Admiral Swansea Bay 3K External Results
Swansea
23 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KNAD
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:11   Dylan Lambropoulos SBU15MSwansea11:119:589.0 
211:24   Elliot Lawrence SBU13MSwansea11:249:43-1.5 
311:46   Joshua Green PBU13MSwansea11:4611:4635.6 
411:56   Samuel David Martin SBU13MSwansea11:5610:315.0 
512:05   Dominic Morris U15M     
612:05   Bethan Harris PBU15WSwansea12:0511:3210.7 
712:16   Sioned Glynn PBU13WCarmarthen12:1612:1617.0 
812:26   Bethan Samuel SBU13WForest of Dean12:2612:0413.1 
912:38   Rhys Harris SBU15MSwansea12:3811:3017.2 
1012:45   Nathan Egan U15M     
1112:48   Alice Russell-Stretch U15W     
1212:50   Ffion Jenkins PBU15WSwansea12:5012:5032.0 
1312:50   Josiah Legg U13M     
1412:52   Amber Howell U15W     
1512:52   Holli Jehu SBU13WAberdare Valley12:5211:358.8 
1612:53   David Fligelstone PBU15MSwansea12:5312:5332.3 
1713:05   Thomas Park PBU13MSwansea13:0512:049.0 
1813:09   Tegan Harrison PBU15WCarmarthen13:0913:0934.6 
1913:15   Osian Thomas U13M     
2013:15   Megan Creed PBU13WForest of Dean13:1513:1529.1 
2113:24   Lucy Wrigley U9W     
2213:28   Tom Wright U13M     
2313:29   Daniel Dicomidis PBU11MCardiff Archers13:2913:2936.0 
2413:30   Alice Warren U13W     
2513:33   Corey McMurray SBU15MSwansea13:3311:5430.0 
2613:37   Eira James PBU15WSwansea13:3713:3731.4 
2713:43   Rhys Gear U13M     
2813:43   Joe-Dianna Grabham PBU15WCardiff13:4313:4335.5 
2913:46   Donovan Williams - Hale U13M     
3013:47   Ellie Kiff SBU13WCarmarthen13:4711:227.6 
3113:48   Pascal Martinez U11W     
3213:49   Rosa Humphreys SBU11WSwansea13:4911:5416.8 
3313:56   Jeri-Lynne Grabham SBU13WCardiff13:5612:4110.1 
3414:03   Josh Humphreys U15M     
3514:04   Francis Lewis SBU13MSwansea14:0411:024.5 
3614:08   Morgan Packer PBU15MDyfed Schs14:0814:0836.0 
3714:08   Ruth Legg U13W     
3814:09   Alana Rees SBU13WSwansea14:0914:0832.2 
3914:18   Megan Stratton-Thomas SBU13WSwansea14:1812:4616.6 
4014:24   Joseph Beynon U15M     
4114:30   Miles Finch U15M     
4214:34   Ryan Noon U13M     
4314:35   Chloe Clarke PBU15WSwansea14:3514:3536.0 
4414:38   Ashley Howell U15M     
4514:50   Jay Gonzales U13M     
4614:55   Ioan Webber SBU11MSwansea14:5514:0536.0 
4714:57   Aled Lloyd-Biston U13M     
4815:07   Kristy Smith U15W     
4915:12   Caitlin Bermingham U13W     
5015:23   Jordan Price PBU13MBrecon15:2315:2315.1 
5115:33   Sam Fenwick PBU11MSwansea15:3315:3336.0 
5215:38   Joseph Dickinson PBU15M 15:3815:3836.0 
5315:41   Daniel Garnett U11M     
5415:42   Joss Thomas U15M     
5515:45   Lawrence Thomas U15M     
5615:47   Runner 132 SENM     
5715:50   Katie Crook U15W     
5815:51   Ruby Tomkins U13W     
5915:55   Finley Rutterford SENM     
6015:55   Danielle Griffiths U11W     
6115:56   Iwan Tomos U13M     
6215:56   Huw Jones U11M     
6316:01   Liam Allsopp U15M     
6416:07   Josh Bowen U13M     
6516:10   Dylan Meyler U11M     
6616:10   Aimee Griffiths U9W     
6716:14   Finlay Jones SBU11MSwansea16:1414:5531.8 
6816:33   Anais Bellamy U13W     
6916:33   Angel Powell U13W     
7016:37   Rebecca Stephens U9W     
7116:46   Robyn Evans Pickin U11W     
7216:49   Phoebe Leber U9W     
7316:57   Jack Park U13M     
7417:01   Rizzy Burrow U9W     
7517:04   Runner 148 SENM     
7617:05   Iola Pallade U13W     
7717:06   Runner 146 SENM     
7817:12   Jack Harrison U15M     
7917:18   Tanwen Cray U13W     
8017:22   Jamie Skipper U11M     
8117:25   Rhys Feathaerbe-Morgan U13M     
8217:26   Jamie Holland SBU11WSwansea17:2614:0912.6 
8317:28   Rebecca Mitchell U15W     
8417:30   Efa Ashman U13W     
8517:32   George Noon U11M     
8617:34   Trystan Williams U11M     
8717:41   Sian James U13W     
8817:42   Bethan James U13W     
8917:48   Benjamin Crook U13M     
9017:49   Isobel Ruddy SBU11WSwansea17:4916:0633.3 
9118:05   Esther Bowies U11W     
9218:17   Nell Davies SBU11WSwansea18:1716:3735.7 
9318:38   Molly Williams PBU13WNeath18:3818:3833.3 
9418:39   James Sayce U11M     
9518:43   Skye Hocking U13W     
9618:43   Eleri Slade PBU15WSwansea18:4318:4336.0 
9718:46   Izzy Day U11W     
9818:46   Sheldon O'Keefe U15M     
9918:50   Cerys Orphan U13W     
10018:52   Constance Jenkins U13W     
10118:54   Isabel Barclay SBU15WSwansea18:5418:3232.8 
10218:56   Mollie Quick PBU13WSwansea18:5618:5636.0 
10319:05   Rhiannon Wallis U11W     
10419:05   Brooke Castle PBU11WSwansea19:0519:0536.0 
10519:16   Rebecca Meredith U13W     
10619:34   Efa Cray U11W     
10719:38   Eleri Slade  U15WSwansea18:4318:4336.0 
10819:38   Lottie Huxtable SENW     
10919:44   Caitlin Payne U13W     
11020:00   Lloyd Stevens U15M     
11120:00   Megan Stevens U11W     
11220:39   Amber Brandon U13W     
11320:39   Eve Smith U9W     
11422:27   Elin Robinson U13W     
11522:28   Natasha Fuchs-Eastman U13W     
11622:51   Abby Fuchs-Eastman U13W     
11723:37   Harry Brooks U9M     
11823:37   Lucy Morgan U9W     
11924:33   Grace Andrews U9W     
12025:13   Lewis Rowe U15M     
12128:16   Clare Harvey SENW