Southern Road Relays (U17W/U15M/U15W/U13M) External Results
Aldershot
22 Sep 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.997KL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:38   Christopher Cohen U15MTonbridge11.1 
29:39   Ethan Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth25.3 
39:45   Mukhtar Farah U15MEaling Southall & Middx-1.1 
49:50   Mahamed Mahamed U15MSouthampton/Ethiopia-5.6 
59:51   Luke Cooper U15MHastings AC2.5 
69:54   Stan Willis U15MBedford & County0.3 
79:56   Luke Prior U15MWells City/Yeovil-3.6 
89:56   Luke Paulley U15M 33.6 
99:58   Charlie Mills U15MAldershot, Farnham & District23.7 
1010:03   Kai Gardner U15MLuton23.1 
1110:03   Rian McCawley U15MCamberley-2.1 
1210:05   Elliot Morina U15MCity of Norwich30.1 
1310:10   Oliver Cantrill U15MCambridge & Coleridge27.4 
1410:10   Matt Le Poidevin U15MWest Suffolk6.3 
1510:11   Oli Overend U15MTeam Kennet20.2 
1610:12   Archie Walton U15MTaunton-1.4 
1710:20   Isaac Farnworth U15MReading AC-2.1 
1810:21   Adam Robinson U15MBracknell AC22.4 
1910:22   Scott Rowatt U15MTonbridge30.3 
2010:23   Samuel Henning U15MChiltern27.7 
2110:26   Jack Ladhams U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.2 
2210:28   Henry Robinson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
2310:35   Greg Sinnott U15MSt. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Schs24.8 
2410:39   Tom Fitch U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.1 
2510:41   Feysel Nadew U15MHerne Hill-0.3 
2610:45   Rob Sewell U15MCambridge & Coleridge30.2 
2710:48   Ashley Oliff U15MBerkshire Schs/Reading AC32.3 
2810:50   Matthew Berridge U15MBrighton Phoenix18.4 
2910:50   Alfie Linstead U15MCity of Norwich36.0 
3010:51   Joshua Bartholomew U15MSutton & District/Sutton Runners20.7 
3110:55   Omar Harhara U15MCroydon5.9 
3210:58   Jake Cradock U15MWinchester31.8 
3310:58   Samuel Howell U15MChiltern2.0 
3410:59   Nathan Davies U15MShaftesbury Barnet23.5 
3511:03   Alex Hepburn U15MBedford & County29.7 
3611:04   Daniel Ashwood U15MDorking & Mole Valley30.6 
3711:05   Bradley Sutton U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.8 
3811:06   Edward Baldwin U15MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
3911:07   James WilliamsU15MWells City Harriers - B Team  
4011:14   Joseph Cooper U15MThames Valley23.6 
4111:15   Harry Lyne U15MChichester15.2 
4211:23   Khalid Ali-AllindU15MShaftesbury Barnet Harriers - B Team  
4311:24   Joe MoszkalU15MWindsor,Slough,Eton &Hounslow-B Team  
4411:25   Sam Pink U15MChichester19.7 
4511:27   Samuel Avis U15MTonbridge6.5 
4611:29   James Horrex U15MThames Valley0.7 
4711:31   Joshua Shorrock U15MCity of Norwich14.1 
4811:35   Niall UngerU15MWindsor,Slough,Eton &Hounslow-C Team  
4911:36   Harry Blay U15MCity of Portsmouth21.1 
5011:39   Tim Moro U15MCroydon36.0 
5111:40   Anthony Caballero U15MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
5211:43   Mohamed Et Taheri U15MHerne Hill25.9 
5311:45   Ethan Tattersall U15MBracknell AC5.7 
5411:46   Jack Anderson U15MSt. Albans AC27.3 
5511:51   Reece Webber U15MAldershot, Farnham & District31.8 
5612:05   Nick Park U15MReading AC32.7 
5712:35   Dean Fields U15MPoole AC24.2 
5812:35   Conor McCarthy U15MEaling Southall & Middx11.6 
5912:40   Scott Bulmer U15MBlackheath & Bromley15.4 
6012:58   Harvey McNaughton U15MWinchester36.0 
6113:02   Joel Williams U15MHavant6.9 
2.997KL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:10   Jamal Lewis U15MLuton18.3 
29:29   Ashley Waterson U15MCity of Norwich13.1 
39:53   Nathan Gibson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4.1 
410:00   Rob Huckle U15MCambridge & Coleridge6.4 
510:11   Stuart Brown U15MTonbridge1.3 
610:23   Jonty Wager-Leigh U15MChiltern6.3 
710:24   William Mullins U15MBedford & County-0.6 
810:25   Toby Ralph U15MTonbridge4.3 
910:31   Benjamin Jones U15MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)1.9 
1010:37   Elliott Morton U15MReading AC15.0 
1110:39   James Beeks U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.1 
1210:39   Matthew Herring U15MHastings AC17.2 
1310:42   Aaron Spink U15MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
1410:42   Billy Black U15MHerne Hill5.3 
1510:43   Oliver Dickinson U15MWells City-1.7 
1610:47   Jordan Wood U15MCambridge & Coleridge-0.5 
1710:48   Sam Costley U15MSouthampton-1.8 
1810:49   Jake Raby U15MCamberley35.5 
1910:53   William Cooper U15MBracknell AC23.2 
2010:56   Harry Grace U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
2111:02   Michael Lennon U15MReading AC0.9 
2211:07   Daniel Crowe U15MCity of Norwich15.9 
2311:09   Ashvin Kuri U15MShaftesbury Barnet19.8 
2411:09   Jacob Freeborough U15MWest Suffolk0.9 
2511:09   Robert Cleghorn U15MCroydon36.0 
2611:10   Matthew Murphy U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.7 
2711:14   Charles Sillett U15MThames Valley9.4 
2811:16   Toby Roe U15MCity of Portsmouth-1.3 
2911:16   Oli Brown U15MChiltern36.0 
3011:19   Harry Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.0 
3111:23   Marco Arcuri U15MBlackheath & Bromley1.7 
3211:24   Michael Try U15MAldershot, Farnham & District8.8 
3311:26   Tom Holland U15MBedford & County15.7 
3411:29   Karim Mahiddine U15MThames Valley17.1 
3511:33   Edward Anders U15MSt. Albans AC4.9 
3611:35   Mauri Duran U15MSt. Albans AC36.0 
3711:39   Johnny EllisU15MWells City Harriers - B Team  
3811:42   Zac Hurst U15MChichester20.7 
3911:50   Steffen Down U15MMarshall Milton Keynes32.0 
4011:51   Harry Swindells U15MBrighton Phoenix2.0 
4111:51   Daniel Haughton U15MSutton & District23.1 
4212:07   Oliver Baker U15MDorking & Mole Valley9.6 
4312:12   Jonty Bowden U15MTeam Kennet36.0 
4412:20   Robbie Dennison U15MWinchester36.0 
4512:27   Ciaran MarshallU15MReading A.C. - C Team  
4612:30   Imran Nadew U15MHerne Hill22.8 
4712:44   Ollie PooleU15MChichester Runners & A.C. - B Team  
4812:47   Connor VallorU15MHavant A.C.  
4913:12   Karolis Narvilas U15MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
5013:20   Connor Wright U15MPoole AC21.0 
5113:57   David Appleton U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
5215:15   Connor SmuntU15MCity of Portsmouth A.C. - B Team  
2.997KL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:21   Jamie Dee U15MShaftesbury Barnet-3.6 
29:51   Sam Sommerville U15MYeovil/Wells City-2.2 
39:55   Jack Boswell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
410:01   Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-2.1 
510:16   Dan Rickards U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
610:18   Thomas Blatch U15MCambridge & Coleridge23.6 
710:20   Paul Burgess U15MHerne Hill13.7 
810:26   Luke Spear U15MCity of Norwich10.4 
910:27   Luke Powell U15MSouthampton5.5 
1010:35   Luke Harris U15MBracknell AC21.2 
1110:45   Will Perkin U15MChiltern-3.1 
1210:46   Dylan Bardell U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.7 
1310:49   Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-2.3 
1410:50   Cassius Rathbone U15MThames Valley15.5 
1510:51   Andrew Smyth U15MReading AC27.2 
1610:58   Adam Wilmshurst U15MSt. Albans AC30.9 
1710:59   Christy Williams U15MWest Suffolk-0.6 
1811:01   Frankie Jenkins U15MBedford & County28.4 
1911:01   Ben Corless U15MReading AC8.0 
2011:05   Jamie Price U15MTaunton23.8 
2111:07   Callum Mullins U15MBedford & County8.7 
2211:08   Charlie Brackenborough U15MCroydon22.6 
2311:15   Joshua Davidson U15MBlackheath & Bromley4.1 
2411:20   Samuel Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.3 
2511:22   Matthew South U15MWinchester36.0 
2611:23   Thomas Conway U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs29.8 
2711:33   Tom Verney U15MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
2811:35   Ashley James Harvell U15MCamberley24.0 
2911:36   Adam Croad U15MChichester21.0 
3011:38   Adam Davison U15MCity of Norwich35.9 
3111:38   Jack Davies U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.4 
3211:38   Timothy Snook U15MAldershot, Farnham & District35.5 
3311:44   Reece Farren U15MEaling Southall & Middx20.9 
3411:46   Tom Canham U15MLuton22.8 
3511:52   Grazier BentonU15MHastings A.C.  
3611:56   Oliver Johnson U15MBrighton Phoenix-1.3 
3711:56   Tom Lowry U15MDorking & Mole Valley23.3 
3812:00   Joshua Green U15MReading AC23.8 
3912:06   Felix Lum U15MMarshall Milton Keynes1.0 
4012:12   Jordan Hole U15MTeam Kennet34.9 
4112:23   Louis Titchenor U15MWells City36.0 
4212:53   Thomas Wodajo U15MHerne Hill36.0 
4313:04   Jack Noble U15MHavant/City of Norwich22.5 
4413:12   Thomas Horrex U15MThames Valley12.8 
4513:28   Robert Errington U15MSt. Albans AC36.0 
4613:55   Alexander Jeffries U15MPoole AC12.8 
2.997KL U15M L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:40   Thomas Heylen U15MCambridge & Coleridge18.0 
29:41   George Butler U15MSouthampton22.6 
39:53   Ben Eames U15MWest Suffolk9.2 
410:08   Euan Nicholls U15MTonbridge1.1 
510:13   Bryn Smith U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.3 
610:13   Louis Clarke U15MMarshall Milton Keynes19.6 
710:19   Dominic Taylor U15MTaunton11.0 
1010:20   Archie Davis U15MBrighton Phoenix-2.2 
810:20   Tom Angell U15MBedford & County3.9 
910:20   George Bourne U15MTonbridge9.9 
1110:21   James Brennan U15MShaftesbury Barnet27.0 
1210:24   Harry Wells U15MLuton12.7 
1310:24   Peter Cook U15MReading AC0.8 
1410:28   Robert Hall U15MChiltern7.8 
1510:40   Ben Clarke U15MSt. Albans AC3.6 
1610:40   Adam Moore U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.4 
1710:46   Robert Spalding U15MCroydon3.8 
1810:47   Bradley Timson U15MCamberley36.0 
1910:50   Bradley Pinder U15MEaling Southall & Middx35.5 
2010:55   Jamie Finch U15MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley31.3 
2111:06   Alex Clayton U15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Berkshire Schs31.2 
2211:08   Abraham Mendes Da Costa U15MThames Valley21.9 
2311:09   Joe Spicer U20MUnattached25.5 
2411:17   James Bridge U15MWells City/Yeovil12.9 
2511:19   Kieron James U15MCity of Portsmouth19.5 
2611:20   Callum Barker U15MHerne Hill13.6 
2711:20   Edward Wootton U15MThames Valley36.0 
2811:21   Charlie Davis U15MBlackheath & Bromley-2.0 
2911:24   Tom Freeman U15MPoole AC15.4 
3011:26   Matthew Litchfield-Williams U15MBracknell AC15.8 
3111:27   Lewis Chalcraft U15MCity of Norwich31.0 
3211:32   Dominic Menzies U15MBedford & County5.2 
3311:32   Ross Humphrys U15MWinchester29.2 
3411:38   Ross Friar U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.3 
3511:44   Harry Pink U15MChichester7.8 
3611:46   Sam SimonsU15MReading A.C. - B Team  
3712:03   Samuel McCready U15MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3812:09   Hugh Thomas U15MSt. Albans AC7.3 
3912:14   Jonathan GreenwoodU15MWells City Harriers - B Team  
4012:43   Nathan Wren U15MHastings AC28.7 
4112:54   Alexander Davis U15MTeam Kennet34.0 
4213:06   Liban MuridiU15MHerne Hill Harriers - B Team  
4313:28   Matthew Wright-Anderson U15MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
2.997KL U13M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:21   Alfred Yabsley U13MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.7 
210:23   James Puxty U13MTonbridge-2.3 
310:33   Jesse Magorrian U13MHastings AC7.0 
410:36   Max O'Neill U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.0 
510:41   Sam Cliff U13MDorking & Mole Valley17.4 
610:41   Owen Greenbank U13MHarrow32.0 
710:42   Nathan Fernandes U13MShaftesbury Barnet27.6 
810:42   Jake Potter U13MBlackheath & Bromley29.0 
910:46   Daniel Cooke U13MCamberley2.3 
1010:47   Edward Hepburn U13MCambridge H36.0 
1110:49   Shaun Hudson U13MBracknell AC1.2 
1210:50   Oscar Millard U11MHerne Hill1.8 
1310:52   Angus Denison-Smith U13MChiltern11.1 
1410:57   Joseph Yeaman U13MGuernsey1.5 
1510:58   Thomas Thayre U13MCrawley-0.3 
1610:58   Sammy Hart U13MTeam Kennet3.2 
1711:01   Oliver Plunkett U13MTonbridge33.6 
1811:02   Spencer Willis U13MBedford & County29.9 
1911:14   Callum Gardner U13MLuton17.2 
2011:20   Harry Corker U13MSouthampton7.2 
2111:24   Nicholas Cowley-Andrea U13MThames Valley36.0 
2211:24   Sam Rodda U13MReading AC0.3 
2311:25   Dominic Willmore U13MPoole Runners-1.1 
2411:26   Oscar Hussey U13MDulwich0.3 
2511:30   Sean Pocknee U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.7 
2611:30   Thomas McCarthy U13MWest Suffolk8.1 
2711:31   Marcus Browne U13MEaling Southall & Middx35.2 
2811:35   Lawrence Gilfrin U13MAldershot, Farnham & District16.7 
2911:35   Thomas Coleman U13MCity of Portsmouth34.0 
3011:35   Fergus Fox U13MReading AC36.0 
3111:36   Luke Baker U13MWells City/Yeovil7.8 
3211:37   Samuel Foreman U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.5 
3311:41   Ricardo James U13MSt. Albans AC34.7 
3411:41   Daniel Kerwin U13MCambridge & Coleridge11.2 
3511:42   Hamza Kadir U13MShaftesbury Barnet-1.7 
3611:45   Lewis Reed U13MAndover30.1 
3711:49   Dylan Dukes U13MWells City/Yeovil0.5 
3811:50   Taylor Bevan U13MWinchester29.2 
3911:52   Callum Hodson U13MChiltern29.3 
4011:54   Harry Bentley U13MSt. Albans Striders24.7 
4111:56   Benjamin Hughes U13MReading AC29.3 
4212:00   Max Heyden U13MCamberley-1.7 
4312:06   George Slack U13MTonbridge10.2 
4412:14   Roger Bleakley U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
4512:20   Adam Read U13MBracknell AC35.2 
4612:25   Luke Lee-Cairns U13MHarrow23.8 
4712:28   Ben Ashton-Rigby U13MBedford & County36.0 
4812:54   Daniel Beer U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.7 
Page: 1 2 3