Scottish Relays Championships External Results
Livingstone
31 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.8ML SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:03   Derek Hawkins SENMKilbarchan-2.2 
229:00   Josh Lilly SENMTipton/Birmingham Uni13.8 
329:13   Alexander Hendry U23MCentral/Forth Valley2.3 
429:23   Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland-3.5 
530:56   Barney Phillips SENMLasswade/Aberdeen18.1 
630:59   Bryan Mackie SENMEdinburgh AC3.2 
731:03   Graeme Cameron SENMKilmarnock21.4 
831:32   Dale Colley U20MFalkirk/Central-2.6 
932:00   Ryan Riddell SENMCorstorphine13.8 
1032:32   Brian McGarrity SENMShettleston2.5 
1132:38   Greg Hastie V40MCambuslang11.7 
1232:53   Colin Partridge V35MLothian1.1 
1332:54   Steven Reid SENMAyr Seaforth/Fife3.6 
1432:55   Alex Allardyce V40MIrvine2.0 
1533:47   David Watt V50MCalderglen5.2 
1633:58   Adam McLean SENMInverclyde30.3 
1734:05   Andrew Murphy SENMFife15.6 
1834:33   Alex Milne V45MCentral4.6 
1934:42   Colin McCall V35MGala14.3 
2034:44   Ian Stewart V55MCarnegie/Central4.6 
2134:48   Chris Devine SENMGarscube/Newry-0.6 
2234:52   Adrian Dow V45MKirkintilloch27.4 
2335:09   George Ashley SENMHunters Bog Trotters5.8 
2435:25   S WaltersV50MEdinburgh AC   
2535:40   Colin Feechan V50MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H4.3 
2635:46   Shazad Hakeem SENMCambuslang2.7 
2735:47   Alan Derrick V45MCalderglen2.2 
2835:48   Scott McDowallSENMCorstorphine AAC  
2936:01   An OtherV35MCarnegie H  
3036:13   Brian McLinden V55MMotherwell5.5 
3136:22   Bryce Aitken V50MFife3.6 
3236:39   Ian DunnV40MVP-Glasgow AC  
3336:42   John Oates V50MShettleston4.0 
3436:59   Takayuki Kurata SENMMetro Aberdeen/Japan8.4 
3537:18   Paul Clawson SENMBellahouston Harriers2.5 
3637:38   Paul DalyV45MGala H   
3738:39   George Proctor SENMMetro Aberdeen16.3 
3839:28   Iain Robertson V40MPitreavie23.1 
3939:31   David Thomson SENMEast Kilbride3.5 
4039:42   Stuart Watson V50MCentral9.6 
4139:48   Jan-bert Van Den Berg V50MCorstorphine8.5 
4240:45   Peter West V55MLothian12.6 
4341:41   Brian James Darroch V40MKilmarnock18.3 
4441:45   Peter Jennings V55MMetro Aberdeen11.2 
4542:11   John Burns V50MMotherwell10.3 
4642:57   Laurence Leask V60Mjogscotland12.7 
4743:21   Ian Anscombe V35MBellahouston Harriers8.2 
4843:44   David Logan V50MGiffnock North25.7 
4944:15   Robert Miller V45MFerranti34.3 
5046:50   Ross GreenV50MAyr Seaforth AAC   
5149:42   Russell Couper V45MCalderglen17.1 
5.8ML SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:14   Scott McDonald U23MCentral-2.5 
229:29   Michael Crawley SENMDurham/Corstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-2.7 
330:10   Kerry-Liam Wilson V40MCambuslang-2.1 
430:27   Ben Hukins SENMCambuslang-2.6 
531:03   Paul Leck U23MKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni22.2 
631:46   Jon Carpenter SENMCorstorphine/New Zealand0.6 
732:17   Peter Moffett SENMFalkirk-1.2 
832:26   Jamie Findlay V35MIrvine11.5 
932:31   Dan Clarkson SENMEdinburgh AC23.5 
1032:45   Sean Gaffney SENMInverclyde-0.9 
1132:56   Martin Gore SENMLasswade2.0 
1232:58   Scott Martin V40MKilmarnock0.9 
1333:30   Paddy Jumelle V35MCorstorphine16.9 
1433:32   Dave Thom V50MCambuslang6.2 
1533:52   Alastair Brockie SENMCorstorphine-0.3 
1633:54   Christopher Macdonald SENMMotherwell0.5 
1734:25   Howard C Elliott V45MKirkintilloch1.8 
1834:53   Mark Bryson V45MGala15.2 
1935:01   Andy Hume V40MCarnegie9.2 
2035:07   John Kay V50MFife9.8 
2135:38   Duncan Thomson V40MVictoria Park City of Glasgow7.0 
2235:40   Mark Rhynes SENMHunters Bog Trotters5.8 
2335:49   Ian Urquhart SENMMetro Aberdeen16.9 
2436:03   Michael Paxton SENMShettleston9.4 
2536:09   Scott Nelson V45MLothian5.4 
2636:33   Neil MacLachlan SENMPitreavie10.4 
2736:35   Laurence Baker V50MAyr Seaforth7.0 
2836:40   Charles McDougall V60MCalderglen9.5 
2937:03   Kevin Bloy V45MAyr Seaforth18.7 
3037:07   Daniel O'Connell V45MCambuslang3.6 
3137:08   Hugh Buchanan V50MCentral8.7 
3237:54   Matthew Purser SENMMotherwell32.2 
3338:00   Graham Mcfarlane V35MMetro Aberdeen13.2 
3438:23   Alastair Sinclair V50MUnattached12.2 
3539:30   John Hynd V50MCarnegie5.5 
3639:40   Paul Caban V45MFerranti3.9 
3739:47   Gerry MullenV50MCalderglen H  
3840:30   Rodger Mceleney V55MStrathclyde Fire Brigade/Giffnock North12.4 
3940:57   Colin Alexander V35MCentral7.4 
4041:23   Colin LamontSENMPitreavie AAC   
4142:26   Stewart McAllister SENMKilmarnock8.3 
4242:31   James AlexanderV50MLothian RC  
4342:35   Ruairidh Macdonald SENMBellahouston Harriers2.5 
4444:40   Gerard Mason V50MShettleston12.2 
4544:41   D.Melville ScobieV65MFife AC  
4648:23   Kieran Mclaughlin SENMGarscube7.0 
4751:11   Phil MannV50MMetro Aberdeen RC  
5.8ML SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:35   Ross Houston SENMCentral/Aberdeen Uni-1.3 
229:36   Paul Sorrie SENMShettleston-2.0 
329:37   Douglas Selman SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni-1.5 
429:45   Stuart Gibson SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss-3.3 
530:29   Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine-1.4 
630:42   Robert Gilroy V35MCambuslang/Scottish Vets H-3.0 
731:24   Billy Richardson V40MIrvine1.8 
831:46   Andrew Dearie U20MKilbarchan16.9 
932:13   Crispin Walsh V40MBellahouston Harriers-0.1 
1033:08   Brian Turner V35MFalkirk10.5 
1133:10   Colin Welsh SENMGala3.1 
1233:12   Grant Wilkie V40MCorstorphine26.9 
1333:38   Neil Jaffrey SENMMetro Aberdeen27.6 
1434:12   Martin Ferguson V45MEdinburgh AC5.4 
1534:29   John Murray SENMLasswade/PACTRAC23.3 
1634:37   Stewart FergusonV40MKilmarnock H&AC  
1734:43   Mike Harvey V45MCarnegie/Police23.9 
1835:27   Graeme Kennedy V45MMotherwell4.9 
1935:45   Gerry Gaffney V50MInverclyde13.9 
2035:59   Owain Williams SENMPitreavie2.8 
2136:21   Stephen Forbes V45MMetro Aberdeen7.0 
2236:29   David Hughes V40MAyr Seaforth27.2 
2337:33   Andrew Mckechanie SENMHunters Bog Trotters8.4 
2437:35   Robert Rogerson V50MKirkintilloch6.6 
2537:44   Neil Deerey V45MGiffnock North23.0 
2637:56   Donald Shaw V40MLothian6.2 
2738:00   Ian Robert Johnston V55MCarnegie6.9 
2838:22   Tom Ord V55MVictoria Park City of Glasgow8.5 
2938:44   Paul Young V40MLothian6.6 
3040:01   Brian Robert Thomson V35MFife19.2 
3140:12   Jim Holmes V40MCalderglen10.1 
3242:36   Steven Blair V45MCorstorphine11.0 
3343:18   Mark RobertsonSENMMetro Aberdeen RC  
3444:37   Kenneth Hislop SENMCentral10.3 
3553:04   Stephen McGeough V35MUnattached/Unattached22.8 
5.8ML SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:53   Jennifer Maclean V35WEdinburgh AC4.5 
234:26   Lyndsay Morrison SENWCentral6.7 
335:27   Chloe Cox SENWLothian2.9 
435:48   Kara Tait SENWKilmarnock/Law14.2 
536:49   Emma Dunnett U20WEdinburgh AC/East Sutherland7.4 
637:15   Amie McKimmie SENWFife11.7 
737:30   Jo Williams SENWLothian/City of Hull0.8 
837:52   Nicola Murray SENWLasswade34.9 
938:06   Claire Gordon V35WHunters Bog Trotters10.5 
1038:24   Fiona Dalgleish V35WGala7.6 
1138:43   Michelle Hetherington V45WHelensburgh9.6 
1239:23   Nathalie Christie V35WEdinburgh AC31.7 
1339:35   Jill O'Neil V35WGarscube10.3 
1440:20   Ann-Marie McCaffrey V40WKirkintilloch24.4 
1540:25   Patricia Milne V50WCentral8.2 
1640:38   Joanne Clark V35WMotherwell13.1 
1740:46   Louise Crilly SENWLivingston10.7 
1841:19   Claire Gilchrist V45WFerranti10.4 
1941:44   Maire Gorman U23WKilmarnock/UCL/Thames Valley22.6 
2043:08   Erica Christie V55WBellahouston Harriers7.9 
2143:24   Shona Young V45WLothian8.3 
2243:30   Alison PirieV35WMetro Aberdeen RC  
2343:42   Tara Fairley V35WMetro Aberdeen14.4 
2444:58   Karin MorriceV35WMetro Aberdeen RC   
2546:13   Emma Louise Baker V40WHunters Bog Trotters31.4 
2646:53   Sandra Aitken V50WFife15.1 
2747:38   Michelle O'Shea SENWBellahouston Harriers17.1 
2848:11   Jane Macleod V60WPitreavie17.6 
2949:50   Pamela Parker V45WKirkintilloch13.5 
3053:30   Frances DonnellyV45WPitreavie AAC   
5.8ML SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:06   Sarah Benson SENWTipton8.2 
233:48   Jennifer Wetton SENWCentral/Arran3.1 
334:04   Edel Mooney V35WLothian/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland6.2 
434:14   Helen Sharpe SENWFife4.2 
534:34   Dianne Lauder V35WGala/Police5.5 
635:43   Keira Murray SENWLasswade6.3 
737:09   Victoria Bailie V35WEdinburgh AC8.5 
837:41   Oonagh Dunnett U20WEdinburgh AC/East Sutherland8.8 
938:50   Laura Devine SENWGarscube14.3 
1039:35   Jill Logan SENWMotherwell24.1 
1140:06   Bernadette O'Neil V45WBellahouston Harriers9.5 
1240:20   Christine MacVarish V40WLothian10.1 
1340:33   Lauren Smith SENWMetro Aberdeen19.1 
1442:22   Mairead Kelly SENWHunters Bog Trotters11.3 
1542:28   Paula Wilson V45WKilmarnock13.7 
1642:30   Helen Crichton V40WMetro Aberdeen16.2 
1742:31   Kate WeldonV40WCentral AC  
1843:44   Susan Addison V50WKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H36.0 
1945:29   Amanda McInnesSENWPitreavie AAC  
2045:33   Janet Fellowes V55WHelensburgh14.9 
2147:16   Vicki HopewellSENWBellahouston H  
2251:13   Shirley MacNab V45WKirkintilloch14.9 
2362:00   Janice Millar V55WKilmarnock33.7