Lloyd parkrun # 107 External Results
Lloyd Park
3 Nov 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:14   Tom Holden  U18MSouth London16:4115:310.7 
218:20   Lee Flanagan  V35MStriders of Croydon17:5417:181.7 
319:04   Jacob Geraghty  U18MSouth London17:3717:3726.7 
419:39   Simon Ambrosi  S30MStriders of Croydon17:5217:403.0 
520:08   Alan Burn  V45MCroydon18:4517:454.1 
620:39   Alexander Thompson  U15MUnattached20:3820:1820.9 
720:49   Laurie Pope  U15MSouth London19:1417:042.5 
821:21   Kieron Connor  U15MCroydon20:0517:25-2.0 
921:23   Dominic Jimenez PBSENMUnattached21:2321:2336.0 
1021:36   Matthew Stone  V50MStriders of Croydon21:1018:282.9 
1121:38   Richard Fox  V45MCollingwood19:1618:046.2 
1221:47   Micky Wheeler  V45M 20:4219:457.0 
1321:52   Holly Haile  U18WCroydon19:1419:1432.3 
1421:52   Sam O'Dongo  V35MStriders of Croydon20:5019:156.5 
1521:56   Damian MacEnhill  V40MStriders of Croydon17:4717:454.6 
1622:16   Samuel Jacob Hansen  U18MUnattached22:1218:133.6 
1722:24   Paolo Scaruffi V50MUnattached    
1822:41   David M Alderson  S30MUnattached20:0419:376.8 
1922:48   Christian Campain  SENMUnattached21:3420:1010.3 
2023:09   Mariette Booth SBSENWUnattached23:0921:4236.0 
2123:30   David Condon  S30MCollingwood20:2920:2919.6 
2223:34   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1420:1812.2 
2323:36   Susan Glinska  V50WHerne Hill22:3922:3026.6 
2423:41   James Moore  V40MUnattached22:3619:365.8 
2523:42   Timothy Colpus U15MUnattached    
2623:46   Stephen Massey  V45MStriders of Croydon18:5618:473.8 
2723:54   Stephen Rhys-davies  V35MUnattached23:0722:3213.8 
2823:56   Jordan O'Dongo  U15MCroydon22:0718:412.4 
2923:57   Isaac Flanagan  U11MCroydon22:3419:203.0 
3024:04   Julian Black  V35MUnattached22:5121:2712.6 
3124:16   Dan Forrester PBSENMUnattached22:4921:2633.0 
3224:20   Rob Baker SENMUnattached    
3324:21   Oliver Hosken  S25MUnattached21:0720:0811.1 
3424:23   Neil Stevenson V45MUnattached    
3524:25   Daniel Metcalf  S30MStriders of Croydon22:5822:5836.0 
3624:28   Lez Gonsalves  V40MUnattached23:4123:2415.9 
3724:33   Steve Edwards  V55MSerpentine23:5920:3920.2 
3824:40   Sam Baker  V45MUnattached24:0524:0536.0 
3924:43   Tony Ditri V35MUnattached    
4024:50   Martin William Drake V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
4124:55   Georgia Holden  U15WSouth London21:1220:5423.7 
4224:56   Guy Holden  V45MSouth London21:5520:1036.0 
4325:09   Paul Hubbard V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
4425:10   Dave Wheeler  V50MUnattached23:4421:4727.7 
4525:19   Richard Tanner  V45MCollingwood23:3822:0116.6 
4625:20   Andrew Crossley  V40MUnattached24:1023:4817.1 
4725:28   Serena Stracey  V35WStriders of Croydon20:0620:0610.9 
4825:28   Alan Purchase  V50MStriders of Croydon20:4920:4911.6 
4925:31   Haridas Anandakuttan  SENMUnattached23:3021:5118.5 
5025:36   Peter Laurence  V35MUnattached23:5919:267.3 
5125:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5225:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5325:59   Theo Flanagan SBU11MUnattached25:5920:517.1 
5426:01   Anna Corby  U18WUnattached24:1320:338.5 
5526:08   Trevor Browse V60MUnattached    
5626:18   Ken Male PBSENMUnattached26:1825:0936.0 
5726:27   Becky Laurence  SENWUnattached24:0321:179.8 
5826:32   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V45MUnattached24:2223:1613.4 
5926:43   Rachel Tanner  V40WCollingwood25:2825:2820.5 
6026:58   Calvin Bruno  SENMUnattached23:2523:1620.6 
6127:01   Keith Watt  SENMUnattached21:2520:5714.3 
6227:12   Alex Kippen SENMUnattached    
6327:13   Natalie Osher  S25WStriders of Croydon25:4225:0529.7 
6427:13   Chris John Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon24:3324:3327.1 
6527:14   Robert Lashley  V50MStriders of Croydon26:2623:3235.5 
6627:19   Rhea Maklin SENWUnattached    
6727:23   Peter Mulligan PBV55MUnattached27:1925:1424.2 
6827:24   Lucy Wharton SENWUnattached    
6927:28   Karen Macenhill  V40WStriders of Croydon25:1324:3921.8 
7027:33   Colin Findlay  V45MUnattached24:4523:2935.0 
7127:36   Ewen Stevenson U20MUnattached    
7227:40   Paul Fowler  V40MStriders of Croydon24:3424:3424.0 
7327:42   Matthew Colpus U15MUnattached    
7427:43   Jennifer Hersey  U15WSouth London26:2124:2336.0 
7528:02   Sumit Jain SENMUnattached    
7628:15   Adam Bicker SENMUnattached    
7728:20   Nick Fiander  V50MStriders of Croydon26:1824:1416.6 
7828:22   Wendy Joan Crockford V40WUnattached    
7928:25   Aron Cooney  SENMUnattached25:2925:2935.5 
8028:26   Kevin Waller PBV50MStriders of Croydon28:2628:2636.0 
8128:32   Paul Hoyte  V45MUnattached25:0625:0634.4 
8228:34   Vanessa Wheeler  V50WUnattached27:0226:0622.2 
8328:36   Carl Cattaneo U20MUnattached    
8428:36   Adam Cattaneo SENMUnattached    
8528:37   Alison Fox  V45WCollingwood27:3325:5022.0 
8628:39   Robert Kidd  V35MUnattached27:1727:1734.1 
8728:43   Kevin Howard  V45MUnattached26:2226:0036.0 
8828:45   Stephanie Jehu SENWUnattached    
8928:59   Robert Mccann  V65MStriders of Croydon26:3426:3421.8 
9029:00   Ralph Dawkins  V40MUnattached27:3826:2023.9 
9129:10   Andy Jones  V45MUnattached27:1026:3436.0 
9229:16   Elizabeth Geraghty  V40WUnattached27:3527:3522.5 
9329:17   Sasha Konechni V50MUnattached    
9429:18   Helene Mccann  V50WStriders of Croydon27:4325:5624.1 
9529:28   Sylvie Le Faucheur V40WUnattached    
9629:28   Francois Laude V40MUnattached    
9729:29   Gordon Connor  V45MStriders of Croydon25:2524:5630.9 
9829:33   Shaffiq Amin SBV55MUnattached29:3326:2436.0 
9929:37   Toby Forrester U15MUnattached    
10029:45   Kim Ford  V50WStriders of Croydon27:2024:3036.0 
10129:45   Dominic Stone U20MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
10229:49   Adam Shew  U11MCroydon26:5419:335.0 
10330:15   Robbie Turnbull  U18MUnattached25:4821:4224.5 
10430:19   Matthew Hansen U15MUnattached    
10530:24   Jo O'reilly  V45WUnattached29:1026:5121.9 
10630:35   Moose Baxter SENMUnattached    
10730:48   Margaret Faherty  V65WStriders of Croydon28:1725:5627.3 
10830:48   Samantha J Purser  V40WStriders of Croydon29:5027:5724.9 
10930:51   Yvonne Harrison  V50WCroydon Running Sisters28:4226:4920.7 
11030:52   Anne Wharton V50WUnattached    
11130:54   Tom Edwards SENMUnattached    
11231:00   Ewa Bowie  V55WUnattached29:0428:4324.6 
11331:01   Ernie Hann  S20MStriders of Croydon18:3717:293.0 
11431:02   Colin Hann PBS25MStriders of Croydon31:0218:4523.5 
11531:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11631:40   Eleanor Appleton SENWUnattached    
11731:45   Sharon Rhys-davies  V35WUnattached29:3827:2728.2 
11831:53   Sue Holden  V45WUnattached30:1429:3636.0 
11932:06   Nicky Mills V40WUnattached    
12032:11   Ivanka M Brown  S30WStriders of Croydon31:2429:2933.9 
12132:19   Alex Stevenson U15MUnattached    
12232:19   Ben Nash  SENMUnattached28:3126:1829.5 
12332:22   Emily Tanner  U18WCollingwood28:3124:1516.8 
12432:23   Geri Brickell  V50WUnattached27:5127:3936.0 
12532:26   Sarah Cobb  SENWUnattached28:0428:0424.3 
12632:40   Zoe Louisa Pope  U18WHerne Hill20:5720:2933.7 
12732:42   Stephen Tyler  V55MStriders of Croydon29:2119:4928.2 
12833:06   Oliver Hubbard U15MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
12933:20   Carmen Hill V50WUnattached    
13033:30   Denise Helen Davies  V40WUnattached28:2528:1529.1 
13133:40   Caroline Hubbard V40WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
13233:42   Natalie Thomas V35WUnattached    
13333:42   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:0528:0526.0 
13434:41   Helen Peters SBV45WUnattached34:4122:3018.2 
13535:02   Bhavesh Busa V35MUnattached    
13635:30   Thomas Caiger U15MUnattached    
13735:30   Tom Turnbull  U18MUnattached21:1521:1536.0 
13836:04   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood31:5029:5027.6 
13936:06   Chetas Patel SENMUnattached    
14036:19   Norman Robinson V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
14136:36   Nicole Kavanagh  SENWUnattached31:4431:2336.0 
14236:39   Jessica Moore  U15WCroydon31:0421:077.8 
14337:11   Robert Ewen  V55MStriders of Croydon19:5719:0115.8 
14437:12   Sam Norman  S30MUnattached36:3334:3136.0 
14537:23   Nitu Panesar  V35WUnattached34:5032:4936.0 
14637:34   Alessia Marcovecchio  SENWUnattached33:4633:4636.0 
14737:39   Christine Birch  V50WUnattached33:3431:4836.0 
14837:41   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached36:5730:1624.9 
14938:38   Jacqui Devaney  V45WUnattached36:0633:5733.4 
15038:39   Colin Devaney  V50MUnattached33:5833:0933.1 
15138:51   Daniel Shew  U18MStriders of Croydon36:5630:2635.1 
15238:53   Victoria Louise Legge  V40WStriders of Croydon33:0432:5827.2 
15339:44   Marguerite Ewen  V50WStriders of Croydon31:5530:0531.1 
15439:47   Rachel Louise Oram V45WUnattached    
15540:05   Grace Jordan U15WUnattached    
15640:08   Paula Irving SBV40WStriders of Croydon40:0828:2536.0 
15740:08   Julie Jordan  V50WStriders of Croydon29:3228:2433.3 
15840:25   Lydia Lambert U15WUnattached    
15943:40   Vivian Slattery  V45WUnattached33:4631:5136.0 
16045:45   Damian Howes U15MUnattached