Ras Pedwar Llyn 30K External Results
Rhosgadfan
7 Oct 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
30K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48:36   Rob Samuel PBSENMEryri/Bangor Uni1:48:361:48:36-3.9 
21:48:49   Matthew Edwin Roberts PBSENMEryri1:48:491:48:490.3 
31:58:09   Chris Evans PBSENMEryri1:58:091:58:0921.9 
41:59:09   John Ford PBV40MAbergele/North Wales RR1:59:091:59:097.8 
52:00:53   Daniel Kashi PBU23MBangor Uni/Eryri2:00:532:00:53-1.9 
62:06:48   John Rowley SENMUnattached    
72:08:08   Adrian Williams PBV40MEryri2:08:082:08:0812.2 
82:09:24   John Parkinson SBV40MEryri2:09:242:05:454.9 
92:09:57   Dylan Jones PBV40MEryri2:09:572:09:576.0 
102:12:27   Ben Beachell PBV40MEryri2:12:272:12:2716.8 
112:12:40   Dyfed Whiteside Thomas SBV35MEryri2:12:402:12:1414.2 
122:13:58   Mark Davies PBV35MNorth Wales RR2:13:582:13:5820.1 
132:14:13   Iwan Edgar PBV55MEryri2:14:132:14:139.8 
142:14:37   Dewi Owen SENM     
152:16:19   Sarah Ridgway PBV35WEryri/Mercia Fell/Australia2:16:192:16:1926.0 
162:21:17   Llion Foulkes PBV35MEryri2:21:172:21:1733.4 
172:21:27   Tammy Lewis-Jones PBV40WEryri2:21:272:21:278.2 
182:21:42   Nigel Andrew Roberts PBSENMNorth Wales RR2:21:422:21:4231.0 
192:22:21   Jonathan Tyler SENM     
202:22:47   Gwylym Davies V35M     
212:25:15   James Carey SENM     
222:25:28   Emlyn Roberts PBV50MEryri2:25:282:25:288.6 
232:25:41   Patrick Cain SBV50MUnattached2:25:412:25:0713.5 
242:28:16   Dave Ellis SBSENMCybi2:28:162:22:138.1 
252:28:28   Ralph Pawling PBSENMEryri2:28:282:28:284.3 
262:28:31   Neal Jones PBSENMColwyn Bay2:28:312:28:318.5 
272:30:54   Dilwyn Rowlands SBV40MEryri2:30:542:23:0210.2 
282:32:11   Ashley Wager SBV50MEryri2:32:112:30:109.3 
292:35:34   Phil Jones PBV60MEryri2:35:342:35:3435.4 
302:36:14   Harri Roberts PBV45MEryri2:36:142:36:1413.3 
312:37:28   Tracey Llewellyn PBV35WCybi2:37:282:37:2815.3 
322:38:12   Ben Wittenberg V35MSouthampton AC    
332:39:15   Emrys Lewis Jones SBV50MCybi2:39:152:29:0218.7 
342:40:43   Andrew Bromley PBU23MDeeside AAC2:40:432:40:431.8 
352:40:43   John Morris PBU23MDenbigh/Deeside AAC2:40:432:40:435.0 
362:44:14   Gwydion Tomos V35M     
372:44:14   Owain Arwel Elias V35M     
382:52:52   Sian Ellis SBSENWCybi2:52:522:47:3014.0 
392:53:53   Gwynfor Roberts V50M     
402:56:10   Gwyn Hughes Evans SBV50MEryri2:56:102:51:3713.2 
412:57:10   David Arwel Edwards PBV55MAbergele2:57:102:57:1025.0 
422:57:52   Tina McDonnell PBV40WEryri2:57:522:57:5229.5 
433:13:16   Ian Kemp V55M     
443:15:23   Iorwerth Roberts PBV65MEryri3:15:233:15:2327.1