Banstead Woods parkrun # 276 External Results
Banstead
22 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:17   Simon Manning PBS25MSouth London17:3517:113.0 
218:51   Jamie Brown SBU15MReigate Priory18:5118:28-1.8 
318:58   Gordon Hennessy  V50MUnattached18:3118:163.5 
419:11   John Foss  V50MSouth London18:1118:111.9 
519:15   James Wildgoose SENMUnattached    
619:29   Andrew Mark Lewis  V35MUnattached19:0718:133.7 
719:41   Lisa Rooney  S30WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood19:2818:547.6 
819:53   Tony Trundley SBV45MCollingwood19:4918:345.4 
919:57   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:3619:045.9 
1019:58   Nick Lee  V50MCrawley19:5519:5523.8 
1120:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:23   Andy Alsleben  V45MCollingwood19:5619:2933.9 
1320:25   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached20:0418:377.0 
1420:32   Shane Dowman  V50MUnattached20:2520:259.1 
1520:40   Chris Phillips PBV40MDorking & Mole Valley20:4020:189.7 
1620:45   Mike Mason  V35MSutton & District19:2218:213.3 
1720:55   Phyllis Flynn  V50WStragglers19:3919:348.2 
1821:03   Colin Gray SBV50MStragglers21:0318:2420.8 
1921:05   Laura Manning  S25WUnattached20:0419:057.0 
2021:11   Amelia Stiff PBU15WSouth London21:0520:3815.3 
2121:32   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:4919:358.2 
2221:35   Dan Hayes  V40MBedford H/South London20:1820:1820.8 
2321:36   Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached21:1721:1720.6 
2421:39   David George V50MUnattached    
2521:40   Andy Evans SBV50MSouth London21:4017:3418.0 
2621:44   Alan Collis SBV55M26.221:4420:2327.8 
2721:47   Ryan Burnett  SENMUnattached20:5420:5423.6 
2821:53   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:0919:0910.0 
2921:59   Adam May SENMUnattached    
3022:12   Chris Fitzgerald V50MSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
3122:13   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached22:0321:3920.4 
3222:18   Ivor Rao  V40MSouth London21:2921:2913.7 
3322:22   Torin Harold Clark U15MUnattached    
3422:25   David P Morris  V40MUnattached21:5621:3710.5 
3522:27   Jay Spicer  U18MUnattached22:1922:1936.0 
3622:27   Matthew Sargent SBV35MEpsom & Ewell22:0618:3316.4 
3722:28   Declan Flynn  V50M26.218:4218:105.3 
3822:29   David Warren SBV50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:2218:4218.1 
3922:30   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London19:0218:1010.7 
4022:34   Piers Benedict Clark V40MUnattached    
4122:38   Alex Mullins SBS20MUnattached22:3822:3336.0 
4222:43   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:3921:3114.5 
4322:47   Trevor Rutter  V50MUnattached21:5521:0517.3 
4422:48   Sean Sadler PBV40MUnattached22:4222:0611.1 
4522:49   Sue Lee PBV40WUnattached22:4922:2223.6 
4623:06   Gemma Butt  S25WReigate Priory22:2822:2819.6 
4723:10   Chris Stone SENMUnattached    
4823:11   Keith Ketchum PBV50MUnattached23:1123:1116.4 
4923:14   Heather Ketchum U20WUnattached    
5023:16   Robert Dyke  V55MUnattached22:0221:1735.2 
5123:19   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:4621:5518.2 
5223:22   Jamie Phillips SENMUnattached    
5323:25   Craig Whyte V55MUnattached    
5423:26   Dave Senneck  V55MUnattached22:2921:5814.6 
5523:32   Sam Hutton SENMUnattached    
5623:40   Harry Clayton  U18MUnattached20:1720:1721.8 
5723:50   Colin Woods  V35MTadworth/Unattached22:4922:1513.7 
5824:02   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached22:4722:0625.0 
5924:13   James Landless  U18MUnattached22:2120:2517.0 
6024:26   Jerry Sinfield  SENMCollingwood23:0823:0836.0 
6124:32   Clive Appleby PBV45MUnattached24:2223:1112.7 
6224:33   Mark Jeffery PBV45MUnattached24:3024:2023.2 
6324:47   Alex Marsch  S20MSutton & District23:5523:5532.8 
6424:47   Nick Wildgoose V50MUnattached    
6524:55   Graham Potter  V45MUnattached24:1522:4719.7 
6624:56   Hugh Ridge  V45MUnattached24:3824:3836.0 
6725:01   Dee Rutter V45WSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
6825:07   Matthew Phillipd SENMUnattached    
6925:08   David Paul Daniell V35MUnattached    
7025:18   David Ronald Lewis SBV65MUnattached25:0224:2930.0 
7125:29   Laura Hewitt PBSENWUnattached25:2925:2921.4 
7225:32   Jenaro Garcia PBV40MUnattached25:3225:3236.0 
7325:33   Caroline Sarah Humphries V45WUnattached    
7425:40   Tom Phillips  U15MDorking & Mole Valley23:4820:4019.5 
7525:44   Gary Derwent SBV40MWimbledon Windmilers25:4322:1718.5 
7625:52   John Macmillan SBV55MUnattached25:4422:4117.9 
7725:53   Michael Kilkenny V45MUnattached    
7825:55   Richard Rowden SENMUnattached    
7925:58   David Ryan SENMUnattached    
8026:02   Andrew Garner  SENMUnattached25:0624:3132.7 
8126:04   Joanne Williams V35WUnattached    
8226:06   Sally Davis SBV50WSouth London26:0225:1721.1 
8326:09   Nicholas Wynne  U18MUnattached23:5923:5936.0 
8426:12   Keith Walker  V60MEpsom & Ewell25:1023:4720.2 
8526:14   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached25:4524:3621.0 
8626:15   Jamie Barry  U20MSutton & District25:1424:2635.0 
8726:16   John Miller  V55MUnattached25:2523:0521.2 
8826:26   William Oliver  U20MUnattached22:5320:4917.6 
8926:27   Elaine Dodds  V55W26.225:3224:2820.5 
9026:32   Dale Mullins V50MUnattached    
9126:33   Abigail Wynne  U18WUnattached25:0725:0736.0 
9226:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9326:47   Luis Caires SENMUnattached    
9426:47   Sarah Farnell-ward  V35WUnattached25:3925:3920.9 
9526:58   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
9627:02   Li-norah Flynn  U11WSouth London26:2721:5411.0 
9727:03   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U15WSouth London20:1520:0010.5 
9827:06   Jonathan Cohen V40MUnattached    
9927:16   Christopher Peter Brown SBV45MUnattached27:1624:0329.9 
10027:21   Katie Garner  SENWUnattached26:2726:2736.0 
10127:22   Matthew Sadler PBU20MUnattached27:2227:2236.0 
10227:25   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood26:0725:2823.2 
10327:46   Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached25:4123:3923.3 
10427:57   Jade McDonald SENWSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
10528:00   Stephen George SENMUnattached    
10628:02   Andy Mineyko V40MUnattached    
10728:13   Liam Brown  SENMUnattached25:5425:5435.0 
10828:15   James Knight PBV55MUnattached28:1527:5826.6 
10928:19   Claire Daniell SENWUnattached    
11028:22   Freddie Simpson  U11MSutton & District25:2322:5925.1 
11128:25   Amy Clarke U20WUnattached    
11228:27   Michelle Bluett  V40WUnattached28:1826:3836.0 
11328:27   Jenny Cooney  V35WCollingwood23:1321:069.8 
11428:28   Ange Norris  V50WDulwich20:1519:546.9 
11528:29   Chris Sinfield  S25MCollingwood23:1522:1614.0 
11628:30   James Sleight V35MUnattached    
11728:34   David Clarke  V45MUnattached23:1822:2513.5 
11828:46   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory27:4626:2636.0 
11928:53   Hamifah Ariyani SENWSocial Outdoor Fitness Training (SOFT)    
12028:54   Andrew Greenslade PBV50MUnattached28:3427:1428.0 
12128:57   Jackie De Vreeze V40WUnattached    
12229:05   Alma Botes  V45WFetch Everyone28:5728:3124.3 
12329:21   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.225:5722:1924.8 
12429:44   Tracy Dinnage V40WUnattached    
12529:50   Tracey O'Halloran V35WUnattached    
12629:55   Phil Boswell V50MUnattached    
12730:12   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached29:2928:2826.2 
12830:14   Valerie Holliman SBV60WUnattached30:1429:4936.0 
12930:15   Nigel Rawlins SBV45MUnattached29:1524:2536.0 
13031:01   Michael Maynard SENMUnattached    
13131:07   Kelly Marie Mason SBSENWUnattached31:0726:5822.4 
13231:47   Marie-anne Maksymiw  V50WUnattached30:2730:1435.2 
13332:07   Maggie Swinnerton  V55WCollingwood31:5028:5930.3 
13432:22   Sally Skipper SBV55WUnattached32:2230:0825.2 
13532:38   Lily Walter SENWUnattached    
13632:45   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood31:5029:5026.7 
13732:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13833:02   Tony Barry  V45MUnattached30:2926:2636.0 
13933:06   Nicola Dooley SENWUnattached    
14033:32   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood32:1531:5729.6 
14133:49   Mike Bryant  V70M26.229:5126:1334.7 
14234:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14335:11   Kate Knight SBV50WCollingwood35:0529:1734.1 
14435:21   Ken Woghiren V45MUnattached    
14535:44   Julie Oliver  V45WUnattached33:1127:1422.8 
14635:52   George Frogley  V75MVeterans33:4131:4634.1 
14738:24   Katie George U20WUnattached