Fountains 10K External Results
Ripon
28 Apr 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:35   Lee Dalton  V35MNidd Valley34:5034:5014.4 
236:07   Richard Watson SBV40MRipon36:0734:2310.0 
336:25   Dean Newton  U17MQuakers34:1932:26-3.8 
436:56   Edward Evans SBU20MWharfedale36:5634:5912.0 
537:04   Barry McGuire  V35MHarrogate34:5633:485.8 
637:15   John Young  SENMHarrogate34:3434:344.7 
737:35   Stephen Chaplin  V40MUnattached34:4034:4014.5 
837:39   Scott Harrington  SENMOtley34:1032:25-2.4 
938:09   Lucas Payne V40M     
1038:17   Stephen Brown  V55MSwaledale36:5736:576.8 
1139:01   Derek Parrington SBV45MSwaledale39:0137:564.3 
1239:09   Alex Fawcett  V45MRipon37:5136:072.9 
1339:11   Jamie Dillasser SENMHarrogate Harriers & AC    
1439:25   Derek McCreadie SBV35MRipon37:2436:5517.0 
1541:05   Matthew Jones  SENMUnattached39:3339:336.0 
1641:26   Neil Bowmer  V45MSwaledale37:5137:3210.0 
1741:45   Brian Miller SBV55MHarrogate41:4040:177.0 
1841:56   Richard Pennock SBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC/Harrogate41:5639:158.7 
1941:58   Robert Moore SENMMiddlesborough and Cleveland Harriers    
2042:06   Anthony Jefford SENM     
2142:09   Michael Toman SBV45MRossendale42:0940:497.3 
2242:36   Ben Taylorson  SENMUnattached40:2840:2821.9 
2342:41   Michael Gill  V45MHarrogate40:0339:177.4 
2442:46   Paul Mcgee PBSENMUnattached39:3839:3823.1 
2542:53   Paul Stalker SBV35MNidd Valley42:5339:3725.5 
2643:01   Helena Schofield  U23WScarborough40:3040:016.5 
2743:35   Andrew Meskell SBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC41:1640:3410.8 
2843:52   Dave Askew  V50MHarrogate40:3540:3514.1 
2943:58   Jacqueline Keavney  V45WSwaledale/Richmond & Zetland41:1340:285.6 
3044:09   Darren McAvinue SBSENMStadium Runners44:0940:306.8 
3144:14   Matt Jones SBSENMThirsk & Sowerby44:1442:129.4 
3244:26   Heather Halliday  V50WBedale & Aiskew40:1040:1010.6 
3344:26   Keith Pailing  V60MRothwell42:5837:4112.7 
3444:27   Dan Denton SENM     
3544:39   Tim Jarman SENM     
3644:51   Claire Pickersgill SBSENWLongwood44:5141:449.0 
3744:52   Mark Reed V40M     
3844:52   Richard Beckett SENM     
3944:54   David Kenney SENM     
4044:56   Donna Riddler SBV35WRipon44:1939:477.4 
4144:59   Steve Smith SBV60MRipon42:1339:4226.3 
4245:01   Steven Snook  V50MQuakers41:4341:439.0 
4345:17   Nick Andralojc PBV50MHarrogate45:1740:148.1 
4445:28   Nathan Bulcock V40M     
4545:31   Richard Willis V40MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
4645:35   Stuart Clark SENM     
4745:39   Lee Edwards SENM     
4845:40   David Binks SBV40MRipon41:1237:585.5 
4946:12   Steve Lyons V40M     
5046:17   Rob Lickley  V35MThirsk & Sowerby42:0339:526.1 
5146:18   Howard Jeffrey  V55MOtley42:3637:537.8 
5246:18   Erika Johnson  V40WSwaledale43:2338:4723.6 
5346:20   Paula Eastaugh  V40WHarrogate43:0741:4712.8 
5446:27   Stephen Constable V40M     
5546:33   Maurice Kelly SBV50MNidd Valley46:3344:1924.1 
5646:34   Valerie Clarke PBV50WDarlington H46:3444:1810.9 
5746:35   Wendy Marks SBV45WHarrogate41:1440:599.5 
5846:36   Ross Lovett SENM     
5946:43   Malcolm Denison  V50MKirkstall43:1240:5321.7 
6046:47   Stewart Hymas V40M     
6146:49   Hannah Tankard SBSENWRipon46:4946:3515.0 
6246:49   Nicola Carter PBV40WKnaresborough Striders46:0642:448.1 
6347:01   Simon Arm-Riding SENM     
6447:06   Russell Butchers  V35MFetch Everyone45:0345:0313.8 
6547:25   Sue Moul SBV45WHarrogate45:0645:0614.8 
6647:37   Philip Johnston SENM     
6747:42   Fiona Deacon  V45WNidd Valley44:3644:3010.8 
6847:42   Michael Kay  SENMQuakers42:4040:4012.9 
6947:48   Nigel Bower  V60MRipon46:2545:5229.4 
7047:54   David Todd  V40MQuakers39:4038:326.0 
7147:54   Paul Orourke PBV45MNYP Tri47:5447:5429.2 
7247:55   Steven Little  V55MIdle44:4044:4023.7 
7348:07   Cecilia Greasley V50W     
7448:08   Peter Moss  U17MKnavesmire44:0441:5730.6 
7548:11   Richard Woods PBV45MBedale & Aiskew48:1146:1112.9 
7648:12   Matt Leck SENM     
7748:17   Simon Barker  V40MValley Striders45:2145:2120.2 
7848:27   Joanna Bamlett  SENWJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland43:5643:5610.9 
7948:37   Paul Roberts  V45MQuakers45:3543:4014.2 
8048:40   Sheena Jackson PBV35WNidd Valley47:0445:2120.2 
8148:46   Graham Haycock  V40MRipon46:4746:4720.8 
8248:51   David Cole  V45MSwaledale48:0348:0313.5 
8349:16   Rosalyn Moore SBV35WHarrogate44:0042:2511.3 
8449:29   Dave Callaghan  V45MKnaresborough Striders48:1145:2935.1 
8549:31   Graham Walton  SENMUnattached42:4341:126.6 
8649:32   Stuart Hardcastle  V55MSwaledale47:0744:2311.2 
8749:34   Dan Simmons SBV50MHarrogate49:3445:1715.2 
8849:49   Robert Gillham  V45MQuakers45:3141:5012.7 
8949:52   Steve Fairweather V40M     
9049:55   Raymond Johnstone  V55MRipon47:1443:2012.2 
9149:57   Neil Lawson  V50MSelby45:5545:5512.9 
9249:58   James Middlebrook V40M     
9349:58   Paul Holliday SENM     
9450:02   Ian Smith  V55MWetherby47:4044:5834.7 
9550:09   Gareth Evans V50M     
9650:12   Robert Haw V40MBedale & Aiskew Runners    
9750:13   Peter Robertson V40M     
9850:16   Martyn Whistler SENM     
9950:22   John Fletcher SENW     
10050:26   Paul Manning SBV45MNidd Valley50:2645:5314.3 
10150:30   Michael Rosher PBV45MSwaledale50:3047:4820.2 
10250:31   Ronnie Cassar SBV65MSwaledale47:2345:0222.9 
10350:36   Toby Eastaugh  V45MHarrogate44:5544:5516.2 
10450:54   Roy Smith V60M     
10550:56   Jonathon Fletcher  V45MBedale & Aiskew45:4745:4720.6 
10650:58   Shaun Morrison  SENMHarrogate46:2844:1612.1 
10751:04   Sean Crosby V40M     
10851:18   Helen Horton  V50WIlkley45:1843:2720.8 
10951:19   Nigel Tapper  V50MIlkley49:2240:3420.4 
11051:22   Debbie Bland  V55WBaildon46:5445:1214.8 
11151:25   Chris Appleton SBV55MBedale & Aiskew48:2248:2218.1 
11251:37   Ros Blackmore  V45WSwaledale48:1248:1221.3 
11351:45   Gary Lancaster V40M     
11451:45   Nicola Smith  V40WHarrogate46:4046:4023.7 
11551:46   Ian Hallett V50M     
11651:53   Jonathan Cox  SENMSkipton49:4944:1736.0 
11751:59   Dave Seaman  V65MNidd Valley47:3745:3614.5 
11852:00   Guy Morrison V40M     
11952:20   Malcolm Procter  V55MKimberworth48:1744:4714.2 
12052:29   Simon Greene  V55MNorthern Vets46:4744:5018.7 
12152:31   Phil Ruxton SENM     
12252:42   Libby Fletcher SENWBedale & Aiskew Runners    
12352:51   Paul Goacher V50M     
12453:13   Mark Taylor SENM     
12553:16   Helen Gregory  V35WNidd Valley50:4149:0927.3 
12653:18   Nigel Dean V40M     
12753:22   Debbie Gibson  V50WNidd Valley49:3949:3916.9 
12853:23   Lesley Clayton V50W     
12953:24   Alexandra Richens PBV35WHarrogate51:1551:1522.2 
13053:30   Simon McCudden SBV50MRipon47:1045:3013.7 
13153:49   Gareth Conkleton  V40MKnaresborough Striders47:1043:039.5 
13253:52   Ruth MacIntyre SENW     
13353:57   Tom Hannah  V60MOtley48:0140:4319.7 
13454:16   Hazel Friend SENW     
13554:42   Alan Simpson SBV40MThirsk & Sowerby52:3947:3713.9 
13654:44   Keith Pratchett V60M     
13754:51   John Durham SENM     
13854:52   Jane Lawson V40W     
13955:00   Kim Holden  V50WRipon50:2049:3417.8 
14055:08   Gail Tombs SBV60WAbbey Runners Leeds/Calder Valley53:5148:2617.3 
14155:23   Iain Buckle V40M     
14255:26   Claire Schofield SENW     
14355:35   Matthew Whitehead SENM     
14455:46   Ruth Dobby  V35WKnaresborough Striders50:3850:3833.5 
14556:05   Debbie Dilasser  V35WHarrogate54:0149:3720.0 
14656:05   James Rosenvinge SBSENMBristol & West56:0539:3714.5 
14756:16   Pamela Singleton SBV50WKnaresborough Striders56:1655:3625.8 
14856:25   John Hunter  V60MSwaledale52:1750:4322.7 
14956:27   Colin Brooks V60M     
15056:31   Stuart Wilde V50M     
15156:36   Ged Peacock  V55MOtley51:5149:2417.2 
15257:09   Katherine Ormerod  SENWCrossgates52:0648:1830.1 
15357:09   Julie Stanton  V50WCrossgates47:3246:5913.6 
15457:34   Jackie Turner PBV45WRipon57:3454:2319.3 
15557:40   Paula Hoang SENW     
15657:43   Gemma Aykroyd SENW     
15757:44   Sue Bradley V40W     
15857:51   Joseph Whtehead SENM     
15958:01   Ian Bickerdike PBV65MTadcaster53:0651:3819.6 
16058:14   Johanne Spittle V50W     
16158:14   Jenny Bowes SENWBedale & Aiskew Runners    
16258:15   David Sowray V40M     
16358:26   Paul Hutchinson  SENMQuakers52:5951:5224.5 
16458:35   Janine Gambles  V50WIdle53:4549:2926.0 
16558:45   Angie Evans V50W     
16658:46   Sarah Mattocks SBV50WNidd Valley58:4653:4536.0 
16758:47   Dino Bozzo  V45MLeeds City55:0455:0423.2 
16858:48   Ivan Thornton SENM     
16958:49   Lisa Burn SENW     
17058:51   Robert Thurstans V70M     
17158:59   Anamaria Gavrila SENW     
17259:00   Chris Hyde V40M     
17359:03   Trudi Kaye V40W     
17459:04   Ruth Judd V40W     
17559:13   Philippa Moorse  SENWNidd Valley55:3455:1028.0 
17659:28   Roxana Freeman SENW     
17759:49   Judy Greenwood  V50WNidd Valley57:5055:2336.0 
17859:56   Kathryn Payne  V40WBarlick FR56:1355:2621.1 
17960:03   Shelley French SENW     
18060:11   Julie Merrin  V35WRipon58:2152:5324.9 
18160:20   Richard Freeman SENM     
18260:23   Kate Fleetham SENW     
18360:33   Michelle Smith  V40WNidd Valley58:0854:0722.7 
18460:40   Clare Goacher SENW     
18560:49   Sarah-Jane Townend SENW     
18660:53   Joy Good  V60WPudsey Pacers54:4054:2524.7 
18760:57   Julie Judd V40W     
18861:20   Neil Hawkins V40M     
18961:21   Eric Hindmarsh V50M     
19061:23   Donald Buffham SBV55MOtley61:2357:2329.2 
19161:36   Andrea Walker V40W     
19261:58   Alison Hyde V40W     
19362:19   Kirsty Hallett V50W     
19462:39   Ed Walters V60M     
19562:44   Sally Moir V40W     
19663:02   Rebecca Ventress  V35WNidd Valley57:5656:0519.6 
19763:02   Tessa Wenham SENW     
19863:23   Emma Drury V40W     
19963:24   Garry Moss  V45MKnavesmire55:1352:3825.5 
20063:24   Paul Drury V40M     
20163:34   Mel Dutka  V50WRipon63:0653:3320.2 
20264:01   Linda J Moss SBV45WKnavesmire59:3355:4228.5 
20364:12   Lynne Pollard V60W     
20464:33   Lesley Pearson V40W     
20564:33   Nicola Fenton SENW     
20664:38   John Tiffany PBV70MSkipton58:4658:0731.8 
20764:46   Aimi Blueman  V40WNidd Valley59:5459:0331.6 
20864:54   Hilary Gilliam  V50WRipon62:4654:3026.8 
20965:00   Suzanne Blakey V40W     
21065:16   Lorraine Matheson  V45WRipon62:1561:0235.4 
21166:00   Noel Schuler V40M     
21266:09   Lucy Townend SENW     
21366:36   Sarah Goacher V50W     
21467:16   Katey Lacey PBV35WKnaresborough Striders67:1667:1636.0 
21567:57   Coralin Harrison  V65WHarrogate58:5854:5526.0 
21668:20   Matthew Lucock  SENMHarrogate63:2156:1922.0 
21768:29   Mike McDonald V70M     
21868:36   Sean O'Halloran  SENMOtley58:3658:3619.6 
21968:57   Elizabeth Terry SENW     
22073:26   Ian Codling  V70MThirsk & Sowerby62:4455:3827.6 
22175:54   Martin Wheeldon  V60MWilmslow68:4965:2532.7 
22277:25   Paula Johnstone SBV45WRipon77:2563:0626.4 
22377:50   Marian Codling  V70WThirsk & Sowerby66:3263:3631.2 
22483:12   Jessica Tweddle SENW