Bexley parkrun # 38 External Results
Bexley
27 Oct 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
219:20   Steve Perry SENMUnattached    
320:32   Derren May  V35MDartford H19:4918:153.9 
420:52   Keith Hughes  V45MUnattached20:1720:1720.5 
521:00   Jonathan Hunter  V45MBexley19:4218:234.7 
621:07   Kieran Hughes  U18MDartford H20:4018:072.7 
721:11   Tom Davies SENMUnattached    
821:16   Nick Marsden  V45MBexley20:2819:497.5 
921:19   Ivan Beaumont  V50MOrpington20:1420:0213.2 
1021:27   Archie May  U11MDartford H19:5616:09-1.5 
1121:31   Alex Hall  V50MCambridge H19:4519:4531.1 
1221:39   Ross Edward Brady  SENMUnattached20:5918:5116.1 
1321:46   Mark Fowler SENMUnattached    
1421:52   David Best SBV40MDartford RR21:5221:0510.9 
1521:54   Marcus Smith V40MDartford and White Oak Tri    
1621:55   Daniel Hall U15MUnattached    
1722:10   Michael Vousden SENMUnattached    
1822:22   Ian McGrath V40MDartford and White Oak Tri    
1922:38   John Halpin V40MUnattached    
2022:50   Keith Borrett  V45MUnattached21:3821:3814.0 
2123:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2223:26   Malcolm Barrett  V50MUnattached22:2821:3810.6 
2323:31   Alan Cowan  V50MIstead & Ifield22:1521:3729.6 
2423:52   Paul Harrison  V45MCity of Liverpool22:1522:1517.3 
2523:53   Stan Hrabe V35MUnattached    
2623:55   Andy Brown V45MUnattached    
2723:56   Paul Collins  SENMUnattached22:1721:0710.5 
2823:58   Jonathan Stedman  V50MBexley23:4621:2134.3 
2924:03   Daniel Pocock SENMUnattached    
3024:05   John Leach  V65MNew Eltham Joggers22:3822:3822.8 
3124:11   Darren Aylward  V45MUnattached22:3822:2812.4 
3224:12   James Marshall SENMUnattached    
3324:13   Christopher Ryan SENMUnattached    
3424:16   Chris Davis V50MUnattached    
3524:17   Paul Dallison  S30MBexley23:0522:0614.2 
3624:19   Jane Branch  V40WPetts Wood22:5621:1914.2 
3724:27   Ian Hall V45MUnattached    
3824:47   Oliver Eastman V35MUnattached    
3924:48   Andy Holman PBV45MUnattached24:0220:4416.4 
4024:59   John Hannan  V40MGreenwich Tritons23:0222:3620.0 
4125:05   Isher Singh Dhillon SENMUnattached    
4225:25   Matthew Crane  U11MBexley24:2018:273.5 
4325:27   Mel Gordon  V55MUnattached24:4122:3520.1 
4425:30   Oliver Burgess U15MUnattached    
4525:47   Shane Bygrave V50MUnattached    
4625:52   Matthew Goodman SBU15MBexley25:5220:5731.2 
4726:04   Peter Mattacks V40MUnattached    
4826:09   Dean Cocklin V40MUnattached    
4926:09   Mark Parr V40MUnattached    
5026:22   Brian Crane PBV40MBexley25:4921:5414.1 
5126:49   Andrew Stuart Braisted  V40MUnattached24:4924:4617.2 
5226:58   Christopher Gosden  V45MUnattached26:3821:0312.6 
5327:04   Julie Johnson PBV40WPlumstead26:4024:4519.7 
5427:12   Peter Carter  V60MUnattached25:3825:3818.0 
5527:28   Helen Guest  V50WCambridge H23:2622:5020.1 
5627:35   Robin Bishop  V55MUnattached26:2626:2625.4 
5728:03   Jane Phelps  V50WCambridge H24:2624:2622.9 
5828:09   Jamie Bloomfield SENMUnattached    
5928:45   Ethan Smith  U11MBexley27:1823:257.7 
6028:45   Martin Smith  SENMUnattached21:5519:2317.7 
6128:57   Frances Perry  V40WUnattached27:5927:5936.0 
6229:12   Phil Cole  V60MUnattached27:4627:4626.1 
6329:21   Maureen Bartlett V50WUnattached    
6429:25   Jane Basham  V45WUnattached28:2827:0221.1 
6529:44   Trevor Mires V35MUnattached    
6629:57   Sarah Cole  V35WUnattached25:4125:4126.1 
6730:02   Rakesh Sharma V40MUnattached    
6830:03   Judith Mitlin  V50WUnattached29:2428:3922.7 
6931:00   Craig Strachan SENMUnattached    
7031:02   Steve Langton V40MUnattached    
7131:02   Tracey Langton V40WUnattached    
7231:07   Susan Mary Jackaman V60WUnattached    
7331:09   Tracy Hunt V45WUnattached    
7431:20   Stephanie Dungate  V55WCambridge H28:0427:2523.7 
7531:50   Julie Beckham  V45WUnattached30:5830:5835.7 
7631:58   Louise Essex V40WUnattached    
7732:00   Neil Baldwin V45MUnattached    
7832:08   Kulbir Ghuman SENMUnattached    
7932:16   Steve Burgess V35MUnattached    
8032:28   Debbie Wong  V40WUnattached30:3630:3636.0 
8132:30   Sally Holmes V45WUnattached    
8232:30   Kerry Arbuckle V40WUnattached    
8332:32   Rebecca Florence SENWUnattached    
8432:33   Karen Winfield  V50WBexley31:2531:2530.2 
8532:36   Christine Rawlings PBV50WUnattached32:3630:4925.4 
8632:53   Debbie Stone V40WUnattached    
8733:01   Betty Ferebee  V45WUnattached31:1927:5232.4 
8833:02   Jane Collins  S30WBexley31:1826:1623.5 
8933:10   George Collins  U18MUnattached30:1222:0011.5 
9033:16   William Irwin Cunningham V40MUnattached    
9134:10   Sharman Elizabeth Campbell Cunningham V40WWomen Running at E14    
9234:19   Nazila Goodarzian  SENWUnattached32:3632:3636.0 
9334:34   Thomas Ferebee  U15MBexley27:1722:1310.8 
9435:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9535:04   Melanie Mullan V45WUnattached    
9635:22   Craig Attwood SENMUnattached    
9735:40   Marian Patterson V40WUnattached    
9835:48   Karen Sullivan  V45WUnattached33:1029:3036.0 
9937:17   Elaine Strachan  SENWUnattached33:2431:0432.2 
10037:19   Claire Strachan  SENWUnattached30:1929:0536.0 
10138:20   Samantha Auld V35WBexley AC    
10244:04   Eleanor Harris U15WUnattached