North Midlands League External Results
Cranwell
12 Jan 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:42   Edward Highton SENMOwls Leicester-1.5 
230:43   Connor Murphy SENMLeicester Tri33.4 
330:44   Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.4 
431:02   Mark Powell SENMHeanor-1.5 
531:25   Chris Rainsford SENMHeanor/Loughborough Students-3.9 
631:56   Stuart Spencer SENMNotts/Barrow Runners-4.0 
731:59   Josh Lunn U23MNene Valley-2.9 
832:02   Harry Lupton SENMCharnwood-2.8 
932:25   Mark Couldwell V35MCharnwood-1.8 
1032:32   Josh Norman U23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.4 
1132:38   Simon Allen SENMOwls Leicester0.3 
1232:39   Joe Rainsford U20MHeanor-2.9 
1332:42   Jacob Wright U20MLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni22.8 
1432:45   Gary Burnett V45MCharnwood-0.5 
1532:53   Thomas Meakin SENMOwls Leicester8.1 
1632:59   Ben Bennett V40MRedhill RR28.0 
1733:05   Stewart Gregory V45MHolme Pierrepont2.2 
1833:14   Cory Parker U20MBurton3.2 
1933:20   Matthew Stratford SENMRedhill RR4.2 
2033:23   Paul Miles SENMOwls Leicester/Anglia Ruskin U7.6 
2133:33   Matthew Judson SENMNotts8.9 
2233:36   Stephen Long V35MNotts-1.2 
2333:37   Ashley Deeming V40MHeanor2.8 
2433:49   John MuddermanSENMNotts A C  
2533:52   Michael Moore V40MNene Valley9.4 
2633:56   Krystian Szustowicz SENMDerby/Poland25.3 
2734:04   Duncan Shea-SimmondsV40MLeicester Tri-Club  
2834:13   Andy WeatherillV50MRedhill R R  
2934:23   Terah Hooley U20MDerby17.8 
3034:23   Jason Williams V35MCharnwood/Wigston-1.0 
3134:57   George Ashdown SENMMarshall Milton Keynes2.7 
3235:04   Andrew Peat SENMLong Eaton0.7 
3335:12   Gordon Smith V40MBurton/Midland Masters1.3 
3435:18   Michael Kingsbury V45MCharnwood0.7 
3535:27   Scott Green SENMOwls Leicester1.5 
3635:30   Lewis Smart U23MOwls Leicester11.5 
3735:39   Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield0.0 
3835:50   William Clapp V45MHarborough9.0 
3935:53   Sean Beard V45MNene Valley2.8 
4036:00   Graham Fenton V45MHuncote27.4 
4136:11   Ian Stevens SENMDerby17.4 
4236:18   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters3.9 
4336:22   Neal Humphreys V35MCorby7.8 
4436:30   Edward Bilton U20MChesterfield27.7 
4536:34   Paul Grogan V50MSouthwell4.4 
4636:36   J ReesV45MCharnwood  
4736:37   Matt Tucker U23MNottingham Uni28.6 
4836:37   Liam Hodson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield21.8 
4936:41   Matthew Curran SENMSutton-in-Ashfield20.4 
5036:42   Keith AlgarSENMHPP  
5136:54   Gareth Little SENMRyston/Nottingham Uni6.5 
5236:55   Nigel Watkin V55MEastern Masters/Southwell5.3 
5336:58   Carl Voisey SENMOwls Leicester29.0 
5436:59   Jack Poulton U23MNottingham Uni24.3 
5537:02   Russell Parkin V50MDerby/Midland Masters6.8 
5637:08   Phillip Waring U20MNotts9.1 
5737:11   Martin Harrigan V45MSouthwell5.2 
5837:16   Sean Barkes V40MLincoln Wellington0.7 
5937:23   Tim BaguleySENMNewark   
6037:28   Lee Braithwaite V40MNewark AC5.7 
6137:37   Clive Greyson V45MRedhill RR7.5 
6237:40   Edward Sobey SENMNotts3.5 
6337:46   Ross Huskisson U20MNene Valley4.3 
6437:47   Robert Payne V55MEastern Masters/Royal Navy/Nene Valley33.2 
6537:51   Stephen Davies V50MMansfield8.0 
6637:53   Chris Talbot V40MHuncote7.9 
6737:59   Stephen Ashmore SENMHeanor2.7 
6837:59   Chris McMillan U20MOwls Leicester0.1 
6938:00   S SalterSENMLeicester Tri-Club  
7038:05   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton9.4 
7138:08   Callum Reid U20MNene Valley24.4 
7238:12   Julian Freeman V40MCorby20.4 
7338:16   Christopher Mitchell SENMSutton-in-Ashfield19.0 
7438:17   John Knibb V45MDerby/Midland Masters3.5 
7538:28   Aaron CainsSENMNewark   
7638:29   Chris Sherwood V45MLeicester Tri6.6 
7738:32   Rupert SimmsV40MLeicester Tri-Club  
7838:41   James Latham U20MBurton24.4 
7938:49   Adam Brooks SENMHarborough8.1 
8038:50   Tony Gilbert V45MBourne6.8 
8138:56   Brian Madden SENMCharnwood9.0 
8239:05   Dave EggingtonV45MHuncote  
8339:32   Bruce Danby V55MSouthwell8.2 
8439:34   Thomas Wilbourn U23MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
8539:39   Tim Wigley V45MBourne4.8 
8639:44   Russell Shute SENMOwls Leicester31.8 
8739:47   Gary McMahon V55MRedhill RR7.5 
8839:51   Peter Webb SENMLong Eaton34.7 
8940:02   R King V60MHuncote  
9040:05   Christopher Booth V50MDerby6.2 
9140:10   P MensleysV55MCharnwood  
9240:13   Neil Devonport V55MHolme Pierrepont10.4 
9340:19   Mark Ellison V40MBourne27.7 
9440:33   John Hardy V50MMansfield29.4 
9540:44   Neil Talbot V45MOwls Leicester/Unattached8.6 
9640:45   Julian RobertsSENMOWLS  
9740:53   Mark Attenborough V45MRedhill RR23.1 
9841:11   Paul Orton V40MSouthwell12.9 
9941:17   John Hurley V55MMatlock16.7 
10041:18   Phil Galpin V45MBourne10.2 
10141:31   Matthew Sinkinson SENMOwls Leicester  
10241:32   Matthew Hayes U20MDerby34.1 
10341:34   Mick Howells V50MBourne25.8 
10441:35   Kevin Stackhouse V45MBurton13.5 
10541:41   Mark Tomlinson V50MRedhill RR10.5 
10641:42   Brian Hawkins SENMLincoln Wellington17.5 
10742:28   Lyndon Stocks V45MSouthwell36.0 
10842:45   Francis Ward V50MLincoln Wellington9.4 
10942:59   Nick Strange V40MHuncote5.8 
11043:10   J DickinsonSENMLincoln Wellington  
11143:26   Brian Warner V45MSinfin7.8 
11243:34   Geoff Pennington V45MBeeston9.3 
11343:44   Roger Willison V50MSinfin24.6 
11443:53   Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont10.5 
11543:56   John Hay V45MLong Eaton9.6 
11643:59   Phil Watts V65MHuncote35.4 
11744:02   George KatariaV45MSinfin  
11844:12   Gary Fallon V50MDerby36.0 
11944:12   Tim Hunt V45MWerrington12.5 
12044:24   Robert Sharratt V55MBurton13.4 
12144:26   Cory Wilson V40MNotts25.5 
12244:40   Jordan Mitchell U20MSutton-in-Ashfield7.3 
12344:42   Rob Orgill V45MNewark AC13.0 
12444:52   Paul Smith V50MBurton19.2 
12545:05   George Nolan V50MHarborough29.9 
12645:07   John ComptonV55MNewark   
12745:24   Phil Walters SENMLong Eaton36.0 
12845:40   David Ward V50MHarborough14.5 
12946:38   Michael Davies V65MSutton-in-Ashfield35.7 
13047:21   Paul Stevenson V55MSinfin17.9 
13147:55   John Combie V65MNewark AC17.0 
13248:10   William Scott V65MHolme Pierrepont/Midland Masters21.7 
13348:12   Mark Enstone V45MHolme Pierrepont21.6 
13449:02   Andrew Ward V55MRolls Royce18.4 
13549:20   Peter Leach V65MHarborough33.0 
13649:32   Paul Mathie V55MBurton19.6 
13749:32   Darren Ward V45MBurton36.0 
13849:42   Graham KellyV60MNewark   
13949:44   Shaun Burton V45MLong Eaton11.9 
14050:49   Paul Reed V65MNewark AC18.5 
14152:34   Gareth BaguleyV55MNewark   
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:11   Alex Benfield U17MBurton5.5 
219:23   Daniel Haymes U17MDerby-2.1 
319:57   Harry Thompson U17MLeicester22.0 
420:22   William Monaghan U17MBurton0.6 
520:30   Phillip Maddocks U17MLeicester4.8 
621:07   Campbell MeniesU17MChesterfield  
721:36   Samuel Hassall U17MDerby17.4 
821:42   Jack Bridle U17MDerby27.5 
921:54   Callum Burston U17MHarborough27.4 
1022:06   Jordan Boam U17MMansfield3.2 
1122:19   Sam Godwin U17MNotts3.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:50   Ben Dijkstra U15MLeicester/Beacon Hill-3.4 
216:54   Hugo Milner U15MDerby-1.5 
316:55   Isaac Akers U15MCorby2.5 
416:56   Alfie Thompson U15MLeicester2.6 
517:23   Matthew Ward U15MDerby-0.9 
618:19   Dan RuterfordU15MNene Valley  
718:44   Pascal Bouttier-Butler U15MLeicester2.1 
818:45   Dan Corrigan U15MNene Valley20.6 
918:50   Peter Mumford U15MNotts-0.2 
1018:54   Ollie Bowling U15MNene Valley-2.2 
1118:58   Harry Freeman U15MCorby7.8 
1219:06   Ben Hardy U15MMansfield25.8 
1319:17   An OtherU15M   
1419:25   Alex Monaghan U15MBurton33.1 
1519:33   David Blakeston U15MCorby20.2 
1619:36   Dylan Barnes U15MDerby24.9 
1719:42   Thomas Hubbard U15MNewark AC2.0 
1820:07   Jack Steward U15MNene Valley27.1 
1920:28   Nico RainesU15MChesterfield  
2020:29   Adam Ward U15MNotts2.7 
2121:07   Tyler Ludlam U15MNewark AC34.3 
2222:01   Sami Ibeggazene U15MNotts5.9 
2322:03   Scott Taylor U15MBourne2.2 
2423:29   Owen Hodson U15MSutton-in-Ashfield33.3 
2528:40   Ben Cashmore U15MAmber Valley  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:48   Joseph Pollard U13MCharnwood-2.8 
212:14   Alec Stackhouse U13MBurton5.6 
312:28   Thomas Gostelow U13MCharnwood-2.0 
412:31   Ben Burnham U13MSutton-in-Ashfield-0.2 
512:35   Luke Ward U13MDerby-0.7 
612:35   Zak StevensU13MNene Valley  
713:07   Euan Bell U13MCharnwood29.0 
813:14   Harry Purdell U13M4Life Tri3.2 
913:22   Scott WainwrightU13MDerby  
1013:26   Oliver Oakley U13MNene Valley8.6 
1113:29   Dexter Deaville U13MAmber Valley4.8 
1213:35   Daniel Evans U13MDerby4.9 
1313:46   Charlie Bamford U13MNene Valley29.5 
1413:59   Kynan Sherriff U13MBurton31.3 
1514:04   Adam Bowley U13MCharnwood4.7 
1614:05   Morgan Potter U13MCorby2.9 
1714:44   Thomas Benfield U13MBurton30.8 
1814:46   Maresho MurutukaU13MNene Valley  
1914:50   Tom SykesU13MOWLS  
2015:03   Jonathon Friend U13MNene Valley32.8 
2115:39   Samual Clifton U13MAmber Valley35.7 
2216:26   Reece Drew U13MNene Valley36.0 
2316:35   William Rhodes U13MCorby24.7 
2417:57   Ewan Leadbeater U13MBurton16.3 
ZXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:29   Samuel Roberts U11MRetford-0.9 
29:34   Ben RobertsU11MPeterborough  
39:55   Benjamin Ward U11MBlackwell & District23.7 
49:57   Anastasia Stock-Clarke U11WDerby19.7 
510:05   Myles O'Hanlon U13MBurton10.1 
610:06   Jack PartridgeU11MOWLS  
710:08   Ethan George Stackhouse U11MBurton11.1 
810:10   Ben Backes U11MOwls Leicester28.7 
910:18   Ben McCann U11MPeterborough8.3 
1010:22   Thomas Pollard U11MCharnwood9.9 
1110:31   Ethan Ellison U13MBourne9.7 
1210:36   Francis Higton Durrant U11MAmber Valley3.0 
1310:39   Brooke Wilson U13WBurton31.4 
1410:40   Lily Winfield U13WHeanor9.2 
1510:42   Tom RattrayU11MCharnwood  
1610:49   Alexandra HereU11WCharnwood  
1710:49   George WilkinsonU11MBlackwell & Dist  
1811:00   Matthew Church U11MNene Valley5.5 
1911:01   Oliver Bell U11MCharnwood30.9 
2011:07   Lily GregoryU11WOWLS  
2111:12   Bradley PitchfordU11MDerby  
2211:18   Lydia Tully U11WNewark AC  
2311:30   Esme Moss U11WAmber Valley10.1 
2411:36   Lizzie Clapp U11WHarborough10.2 
2512:00   Tom FriendU11MNene valley  
2612:02   Harriett TullyU11WNewark AC  
2712:02   Helen BourneU11WDerby  
2812:13   Michaela DickU11WMatlock  
2912:14   Hannah RagU11WNene valley  
3012:15   An OtherU11MNene valley  
3112:15   Tom BraithwaiteU11MNewark AC  
3212:23   Sam WardU11MBurton  
3312:24   An OtherU11M   
3412:56   Tilly Owens U13WNewark AC10.8 
3513:02   Anne Marie HerbertU11WSutton  
3613:23   Lauren Owens U13WNewark AC13.1 
3713:39   An OtherU11M   
3816:02   An OtherU11M   
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:35   Nikita Pembleton U23WSutton-in-Ashfield26.8 
221:12   Cat FolleySENWNene Valley  
321:18   Laura-Jane Smith U23WNotts/Nottingham Uni0.9 
421:28   Nicola Roder SENWLeicester Tri/Royal Navy8.6 
522:30   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley6.4 
622:31   Hannah Eveleigh V40WHarborough15.7 
722:38   Claire Shea-Simonds V35WLeicester Tri11.4 
822:55   Kirsty Shipman U20WDerby24.8 
923:06   Francesca Meakin SENWSutton-in-Ashfield16.0 
1023:13   Catherine Charlton SENWRedhill RR/Notts5.5 
1123:20   Ellie Thorpe U23WLincoln Wellington5.2 
Page: 1 2