Basingstoke parkrun # 234 External Results
Basingstoke
3 Nov 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:57   Ian Gosling  V40MReading RR17:2417:244.2 
318:09   Dominic Dos Remedios PBS30MTri2o18:0918:0926.8 
418:13   John Bigg  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:2717:277.1 
518:16   Callum Hughes  S25MReading RR18:0417:3114.5 
618:23   Chris Furness  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4117:414.1 
718:37   Andrew Waddington  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets18:2317:5220.0 
818:44   Ashley Cox  S20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2817:311.7 
918:56   Michael Lennon PBU15MReading AC18:5616:374.9 
1019:01   Ellie Gosling  S25WReading RR18:2418:216.0 
1119:12   Gareth Sylvester-Bradley  SENMTri2o18:4518:0814.8 
1219:18   Richard Brooke SBV40MFarnham TC19:1818:2225.2 
1319:21   David Ferguson  S25MReading RR18:0017:273.2 
1419:28   Gordon Bateman SENMUnattached    
1519:29   Tim Challinor SENMTri20    
1619:31   Mark Slaney  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:4918:494.6 
1719:32   Graham Hall  V35MUnattached18:3517:554.8 
1819:34   Robin Smith  V45MUnattached18:5118:518.6 
1919:42   Mike Hickey  V50MUnattached19:0418:596.6 
2019:43   Andrew Chalwin  V40MUnattached19:1619:0317.5 
2119:47   Keith Ward  V35MUnattached19:0618:2317.9 
2219:49   Martin Cook V50MTri20    
2319:49   Alan Graham  V45MUnattached19:3618:032.8 
2419:58   Peter Grigoleit  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:0719:078.1 
2520:03   Cath Wheeler  V50WOverton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants19:5419:017.0 
2620:06   Simon Lenton SBS25MUnattached20:0619:098.6 
2720:07   Martin Kristoffer Andersson U20MUnattached    
2820:08   Phil Norris  V45MChineham Park19:5219:117.3 
2920:09   John Mosquera  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:4019:2332.9 
3020:16   Tony Walker V40MUnattached    
3120:19   Bart Huby PBV50MUnattached20:1919:206.0 
3220:26   Daniel Chalwin PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2618:1820.3 
3320:32   Nicholas Liu PBU18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:3217:051.4 
3420:34   Tilbikram Sambahangphe V50MUnattached    
3520:36   David Russell Watkins SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:3620:3136.0 
3620:38   Linda van der Wel PBV40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:3820:389.8 
3720:44   Andy Cullen  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:5419:108.5 
3820:47   Roy Bevan SENMUnattached    
3920:47   Shaun Hobbs PBV45MUnattached20:4720:4732.7 
4020:54   Clare Lait SENWTri20    
4121:04   Robert Tyson  V35M 20:4319:4110.1 
4221:16   Grant Hodgson  V45MUnattached20:5520:019.9 
4321:17   Erik Andersson  V50MUnattached20:5520:5522.8 
4421:17   Ian Blakey PBS25MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:1720:4632.5 
4521:19   Ewan Watson PBU20MUnattached21:1921:1936.0 
4621:23   Richard Pickard  V35MUnattached21:0619:148.2 
4721:32   Rebecca Vincent PBS30WOverton21:2620:149.1 
4821:34   Peter Woodroffe SENMUnattached    
4921:38   Cameron Coveney  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2517:541.9 
5021:39   Peter Vincent  SENMUnattached20:4619:257.2 
5121:40   Mark Howell PBV45MUnattached21:4021:2824.3 
5221:42   Steve Stroud PBV35MTri2o21:4221:2135.0 
5321:43   Patrick Falkner SENMUnattached    
5422:00   Michael Chapman U20MUnattached    
5522:01   Marcel Mavronicholas  V45MUnattached21:3421:2514.6 
5622:03   Caroline Leppard  S25WHart21:3021:3014.5 
5722:08   Paul Sandford  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:4821:4833.0 
5822:10   Mel Walker  V65MBurnden21:1121:1114.5 
5922:18   Ruth Dos Remedios SENWTri20    
6022:20   Andrew Little  V40MUnattached20:1720:177.9 
6122:22   Andy Vaughan V35MUnattached    
6222:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:30   Richard John Barker  V50MUnattached21:5721:5714.4 
6422:32   Matt Pillinger  S30MHardley20:5219:256.5 
6522:33   Alison Sheltrum PBS30WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:1521:2112.8 
6622:36   Jim Karthauser  S20MUnattached20:4019:5221.4 
6722:37   Andrew Armstrong SENMUnattached    
6822:39   Mark Applebee  V45MUnattached21:2420:228.8 
6922:43   Gemma Bigg  U18WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2820:3010.7 
7022:44   Greg Sudell  V35MHatch Warren19:3819:348.9 
7122:47   Russell Facey PBV40MTri2o22:2522:2536.0 
7222:48   Marie Shone SBV45WWinchester22:4821:4415.9 
7322:48   Ray Gartland  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:0719:417.2 
7423:02   Tom Scott-malden PBS30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:1222:1229.7 
7523:03   Carl Sinclair SENMUnattached    
7623:09   Chandri Krishnan  V35MUnattached22:4821:5811.3 
7723:10   Mark D'iorio  SENMUnattached22:4622:4636.0 
7823:11   Ryan Chapple PBU20MHatch Warren23:1121:2410.8 
7923:13   Jim Howard  V45MUnattached22:4920:5011.8 
8023:15   John Dickinson  V50MHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets21:5921:5914.9 
8123:24   Alison James  V40WUnattached21:4620:578.8 
8223:27   Andrew Kenward PBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0522:0015.8 
8323:32   Harry Clarke  V45MUnattached22:5522:0915.6 
8423:38   Steve Suckling  SENMUnattached23:1021:4330.3 
8523:42   Lucien Warner V45MUnattached    
8623:44   Jeffrey Smart  V45MChineham Park23:4121:4616.9 
8723:44   Ruud Kruijsse  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:3722:4913.7 
8823:45   Craig Wadeson  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:0821:5016.5 
8923:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:57   Rohan Chaffey  S30MChineham Park20:4317:588.1 
9123:57   Michael Bell V55MUnattached    
9223:59   Grant Taylor  V45MUnattached23:0822:5936.0 
9324:02   David Marlow  V50MUnattached23:5721:3020.2 
9424:02   Mathew Liu  U20MUnattached22:0221:1829.5 
9524:06   Stephen Fisher  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Unattached23:2421:1616.5 
9624:11   Dianne Cartwright  V40WUnattached23:1623:1616.2 
9724:12   James Baulch  V40MChineham Park18:4918:057.4 
9824:14   Joanna Pett PBS25WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:1422:5116.9 
9924:19   Matthew R Watson  V40MUnattached23:1322:1632.4 
10024:24   Jim Bryers  V55MUnattached24:0622:4812.5 
10124:25   Stuart Gearing  V40MUnattached23:2621:3420.6 
10224:29   Jason Darren Funnell V35MUnattached    
10324:31   Russell Cox  V40MUnattached23:4122:3126.0 
10424:32   Julian Croft  V40MUnattached23:2121:1418.8 
10524:39   Carol Wadeson  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:2024:0016.1 
10624:42   Edmond Simpson  V75MOverton/Veterans23:3821:4216.5 
10724:46   James Morris  SENMUnattached22:4819:4931.1 
10824:49   Simon Brimacombe  V45MReading RR22:5922:3813.9 
10924:53   Phil Davies V35MAiredale Dodgers    
11025:02   Rudolf P E Trapman  V45MUnattached24:1724:1136.0 
11125:15   Robert Badcock V45MUnattached    
11225:18   Nick Onslow PBV35MBramley Trail20:2218:536.5 
11325:25   Patrick Dingwall V45MUnattached    
11425:33   Laura Thomas  S25WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park23:0723:0734.1 
11525:37   Clare Allen  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:0521:4122.3 
11625:39   Karen Hodkin  V40WChineham Park25:2723:2216.8 
11725:41   Jazza Kilgour U15MUnattached    
11825:44   Richard Wellings V45MUnattached    
11925:45   Anthony Gerald Wright  V55MUnattached24:4623:5415.9 
12025:51   Ben Feltham  S30MFetch Everyone23:3822:3522.4 
12125:52   Grzegorz Tomaszewski  SENMChineham Park22:3022:3035.0 
12225:52   Susanna Aspray SENWUnattached    
12325:56   Tom Wadeson  S20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2821:2814.5 
12425:57   Andrew Wyeth  V50MChineham Park23:3323:3317.5 
12525:57   Andrew P Mason  V40MHart22:0522:0518.7 
12625:58   Jack Burkhill  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:0025:0034.3 
12726:00   Mark Cornwell  V45MUnattached25:4524:1219.2 
12826:08   Eoin Stockdale  V40MUnattached23:2922:4120.9 
12926:12   Mark Hodkin  V40MChineham Park23:5123:3719.6 
13026:13   Matthew Wateridge  V40MChineham Park19:0718:326.8 
13126:17   Matthew Bailey  V35MUnattached25:1422:4014.6 
13226:19   Sid Kumandan PBV45MUnattached26:1926:0535.5 
13326:21   Andrew Linehan-Hill  V45MUnattached24:0722:5112.8 
13426:23   Darren Rolfe  V40MUnattached26:1324:5222.4 
13526:25   Amy Blackall  U18WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:5624:3234.9 
13626:26   Stuart Allen SENMUnattached    
13726:27   Sarah Diane Travers  V35WUnattached24:5723:3117.3 
13826:28   Guy Mason  SENMUnattached22:2021:5022.5 
13926:29   Louise Smith  S30WChineham Park24:1522:0816.6 
14026:32   Nicky Snook V35WUnattached    
14126:37   Nick O'connell  SENMUnattached24:0022:3729.5 
14226:41   Rob Dicks  SENMUnattached24:4422:5219.2 
14326:42   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached24:1524:1517.1 
14426:46   Natasha Barker  SENWUnattached25:2925:2921.5 
14526:48   Sarah Louise Croft Smith PBV45WUnattached26:4826:2624.7 
14626:52   Amanda Toon  SENWUnattached24:5723:4325.7 
14726:53   Richard Ruskin Mellish  V70MChineham Park25:5323:5322.7 
14826:54   John Mcelroy  V45MChineham Park19:1918:496.7 
14926:56   Peter Burbidge V55MUnattached    
15026:57   Martin Raymond Coleman  V45MUnattached25:1424:2934.7 
15127:03   Edward Jeffery U20MUnattached    
15227:03   Lisa Trodd V45WUnattached    
15327:04   Lin Wylie  V35WUnattached24:5124:2218.6 
15427:07   Terry Sargent  V45MUnattached24:3724:3723.7 
15527:09   Ray Cook V60MUnattached    
15627:09   Debbie Cook SENWUnattached    
15727:10   Kelly Instrell PBS25WChineham Park27:1027:1036.0 
15827:10   David Hume SENMUnattached    
15927:11   Martin Bone  V40MUnattached25:0124:2117.3 
16027:13   Melanie Taylor  SENWUnattached25:4625:4430.1 
16127:13   Barrie Pleasance  SENMUnattached26:4923:4816.1 
16227:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16327:15   Julie Leppard  V55WHart26:0826:0822.3 
16427:18   Christopher Martin  S30MUnattached26:3226:3236.0 
16527:18   Samuel Freeman U15MUnattached    
16627:22   Pam Love  V40WUnattached25:4925:1019.9 
16727:45   Gwyneth Mclaughlin PBV55WOverton27:4127:4136.0 
16827:48   Amy Dury V40WUnattached    
16927:57   Kim Ulysses  V50WHatch Warren26:5423:3016.6 
17028:06   Richard Winter  V40MUnattached25:1325:1334.8 
17128:08   Mervyn Edwards  V50MUnattached26:0226:0221.4 
17228:10   Alan Nixon V45MUnattached    
17328:17   Helene O'Connor  V40WUnattached26:5826:4133.1 
17428:24   Vivianne Walters  V55WBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:4226:4423.3 
17528:25   Christiane Hofmann SENWUnattached    
17628:26   Mandy Coleman SBV45WUnattached28:2626:5933.1 
17728:30   Jason Daly  V35MUnattached26:4826:1336.0 
17828:34   Sarah Aldridge  S25WWinchester25:1825:1827.8 
17928:34   Lynsey Mcdonald  S30WUnattached27:0626:1430.4 
18028:35   Michelle Maddocks  SENWUnattached25:0824:5817.3 
18128:37   Liza Campbell  V35WUnattached27:0124:3323.2 
18228:43   Michele White  S25WChineham Park25:3424:3834.7 
18328:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18428:46   Rohit Kastuar PBV40MChineham Park28:4626:0836.0 
18528:50   Malcolm Edwin Brown  V65MUnattached27:0324:0621.6 
18628:52   Mark Brady V40MUnattached    
18728:56   Lynn Brastock  V50WHatch Warren/Unattached28:2525:3520.9 
18828:58   Victoria Chandler SENWTri20    
18929:00   David Lennon  V40MUnattached20:5520:5516.5 
19029:05   Dominic Payne U15MUnattached    
19129:15   Rhian Little  V40WUnattached27:5926:1436.0 
19229:21   Samantha Jayne Baker  V35WUnattached28:4528:0523.8 
19329:26   Olwen Wright  V35WUnattached27:0727:0727.6 
19429:32   Robert Leppard  V60MHart29:2727:5624.6 
19529:37   Mark Richards  V45MUnattached27:0927:0927.8 
19629:38   Nicola Forbes  SENWUnattached26:5126:5135.7 
19729:40   Sophie Applebee  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants28:1122:0526.5 
19829:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19929:49   John Sutton  V45MChineham Park27:1625:2919.6 
20029:54   Wally Thorpe  V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29:0927:3525.7 
20129:58   Laurence Newland SENMUnattached    
20230:21   May Ho V45WUnattached    
20330:22   Victor Liu  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:5419:2010.2 
20430:44   Frankie Wellings V35WUnattached    
20531:01   Azzaryaat Ali U15MUnattached    
20631:07   Mushtaque Ali  V45MUnattached28:3328:3336.0 
20731:10   Tony Heeley  V50MUnattached29:4829:2624.3 
20831:12   Caroline Bell SENWUnattached    
20931:23   Lorraine Victoria Milford  V55WUnattached28:5328:0928.6 
21031:38   Jasmine Stokes  U20WUnattached27:5824:5720.2 
21131:40   Ian J Stokes  V45MUnattached19:0119:018.1 
21231:42   Jodie Sikkel SENWUnattached    
21331:51   Jocelyn Andersson  V45WUnattached29:1429:1432.8 
21431:58   Annie Taylor  V40WUnattached30:2830:2035.8 
21532:07   Cat Coveney  V40WUnattached23:3823:0116.4 
21632:10   John Mannion  V45MUnattached29:4629:4629.6 
21732:26   Debra Dainton  V45WUnattached31:0031:0036.0 
21832:30   Karen Rutland  SENWUnattached30:5530:5536.0 
21932:31   Dianne Cole PBV50WUnattached32:3132:1927.9 
22032:38   Gavin Ferguson  V55MUnattached31:3426:5425.6 
22132:45   Sara Lee  V40WUnattached26:5826:5822.9 
22232:45   Amanda Mallandain V35WUnattached    
22332:46   Leticia Alejandra Herrera SENWUnattached    
22432:52   Nick Moss  V50MAndover23:4321:5735.2 
22533:10   Finley Baulch  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:2024:1416.6 
22633:11   Jackie Smith  V50WUnattached31:1431:1436.0 
22733:13   Liz Mcgill  V55WUnattached31:0830:2429.1 
22833:14   Richard Hammer  V40MUnattached28:0024:2924.4 
22933:22   Peter Baulch  V65MUnattached27:0426:3326.5 
23033:37   Beverley Bell V50WUnattached    
23133:47   Robert Froud V60MUnattached    
23233:57   Ruth Chenery  V50WUnattached31:2231:0730.7 
23334:03   George Onslow U15MUnattached    
23434:09   Mark Beck V45MUnattached    
23534:16   Teresa Robbins  V40WTadley/Unattached26:3622:5713.8 
23634:17   Jacqueline Simpson  V40WUnattached33:2631:3529.4 
23734:20   Linda Sutton  V45WChineham Park32:4229:4029.0 
23834:25   Julie Fishwick V40WUnattached    
23935:09   Rima Karnad V45WUnattached    
24035:29   Alan Bateman V50MUnattached    
24135:51   Helen Louise Payne V40WUnattached    
24236:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24336:53   Donna Wallace  V40WUnattached34:1734:1736.0 
24444:38   Nicola Jane Beck  V40WUnattached39:5039:5036.0