Glynneath 5 External Results
Glynneath
26 Dec 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:09   Tom Marshall SBSENMCardiff25:0924:26-5.5 
225:14   Dewi Griffiths PBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni25:1425:14-6.3 
325:20   Chris Carpanini  U20MNewport25:1624:40-0.4 
425:39   Kristian Jones SBU23MSwansea/Sheffield Hallam Uni25:3923:50-5.0 
525:54   Daniel Rothwell PBSENMSwansea25:5425:54-1.8 
626:03   Liam Lloyd SBU20MSwansea/Llanelli26:0325:05-1.8 
726:06   Richard Gardiner SBV35MAberdare Valley26:0624:281.2 
827:36   Luke Mason SBSENMWye Valley/Hereford27:3626:4225.9 
927:38   Matthew Gurmin SBV40MSwansea27:3826:382.4 
1027:44   Paul Griffiths  V45MNeath27:4325:505.7 
1127:48   Steve Davies SBSENMSwansea27:4826:2516.1 
1227:53   Carl Hill PBU23MAberdare Valley27:5327:532.8 
1328:00   Dean Johnston SBSENMNeath28:0027:555.8 
1428:07   Daniel Bodman PBU23MAberdare Valley28:0726:53-2.8 
1528:09   Antonio Cirillo PBU23MCoventry/Cardiff Uni28:0928:0919.8 
1628:26   Oliver M Williams PBSENMLes Croupiers28:2627:01-3.0 
1728:26   Ian Harris PBSENM3M Gorseinon28:2628:26-2.1 
1828:33   Stephen Thomas SBV40MAberdare Valley28:3328:014.3 
1928:49   Gareth Lynch PBV35MLes Croupiers28:2328:2325.7 
2029:05   Mark Sykes SENMCoventry Godiva H    
2129:23   Deri Stewart SBU17MNeath/Celtic Tri29:2326:44-0.9 
2229:25   Raul Reismann PBV35MSwansea29:2529:182.1 
2329:29   Royston Whitehouse SBV45MNeath29:2928:524.3 
2429:36   Charlie Corkrum PBSENMTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)29:3629:3612.6 
2529:53   Gareth Ayres SBSENMPort Talbot29:5328:041.0 
2629:55   Alex Price SBU15MAberdare Valley29:5529:29-2.0 
2730:00   Alaw Beynon-Thomas PBU23WSwansea/Cardiff Uni30:0029:001.5 
2830:13   Alex Williams  V45MPort Talbot/Road Runners Club29:3929:3911.3 
2930:24   Jonathan D Jones PBV40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)30:2430:2426.8 
3030:29   Steve Smith SBV50MSwansea30:2927:225.9 
3130:34   Nigel Barns V40M     
3230:47   Simon Thomas PBV35MFetch Everyone30:4730:476.8 
3330:50   Andrew George PBSENMCeltic Tri30:5030:5013.1 
3430:54   Justin Phillips V40MPontypridd Roadents    
3530:57   Charles Walsh PBV35MNeath30:5730:262.6 
3630:59   Mark Skilton V40M     
3731:00   Thomas John PBU17MNeath/Dyfed Schs31:0031:0019.7 
3831:03   Sean Price PBV45MRhondda/Welsh Masters31:0331:035.0 
3931:04   Clare Phillips  V40WPort Talbot30:4730:4715.0 
4031:11   Paul Skilton SENM     
4131:16   Alun Wyn Evans SBV45MRhondda Valley31:1630:186.8 
4231:27   Andrew Brasington PBV45MBrecon31:2731:276.6 
4331:31   Mark Carpanini PBV35MNewport31:3131:3131.7 
4431:33   Brian Dias PBSENMLes Croupiers31:3331:064.0 
4531:40   Darren Edwards PBV35MCeltic Tri31:4029:506.3 
4631:44   Owen Vaughan SENM     
4731:45   Geraint Williams SBV40MAberdare Valley/Unattached31:4530:105.3 
4831:50   Lynsey Christopher SBV40MSwansea31:5030:0615.6 
4931:58   Nicola Jukes PBV40WParc Bryn Bach31:5831:165.5 
5031:58   Vincent Nazareth SBV50MLes Croupiers31:5830:353.5 
5132:21   Andrew Brain SENM     
5232:26   John Davies SBV55MSan Domenico32:2631:2625.3 
5332:33   Sam Hawking SENMCeltic Tri    
5432:38   Louise Copp SBV45WNeath32:3829:5021.0 
5532:39   Robert Sandies V40M3M's    
5632:48   Anthony Carpenter PBSENMNeath32:4832:4832.0 
5732:55   John George SENM     
5832:57   Ian Hoskins SBV40M3M Gorseinon32:5732:198.6 
5932:58   Phil Adams PBV50MNeath32:5832:5810.5 
6033:13   Daman Jukes  V40MParc Bryn Bach33:0732:0216.7 
6133:14   Paul Jelley V40MPort Talbot Harriers    
6233:28   Terry O'Brien PBV55MUnattached33:1131:196.6 
6333:35   Christopher Lewis SBV35MPort Talbot33:3530:386.9 
6433:50   Allen Bunney PBV40MAberdare Valley33:5033:359.6 
6533:53   Elizabeth Tremlett PBSENWTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)33:5333:536.2 
6633:54   Nigel Clarke SBV40MHereford Couriers RC33:5433:139.7 
6733:59   Gerard Crispie  V50MLes Croupiers/Ireland33:3430:0014.7 
6834:06   Kim Wehden  V50MIslwyn33:5933:019.1 
6934:10   Lee Davies V40MDragons    
7034:11   Jonathan Williams SENM     
7134:18   David Williams SBSENMAberdare Valley34:1830:4019.2 
7234:24   Sara Thomas SENW     
7334:27   Richard Lloyd SENM     
7434:28   Neil Davies V50M     
7534:35   Ian Williams PBV45MPort Talbot34:3533:3610.2 
7634:48   Shaun Moses SENMGlynneath    
7734:49   Chris Herdman PBV35MPenarth & Dinas34:4934:4914.8 
7834:54   Mark Terry  V55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)33:4531:197.9 
7934:56   Steven Smith V40M     
8034:58   Richard Webster SBV55M3M Gorseinon34:5833:469.0 
8135:00   Andrew Gaddoch SENMTata    
8235:03   Stephen Wood PBV35MPegasus RC35:0335:039.5 
8335:05   Jenny Phillips SBV45WLlanelli/Welsh Masters35:0532:4418.3 
8435:07   Imran James SENM     
8535:12   Morgan Carter SENM     
8635:16   Ben Williams PBU17MNeath35:1635:1631.2 
8735:17   Graham Robertson Vyner PBV40MCeltic Tri35:1734:2910.4 
8835:19   Tom Russell SENMEbbw Vale R.C.    
8935:24   Mike Walton V50MPontardawe    
9035:24   Paul Carman PBV55MPort Talbot35:2435:2420.6 
9135:36   Amanda Parry PBV35WPort Talbot35:3635:3624.3 
9235:37   Colin Wellstead V40M     
9335:41   Heath Williams V40MCeltic Tri    
9435:45   Jon Davies PBV40MIslwyn35:4535:4517.2 
9535:46   Neil Harris PBV50MPorthcawl Runners35:4635:4621.6 
9635:47   David Cornish SBV45MPort Talbot35:4735:0812.7 
9735:49   David Morris SENM     
9835:50   Jonathon Morris SENM     
9935:53   David Francis V40M     
10035:56   Walter Hill V50M     
10136:00   Lee Gwyn SENM     
10236:04   Judith Oakley PBV45WPort Talbot36:0436:049.5 
10336:15   David Proffitt SBV55MNewport/Welsh Masters36:1533:369.2 
10436:16   Michelle Grey SBSENW3M Gorseinon36:1635:5119.9 
10536:23   Greg Roberts SENM     
10636:33   Trevor Hay V50M     
10736:38   Martin Mellor V50MRhondda R.R.    
10836:41   Andrew Birch V40M     
10936:46   Mandy Morris  V40WPort Talbot36:4036:1010.8 
11036:50   Andrew Bartlett V40M     
11136:54   Sian Phillips SBV50WSwansea36:5436:0813.1 
11236:58   Simon Westlake V40MAberdare    
11336:59   Jazmine Briganti PBU17WPorthcawl Runners36:5935:178.2 
11437:04   Andy Davies V40MPontypridd Roadents    
11537:10   Gareth Richards V50MNeath Harriers    
11637:16   Anthony Powell  V40MPorthcawl Runners/Welsh Masters33:1530:012.9 
11737:17   Christopher Doyle SENM     
11837:23   Lucy Boucher SBSENWUnattached37:2334:5718.0 
11937:26   Leighton Gwyn V50M     
12037:27   Paul Taylor SENM     
12137:29   Robert Rees V40M     
12237:33   Stephen Bendle V40M     
12337:40   Darren Hopkins SENM     
12437:47   Lisa Williams SBV35W3M Gorseinon37:4736:2014.3 
12537:50   Carolyn Thomas PBV45WMerthyr37:5037:5019.7 
12637:51   Geraint Kathrens V40M     
12737:54   Nina Brocklebank SBV40W3M Gorseinon37:5435:1611.1 
12837:58   Peter Deacon V50MPort Talbot Harriers    
12937:58   Aaron Griffiths V40M     
13037:59   Matthew Williams SENM     
13138:02   Catherine Etchell V45WBrecon Tri    
13238:08   Pauline Williams SBV50WPort Talbot38:0836:3815.0 
13338:15   Martin Ennis PBV45MUnattached38:1538:1532.0 
13438:16   Cyril Walters SBV65MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)38:1632:3320.9 
13538:17   Geoff Hill V50M     
13638:18   Angharad Price PBU23WAberdare Valley38:1837:3617.2 
13738:19   Ben Evans PBSENMUnattached38:1938:1936.0 
13838:26   Mark Edwards SBSENMCeltic Tri38:2636:1416.1 
13938:48   Richard Gardiner  V35MAberdare Valley26:0624:281.2 
14039:07   Grant Duncan V50M     
14139:08   Ken Powell V40M     
14239:18   Jenny Madge SENW     
14339:20   Mark Jones PBV50MPort Talbot39:2039:2030.2 
14439:39   Carl Davies SENM     
14539:45   Ian Rothwell V50M     
14639:57   Ruth Louise Treharne  V45WIslwyn38:3138:3115.8 
14739:58   Wayne Lewis V40MNeath Harriers    
14840:00   Mark Davies V40MNeath    
14940:13   Daniel Madge SENM     
15040:18   Geraint Smith V40M     
15140:23   Glenn Marshall V40M     
15240:27   Ann James SBV60WLes Croupiers40:2738:4122.4 
15340:30   Anthony Newbury PBSENMPegasus RC40:3040:3035.6 
15440:31   Sara Morgan V35WDragons    
15540:39   Simon Morgan V40M     
15640:43   David Boucher V60M     
15740:45   Darren James V40M     
15840:47   Stephanie Davies SBU20WPontypridd (Roadents)40:4737:319.0 
15940:49   Kim Williams PBV50WSan Domenico40:4940:4930.4 
16040:54   Adrian Williams V40M     
16141:04   Richard Parry V50M     
16241:10   Mark Bisi V40MParis R.C.    
16341:22   Mark Thomas V40MDragons    
16441:28   Paul Rundle V50M     
16541:28   David Mitchell V50MSBOC    
16641:34   Steve Jones PBV50MSwansea41:3441:3436.0 
16741:37   Anna Stickland V35W     
16841:54   Nigel Best V50M     
16941:56   Mark Thomas V50M     
17041:56   Adrian Davies V40M     
17141:59   Leigh James V50MRhondda Triathalon Club    
17241:59   Lee Rossiar V40MDragons    
17341:59   Deborah Evans PBV50WDragon RC, Aberdare41:5937:3717.3 
17442:04   Louise Ward SENWDragons    
17542:04   John Cunnane  V60MIslwyn40:3439:3133.8 
17642:21   Peter Young V60M     
17742:21   Ambar Phillips SENWLlanelli A.C.    
17842:21   Andy Saito SENM     
17942:30   Lorna Silke V35WCeltic Tri    
18042:39   Steve Grounds V50M     
18142:40   Kelly Saito V35W     
18242:40   John Ayres SBV55MPort Talbot42:4040:0720.1 
18342:41   Stuart Brown SENMDragons    
18442:45   Sarah Skilton SENW     
18542:51   Teresa Jeffries V45WDragons    
18642:55   Pat Reid PBV50WUnattached42:5542:5536.0 
18742:56   John Davies SBV60MPort Talbot/Welsh Masters42:5642:0128.3 
18843:02   Paul Edwards V50MYstradgynlais    
18943:06   Gwyneth Parry V55W     
19043:10   Lee Mill SENM     
19143:12   Joel Williams SENM     
19243:18   Richard Williams V40MNeath Harriers    
19343:29   Lee Morris PBV50MFairlands Valley Spartans43:2943:2936.0 
19443:44   Christopher Thomas V40M     
19543:46   Barrie Wooley V40M     
19644:05   Matthew Reynolds SENM     
19744:05   Adrienne Mayers SENW     
19844:15   David Williams SENM     
19944:18   Craig Hudson SENM     
20044:35   Val Rothwell V45W     
20144:40   Andrew Gilbert PBV40MRun4All44:4044:4035.4 
20244:56   Sandra Pinkham SBV45WPort Talbot44:5632:3826.5 
20344:56   Janet Basi V45WParis R.C.    
20445:11   John Rees V60M     
20545:25   Guy Housley SENM     
20645:27   Chris Jones SENM     
20745:30   Michael Oakley PBSENMVegan45:3045:3036.0 
20845:34   Amanda Gilbert PBV45WCeltic Tri45:3443:0929.7 
20945:51   Kirsty Williams SENW     
21045:58   Laura Hale V45W3M's    
21146:06   Michael Kearney V50M     
21246:09   Nick David SENM     
21346:16   Paula Davies PBV40WIslwyn46:1646:1636.0 
21446:54   Barbara Tate V45W     
21547:00   Heledd Williams SENW     
21647:10   Martin Hillier V60M     
21747:37   Sian Collyer V35W     
21847:42   Kay Barnes V35WRun 4 All    
21947:47   Menna Cook SENW     
22048:02   Caroline Williams SENW     
22148:28   Ben Adams PBSENMRun4All/Unattached48:2848:2835.1 
22248:34   Clyde Baker V40M     
22348:49   Katie Grounds SENW     
22448:59   Damian Jenkins SENM     
22549:00   Andrea Griffiths PBV45WCeltic Tri49:0049:0034.5 
22649:05   Cawyn Williams V40M     
22749:11   Michael Howell V50M     
22849:14   Michelle Shorney V45W     
22949:20   Joanne Rowe SENW     
23049:20   Tracey Davies V45W     
23149:20   Julie Kemp V45W     
23249:25   Richard Howe V40M     
23349:27   Terry Williams V60M     
23449:42   Linda Waller PBV55W3M Gorseinon49:4247:0126.2 
23549:42   Linda Evans V55W3M's    
23649:53   Ian Swanson  V60MPort Talbot43:2141:5925.1 
23749:58   Suzie Hopkins V35WDragons    
23850:00   Richard Donne SBV50M3M Gorseinon50:0043:5524.0 
23950:01   Alan Powis V60M     
24050:05   Tina Morris SENW     
24150:08   Marie Hopkins V35WDragons    
24250:38   Teresa Hellier V45W     
24350:48   Nick Roe V50M     
24450:54   Rhidian Williams SENM     
24551:12   Tony Holling V50M     
24651:38   Gerald Kemp V40M     
24752:06   Alison Brown PBV35WDragons52:0652:0632.3 
24852:23   Joanna Reid SENW     
24952:24   Ian Peabody V50M     
25052:35   Noel Michael V40M     
Page: 1 2