Frimley Lodge parkrun # 140 External Results
Frimley
6 Oct 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Darren Symes  V40MUnattached16:4416:365.4 
217:03   Paddy McCourt V35MAldershot Farnham & District AC    
317:28   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached17:0516:08-1.3 
418:18   Keith Donkin  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5617:3727.6 
518:24   James Wallace  S30MHart17:1816:512.4 
618:42   Andrew Carter  S30MHart17:4917:4423.1 
718:49   David Bush  V40MOverton18:1717:465.9 
818:52   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:1917:328.6 
918:59   Austin Soane  V55MSandhurst18:1717:342.8 
1019:18   James Baggott  S30MUnattached19:1318:536.5 
1119:29   Paul Gaylor  V40MCamberley18:5916:442.4 
1219:38   Jason East  V35MFarnham Runners18:2218:044.5 
1319:44   Simon Walker SBS25MUnattached19:4418:5923.8 
1419:46   Bob Brimicombe  V45MFarnham Runners18:4118:416.9 
1519:49   Richard Brooke  V40MFarnham TC19:1818:2225.8 
1619:51   Mark Walker  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:3418:1011.7 
1719:53   Gordon Lilly  V40MHercules Wimbledon19:4319:217.2 
1819:56   Wayne Thursting  V40MUnattached18:4218:0917.5 
1919:59   Ian Coates  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:5018:004.6 
2020:01   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:5317:021.0 
2120:07   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:3917:585.8 
2220:14   Ian Carley  V40MFarnham Runners17:5317:283.1 
2320:14   Ben Burke SENMUnattached    
2420:30   Andrew Hislop  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2319:528.6 
2520:34   Mark Beresford  V50MUnattached20:2519:5830.1 
2620:35   Stephen Paul Linton  V60MUnattached20:2420:2410.8 
2720:38   Sarah Heddle PBU15WCamberley20:3820:3818.1 
2820:42   Peter Daplyn SENMUnattached    
2920:46   Martin Wilson  V65MBerkshire TC20:2619:337.4 
3020:59   Oliver Dunkley  U18MUnattached19:1619:1620.9 
3121:04   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:5020:139.5 
3221:19   David Jeffery  V40MUnattached20:5020:5035.5 
3321:20   Ross Maclagan  V35MWindle Valley Runners20:4019:176.7 
3421:31   Alan Kirby  V55MSandhurst21:1320:3112.9 
3521:40   Andrew Murdock  V55MUnattached21:0921:0917.1 
3621:52   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:4719:407.6 
3721:56   Nick Squires SBV40MUnattached21:5620:0728.7 
3821:57   Ralph A. E. Johnson V35MUnattached    
3921:59   James Morgan SENMUnattached    
4022:07   Ken Jamieson V35MUnattached    
4122:07   Daniel Mumford U20MUnattached    
4222:10   Dan Davies V35MUnattached    
4322:11   Benjamin Gilling  SENMUnattached20:4719:5011.4 
4422:11   Gregory Smith  SENMUnattached21:0921:0936.0 
4522:12   Gregory Tate  V50MUnattached21:0521:0513.6 
4622:18   Philip Mumford PBV40MUnattached21:2520:4415.9 
4722:27   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets21:0620:3317.6 
4822:30   Adam Thompson SENMUnattached    
4922:33   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5720:5811.9 
5022:35   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District20:4420:4410.2 
5122:38   Wesley Johnson U20MUnattached    
5222:42   Jonathan Mark Mansfield  V40MUnattached21:3421:3436.0 
5322:45   Rupert Taylor SENMUnattached    
5422:49   Michael Patterson V55MUnattached    
5522:56   David Jonathan Isaacs V40MUnattached    
5623:05   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached22:0620:4110.1 
5723:08   John Dickinson  V50MHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets21:5921:5915.5 
5823:16   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached22:0520:339.7 
5923:31   Ben Kennedy PBSENMUnattached23:0723:0736.0 
6023:34   Steve Mitchell  V35MFarnham TC/Unattached23:2222:1126.5 
6123:36   Tom Blacknell PBU18MUnattached22:2920:1510.1 
6223:41   Stuart Odam SENMUnattached    
6323:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6423:51   Christopher James Pocknee PBV55MUnattached23:3023:3036.0 
6523:55   Samuel Gilbert U15MUnattached    
6623:55   Laurence Hart  V45MHart22:2522:2524.7 
6723:56   Andrew Statham  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:5221:5516.6 
6823:56   Ben Jeater SENMUnattached    
6923:56   Henry Morris  U18MUnattached22:0518:586.4 
7023:57   Linda Hughes  V40WUnattached22:4922:2317.0 
7123:58   Stuart Stiff SENMUnattached    
7224:01   Martin Cox  V45MWindle Valley Runners22:2921:2312.0 
7324:02   Adam Samuels  V35MUnattached22:4121:2613.4 
7424:03   Guy Hornsby PBV35MUnattached24:0324:0336.0 
7524:03   Philip Markwick V35MUnattached    
7624:05   Andrew Beacon  V50MUnattached23:2023:2032.0 
7724:12   Mark Quartermain V50MUnattached    
7824:14   Russell Jones  SENMUnattached23:2620:4928.8 
7924:15   Tom Churchill  V35MUnattached23:4221:0911.6 
8024:17   Stuart Job SENMUnattached    
8124:19   Alan Richardson  V55MCove22:4020:4115.8 
8224:20   Joe Dessent SENMUnattached    
8324:21   Andrew Norris PBV35MUnattached23:4723:2827.6 
8424:22   Jenny Durrant  V40WRunnymede24:0022:2415.8 
8524:23   Anne Carter SBV35WUnattached24:2323:0916.1 
8624:27   Duncan Ball  V40MCove23:3421:1715.8 
8724:27   Grace Carley PBU20WFarnham Runners23:4422:3425.1 
8824:28   Wendy Carley  V40WFarnham Runners23:0822:5124.2 
8924:28   Philip Turner  V45MSandhurst23:4422:1212.9 
9024:30   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:3823:1218.3 
9124:32   Marie Alexander-High  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:5723:5022.7 
9224:34   Chris Dent  V60MWindle Valley Runners22:5722:5719.0 
9324:37   Alex Bradshaw SENMUnattached    
9424:38   David Gilbert V45MUnattached    
9524:45   Kate Jamieson SENWUnattached    
9624:49   Joshua Burgin SENMUnattached    
9724:50   Steven Squires  V35MUnattached24:1123:4420.9 
9824:51   David Lenaghan  V35MCove24:1923:1618.6 
10024:53   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:1324:0217.9 
9924:53   Jon Chapman V35MUnattached    
10124:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:56   Simon Robert Gibbon  V35MSandhurst24:0722:5216.9 
10325:00   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:3422:4713.8 
10425:01   Santtu Asp V40MUnattached    
10525:02   Graham Petrie  V50MUnattached23:3822:1932.3 
10625:04   Deena Robinson PBV35WHart/Bracknell Forest25:0422:5817.3 
10725:08   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached23:1321:3212.9 
10825:11   Janet Venables PBV50WSandhurst24:5724:3618.7 
10925:14   Edward Joseph Penn Priestley U15MUnattached    
11025:14   Keith Kerr Chuter Priestley V45MUnattached    
11125:15   Helen Kennedy  V50WFarnham TC/Hart24:3823:4020.7 
11225:19   Malcolm Vaughan  V65MWoking24:5624:2522.2 
11325:23   Jennifer Rhodes  SENWUnattached24:0824:0818.3 
11425:24   Brooke Lilley SENWUnattached    
11525:25   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove22:1921:0512.5 
11625:28   Harvey Quarry  U11MCamberley/Hampshire Schs23:5722:5010.0 
11725:33   Tony Sheridan  V60MWindle Valley Runners24:3723:2425.6 
11825:35   Nicholas Yewings  V40MCove25:1721:4413.7 
11925:35   Emily Churchill SENWUnattached    
12025:40   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached24:4124:4121.0 
12125:43   Simon Dann  V45MUnattached25:1424:2115.7 
12225:47   Jim Bolus SBV45MSandhurst25:2823:4035.0 
12325:48   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst23:0521:1812.0 
12425:55   Helen Bryan  V40WUnattached25:1523:1929.4 
12525:59   Graeme Stringer  V65MHardley23:3123:1921.2 
12626:06   Sarah Dent  V40WUnattached24:3324:2436.0 
12726:10   Fiona Baxter V40WUnattached    
12826:14   Robert Fisher  V45MUnattached25:1624:3224.7 
12926:16   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4125:4024.0 
13026:21   Robert Michael Harris  V65MUnattached24:4824:3136.0 
13126:31   Rachel Sara Roberts  SENWUnattached25:1622:2112.3 
13226:35   Andrew Sage V40MUnattached    
13326:41   Michaela Poelijoe  U18WUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
13426:42   Niall Hutchinson  V45MUnattached25:0525:0532.5 
13526:46   Lea Maroney  S30WUnattached24:5424:5427.6 
13626:51   Simon Joll  V35MUnattached25:4624:5418.8 
13726:54   Garry Oakley  V40MCove25:2123:4014.3 
13826:57   Helen Louise Wiles  SENWUnattached25:3725:2025.4 
13926:58   Georgia Harding  U18WBracknell AC25:5724:0313.0 
14027:03   Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR25:5225:0520.4 
14127:04   Barrie Funnell  V40MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
14227:05   Chris Rolfe SENMUnattached    
14327:10   Rhys Williams SENMUnattached    
14427:13   Yumi Ash V40WUnattached    
14527:18   Roy Bentley V45MUnattached    
14627:20   Sharmeen Khan SENWUnattached    
14727:27   David McAdam  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District25:3524:5122.5 
14827:30   Simon Carter  V40MSandhurst21:0619:2621.7 
14927:35   Steven Dodd V35MUnattached    
15027:36   Leon Hicks PBV45MSandhurst25:1223:2821.1 
15127:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15227:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15327:46   Natalie Wetherill PBV40WSandhurst27:3926:4936.0 
15427:55   Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached26:1423:1620.3 
15527:56   Paul Blacknell  V45MFarnham Runners25:2623:4017.0 
15628:03   Sue Cullum  V50WLiss25:5925:5922.7 
15728:15   Philip Clark  V45MUnattached27:4523:5915.6 
15828:16   Hannah Gray PBV35WCove28:1627:2725.9 
15928:19   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached27:1824:5621.1 
16028:23   Cristina Alegria-williams  SENWUnattached26:1926:0827.8 
16128:25   Tony Johnson  SENMUnattached28:2323:4517.9 
16228:28   Tracy Woodman  V45WUnattached27:3826:1921.2 
16328:30   James Martin V40MUnattached    
16428:41   Ian Matthews  S30MBracknell Forest26:4125:2118.2 
16528:44   Jessica Wyndham-Read Sproule V35WUnattached    
16628:47   Ingrid Harding  V35WUnattached27:0324:5420.1 
16728:53   Phil Reay  V35MReading RR/Sandhurst27:0124:3818.9 
16828:57   Stuart Black  V45MUnattached25:3124:5625.8 
16929:13   Steve Till  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton26:5521:5019.0 
17029:16   Peter Martin PBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners23:4621:0511.9 
17129:17   Kelley Padley V35WUnattached    
17229:23   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached28:0726:3121.0 
17329:24   Kim Hart V35WUnattached    
17429:28   David Craig Peddle SBV40MUnattached29:1720:5011.3 
17529:37   Lisa Norman  V40WWindle Valley Runners29:1026:3023.2 
17629:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17729:49   Sara Heys V35WUnattached    
17830:00   Brian Holden  V50MCove24:0024:0019.5 
17930:19   Alannah Doherty U15WUnattached    
18030:21   John Mepham V55MUnattached    
18130:31   Howard Smith  V45MUnattached29:3629:1934.4 
18230:44   Elliot Jude Morpuss U15MUnattached    
18330:44   Guy Morpuss V40MUnattached    
18430:47   Joanne Statham  V40WUnattached28:2328:2328.8 
18530:51   Amanda Critchell  V35WUnattached29:2624:3116.8 
18630:55   Emma Maureen Wheeler PBSENWUnattached29:1725:1618.6 
18730:55   Mike Foxwell V50MUnattached    
18830:58   Laura Matthews SENWUnattached    
18931:05   Katharine Wright  S20WHighworth29:3926:4518.5 
19031:20   Ian Browning SENMUnattached    
19131:21   Rich North  SENMUnattached22:3419:1110.7 
19231:57   Karen Barnard  V50WCove31:5130:4929.1 
19332:05   Sarah Baker V35WUnattached    
19432:09   Nathan Richard Heddle U15MUnattached    
19532:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19632:15   Ruth Barrimore PBV45WUnattached32:1530:5336.0 
19732:16   Helen Ashenden V45WUnattached    
19832:28   Harvey Ford U15MUnattached    
19932:29   Graham Ford SBV40MSandhurst32:1822:2614.6 
20032:34   Adam Layland James  V35MUnattached30:0024:3621.6 
20132:35   Helen Clayton  V40WSandhurst29:2226:1427.8 
20232:39   Joanne Talbot  V45WUnattached31:1131:0535.7 
20332:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20432:40   Richard Smith  V70MSouth West Vets29:1529:0235.4 
20532:52   Filiz Young V35WUnattached    
20632:53   Vicky Horne  S30WSandhurst29:5629:5635.6 
20732:54   John Tzanetis  V40MSandhurst19:5319:5018.5 
20832:56   Yasmin MacKenzie-Jones U15WUnattached    
20932:57   Dionne Mackenzie-jones  SENWUnattached28:3127:4524.0 
21033:05   Fiona Titcombe  V40WUnattached31:4128:4725.3 
21133:14   Paige Dixon  V35WUnattached32:1630:0734.7 
21233:44   Joshua McDermott-Paine U15MUnattached    
21333:44   Iain Mcdermott-Paine  S30MWindle Valley Runners20:5020:4624.8 
21433:49   Martin Sharrod  V50MSandhurst29:2425:5729.3 
21533:53   Mary Cosgrave  V45WUnattached32:0227:4624.2 
21633:59   Morgan Blackmore  V40MUnattached28:0625:5224.9 
21734:03   Lisa Harrold SBV40WFitness Factory34:0333:3436.0 
21834:04   Lisa Michelle Card V35WUnattached    
21934:04   Michael Smith  V35MHart33:4422:5617.6 
22034:06   Dawn McDermott-Paine SENWUnattached    
22134:10   Cameron Martin U15MUnattached    
22234:30   Maura Clark  V50WRunning 4 Women30:3029:3427.6 
22334:40   Jacqui Allman-Talbot V50WUnattached    
22434:57   Dave Goldsmith  V50MUnattached27:3227:0727.9 
22535:13   Audrey Gaines  V40WUnattached34:1228:2128.5 
22635:13   Victoria Doherty  V35WUnattached33:2125:5636.0 
22735:27   Georgia Smith U15WUnattached    
22835:28   Joanne Smith V35WUnattached    
22935:48   Jenny Morris V40WUnattached    
23036:14   Jacob Jon Wheeler U15MUnattached    
23136:15   Neil Wheeler V35MUnattached    
23236:27   Jayne Simpson V40WUnattached    
23336:30   Richard Simms V45MUnattached    
23437:01   Helen Wray V45WUnattached    
23537:36   Caden Saul Morpuss U15MUnattached    
23637:37   Julie Davies SBV45WWaverley37:3732:4529.4 
23738:14   Dennis Devey  V75MCove34:0532:2034.1 
23838:27   Stephanie Davison U20WUnattached    
23938:28   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:4522:5815.0 
24038:29   Romana Whittington SENWUnattached    
24144:31   Isobel Julia O'Connor U15WUnattached    
24244:32   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached22:2420:1714.9