth West RR40:5940:0710.6 
9842:0141:56   Tim Cowell V45M     
9942:0341:54   Jack Hunter U20M     
10042:0642:00   Julian Jones PBV40MTorbay42:0041:5527.1 
10142:0742:01   Mark Greenslade PBV45MBrixham Harriers42:0142:0121.4 
10242:0842:02   Nick Roberts  V40MDartmouth41:3841:3825.6 
10342:0841:59   Ayse Vahiboglu PBSENWSouth West RR41:5241:5233.5 
10442:1942:06   Helen Pidsley SENW     
10542:2042:15   Brent Colvin  V40MBideford38:5337:034.2 
10642:2242:10   Alan Murphy V45M     
10742:2542:20   Thomas Shoolbraid  U20MTorbay42:2042:1835.9 
10842:2742:24   Jonathan Major PBSENMSouth West RR42:0242:028.3 
10942:3242:24   Tom Woodman V40M     
11042:3342:25   Sarah Rushton SENW     
11142:3342:26   David Jones V45M     
11242:3442:25   Jake Thorn  SENMTorbay40:1539:0822.1 
11342:4042:35   James Robson PBV35MSouth West RR42:3542:3525.7 
11442:4842:37   William Alexander SENM     
11542:5542:35   Ryan Rudge SENM     
11642:5742:55   Nicola Davies PBV40WExeter Triathlon Club42:5542:5536.0 
11742:5842:51   Adam Rooke PBV35MUnattached40:5340:5318.1 
11843:0042:50   Steven Monaghan  V45MTorbay42:5041:3436.0 
11943:0242:57   Mandy Wheeler  V40WSouth West RR41:5741:4412.5 
12043:0742:48   Marc Jones PBV40MSouth Devon42:4842:4810.4 
12143:1043:06   Andrew Johnson  V45MExmouth42:2640:327.6 
12243:2642:55   Christopher Johns V40M     
12343:2843:22   Rob Cowling PBV45MTeignbridge42:4442:4414.3 
12443:2843:18   Helen Anthony  SENWTeignbridge41:3737:408.3 
12543:2843:26   Sarah Owen PBSENWErme Valley43:2643:2631.3 
12643:3443:30   Wilfred Taylor  V60MTeignbridge43:3042:2523.1 
12743:3543:17   Richard Staunton PBV45MRunning Forever43:1743:1720.8 
12843:3843:27   Darren Munn  V40MTorbay43:2743:2736.0 
12943:4043:34   Darren Whittington SENM     
13043:4243:38   Catherine Parkinson  V45WTorbay42:0241:589.4 
13143:4643:36   Simon Powell PBSENMErme Valley39:5839:585.4 
13243:4843:44   Peter Bazley SBV55MTavistock43:4441:3910.6 
13343:5143:44   Paul Clark  V45MTorbay43:4443:4436.0 
13443:5443:45   Gary Ewings V40M     
13543:5443:36   Gary Caunter PBV45MTeignbridge43:3643:3625.2 
13643:5643:51   Ken Summers  V60MErme Valley43:5143:4410.9 
13743:5743:48   Anthony Christian Raine PBV40MTorbay/Newton Abbot43:4841:248.6 
13844:0043:48   Mark Hilder  V50MAxe Valley43:4843:3636.0 
13944:0143:48   Colin Strachan V50M     
14044:0243:53   Keith Belt  V65MSouth Devon43:5341:3311.9 
14144:0343:54   Paul Edwards SENM     
14244:0443:56   Glynn Hughes  V45MTorbay/Unattached43:5640:4015.7 
14344:0743:56   Neil Keith Dawkins  V40MTorbay43:5641:058.6 
14444:1144:03   David Brown  V45MTruro44:0343:1130.1 
14544:1244:04   Nicholas Pope SENM     
14644:2044:11   John Kavanagh  V45MSouth West RR44:0942:2515.6 
14744:2744:20   Ross Bomby  U23MTorbay44:2044:2036.0 
14844:3244:23   Michael Richardson  V50MPlymouth H44:2344:2335.5 
14944:3844:32   Colin Shoolbraid PBV55MTorbay44:3244:3220.1 
15044:4144:36   Janet Sealy PBV35WUnattached44:3644:3636.0 
15144:4344:31   Kieran Tickner-Hinkes SENM     
15244:4644:39   Amanda J Perry  V45WSouth West RR44:3942:4820.4 
15344:4744:37   Roger William Saunders  V55MHoniton RC44:3744:1211.3 
15444:4944:32   David Loader  V40MRunning Forever44:3243:1824.7 
15544:5344:41   Callum Lamont V45M     
15644:5544:43   Kevin Mcgrory V45M     
15744:5844:40   Dave Eveleigh PBV55MExmouth44:4044:4015.7 
15845:0044:49   Liz Sampson  V35WUnattached44:4943:4322.0 
15945:0044:49   Mark Jenkinson V40M     
16045:0144:48   Neil Williams PBV45MPlymouth Musketeers44:4841:5817.0 
16145:0745:04   Mike Davies V55MTorbay Aac    
16245:0945:00   Pete Barnhoorn V50M     
16345:0945:03   Tom Hodgson SENM     
16445:1144:45   Kristian Goddard SENM     
16545:1445:04   David Harding  V45MOkehampton45:0445:0436.0 
16645:1644:58   Nick Harris SENM     
16745:1645:07   Tristan Sellors  U23MSouth Devon45:0745:079.5 
16845:1745:10   Debbie Jones  V40WWomens Running Network45:1045:1036.0 
16945:1745:14   Greg Fine  V60MTorbay45:1442:4122.3 
17045:1945:04   Jason Shipton  V40MTamar43:2342:4010.8 
17145:2245:18   Lisa Player PBV50WSt. Austell45:1845:1827.7 
17245:2545:20   Liberty Simpson SENW     
17345:2645:14   Neil Popham V40M     
17445:2645:20   Steve Watson  V60MErme Valley45:2043:1119.3 
17545:2645:10   Julie Towers  V50WLaunceston/Launceston RR45:1044:4813.6 
17645:2945:19   Mark Dallyn V40M     
17745:3245:21   Andy Evans V50M     
17845:3945:26   Daniel Suss V40M     
17945:4045:35   Kevin Cowell  V45MTorbay45:3545:3536.0 
18045:4245:32   Sarah Schutte PBSENWTeignbridge45:3245:3225.1 
18145:4345:25   Tanya Lewis  V35WRunning Forever45:2543:2623.2 
18245:4445:16   Paul Miller PBV40MCrediton Running Network45:1644:0319.8 
18345:4745:38   Dave Naish V60M     
18445:5045:36   Peter May  V35MTamar45:3645:3631.2 
18545:5845:52   Gerald A Barlow PBV45MTorbay45:5245:5232.2 
18646:0646:02   Garry Player  V45MSt. Austell46:0242:1317.2 
18746:0745:56   Natasha Stanbury  SENWTorbay45:5645:5634.8 
18846:1546:00   Max Spence PBV40MBude Rats46:0046:0033.3 
18946:1746:02   Falk Koeller SENM     
19046:2246:18   Paul Frisson  V45MTorbay46:1846:1827.5 
19146:2546:19   Emma Scott V45W     
19246:2846:17   Andrew White  V45MHydrographic45:2840:025.1 
19346:3045:56   Mark Clay SENM     
19446:3346:11   David Pittard V40M     
19546:3946:06   Jennie Roberts V40W     
19646:4646:27   Roger Rowe  V65MExmouth/South West Vets46:2737:5726.7 
19746:5746:38   Christopher Lee PBV35MUnattached46:3845:5815.9 
19846:5846:43   Andy Southard V45M     
19946:5946:46   Mark Pearson SBV40MPlymouth Musketeers46:1846:0123.1 
20047:0046:54   Kevin Paull  V60MErme Valley46:5445:1713.9 
20147:0646:55   Geoff Marshall V50M     
20247:0646:44   Eric Foster  V55MDawlish Coasters45:5244:4314.6 
20347:1547:04   Julie Hicks V35W     
20447:2047:05   Andrew Cooper SENM     
20547:2247:03   Mark Mills-Hemming V40M     
20647:2247:03   Carly Miller PBSENWExmouth47:0247:0222.9 
20747:2647:09   Fran Norman SENW     
20847:2747:22   Red Moat U20W     
20947:3647:26   Mick Dumper V55M     
21047:3747:29   Gary Watson  V55MTeignbridge43:1743:179.6 
21147:3747:19   Edward Bosworth SENM     
21247:3947:27   David Mackenzie U20M     
21347:4847:40   Tracy Bennett PBV40WSouth West RR47:4043:3617.0 
21447:5247:45   Price Chris SENM     
21548:0847:54   Adam Allford SENM     
21648:1348:04   Steve Hookins  V45MSouth Devon48:0443:479.7 
21748:1447:38   Matthew Pym SENM     
21848:1548:01   Mary Moore V35WOkehampton Rc    
21948:1748:05   Peter McCaig  V40MTorbay48:0548:0519.8 
22048:1948:12   Jim Mouat PBV65MHaldon48:1248:1215.7 
22148:2648:12   Rebecca Hodge PBV35WDartmouth48:1248:0115.1 
22248:2848:22   Mark Thompson V45M     
22348:3048:14   Sue Hayes PBV40WSouth Devon48:1448:1413.4 
22448:3348:21   Will Page  SENMSouth West RR48:2148:2134.3 
22548:3548:27   Claire Comber V45W     
22648:4248:23   Daryl Milford  V35MTeignbridge35:3834:387.7 
22748:4548:34   Janine Callard PBV50WTorbay48:3448:3433.3 
22848:4648:33   Roger Webb  V55MSouth Devon48:3348:2920.2 
22948:4748:20   Timothy Sprake SENM     
23048:4848:44   Karen Frissen V45WTorbay Aac    
23148:5248:30   Michael Woodland  V60MErme Valley48:3047:3320.8 
23248:5248:42   Sharon A Bowman  V45WTeignbridge47:1445:2022.7 
23348:5448:45   Irene Hewings PBV55WTorbay48:4548:4519.2 
23448:5848:50   Lloyd King V50M     
23549:0248:26   Robert Horrill V50M     
23649:1349:06   Debbie Bidmead  V45WTiverton49:0645:0830.1 
23749:1449:10   Sara Colvin  V40WBideford48:3445:2311.4 
23849:1448:57   Jane Edney SENW     
23949:1649:01   Michael Goodwin V60M     
24049:1949:08   Kathleen Alcock V35W     
24149:2049:08   Graeme Baker PBV70MTeignbridge49:0849:0821.0 
24249:2849:05   Robert Mitchell V60M     
24349:3149:15   Russell Whelan SENM     
24449:3149:15   Ian Marshalsea PBV35MUnattached49:1549:1522.5 
24549:3149:24   Sarah Taylor V35W     
24649:3749:23   Ella Mutch SENW     
24749:4349:33   Grainne Cole V35W     
24849:4349:34   Emma Start V40W     
24949:4549:29   John Drennan  V55MSouth Devon49:2948:3519.3 
25049:4849:27   Simon P Bunday  V50MDawlish Coasters48:5645:5214.7 
Page: 1 2