Hampshire County Championships External Results
Eastleigh
5 Jan 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
139:01   Stephen Dawes SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey-1.6 
239:32   Tom Anderson U23MWinchester/Butler Uni-3.8 
339:56   Andrew Morgan-Lee V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets-0.6 
440:16   John Hutchins SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni17.8 
540:17   Mark Greenwood V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army15.8 
640:18   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-2.1 
740:20   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton-0.2 
841:06   Alan Murchison V40MWinchester9.9 
941:12   Michael Wilesmith SENMGuernsey/Bridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team4.9 
1041:19   Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.6 
1141:32   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-3.0 
1241:41   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.4 
1341:52   Graham Robinson SENMGarden City Runners/Sandhurst-0.6 
1442:08   Nick Buis SENMTotton8.4 
1542:13   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-1.4 
1642:18   Paul Cardy SENMCity of Portsmouth/Romsey/Police14.6 
1742:34   Jonathan Bradford U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni/Serpentine/Australia-0.8 
1842:51   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni1.7 
1943:00   Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.8 
2043:07   Tad Dicker V45MAldershot, Farnham & District4.2 
2143:16   Alan Rowe V45MGuernsey7.2 
2243:28   Sean Holmes V40MOverton0.5 
2343:40   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton0.5 
2443:48   Owen Hind U23MEastleigh RC-1.9 
2543:49   Robin Houghton V40MWinchester24.7 
2643:51   Phillip Berntsen U23MWinchester/St. Mary's Uni25.6 
2743:53   Scott Smith-Bannister V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets8.5 
2844:15   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.6 
2944:17   Lee Garland V35MChannel Islands/Guernsey6.8 
3044:29   James Smith V35MSouthampton0.2 
3144:33   Ben Wilen SENMGuernsey1.7 
3244:49   Ben Barwick SENMWinchester7.4 
3345:03   Alexander Hamilton V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.1 
3445:07   William Bodkin U23MGuernsey/Surrey Uni8.0 
3545:07   James Dean SENMTotton2.6 
3645:13   Alastair Pickburn SENMNew Forest Runners-0.6 
3745:23   Sam Fowler U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.3 
3845:32   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton5.1 
3945:39   Robin Ward SENMPortsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth19.8 
4045:47   Paul Bleach V45MCity of Portsmouth4.6 
4145:48   David Currie V35MSouthampton6.4 
4245:50   Jonathan Greenfield SENMGuernsey29.6 
4345:55   Nathan Risbey SENMWinchester2.0 
4446:01   Peter Costley V45MSouthampton/South West Vets2.6 
4546:17   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green2.0 
4646:25   Keith Donkin V55MAldershot, Farnham & District29.8 
4746:32   Chris Berntsen U20MWinchester31.7 
4846:41   James Wallace SENMHart/Fleet & Crookham1.2 
4946:52   Thomas Swain SENMGuernsey27.0 
5046:54   Christopher Ladhams U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.7 
5146:58   Mark Campion V40MCity of Portsmouth9.8 
5246:59   Michael Tanner V40MSouthampton14.5 
5347:05   Graham Bungay V45MTotton4.9 
5447:13   Nick Jacobs V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst8.7 
5547:21   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton1.6 
5647:25   Stuart Hicks V35MSouthampton1.9 
5747:30   Thomas Johnson SENMSouthampton12.5 
5847:37   Nathan Aspinall V35MAldershot, Farnham & District7.8 
5947:40   Chris Try V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst3.9 
6047:41   James A Allen SENMSouthampton17.6 
6147:43   Paul Davoile V50MCity of Portsmouth31.4 
6247:44   Steven Underwood SENMSouthampton3.6 
6347:51   Mark Curtis V45MAndover5.9 
6447:53   James De Garis SENMGuernsey0.1 
6547:56   Francis Handy SENMNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H1.2 
6647:57   Tom Shaw SENMGuernsey1.1 
6748:01   Mark Hayter SENMEastleigh RC5.1 
6848:18   Neil Martin V40MOverton2.9 
6948:26   Zippy Grice V40MCity of Portsmouth3.1 
7048:26   Noel O'Dowd V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland7.8 
7148:36   Russell Coleman V35MVictory2.8 
7248:37   Keith Vallis V45MOverton8.3 
7348:47   Paul Sidaway V55MEastleigh RC6.0 
7448:49   Neil Richardson V40MStubbington Green12.4 
7548:58   Franklyn Young V50MWinchester/South West Vets4.4 
7649:13   David Vosser V50MWinchester5.8 
7750:01   Stuart Boswell V45MAldershot, Farnham & District16.3 
7850:12   John Walsgrove V50MNew Forest Runners33.9 
7950:17   Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton20.4 
8050:18   Lance Birkby V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets17.6 
8150:23   Peat Allan V45MHardley5.2 
8250:28   Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners6.5 
8350:29   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton5.6 
8450:29   Jonathan Prest V45MWinchester9.7 
8550:46   Scott Augur V45MSouthampton4.1 
8651:00   David Coak SENMEastleigh RC0.0 
8751:00   Gordon Westley V40MStubbington Green/Southampton12.5 
8851:04   Mickael Hegesippe V40MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood11.0 
8951:14   Matt Lane V40MAndover7.2 
9051:18   David Sullivan V45MEastleigh RC7.2 
9151:25   Andy Parkinson V40MWinchester4.3 
9251:26   Brendan Cottrell V40MSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District4.1 
9351:41   Richard Gears V45MNew Forest Runners14.6 
9451:45   Ian Race V50MStubbington Green25.7 
9551:47   Jonathan Bean SENMSouthampton4.8 
9651:50   Christopher Scott V35MCity of Portsmouth6.0 
9751:53   Mark Clews V50MAldershot, Farnham & District24.9 
9852:00   Stephen Barnshaw V55MAldershot, Farnham & District31.4 
9952:03   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester6.0 
10052:05   Paul Johnson V50MSouthampton4.2 
10152:12   Henry Szwinto V55MNew Forest Runners10.1 
10252:16   James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College0.3 
10352:18   Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green5.9 
10452:19   Matthew D. E. Jerrard V35MEastleigh RC18.5 
10552:49   Darren Carr U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.5 
10652:55   Mark Eaton V45MStubbington Green6.4 
10753:18   Shane Farrell U20MFleet & Crookham8.3 
10853:42   Andrew Stockwell V40MStubbington Green4.0 
10953:52   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners/CLC Striders5.4 
11054:05   Keith Hollis V40MSouthampton12.2 
11154:09   Richard Guy Smith V35MAldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
11254:24   Richard Alderson V35MTotton27.2 
11354:27   Dave RobinsV50MLiss Runners   
11454:32   Mike Smith V60MHardley13.9 
11554:38   Mark Neil V45MAndover18.6 
11654:49   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District9.1 
11754:58   Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners4.0 
11855:14   Phil May V55MStubbington Green23.1 
11955:22   Christopher Tollet U20MCity of Portsmouth5.6 
12055:33   Paul Neville V45MWinchester10.8 
12155:38   Ian Howard V55MFleet & Crookham22.7 
12255:47   Andrew Gates V50MTotton9.3 
12355:56   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green12.7 
12455:59   Robert Savage V45MAldershot, Farnham & District10.6 
12556:05   Paddy Butler V50MHardley9.8 
12656:08   Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant16.1 
12756:11   Tim Fowler V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.9 
12856:18   Neil Tolfrey V45MVictory/Portsmouth TC/Havant8.5 
12956:58   Dominic Lobo V40MFleet & Crookham6.0 
13057:44   Liam Dredge SENMStubbington Green16.7 
13157:44   James Sawyer U20MStubbington Green3.9 
13258:02   David Pilbeam V60MTotton15.2 
13358:22   Tim Crumpton V55MStubbington Green23.4 
13458:49   Stephen Redman V55MVictory36.0 
13558:55   Paul Carter V50MSouthampton/Hardley28.6 
13659:04   Richard Snell V45MStubbington Green13.6 
13759:15   David Murray V45MTotton24.1 
13859:57   David Lown SENMVictory8.2 
13961:02   Joe Flitcroft U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni13.6 
14061:12   Steve Hardy V55MLiss20.3 
14161:33   Andrew Wright V45MVictory11.7 
14262:08   Philip Terry V50MJersey27.9 
14362:29   Ian Banks V50MHardley24.5 
14463:30   Bernie Cammell V50MVictory36.0 
14564:59   John Hayes V55MTotton36.0 
14665:10   Paul Willcox V55MVictory23.5 
14767:19   Andrew Payne V40MEastleigh RC21.6 
14870:31   Martin S Coles V55MVictory14.1 
14972:37   David McAdam V45MAldershot, Farnham & District24.9 
15075:45   Lindsay Davis V50MTotton36.0 
15182:12   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:37   Harrison Curling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight22.5 
231:21   Toby Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
332:05   Robert Hislop U20MAldershot, Farnham & District19.5 
432:32   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant-1.7 
533:43   Aaron Turmel U20MJersey/Channel Islands12.0 
633:51   Matthew Duffin U20MWinchester21.9 
734:50   Luke Bisson U20MGuernsey/Loughborough Students34.4 
836:22   Robert Leach U20MWinchester/Winchester College13.2 
937:21   Jack Walker U20MWinchester34.7 
1038:19   Michael Oliver U20MWinchester17.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:49   Richard Allen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs-4.7 
221:00   Stephen Simpson U17MSouthampton16.8 
321:08   Matthew Arnold U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.2 
421:29   Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District11.6 
521:37   Daniel Robinson U17MJersey22.0 
621:39   Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.2 
721:42   Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.4 
821:52   Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross23.2 
922:02   Niall Holt U17MSouthampton-3.2 
1022:06   Matthew Smith U17MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC8.0 
1122:27   Oliver Terry U17MJersey26.4 
1222:33   Calum Upton U17MWinchester-1.0 
1322:49   Luca Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.0 
1422:52   Finlay Wright U17MJersey16.2 
1523:14   Philip Maguire U17MJersey7.4 
1623:26   George Mason U17MGuernsey1.9 
1723:35   Soloman Lane U17MAndover8.4 
1823:46   Rory Bevis U17MCity of Portsmouth10.3 
1924:09   Ben Watson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District15.9 
2024:31   Ellis Taylor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.8 
2124:38   Doug Tandy U17MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
2225:08   Jonty Davison U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.1 
2325:11   Mark Vignaux U17MAndover33.6 
2425:14   Alex Prinsep U17MRomsey3.5 
2525:16   Ben Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth30.6 
2625:24   Matthew Cook U17MAndover7.3 
2725:31   Alastair Friar U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.2 
2825:36   Thomas Whitcher U17MStubbington Green29.1 
2925:45   Harrison Pocock U17MCity of Portsmouth27.4 
3025:58   Adam Coffin U17MSouthampton8.2 
3126:00   George Fisher U17MJersey  
3226:24   Jamie Ingrouille U17MGuernsey4.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:38   Mahamed Mahamed U15MSouthampton/Ethiopia-5.6 
214:42   Ethan Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth25.3 
314:46   Danny Ray U15MGuernsey1.1 
414:46   Jack Boswell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
515:02   Charlie Mills U15MAldershot, Farnham & District23.7 
615:20   Samuel Maher U15MJersey-0.1 
715:34   Bryn Smith U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.3 
815:39   Luke Powell U15MSouthampton5.5 
915:41   Joseph Wales U15MSouthampton9.0 
1015:42   Jack Ladhams U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.2 
1115:50   Sam Costley U15MSouthampton-1.8 
1216:13   Edward Mason U15MGuernsey0.8 
1316:19   Daniel Galpin U15MGuernsey-1.6 
1416:24   Bradley Sutton U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.8 
1516:32   Joe Hugh U15MJersey23.4 
1616:37   Barnabas Zaman U15MJersey23.7 
1716:39   Aaron OtterleyU15MJersey Spartan   
1816:55   Daniel Chalwin U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.5 
1917:05   Chris Way U15MGuernsey2.7 
2017:10   Dylan Bardell U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.7 
2117:13   Toby Roe U15MCity of Portsmouth-1.3 
2217:16   Matthew Glass U15MFleet & Crookham32.4 
2317:19   Ben Reed U15MAndover19.4 
2417:25   Danny Cronin U15MFleet & Crookham31.3 
2517:30   Khi O'Neill U15MIsle of Wight35.7 
2617:32   Sam Hutchinson U15MIsle of Wight23.4 
2717:41   Ross Humphrys U15MWinchester29.2 
2817:58   David Raimbault U15MJersey36.0 
2918:03   Yuki Price U15MFleet & Crookham30.2 
3018:03   Brendan Geoghegan U15MFleet & Crookham13.9 
3118:04   Kieron James U15MCity of Portsmouth19.5 
3218:12   Ross Friar U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.3 
3318:18   William Robertson U15MJersey  
3418:25   Michael Try U15MAldershot, Farnham & District8.8 
3518:35   David Hurrell U15MWinchester35.0 
3618:41   Reece Webber U15MAldershot, Farnham & District31.8 
3718:51   Samuel McCready U15MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3818:52   William Reid U15MWinchester25.0 
3918:52   Jack Beaumont U15MWinchester  
4018:53   Harris Ward U15MIsle of Wight33.5 
4119:11   Jacob Lewis U15MIsle of Wight5.0 
4219:43   Matthew Gerrish U15MNew Forest Junior15.9 
4320:28   Samuel Gears U15MNew Forest Runners21.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:10   Archie Ives U13MWinchester29.3 
212:21   Robbie Coupland U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
312:22   Alex Rowe U13MGuernsey-0.6 
412:31   Alex Forster U13MNew Forest Junior20.3 
512:36   Jack Leerson U13MJersey23.4 
612:47   Jerome Courtois U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
712:54   Billy Smith U13MAldershot, Farnham & District14.3 
812:56   Jack Lutz U13MJersey33.9 
1012:57   Hugo Bisson U13MGuernsey10.6 
912:57   Thomas Coleman U13MCity of Portsmouth34.0 
1113:10   Elliot Robert U13MGuernsey14.7 
1213:13   Joseph Yeaman U13MGuernsey1.5 
1313:26   William Brown U13MJersey0.8 
1413:28   Harry Richardson U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.2 
Page: 1 2 3