Ripon Jolly Holly Jog 10K External Results
Ripon
30 Dec 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:30   Lee Dalton  V35MNidd Valley34:5034:5014.4 
237:06   Andy Chadfield  V35MBillingham34:3833:09-0.2 
337:14   Darran Bilton  V45MLeeds City/Swaledale32:2530:173.5 
437:39   Chris Roberts  SENMKnavesmire34:2933:130.0 
938:05   Gavin Duffy  SENMBillingham36:3833:3618.1 
538:42   George Howard V35MSportclub Brandenburg Berlin    
638:49   Peter Cook SENMUnattached    
738:53   Stephen Chaplin  V40MUnattached35:4534:4014.5 
838:57   Julian Hazeldine  SENMEast End35:3035:3010.3 
1039:31   Mike Raynes  V35MYork Acorn35:4234:366.0 
1139:34   Stephen Brown  V50MSwaledale37:4236:576.8 
1239:40   Anthony Jefford  SENMRipon38:1436:057.0 
1339:42   Becky Penty SBSENWHighgate/York Acorn39:4234:139.8 
1439:49   Andrew Normandale  V55MCity of York/York Acorn37:1034:3510.2 
1539:51   Julian Norton SBV40MThirsk & Sowerby/NYP Tri39:5137:2214.8 
1639:56   Chris Tarren  SENMBournville Harriers37:2834:5517.2 
1740:04   Robert Gray  V45MWetherby36:0935:245.3 
1840:11   Pauline Munro  V40WWetherby36:5734:525.2 
1940:21   Dez Fielden  V40MAycliffe36:4733:582.1 
2040:45   Jo Adams PBU23WRichmond & Zetland/North Texas40:4535:462.8 
2140:48   Tim Harvey SBV35MNidd Valley40:4836:484.5 
2240:56   Lisa Mawer  V40WWetherby37:1734:317.8 
2340:57   Stephen Hutchinson PBV45MWakefield Triathlon Club40:5740:5715.1 
2440:58   Joe Blackett PBV45MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak40:5840:585.4 
2541:04   Andrew Throup SBSENMEasingwold41:0437:0131.2 
2641:05   Andrew Marr  V45MBillingham38:3936:499.8 
2741:09   Paul Stockburn  V55MHarrogate37:2335:594.8 
2841:31   Daniel Wilson SENMUnattached    
2941:37   Shaun Lawson  U23MYork Acorn/Sheffield Hallam Uni36:4134:481.7 
3041:49   Andrew Clarke SENMUnattached    
3141:51   Tim Buckley SENMUnattached    
3241:54   Derek Parrington  V45MSwaledale38:3437:564.3 
3341:56   Andy Todd  V45MNidd Valley39:1738:305.1 
3441:58   Adam Holloway V45MUnattached    
3542:02   Iain Andrews SBV40MWetherby42:0240:5010.7 
3642:10   Lee Wren  V35MAycliffe39:2238:2712.5 
3742:29   Nick Robinson  SENMUnattached36:3336:3325.8 
3842:37   William Sommerville SENMUnattached    
3942:51   Guy Whatmore  SENMEsk Valley38:2336:2612.8 
4042:56   Ian Rowbottom V50MSwaledale Road Runners    
4142:59   Gary Mann  SENMValley Striders39:0637:283.3 
4243:07   Brian Miller  V55MHarrogate40:1740:177.0 
4343:14   Paul Stalker  V35MNidd Valley39:3739:3725.5 
4443:15   Paul Howard V35MUnattached    
4543:19   Darren Cox  V35MRichmond & Zetland39:5038:4111.2 
4643:22   Pete Downes  V50MKnavesmire39:2138:106.2 
4743:33   Peter Milburn  V50MAycliffe38:5835:475.2 
4843:42   Joseph Lofthouse  U20MRipon38:4738:147.2 
4943:55   Dewi Winkle V40MUnattached    
5043:59   Robert Moore  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland41:2038:574.4 
5144:02   Mark Jordan  V55MHarrogate39:5639:569.3 
5244:08   Alistair Wallace U20MLeeds Bradford Triathlon    
5344:10   Heather Tuffs  SENWCity of York/York Acorn40:1238:274.3 
5444:23   Duncan Berry V40MUnattached    
5544:32   Andy Barrett  V50MPudsey Pacers41:5641:5620.7 
5644:33   Dave Askew  V50MHarrogate42:2540:3514.1 
5744:34   Mike Deacon  V50MNidd Valley42:2739:0510.7 
5844:35   Edward Johnson V35MReading Joggers    
5944:36   Sascha Brame  V45MBillingham41:2339:5314.5 
6044:44   Martin Randall  V40MAycliffe/Swaledale40:0939:076.1 
6144:48   Martin Knox  SENMAycliffe41:2738:458.0 
6244:50   Kenneth Stephenson  V50MBillingham41:1041:1011.1 
6344:52   Matt Dale V40MUnattached    
6444:53   Jon Blane  V50MHarrogate42:1241:048.1 
6544:55   Richard Chester PBV40MHarrogate44:5544:2125.2 
6644:56   Martin Shaw  V40MHarrogate/NYP Tri38:4238:176.7 
6744:58   Mark Evans  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland40:5739:526.7 
6844:59   Michael Good  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland41:2341:237.6 
6945:07   Thomas Hodgson SBU17MEsk Valley45:0740:2718.2 
7045:10   Stefan Durkin  V40MKnavesmire40:1838:396.1 
7145:13   Tim Broomfield  V55MHarrogate43:0140:3410.7 
7245:16   Ian Briggs SENMUnattached    
7345:17   Alastair Lewis  V40MUnattached43:1639:3514.1 
7445:19   Neil King  V40MEasingwold38:5838:056.0 
7545:21   Andrew Thomas SENMUnattached    
7645:26   Emma Stoney  SENWBaildon42:1642:168.3 
7745:27   Alexander Lineton  SENMAycliffe43:2941:3332.1 
7845:28   Tim Barley V35MUnattached    
7945:35   James Drury SBSENMScarborough45:3543:0019.0 
8045:48   Michael Collins V55MUnattached    
8145:55   Andrew Featherstone  SENMBillingham40:1640:1610.2 
8246:01   Issy Rowe  SENWHarrogate43:4740:4422.4 
8346:06   Oliver Byne SBU20MCity of Sheffield46:0640:5435.1 
8446:08   Colin Wild  V45MQuakers39:3339:259.2 
8546:15   Paul Halliday  V40MWetherby/Harrogate42:2341:4115.5 
8646:17   Maurice Kelly V50MNvrr    
8746:20   Donna Riddler  SENWRipon41:3939:477.4 
8846:22   Penny Ward V40WUnattached    
8946:29   Thomas Wynn SENMUnattached    
9046:34   Darren McAvinue  SENMStadium Runners43:3340:306.8 
9146:37   Robert Burn  V55MThirsk & Sowerby43:0939:229.3 
9246:40   Mark Robert Milner SBV40MDarlington H46:4043:1411.1 
9346:53   Barry O'Brien V45MUnattached    
9446:59   Tom Porter V40MAycliffe Running Club    
9547:01   Julia Johnson  V45WHolmfirth43:1739:258.3 
9647:16   Ian Gilbert V55MUnattached    
9747:18   Emma Robinson  SENWRipon42:1342:0526.2 
9847:19   Alan Rowell  V60MDurham45:4538:5611.2 
9947:20   Howard Thompson V55MEasinwold Running Club    
10047:23   John Burnside  V55MAycliffe45:0843:279.4 
10147:25   Rachel Terry SBV35WElvet47:2546:1222.7 
10247:29   Nicholas Tutill V35MUnattached    
10347:31   Simon Arnold V40MUnattached    
10447:33   Robert Hill V45MUnattached    
10547:44   Russell Butchers PBV35MFetch Everyone47:4445:0313.8 
 47:45   Peter Edwin Smith  V50MAycliffe42:1341:2312.6 
10647:48   Nicola Smith SBV40WHarrogate47:4846:4023.7 
10747:50   Sue Atkinson V40WUnattached    
10847:52   Jaye Riley PBU20WSkyrac47:5247:5226.6 
10947:54   Garry Keenan SBV45MWetherby47:5446:0715.2 
11047:58   Stephen Griffin V40MUnattached    
11148:00   Angela Peace  SENWHarrogate45:1440:549.9 
11248:03   Daniel Clayton V40MUnattached    
11348:08   Mike Wilson SBV50MThames Valley48:0842:4013.8 
11448:11   Jane Brocklebank PBV35WUnattached48:1148:1128.3 
11548:13   Tim Pocock  V50MHarrogate42:1542:009.7 
11648:15   Alaistair Macleod SBV50MKnavesmire48:1542:1712.7 
11748:16   Martin Smith  V40MKnavesmire41:0740:3029.8 
11848:17   Davey Burke V50MBedale & Aiskew Runners    
11948:19   Nick Griffin  V45MKnavesmire41:4939:527.7 
12048:22   Rob Lickley  V35MThirsk & Sowerby45:4639:526.1 
12148:28   Paul Copeland SENMUnattached    
12248:40   Martin Hughes  V50MHolmfirth42:4642:4623.5 
12348:45   Howard Jeffrey  V55MOtley42:0037:537.8 
12448:48   Richard Thompson SENMUnattached    
12548:56   Matthew Boggan SENMUnattached    
12648:58   Kenny Rae SBV45MEasingwold48:5845:0923.8 
12749:04   David Mathias PBV50MPlymouth Musketeers49:0443:0621.0 
12849:08   Mick Hogan  V50MEccleshill41:1839:5818.5 
12949:27   Ray Lawrence V40MUnattached    
13049:29   Kim Middleton PBV50WKnavesmire49:2949:2927.6 
13149:31   Rob Sheard SENMUnattached    
13249:34   Lorna Wrigley SENWUnattached    
13349:36   Christine Shouksmith  V55WYork Triathlon44:5144:2727.7 
13449:38   Sarah Gregory SBV40WRichmond & Zetland49:3843:1914.0 
13549:45   Kevin Hudson SBV45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland49:4541:3010.2 
13649:48   Will I'Anson  V40MNYP Tri44:4543:3933.8 
13749:49   Valerie Clarke SBV50WDarlington H49:4944:1810.9 
13849:54   Stephen McMahon SENMUnattached    
13949:57   Adrian Payette V40MUnattached    
14049:58   Jon Marshall V35MUnattached    
14150:00   Simon Constable U20MUnattached    
14250:01   Suzanne McGann PBV35WSwaledale50:0150:0125.6 
14350:07   Joshua Williams SBU23MEasingwold50:0749:1527.7 
14450:12   David Binks  V40MRipon45:0237:585.5 
14550:17   Daniel Constable U20MUnattached    
14650:21   Kevin Greenall  V60MAycliffe49:5546:0626.0 
14750:25   James Maxton  V35MKnavesmire43:0843:0812.9 
14850:30   Michael McGrath  V60MKnavesmire42:3338:3115.8 
14950:32   David Darton  V50MKnavesmire42:5241:5013.5 
15050:33   Neil May  V50MBarracuda TC/City of Hull45:4742:4810.1 
15150:40   Nicola Carter SBV40WKnaresborough Striders50:4042:448.1 
15250:43   Geoffrey Howard  V65MIlkley39:1638:1110.4 
15350:45   Chris Bannister-McGee V35MUnattached    
15450:47   Katy Islip PBSENWSkipton50:4750:4735.1 
15550:51   Richard Appleton V35MUnattached    
15650:53   Mark Colling  V40MQuakers46:1846:1820.4 
15750:54   Tim Hodge SENMUnattached    
15850:55   Keith Marshall V50MUnattached    
15950:57   Graham Calvert V50MUnattached    
16050:59   Les Sutton-Haigh  V50MThirsk & Sowerby45:4342:2333.3 
16151:00   Peter Moss  U17MKnavesmire41:5741:5730.6 
16251:02   Chris Spence SENMUnattached    
16351:04   Ian Walbridge V35MUnattached    
16451:05   Phil Mackey V40MRun To Live RC    
16551:06   Martin Skelton V45MUnattached    
16651:09   Trish Wardell V40WUnattached    
16751:10   Tony George  V45MEsk Valley46:3746:3728.7 
16851:11   Mark Peacock V40MUnattached    
16951:12   Ian Coates V50MUnattached    
17051:15   Ian Yapp V45MUnattached    
17151:19   Lucy Lewis V40WUnattached    
17251:23   Wanda Macdonald V50WCrossgates Harriers    
17351:27   Richard Tarren V55MUnattached    
17451:33   Joanna Bamlett  SENWJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland46:0043:5610.9 
17551:49   Shaun Morton  SENMUnattached44:5944:5919.7 
17651:51   Sarah Douglas  SENWKnavesmire41:2337:033.3 
17751:52   Steve Lyons V45MUnattached    
17851:53   John Richardson  V50MHarrogate51:1351:1336.0 
17951:54   Jim Armitage  V50MAlton46:4644:0812.2 
18051:56   Jamie Coombs V35MNew York Road Runners    
18151:57   Arnie Mander V50MUnattached    
18252:03   Emma David SBV35WNidd Valley52:0347:1214.3 
18352:05   Alice Appleyard  U23WEasingwold45:2545:2534.8 
18452:06   Jo Hope  V40WRipon50:0649:3018.6 
18552:09   Robert Young  SENMAycliffe44:5642:5510.3 
18652:12   Geoff Bullock V65MThirsk&Sowerby    
18752:18   Russell Howarth  V40MBedale & Aiskew46:5746:5733.8 
18852:22   John Metcalfe V50MUnattached    
18952:23   Matt Rylatt  V50MYork Acorn40:1640:1614.7 
19052:25   Simon Greene  V55MNorthern Vets46:5044:5018.7 
19152:27   Susan Hutchinson SBV40WWakefield Triathlon Club52:2751:4729.1 
19252:30   Emma Featherstone  SENWBillingham46:0546:0515.7 
19352:33   Richard J Yeomans  V40MKnavesmire46:4744:1920.8 
19452:38   James Arthur Mcghee  V50MBillingham46:2145:1316.7 
19552:43   Robert Charlton SENMUnattached    
19652:48   Richard Thomas SBV50MKirkstall52:4844:5912.4 
19752:50   Tom Hannah  V60MOtley43:2440:4319.7 
19852:51   Paul Wilson SENMUnattached    
19952:54   Gary Minns  V50MAycliffe48:2046:5514.6 
20052:55   Debra Hardy V45WUnattached    
20152:57   Chris Jamieson  V50MEsk Valley46:0544:4020.2 
20252:58   Georgina Parkinson SENWUnattached    
20353:02   Jamie Hutchinson SBV40MIlkley/Leeds & Bradford TC53:0235:1911.8 
20453:04   Tom Calvert  U20MThirsk & Sowerby48:0248:0236.0 
20553:07   Wendy Colling  V45WQuakers47:5547:4116.5 
20653:08   Debbie Dennison  V45WWetherby47:1146:0117.5 
20753:18   Robert Haw V40MBedale and Aiskew Runners    
20853:20   Michael Rosher SBV45MSwaledale53:2047:4820.2 
20953:23   Craig Lightfoot  V45MBillingham45:3945:2711.0 
21053:25   Stewart Hymas V40MUnattached    
21153:27   Alister Marchant V45MUnattached    
21253:31   Peter Dods V55MUnattached    
21353:33   Stuart Clarkson  V35MSwaledale46:2046:2031.4 
21453:34   Matthew Page SBV50MKnavesmire53:3446:5011.9 
21553:36   Susan Milburn  V50WAycliffe50:2342:3914.9 
21653:37   Paul Dennison  V50MWetherby52:1849:5216.3 
21753:40   Jo Tipling SBV35WHarrogate/NYP Tri53:4049:5534.7 
21853:43   Hannah Tankard SBSENWUnattached53:4346:3515.0 
21953:45   Peter Rowley  V55MQuakers47:3245:5313.0 
22053:50   Nick Gardener SENMUnattached    
22153:54   Ian Hallett V50MUnattached    
22253:56   Vikki O'Brien V40WUnattached    
22354:01   Ellie I'Anson U20WUnattached    
22454:05   David Paver  V55MCity of York49:3547:4120.2 
22554:07   Marc Thomas  V40MKnavesmire49:0344:2711.2 
22654:08   Nigel Wilson V35MUnattached    
22754:13   Luke Turnbull V40MLeeds and Bradford Triathlon Club    
22854:17   Jeff Marriott  V50MQuakers48:0946:0516.7 
22954:18   Alistair McQueen  V35MKnavesmire47:5846:1216.5 
23054:20   Rainy Marsh  SENWUnattached46:5946:4820.8 
23154:24   John Young  V55MAycliffe49:5247:5615.7 
23254:26   Sarah Howell  SENWValley Striders49:0648:3422.3 
23354:28   Ruth Warren  V55WValley Striders48:2846:1815.6 
23454:29   John Wagstaff V60MUnattached    
23554:30   Andrew Gibb  V50MBedale & Aiskew47:4946:5217.3 
23654:31   Anthony Corbett  V45MQuakers49:3547:5516.4 
23754:35   Gillian Zuiderwijk V40WUnattached    
23954:42   Anne Norton V40WUnattached    
24054:46   Danny Gordon  V65MQuakers48:2845:2215.9 
24154:52   Alison Mallorie-Lewis SBV40WWetherby54:5248:1028.7 
24254:54   Debbie Dilasser  V35WHarrogate50:4149:3720.0 
24354:55   Coralin Harrison PBV65WHarrogate54:5554:5526.0 
24454:57   Angela Robson SBV40WElvet54:5754:5523.2 
24554:58   Steven Metcalfe V60MUnattached    
24655:03   Claire-Jane Sharpe SENWUnattached    
24755:10   Bill Wade  V70MHolmfirth46:4341:2618.2 
24855:11   Peter Venus  V45MUnattached52:4948:1931.5 
24955:19   Juliet May  U20WCity of Hull50:4744:0116.8 
25055:35   Steve Fairweather V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3