BUCS Championships External Results
Bedford
4-6 May 13

To view the full results for this meeting, please use the following link http://www.thepowerof10.info/results/results.aspx?meetingid=71631&top=3000
800 1500 5000 10000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM h1 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.26   Daniel Cheeseman  U23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni1:53.321:51.583.5 
21:56.31   Nicholas Lingley  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:54.181:51.2819.2 
31:56.72   Stephen List  SENMNuneaton/Exeter Uni1:55.531:55.0823.4 
41:58.80   Elliott Hardee  U23MNewport1:56.41:55.32.3 
52:01.87   Oliver Carrington SBU20MNewark AC/Surrey Uni1:57.791:56.8-1.1 
62:09.89   Thomas Snowden  SENMDeeside AAC/Leicester Uni2:08.332:06.09.6 
72:15.58   George Pilling SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Gloucestershire Uni2:15.582:06.1433.1 
82:28.35   James McAtamney PBU23MLewes/Sussex Uni2:28.352:28.3519.3 
800 SM h2 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.83   Luke Betts  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.161:51.11-3.6 
21:56.65   Jamie Webb  U20MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:51.861:46.59-4.1 
31:58.70   Adam Simms  U23MGateshead/Northumbria Uni1:55.841:55.847.9 
41:59.55   David Moore SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni1:58.361:58.3623.4 
51:59.60   Georges Vacharopoulos  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni1:57.391:55.221.4 
62:03.20   Matthew Nicholson  U20MBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside1:57.211:55.7611.8 
72:09.79   Joe Strange  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2:05.711:52.730.7 
82:15.13   Marcus Fletcher SENMDurham    
800 SM h3 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.12   Lewis Lloyd  U20MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni1:50.651:50.65-4.2 
21:55.77   Adam Lewandowski  SENMOxford Uni/Canada1:52.891:52.8922.5 
31:57.51   Ben Stevenson PBU20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil1:55.451:53.13-0.5 
42:02.74   Paige Haines  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/De Montfort Uni1:59.121:52.1723.8 
52:04.62   Paul Middleton  U23MExeter Uni2:03.32:03.322.8 
62:07.01   Matt Bond  U23MLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:06.362:00.584.5 
72:17.25   Josh Cooper SBU23MWinchester Uni2:17.252:12.132.3 
800 SM h4 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.84   Jack Walker  U23MGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni1:50.791:49.901.5 
21:55.99   Christopher Youell  U20MChelmsford/Bath Uni1:52.931:52.534.4 
31:58.57   Dean Smith PBU23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni1:56.871:54.910.3 
42:01.24   Adam Speake  U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:57.991:56.48-1.7 
52:06.06   Luke Bailey PBSENMOxford Brookes Uni2:06.062:06.0622.5 
62:11.77   Andrew Parsonage  U23MManchester H/Bangor Uni2:04.071:58.331.0 
72:17.80   Philip Mukomana  V35MCity of Sheffield/Teesside U/Zimbabwe2:11.32:11.320.9 
82:28.71   Michael Mason SBU23MTonbridge/Gloucestershire Uni2:28.712:12.223.2 
800 SM h5 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.55   Sam Dykes  U23MWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:52.641:50.391.7 
21:56.63   Martyn Paterson  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley/Central1:54.041:52.9022.0 
31:56.83   Adam Newton SBU23MCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:56.831:56.0623.6 
41:57.17   Jack Williams  U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:54.631:53.244.9 
52:01.67   Matthew O'Leary  U23MNeath/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.61:56.709.7 
62:01.84   Paul Tobin SBU20MSwansea/Sheffield Uni2:01.841:54.06-2.8 
72:04.02   Ali Moss SENMTeesside    
82:05.16   Hugo Dale PBU23MOxford Brookes Uni2:05.162:05.1630.8 
92:21.50   Alex Waddelove  U23MSouthport Waterloo/Chester Uni2:13.742:11.173.3 
800 SM h6 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.83   Mark Fallaize  SENMVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.511:51.5117.8 
21:58.98   Massi Dendani  U20MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.681:52.190.7 
31:59.22   Billy Ryan  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Ferrybank/Nottingham Uni/Ireland1:51.691:50.459.6 
41:59.58   Stephen Parkes PBU23MTamworth/Leicester Uni1:57.841:57.3-1.3 
52:00.21   Andrew Holliman  U23MHarrow/East Anglia Uni1:56.741:55.569.9 
62:01.96   Robert Macdonald  U23MCambridge H/Brighton Uni2:00.751:59.3125.6 
72:04.77   Ross Braden PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni2:01.852:01.85-2.3 
82:07.43   Nathan Davies PBSENMReading Uni2:03.812:03.818.2 
92:10.66   Ben Naylor PBU23MLongwood/Huddersfield Uni2:10.662:10.6626.3 
800 SM h7 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.66   Daniel Gurton  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.091:52.6613.0 
21:56.28   Josh Oguntayo  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:52.801:51.575.5 
31:56.57   Mark Patterson  U23MNorth Down/Loughborough Students/Ireland1:51.421:49.2011.7 
41:56.74   Chris Woodger SBU23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.991:54.9919.2 
51:57.32   Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni1:55.221:53.51-2.1 
62:00.15   Oliver Stringer PBU23MLeigh/Edge Hill Uni1:57.021:57.021.0 
72:07.46   Warren Herridge  U23MStevenage & North Herts/Huddersfield Uni2:07.132:07.1318.9 
82:13.52   Colm Teeluck  U23MCroydon/Reading Uni2:09.82:09.825.4 
92:17.40   Alex Beattie SENMCentral Lancashire    
800 SM h8 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.00   Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.371:48.192.8 
21:57.26   David Banwell-Clode  U23MCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:50.841:50.84-1.7 
31:57.48   Johnathan Morgan  SENMNewport/Cardiff Met Uni/Southampton1:53.611:52.987.0 
41:58.22   James Joy SBSENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:58.221:53.510.7 
51:59.06   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet1:57.141:54.52-2.3 
61:59.40   Callum Rowett PBU20MPreston/Durham Uni1:59.401:59.4025.4 
71:59.50   John Wright SBU23MSouthampton1:59.171:57.4223.3 
81:59.85   Adam Magowan SBU23MStirling Uni1:59.851:56.085.3 
800 SW h1 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.29   Emily Dudgeon  U23WEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:03.092:01.890.7 
22:15.19   Alex Turner  U23WAmber Valley/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.482:08.7611.2 
32:15.30   Hannah Edwards SBU23WHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni/Blackheath & Bromley2:15.302:09.999.3 
42:18.33   Jennifer Hannah  U23WKirkintilloch/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Victoria Park City of G2:18.232:18.2328.4 
52:19.53   Kim Baglietto SBU23WLoughborough Students/Gibraltar2:19.532:15.5616.1 
62:20.16   Aimee-Louise Hargreaves SBU20WCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni2:19.862:18.319.3 
72:25.53   Jemma Neate  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni2:24.592:22.719.9 
82:27.90   Rebecca Cooke PBU23WColchester H/Winchester Uni2:25.502:24.577.5 
92:39.93   Nadia Papasidero PBU23WSouthampton Uni/Italy2:39.932:39.9328.4 
800 SW h2 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.21   Ffion Price  U20WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:10.412:06.891.5 
22:19.77   Rosie Keane  U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni2:17.132:11.311.4 
32:21.65   Dani Cocking  SENWCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:11.112:11.1112.1 
42:23.35   Natasha Hatswell  U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:18.62:15.564.6 
52:24.18   Emma Robertson PBSENWWorcester/Sussex Uni2:18.42:18.45.5 
62:30.96   Hayley Harvey  U23WCity of Plymouth/Bath Uni/Exeter2:16.252:15.7714.5 
72:37.13   Amber Wallace  U20WWorthing/Brunel Uni London2:30.862:13.663.6 
82:51.07   Rosie Sibley  U23WLewes2:45.142:45.1425.7 
800 SW h3 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.71   Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu2:03.662:03.291.5 
22:15.28   Hanna Tarver  U23WWirral/Cambridge Uni2:05.422:01.8213.1 
32:15.72   Caroline Ford  U23WCambridge H/Leeds Uni/Blackheath & Bromley2:14.162:06.481.4 
42:18.33   Rachel Atherton  U23WCannock & Stafford/Leeds Beckett Uni2:15.362:14.083.5 
52:22.37   Rebecca O'Neill  U20WChelmsford/Oxford Uni2:21.32:18.9127.6 
62:24.24   Rachael Phelps SBU23WBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Brookes Uni2:22.132:20.235.1 
72:26.53   Jessica Bond  U23WColchester & Tendring/Sheffield Uni2:25.262:25.2633.6 
82:31.10   Bettina Rottweiler  SENWBrunel Uni London/Germany2:29.332:11.242.2 
92:53.89   Elizabeth Demetriou PBU23WManchester Uni2:53.892:43.2427.1 
800 SW h4 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.93   Rebecca Linney  U23WLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:06.2518.1 
22:15.69   Alexandra Bell  U23WPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.602:00.53-1.0 
32:19.21   Rose Penfold SBU23WMendip/Oxford Uni2:15.322:15.323.8 
42:20.58   Jemima Osborn SBU20WSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales2:15.282:15.286.6 
52:29.05   Sophie Fowler  U23WNewbury/Exeter Uni2:24.162:19.7511.6 
62:47.71   Emily Boast  U23WBedford & County/Beds Uni/Riverside2:41.862:27.1232.5 
72:55.74   Vanessa Brann  U23WBristol & West2:55.22:28.5236.0 
800 SM s1 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.46   Lewis Lloyd PBU20MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni1:50.651:50.65-4.2 
21:54.04   Martyn Paterson SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley/Central1:54.041:52.9022.0 
31:54.07   Christopher Youell SBU20MChelmsford/Bath Uni1:52.931:52.534.4 
41:54.66   Sam Dykes  U23MWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:52.641:50.391.7 
51:55.45   Ben Stevenson PBU20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil1:55.451:53.13-0.5 
61:55.53   Stephen List SBSENMNuneaton/Exeter Uni1:55.531:55.0823.4 
71:56.75   Nicholas Lingley  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:54.181:51.2819.2 
81:56.75   Chris Woodger  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:54.991:54.9919.2 
800 SM s2 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.04   Daniel Cheeseman SBU23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni1:53.321:51.583.5 
21:55.33   Johnathan Morgan  SENMNewport/Cardiff Met Uni/Southampton1:53.611:52.987.0 
31:55.83   David Banwell-Clode  U23MCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:50.841:50.84-1.7 
41:55.96   Josh Oguntayo  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:52.801:51.575.5 
51:56.35   Mark Fallaize  SENMVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.511:51.5117.8 
61:56.74   Daniel Gurton  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.091:52.6613.0 
71:58.34   Adam Newton  U23MCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:56.831:56.0623.6 
-DNS   Mark Patterson  U23MNorth Down/Loughborough Students/Ireland1:51.421:49.2011.7 
800 SM s3 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.83   Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.371:48.192.8 
21:53.11   Luke Betts SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.161:51.11-3.6 
31:53.36   Jack Walker SBU23MGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni1:50.791:49.901.5 
41:54.06   Jamie Webb PBU20MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:51.861:46.59-4.1 
51:55.20   Adam Lewandowski SBSENMOxford Uni/Canada1:52.891:52.8922.5 
61:55.97   Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni1:55.221:53.51-2.1 
71:57.54   Jack Williams  U23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:54.631:53.244.9 
81:58.60   Massi Dendani  U20MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.681:52.190.7 
800 SW s1 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.87   Rebecca Linney  U23WLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:06.2518.1 
22:11.49   Hanna Tarver  U23WWirral/Cambridge Uni2:05.422:01.8213.1 
32:12.39   Ffion Price SBU20WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:10.412:06.891.5 
42:13.22   Dani Cocking SBSENWCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:11.112:11.1112.1 
52:15.36   Rachel Atherton PBU23WCannock & Stafford/Leeds Beckett Uni2:15.362:14.083.5 
62:16.26   Hannah Edwards  U23WHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni/Blackheath & Bromley2:15.302:09.999.3 
72:17.13   Rosie Keane PBU23WLuton/Sheffield Uni2:17.132:11.311.4 
82:22.96   Kim Baglietto  U23WLoughborough Students/Gibraltar2:19.532:15.5616.1 
800 SW s2 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.47   Emily Dudgeon  U23WEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:03.092:01.890.7 
22:13.62   Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu2:03.662:03.291.5 
32:13.83   Alexandra Bell SBU23WPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.602:00.53-1.0 
42:14.16   Caroline Ford SBU23WCambridge H/Leeds Uni/Blackheath & Bromley2:14.162:06.481.4 
52:14.40   Alex Turner  U23WAmber Valley/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.482:08.7611.2 
62:17.84   Rose Penfold SBU23WMendip/Oxford Uni2:15.322:15.323.8 
72:18.91   Jennifer Hannah  U23WKirkintilloch/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Victoria Park City of G2:18.232:18.2328.4 
82:19.86   Aimee-Louise Hargreaves SBU20WCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni2:19.862:18.319.3 
800 SM (6 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.15   Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.371:48.192.8 
21:52.60   Jack Walker SBU23MGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni1:50.791:49.901.5 
31:53.32   Daniel Cheeseman SBU23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni1:53.321:51.583.5 
41:53.71   Johnathan Morgan SBSENMNewport/Cardiff Met Uni/Southampton1:53.611:52.987.0 
51:53.89   Lewis Lloyd  U20MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni1:50.651:50.65-4.2 
61:54.38   Martyn Paterson  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley/Central1:54.041:52.9022.0 
71:55.12   Luke Betts  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.161:51.11-3.6 
81:55.55   Jamie Webb  U20MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:51.861:46.59-4.1 
800 SW (6 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.66   Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu2:03.662:03.291.5 
22:08.74   Hanna Tarver SBU23WWirral/Cambridge Uni2:05.422:01.8213.1 
32:09.00   Emily Dudgeon SBU23WEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:03.092:01.890.7 
42:09.29   Rebecca Linney  U23WLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:06.2518.1 
52:10.41   Ffion Price SBU20WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:10.412:06.891.5 
62:11.56   Dani Cocking PBSENWCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:11.112:11.1112.1 
72:12.81   Alexandra Bell SBU23WPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.602:00.53-1.0 
82:14.26   Caroline Ford  U23WCambridge H/Leeds Uni/Blackheath & Bromley2:14.162:06.481.4 
 
1500 SM h1 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.93   Guy Learmonth  U23MLasswade/Loughborough Students3:45.403:45.40-5.5 
23:59.06   James Shane  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U3:38.773:36.2215.5 
34:03.20   Philip Hurst  SENMElswick/Sunderland Uni3:41.103:41.109.4 
44:03.63   Andrew Penney  U23MHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni3:57.283:56.78-3.5 
54:06.17   Zac Randall  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx3:49.563:45.03-1.6 
64:08.37   Jonathon Roberts  U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:57.793:47.75-3.0 
74:08.80   Philip Wilson  U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall3:57.343:57.34-1.9 
84:11.51   Michael Wood  U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni3:55.023:54.9717.4 
94:25.75   Rory Johnson  U23MDurham/Durham Uni4:17.514:17.517.0 
104:32.81   Joe Wales  U23MCharnwood/Newcastle Uni4:26.94:24.220.9 
114:37.30   Sebastian Cirillo  U23MBasildon/Essex Uni/Italy4:34.744:07.97-1.0 
125:07.28   Jamie Seddon PBU20MSussex Uni5:07.285:07.28-1.0 
135:43.25   Sam Hudson  U20MHolmfirth5:32.795:03.6817.4 
1500 SM h2 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.94   Matthew Grieve  U23MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers3:53.683:52.64-3.5 
24:07.43   Jake Wightman  U20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:43.743:34.17-5.8 
34:07.60   Tom Frith  U23MSouthend/Oxford Uni3:49.473:47.68-3.9 
44:09.06   Stuart Ferguson  U23MRadley/Birmingham Uni3:52.113:47.950.0 
54:10.53   Khalid Al-Abaidy  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:54.073:53.1420.2 
64:11.71   Nathan Reed  U23MSunderland/Newcastle Uni3:57.223:55.63.6 
74:18.59   Paul Tobin  U20MSwansea/Sheffield Uni4:16.73:53.67-2.8 
84:22.11   Ross Braden  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni4:13.764:09.06-2.3 
94:29.25   Simon Bolland SBU20MSpenborough/Kirklees4:19.204:12.90.2 
106:07.91   Jack Thompson PBU23MGloucestershire Uni6:07.916:07.9135.9 
1500 SM h3 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.66   Ben Coldray  U23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni3:45.493:43.974.2 
24:02.75   Matt Bergin  U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland3:46.513:44.84-4.5 
34:02.96   Tom Phillips  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni3:46.823:46.82-0.7 
44:03.56   Chris Watson  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni3:57.513:44.855.0 
54:03.66   Grant Muir  U23MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:52.793:48.63-3.8 
64:04.14   Edward Smith PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni3:55.073:55.0710.6 
74:09.52   Thomas Walker  U23MGosforth/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.304:00.30-1.0 
84:11.90   Jack Gregory  U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:58.213:58.212.5 
94:12.78   Jonathan Simpkins SBU23MNotts/Nottingham Uni4:12.784:02.9518.8 
104:14.89   Owen Haswell  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Uni4:14.34:01.49-1.1 
114:20.62   Stephen Strange  U20MBasildon4:08.894:01.30-2.0 
124:22.93   Thomas Newman PBU23MWarwick Uni4:22.934:22.9321.1 
134:30.01   Nathan Davies  SENMReading Uni4:24.924:19.808.2 
144:42.70   Alex Waddelove SBU23MSouthport Waterloo/Chester Uni4:42.704:26.583.3 
1500 SM h4 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.80   Alex Cornwell  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:43.343:43.3412.5 
24:16.70   Jason Prickett  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:52.353:49.1322.6 
34:17.50   Leif Chandler  U23MPoole Runners/Brunel Uni London3:57.723:57.7213.6 
44:17.58   Owen Walpole  SENMExeter/Durham Uni3:49.103:49.104.0 
54:19.47   Andrew Miles  U20MVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni4:14.874:08.42-1.0 
64:20.31   Jonathan Pegg SBU23MRutland/Hull Uni4:20.314:09.617.1 
74:20.71   Richard Mann SBSENMHillingdon/Swansea Uni4:20.714:00.840.3 
84:27.23   James Berehowskyj  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni4:15.24:15.21.4 
94:28.83   Jamie White  U23MSt. Helens Sutton/Nottingham Uni4:10.784:10.7813.8 
104:32.75   Alex Warnakulasuriya  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni4:31.464:14.8411.6 
115:40.18   Christopher Hedley SBU23MBillingham/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:40.184:49.236.0 
1500 SW h1 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.45   Katie Mellor PBSENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn4:27.344:27.346.4 
24:40.74   Sophie Connor  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni4:21.064:13.743.9 
34:44.10   Isabella Murray  U23WCrawley/Newcastle Uni4:34.14:34.121.1 
44:45.57   Ciara Dullaghan SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Brookes Uni/Lagan Valle4:45.574:29.0728.3 
54:46.04   Gemma Coe  SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U4:29.404:26.8815.1 
64:46.96   Molly Riglin SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:43.194:37.243.5 
74:48.73   Lucy Hack  SENWDerby/Leeds Beckett Uni4:38.64:38.622.4 
84:55.26   Sofie Kent PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni4:52.244:40.084.6 
94:56.36   Jennifer Berg  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Sheffield Uni4:46.334:46.337.3 
104:57.27   Katie Hickson PBU23WSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:57.274:57.2725.1 
115:27.29   Hannah Dewhurst  U20WStevenage & North Herts/Leeds Uni5:23.494:55.5223.5 
125:43.61   Katrina Kaus PBU23WKent Uni5:43.615:43.6136.0 
1500 SW h2 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.68   Rowena Cole  U23WCoventry Uni4:38.734:18.075.8 
24:51.76   Gemma Kersey  U23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:18.524:13.543.0 
34:52.04   Kirsty Addy  U23WSaxmundham/Loughborough Students4:34.964:23.747.0 
44:53.81   Jodie Spencer  SENWVale Royal/Chester Uni4:38.274:33.475.3 
54:56.66   Katie Allen PBU23WPoole AC/Brunel Uni London4:51.34:39.862.5 
64:56.84   Yasmin Goater SBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Newham & Essex Be4:56.844:43.894.2 
74:57.02   Steph McCall  U23WSouth London/Exeter Uni4:46.834:31.191.8 
85:08.56   Julia Henderson  U23WReading AC/Winchester Uni5:00.464:38.814.1 
95:11.02   Becky Dunphy SBU23WArbroath & District/Queen Margaret Uni5:05.334:59.239.0 
105:16.84   Beth Hawling SBU20WCheltenham/Cardiff Uni4:54.614:42.255.2 
115:17.53   Kathy Stringer SBU23WVale Royal/Nottingham Uni5:17.534:46.3316.8 
126:13.55   Laura Bartlett-Short PBU23WSouthampton Uni6:05.396:05.3920.0 
1500 SW h3 (4 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.22   Emily Hosker Thornhill  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:24.704:17.74-0.1 
24:52.52   Katherine Turner  U23WTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni4:32.154:24.866.1 
34:52.66   Melissa Courtney  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:17.574:05.82-1.4 
44:55.12   Beth Hubbard  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Beckett Uni4:47.304:45.668.8 
54:58.78   Juliet Broster SBU23WCity of Norwich/Exeter Uni4:57.894:52.631.8 
65:02.46   Megan Huxley SBU20WVale Royal/East Anglia Uni5:02.464:32.8134.2 
75:05.48   Maddie Garner  U23WStragglers/Nottingham Uni5:02.784:45.309.7 
85:20.02   Ellen Buckley SBU23WPreston/Sheffield Uni5:20.024:54.435.2 
96:34.03   Kate Riotte SENWYork St John    
1500 SM s1 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.99   James Shane SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U3:38.773:36.2215.5 
23:47.07   Jake Wightman PBU20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:43.743:34.17-5.8 
33:47.78   Alex Cornwell SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:43.343:43.3412.5 
43:51.27   Matt Bergin SBU23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland3:46.513:44.84-4.5 
53:51.57   Owen Walpole SBSENMExeter/Durham Uni3:49.103:49.104.0 
63:52.95   Jason Prickett SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:52.353:49.1322.6 
73:54.11   Zac Randall SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx3:49.563:45.03-1.6 
83:55.23   Matthew Grieve PBU23MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers3:53.683:52.64-3.5 
93:57.28   Andrew Penney SBU23MHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni3:57.283:56.78-3.5 
104:01.59   Khalid Al-Abaidy SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:54.073:53.1420.2 
114:03.39   Edward Smith PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni3:55.073:55.0710.6 
124:23.22   Andrew Miles  U20MVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni4:14.874:08.42-1.0 
1500 SM s2 (5 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.99   Guy Learmonth SBU23MLasswade/Loughborough Students3:45.403:45.40-5.5 
23:52.58   Tom Frith SBU23MSouthend/Oxford Uni3:49.473:47.68-3.9 
Page: 1 2