Southern Road Relays (U17W/U15M/U15W/U13M) External Results
Aldershot
22 Sep 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.997KL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:38   Christopher Cohen U15MTonbridge10.4 
29:39   Ethan Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth23.2 
39:45   Mukhtar Farah U15MEaling Southall & Middx-1.0 
49:50   Mahamed Mahamed U15MSouthampton/Ethiopia-5.6 
59:51   Luke Cooper U15MHastings AC2.9 
69:54   Stan Willis U15MBedford & County-1.9 
79:56   Luke Prior U15MWells City/Yeovil-3.4 
89:56   Luke Paulley U15MVale of Aylesbury31.4 
99:58   Charlie Mills U15MAldershot, Farnham & District21.5 
1010:03   Kai Gardner U15MLuton20.7 
1110:03   Rian McCawley U15MCamberley-0.7 
1210:05   Elliot Morina U15MCity of Norwich27.7 
1310:10   Oliver Cantrill U15MCambridge & Coleridge25.2 
1410:10   Matt Le Poidevin U15MWest Suffolk13.6 
1510:11   Oli Overend U15MTeam Kennet20.8 
1610:12   Archie Walton U15MTaunton-2.9 
1710:20   Isaac Farnworth U15MReading AC-0.5 
1810:21   Adam Robinson U15MBracknell AC20.3 
1910:22   Scott Rowatt U15MTonbridge27.8 
2010:23   Samuel Henning U15MChiltern25.5 
2110:26   Jack Ladhams U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.8 
2210:28   Henry Robinson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District35.6 
2310:35   Greg Sinnott U15MSt. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Schs22.5 
2410:39   Tom Fitch U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18.7 
2510:41   Feysel Nadew U15MHerne Hill-2.7 
2610:45   Rob Sewell U15MCambridge & Coleridge29.6 
2710:48   Ashley Oliff U15MBerkshire Schs/Reading AC30.3 
2810:50   Matthew Berridge U15MBrighton Phoenix17.5 
2910:50   Alfie Linstead U15MCity of Norwich35.8 
3010:51   Joshua Bartholomew U15MSutton & District/Sutton Runners18.5 
3110:55   Omar Harhara U15MCroydon9.7 
3210:58   Jake Cradock U15MWinchester29.8 
3310:58   Samuel Howell U15MChiltern1.7 
3410:59   Nathan Davies U15MShaftesbury Barnet21.3 
3511:03   Alex Hepburn U15MBedford & County27.4 
3611:04   Daniel Ashwood U15MDorking & Mole Valley29.4 
3711:05   Bradley Sutton U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.2 
3811:06   Edward Baldwin U15MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
3911:07   James WilliamsU15MWells City Harriers - B Team  
4011:14   Joseph Cooper U15MThames Valley21.3 
4111:15   Harry Lyne U15MChichester13.0 
4211:23   Khalid Ali-AllindU15MShaftesbury Barnet Harriers - B Team  
4311:24   Joe MoszkalU15MWindsor,Slough,Eton &Hounslow-B Team  
4411:25   Sam Pink U15MChichester17.6 
4511:27   Samuel Avis U15MTonbridge5.4 
4611:29   James Horrex U15MThames Valley2.0 
4711:31   Joshua Shorrock U15MCity of Norwich11.8 
4811:35   Niall UngerU15MWindsor,Slough,Eton &Hounslow-C Team  
4911:36   Harry Blay U15MCity of Portsmouth19.0 
5011:39   Tim Moro U15MCroydon36.0 
5111:40   Anthony Caballero U15MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
5211:43   Mohamed Et Taheri U15MHerne Hill23.5 
5311:45   Ethan Tattersall U15MBracknell AC3.5 
5411:46   Jack Anderson U15MSt. Albans AC24.9 
5511:51   Reece Webber U15MAldershot, Farnham & District29.6 
5612:05   Nick Park U15MReading AC31.3 
5712:35   Dean Fields U15MPoole AC21.8 
5812:35   Conor McCarthy U15MEaling Southall & Middx9.2 
5912:40   Scott Bulmer U15MBlackheath & Bromley13.2 
6012:58   Harvey McNaughton U15MWinchester36.0 
6113:02   Joel Williams U15MHavant5.7 
2.997KL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:10   Jamal Lewis U15MLuton15.9 
29:29   Ashley Waterson U15MCity of Norwich10.7 
39:53   Nathan Gibson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.0 
410:00   Rob Huckle U15MCambridge & Coleridge4.1 
510:11   Stuart Brown U15MTonbridge2.2 
610:23   Jonty Wager-Leigh U15MChiltern4.4 
710:24   William Mullins U15MBedford & County-0.3 
810:25   Toby Ralph U15MTonbridge2.1 
910:31   Benjamin Jones U15MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)-0.4 
1010:37   Elliott Morton U15MReading AC12.7 
1110:39   James Beeks U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.3 
1210:39   Matthew Herring U15MHastings AC15.2 
1310:42   Aaron Spink U15MEaling Southall & Middx35.7 
1410:42   Billy Black U15MHerne Hill3.0 
1510:43   Oliver Dickinson U15MWells City-1.5 
1610:47   Jordan Wood U15MCambridge & Coleridge-1.1 
1710:48   Sam Costley U15MSouthampton-0.9 
1810:49   Jake Raby U15MCamberley34.1 
1910:53   William Cooper U15MBracknell AC21.0 
2010:56   Harry Grace U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
2111:02   Michael Lennon U15MReading AC4.5 
2211:07   Daniel Crowe U15MCity of Norwich13.5 
2311:09   Ashvin Kuri U15MShaftesbury Barnet17.6 
2411:09   Jacob Freeborough U15MWest Suffolk-1.3 
2511:09   Robert Cleghorn U15MCroydon35.0 
2611:10   Matthew Murphy U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.3 
2711:14   Charles Sillett U15MThames Valley7.1 
2811:16   Toby Roe U15MCity of Portsmouth-2.3 
2911:16   Oli Brown U15MChiltern36.0 
3011:19   Harry Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.7 
3111:23   Marco Arcuri U15MBlackheath & Bromley1.3 
3211:24   Michael Try U15MAldershot, Farnham & District8.0 
3311:26   Tom Holland U15MBedford & County13.4 
3411:29   Karim Mahiddine U15MThames Valley14.8 
3511:33   Edward Anders U15MSt. Albans AC3.4 
3611:35   Mauri Duran U15MSt. Albans AC36.0 
3711:39   Johnny EllisU15MWells City Harriers - B Team  
3811:42   Zac Hurst U15MChichester18.3 
3911:50   Steffen Down U15MMarshall Milton Keynes31.5 
4011:51   Harry Swindells U15MBrighton Phoenix-0.3 
4111:51   Daniel Haughton U15MSutton & District20.7 
4212:07   Oliver Baker U15MDorking & Mole Valley20.0 
4312:12   Jonty Bowden U15MTeam Kennet35.4 
4412:20   Robbie Dennison U15MWinchester36.0 
4512:27   Ciaran MarshallU15MReading A.C. - C Team  
4612:30   Imran Nadew U15MHerne Hill20.6 
4712:44   Ollie PooleU15MChichester Runners & A.C. - B Team  
4812:47   Connor VallorU15MHavant A.C.  
4913:12   Karolis Narvilas U15MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
5013:20   Connor Wright U15MPoole AC18.7 
5113:57   David Appleton U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
5215:15   Connor SmuntU15MCity of Portsmouth A.C. - B Team  
2.997KL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:21   Jamie Dee U15MShaftesbury Barnet-3.8 
29:51   Sam Sommerville U15MYeovil/Wells City-2.7 
39:55   Jack Boswell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.2 
410:01   Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-2.6 
510:16   Dan Rickards U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.7 
610:18   Thomas Blatch U15MCambridge & Coleridge21.1 
710:20   Paul Burgess U15MHerne Hill11.4 
810:26   Luke Spear U15MCity of Norwich8.0 
910:27   Luke Powell U15MSouthampton3.2 
1010:35   Luke Harris U15MBracknell AC18.7 
1110:45   Will Perkin U15MChiltern-3.1 
1210:46   Dylan Bardell U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.5 
1310:49   Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-1.8 
1410:50   Cassius Rathbone U15MThames Valley13.1 
1510:51   Andrew Smyth U15MReading AC24.8 
1610:58   Adam Wilmshurst U15MSt. Albans AC29.9 
1710:59   Christy Williams U15MWest Suffolk-2.6 
1811:01   Frankie Jenkins U15MBedford & County26.3 
1911:01   Ben Corless U15MReading AC5.6 
2011:05   Jamie Price U15MTaunton21.3 
2111:07   Callum Mullins U15MBedford & County7.1 
2211:08   Charlie Brackenborough U15MCroydon20.4 
2311:15   Joshua Davidson U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.3 
2411:20   Samuel Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.1 
2511:22   Matthew South U15MWinchester36.0 
2611:23   Thomas Conway U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs27.5 
2711:33   Tom Verney U15MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
2811:35   Ashley James Harvell U15MCamberley21.6 
2911:36   Adam Croad U15MChichester18.7 
3011:38   Adam Davison U15MCity of Norwich35.4 
3111:38   Jack Davies U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.0 
3211:38   Timothy Snook U15MAldershot, Farnham & District35.0 
3311:44   Reece Farren U15MEaling Southall & Middx18.5 
3411:46   Tom Canham U15MLuton20.4 
3511:52   Grazier BentonU15MHastings A.C.  
3611:56   Oliver Johnson U15MBrighton Phoenix-2.7 
3711:56   Tom Lowry U15MDorking & Mole Valley21.0 
3812:00   Joshua Green U15MReading AC21.6 
3912:06   Felix Lum U15MMarshall Milton Keynes0.7 
4012:12   Jordan Hole U15MTeam Kennet33.9 
4112:23   Louis Titchenor U15MWells City36.0 
4212:53   Thomas Wodajo U15MHerne Hill36.0 
4313:04   Jack Noble U15MHavant/City of Norwich20.0 
4413:12   Thomas Horrex U15MThames Valley19.1 
4513:28   Robert Errington U15MSt. Albans AC36.0 
4613:55   Alexander Jeffries U15MPoole AC11.0 
2.997KL U15M L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:40   Thomas Heylen U15MCambridge & Coleridge15.9 
29:41   George Butler U15MSouthampton20.5 
39:53   Ben Eames U15MWest Suffolk6.7 
410:08   Euan Nicholls U15MTonbridge1.4 
510:13   Bryn Smith U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
610:13   Louis Clarke U15MMarshall Milton Keynes17.1 
710:19   Dominic Taylor U15MTaunton8.7 
1010:20   Archie Davis U15MBrighton Phoenix-4.1 
810:20   Tom Angell U15MBedford & County1.6 
910:20   George Bourne U15MTonbridge7.6 
1110:21   James Brennan U15MShaftesbury Barnet24.6 
1210:24   Harry Wells U15MLuton10.3 
1310:24   Peter Cook U15MReading AC-1.3 
1410:28   Robert Hall U15MChiltern5.5 
1510:40   Ben Clarke U15MSt. Albans AC1.2 
1610:40   Adam Moore U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.0 
1710:46   Robert Spalding U15MCroydon1.8 
1810:47   Bradley Timson U15MCamberley35.8 
1910:50   Bradley Pinder U15MEaling Southall & Middx34.1 
2010:55   Jamie Finch U15MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley28.9 
2111:06   Alex Clayton U15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Berkshire Schs28.9 
2211:08   Abraham Mendes Da Costa U15MThames Valley19.4 
2311:09   Joe Spicer U20MUnattached23.3 
2411:17   James Bridge U15MWells City/Yeovil10.5 
2511:19   Kieron James U15MCity of Portsmouth17.2 
2611:20   Callum Barker U15MHerne Hill11.2 
2711:20   Edward Wootton U15MThames Valley36.0 
2811:21   Charlie Davis U15MBlackheath & Bromley-0.6 
2911:24   Tom Freeman U15MPoole AC13.1 
3011:26   Matthew Litchfield-Williams U15MBracknell AC13.5 
3111:27   Lewis Chalcraft U15MCity of Norwich28.7 
3211:32   Dominic Menzies U15MBedford & County2.9 
3311:32   Ross Humphrys U15MWinchester27.5 
3411:38   Ross Friar U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.7 
3511:44   Harry Pink U15MChichester5.8 
3611:46   Sam SimonsU15MReading A.C. - B Team  
3712:03   Samuel McCready U15MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3812:09   Hugh Thomas U15MSt. Albans AC5.5 
3912:14   Jonathan GreenwoodU15MWells City Harriers - B Team  
4012:43   Nathan Wren U15MHastings AC27.6 
4112:54   Alexander Davis U15MTeam Kennet31.9 
4213:06   Liban MuridiU15MHerne Hill Harriers - B Team  
4313:28   Matthew Wright-Anderson U15MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
2.997KL U13M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:21   Alfred Yabsley U13MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.1 
210:23   James Puxty U13MTonbridge-2.0 
310:33   Jesse Magorrian U13MHastings AC4.5 
410:36   Max O'Neill U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow33.2 
510:41   Sam Cliff U13MDorking & Mole Valley14.9 
610:41   Owen Greenbank U13MHarrow29.9 
710:42   Nathan Fernandes U13MShaftesbury Barnet25.2 
810:42   Jake Potter U13MBlackheath & Bromley26.6 
910:46   Daniel Cooke U13MCamberley0.4 
1010:47   Edward Hepburn U13MCambridge H36.0 
1110:49   Shaun Hudson U13MBracknell AC-0.3 
1210:50   Oscar Millard U11MHerne Hill-0.4 
1310:52   Angus Denison-Smith U13MChiltern9.0 
1410:57   Joseph Yeaman U13MGuernsey-0.7 
1510:58   Thomas Thayre U13MCrawley0.0 
1610:58   Sammy Hart U13MTeam Kennet1.0 
1711:01   Oliver Plunkett U13MTonbridge31.2 
1811:02   Spencer Willis U13MBedford & County34.8 
1911:14   Callum Gardner U13MLuton14.7 
2011:20   Harry Corker U13MSouthampton7.6 
2111:24   Nicholas Cowley-Andrea U13MThames Valley36.0 
2211:24   Sam Rodda U13MReading AC-1.1 
2311:25   Dominic Willmore U13MPoole Runners-1.5 
2411:26   Oscar Hussey U13MDulwich-1.6 
2511:30   Sean Pocknee U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.4 
2611:30   Thomas McCarthy U13MWest Suffolk5.8 
2711:31   Marcus Browne U13MEaling Southall & Middx34.0 
2811:35   Lawrence Gilfrin U13MAldershot, Farnham & District14.4 
2911:35   Thomas Coleman U13MCity of Portsmouth33.1 
3011:35   Fergus Fox U13MReading AC36.0 
3111:36   Luke Baker U13MWells City/Yeovil5.9 
3211:37   Samuel Foreman U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.7 
3311:41   Ricardo James U13MSt. Albans AC32.9 
3411:41   Daniel Kerwin U13MCambridge & Coleridge9.2 
3511:42   Hamza Kadir U13MShaftesbury Barnet-4.0 
3611:45   Lewis Reed U13MAndover27.9 
3711:49   Dylan Dukes U13MWells City/Yeovil1.5 
3811:50   Taylor Bevan U13MWinchester33.2 
3911:52   Callum Hodson U13MChiltern27.4 
4011:54   Harry Bentley U13MSt. Albans Striders22.3 
4111:56   Benjamin Hughes U13MReading AC27.1 
4212:00   Max Heyden U13MCamberley-2.3 
4312:06   George Slack U13MTonbridge9.6 
4412:14   Roger Bleakley U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.1 
4512:20   Adam Read U13MBracknell AC33.5 
4612:25   Luke Lee-Cairns U13MHarrow21.7 
4712:28   Ben Ashton-Rigby U13MBedford & County36.0 
4812:54   Daniel Beer U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.8 
Page: 1 2 3