Hampshire League External Results
Bournemouth
12 Jan 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:50   Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni2.7 
231:41   Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.5 
332:10   Frank Bailey U20MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Richmond/Poole AC13.2 
432:19   James Baker V35MChichester-2.4 
532:24   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-2.1 
632:30   Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.6 
732:35   Josh Arnold U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Imperial College25.8 
832:37   Alan Murchison V40MWinchester9.9 
932:46   Kyle Hackett SENMPoole Runners16.6 
1032:50   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.4 
1133:00   Ben Bradley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.0 
1233:02   Steven Way V35MBournemouth-3.4 
1333:13   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.3 
1433:16   Jacek Cieluszecki V35MBournemouth/Poland-3.2 
1533:23   Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni2.1 
1633:34   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni1.7 
1733:36   Richard Horton U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Poole AC-4.8 
1833:42   David Long U20MBournemouth-3.4 
1933:53   Jack Partridge U20MPoole Runners/St. Mary's Uni19.5 
2033:55   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton0.5 
2133:59   Carl Bradbury SENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni22.8 
2234:11   Nathan Shrubb SENMMorpeth/Poole Runners13.0 
2334:16   Lewis Chalk SENMStubbington Green2.4 
2434:24   Tad Dicker V45MAldershot, Farnham & District4.2 
2534:30   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant-1.7 
2634:38   David Taylor SENMHaslemere Border-0.6 
2734:40   Tom Mendum V40MHaslemere Border14.4 
2834:48   Sean Holmes V40MOverton0.5 
2934:58   Simon Munro SENMBournemouth7.7 
3035:04   Scott Smith-Bannister V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets8.5 
3135:05   Callum Kennedy U20MWimborne11.6 
3235:12   James Smith V35MSouthampton0.2 
3335:15   Graeme Furley SENMWimborne/Cirencester28.8 
3435:28   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth/Poole AC-2.2 
3535:35   David Lewis U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-0.9 
3635:49   Sam Fowler U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.3 
3735:55   Alexander Hamilton V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.1 
3835:59   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green2.0 
3936:05   Robin Ward SENMPortsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth19.8 
4036:08   Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes14.4 
4136:14   Mark Campion V40MCity of Portsmouth9.8 
4236:14   Stephen Wyatt V45MWimborne4.5 
4336:19   Russell Osborn SENMSouthampton24.5 
4436:23   Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-2.0 
4536:28   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District1.8 
4636:35   Zippy Grice V40MCity of Portsmouth3.1 
4736:41   Steven Underwood SENMSouthampton3.6 
4836:44   Sam Bevan U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.9 
4936:49   Peter Mitchell V35MAndover0.8 
5036:52   Alan Metcalfe SENMBedford & County/Beds Uni3.3 
5136:52   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.6 
5237:01   Martin Shelley U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni8.9 
5337:08   Richard Swindlehurst V40MWimborne1.1 
5437:11   Manol Dimitrov U23MBournemouth/Bulgaria5.2 
5537:17   Paul Bleach V45MCity of Portsmouth4.6 
5637:18   Nick Jacobs V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst8.7 
5737:19   John McCawley V50MCamberley8.3 
5837:22   Jake Bradley U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni/Royal Air Force16.0 
5937:29   Keith Vallis V45MOverton8.3 
6037:34   Michael Read V35MSouthampton5.8 
6137:34   Bruce Wallace V40MHaslemere Border24.8 
6237:45   Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC6.2 
6337:46   Kevin Tilley V45MCity of Salisbury8.0 
6437:48   Colin Dixon V40MSouthampton/Havant33.6 
6537:52   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC8.2 
6637:56   Neil Martin V40MOverton2.9 
6737:58   Daniel Allaway V40MHaslemere Border2.8 
6837:58   Chris Chambers V40MEastleigh RC3.4 
6938:08   James Ratcliffe V45MAldershot, Farnham & District6.2 
7038:35   Mark Curtis V45MAndover5.9 
7138:39   Darren Bradley V40MCamberley3.0 
7238:44   Richard Clifford V35MOverton5.8 
7338:48   Franklyn Young V50MWinchester/South West Vets4.4 
7438:51   James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College0.3 
7538:51   Mark Hayter SENMEastleigh RC5.1 
7638:55   David Vosser V50MWinchester5.8 
7738:55   Scott Augur V45MSouthampton4.1 
7839:00   David Coak SENMEastleigh RC0.0 
7939:02   Stuart Boswell V45MAldershot, Farnham & District16.3 
8039:06   Steve Marcer V35MSouthampton2.2 
8139:08   John Redshaw SENMReading AC  
8239:18   Noel O'Dowd V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland7.8 
8339:22   Thomas Watson V35MWinchester13.8 
8439:29   John Towner SENMPoole Runners2.5 
8539:30   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester7.1 
8639:31   Jonathan Prest V45MWinchester9.7 
8739:33   Peat Allan V45MHardley5.2 
8839:37   Mike Cure V45MPoole AC/New Forest Runners6.5 
8939:44   Ian Spicer V45MHaslemere Border35.8 
9039:45   Matthew East V35MPoole Runners/Army6.1 
9139:46   J BassindenV40MPoole AC   
9239:47   Mark Copeland V45MWimborne12.1 
9340:00   Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton20.4 
9440:01   Austin Soane V55MSandhurst3.7 
9540:11   Paul Gaylor V40MCamberley1.0 
9640:15   David Howard V40MVictory4.9 
9740:16   Liam McGarrigle U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Chichester Uni13.6 
9840:20   Dom Hull U20MSouthampton Uni5.6 
9940:26   Mark Slaney V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.2 
10040:29   Thomas Sloan U20MStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni1.6 
10140:30   Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners6.5 
10240:32   Stuart Judd V40MNew Forest Runners13.2 
10340:34   Lance Birkby V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets17.6 
10440:36   Graeme Miller V40MBournemouth1.9 
10540:39   Mark Walker V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.8 
10640:40   Ray Gascoyne V45MAldershot, Farnham & District11.9 
10740:42   Howard Long V45MSouthampton/Army7.1 
10840:45   Tom Austin U20MWeymouth/Poole AC-2.5 
10940:47   Martin Groundsell SENMOverton0.6 
11040:49   Matt Lane V40MAndover7.2 
11140:51   Mark Buffery V40MWimborne5.7 
11240:52   Alex Hurrell U20MPortsmouth Uni3.5 
11340:53   Colin Cottell V50MReading RR7.4 
11440:54   Andrew Budgell V40MCity of Salisbury8.3 
11540:58   Matthew D. E. Jerrard V35MEastleigh RC18.5 
11641:10   David Brylewski V40MWimborne6.7 
11741:17   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District9.1 
11841:20   Nigel Fenwick V45MWinchester36.0 
11941:27   Brendan Cottrell V40MSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District4.1 
12041:35   Nialls Davies V35MCity of Portsmouth5.0 
12141:39   Stephen Horton V50MPoole AC11.5 
12241:40   Mark Neil V45MAndover18.6 
12341:45   Paul Johnson V50MSouthampton4.2 
12441:47   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester6.0 
12542:04   James Ridout SENMPoole AC29.7 
12642:17   Marc Lyne V45MWinchester15.3 
12742:23   John Blake V40MStubbington Green11.2 
12842:24   James Dobson SENMHavant36.0 
12942:26   David Ozanne V50MPoole Runners9.2 
13042:33   Mick Cooper V45MPoole Runners10.4 
13142:38   Chris Guerrier V55MPoole Runners7.8 
13242:49   Patrick Symington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.3 
13342:49   Steve Mills V45MPoole Runners10.4 
13443:02   Tim Fowler V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.9 
13543:11   Phil May V55MStubbington Green23.1 
13643:20   Mark Cole V50MCity of Salisbury9.3 
13743:24   Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant16.1 
13843:25   Don Powell V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.4 
13943:31   Mike Smith V60MHardley13.9 
14043:37   Howard Doe V60MNew Forest Runners12.3 
14143:45   Andrew Gates V50MTotton9.3 
14243:49   Daniel Black SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.6 
14343:52   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green12.7 
14443:58   Alan Lewis V60MPoole Runners10.2 
14544:14   Graham Wall V45MCamberley  
14644:20   Neil Tolfrey V45MVictory/Portsmouth TC/Havant8.5 
14744:25   David Pilbeam V60MTotton15.2 
14844:26   Douglas Maclean V65MWessex RR28.2 
14944:30   Simon John Harvey V45MCamberley8.6 
15044:35   Liam Dredge SENMStubbington Green16.7 
15145:08   M JenningsV40MWinchester & District   
15245:17   Dave Titcomb V50MOverton17.6 
15345:28   Peter Kingswell-Farr V45MWimborne8.0 
15445:33   Paul Carter V45MHavant11.7 
15545:46   Robert Frampton V50MPoole Runners11.9 
15646:02   Stephen Redman V55MVictory36.0 
15746:11   Geoffrey Scott V65MPoole Runners20.9 
15846:11   Steve Cox V45MBournemouth8.2 
15946:33   Alwyn Dominey V65MPoole Runners13.9 
16046:42   Rob Anderson V40MWimborne36.0 
16146:43   Dominic Lobo V40MFleet & Crookham6.0 
16247:39   Gary Domoney V40MCity of Salisbury12.7 
16347:42   Doug Crammond V55MPoole AC36.0 
16447:55   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton21.6 
16548:04   David Allen V50MPoole AC34.1 
16648:30   Darren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners14.1 
16748:55   David Bateman V45MHaslemere Border14.2 
16849:42   Ian Kennedy V50MWimborne26.9 
16949:49   Joe Flitcroft U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni13.6 
17050:04   Mike Mills V60MTotton16.6 
17152:51   M RobertsSENMVictory   
17253:34   Colin Henderson V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.2 
17354:07   D MacleanV60MWessex Road Runners   
17455:21   Peter Cornes V45MPoole AC26.5 
17557:16   David McAdam V45MAldershot, Farnham & District24.9 
17660:52   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:22   Matthew Arnold U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.2 
219:24   Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.4 
319:25   Stephen Simpson U17MSouthampton16.8 
419:48   Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.2 
519:55   Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District11.6 
619:57   Daniel Mulryan U17MPoole Runners-2.5 
720:04   Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross23.2 
820:07   Dane Blomquist U17MCamberley-3.9 
920:14   Niall Holt U17MSouthampton-3.2 
1020:20   Joseph Arundel U17MBournemouth3.1 
1120:23   Jack Wyllie U17MAldershot, Farnham & District6.7 
1220:30   Matthew Smith U17MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC8.0 
1320:43   Calum Upton U17MWinchester-1.0 
1421:01   Ryan Walbridge U17MWimborne6.1 
1521:08   Luca Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.0 
1621:12   Declan Toth U17MPoole Runners16.9 
1721:15   Joshua King U17MBournemouth-0.8 
1821:34   Brogan McCawley U17MCamberley0.1 
1921:40   Corrie Norton U17MBournemouth20.6 
2021:53   Ollie Leatherdale U17MCamberley24.2 
2122:06   Soloman Lane U17MAndover8.4 
2222:08   Ellis Taylor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.8 
2322:13   Rory Bevis U17MCity of Portsmouth10.3 
2422:21   Tom East U17MPoole Runners0.3 
2522:47   Alex Prinsep U17MRomsey3.5 
2622:53   Nathan Mapperley U17MCamberley5.3 
2723:18   Matthew Cook U17MAndover7.3 
2823:25   Thomas Whitcher U17MStubbington Green29.1 
2923:28   Josh Downie U17MWimborne30.0 
3023:30   Alastair Friar U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.2 
3124:13   Ben Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth30.6 
3224:16   Adam Coffin U17MSouthampton8.2 
3332:17   Matthew Cornes U17MPoole AC21.5 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:43   Jack Boswell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
212:48   Nathan Gibson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4.1 
313:00   Ethan Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth25.3 
413:06   Mahamed Mahamed U15MSouthampton/Ethiopia-5.6 
513:14   Jason Sotheran U15MWimborne12.4 
613:24   Joseph Wales U15MSouthampton9.0 
713:30   Luke Powell U15MSouthampton5.5 
813:32   Dan Rickards U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
1013:35   Bryn Smith U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.3 
913:35   Piers Copeland U15MWimborne-3.1 
1113:43   Rian McCawley U15MCamberley-2.1 
1213:45   Sam Costley U15MSouthampton-1.8 
1313:46   Jaymee Domoney U15MCity of Salisbury-3.1 
1413:50   Jack Ladhams U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.2 
1514:16   Bonnor Sullivan U15MWinchester6.7 
1614:26   Jake Raby U15MCamberley35.5 
1714:35   Charles McLoughlin U15MWinchester36.0 
1814:36   Joshua Prest U15MWinchester31.4 
1914:38   James Heneghan U15MWinchester-1.8 
2014:46   Ashley James Harvell U15MCamberley24.0 
2114:51   Daniel Chalwin U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.5 
2214:52   Matt Lay U15MPoole AC18.3 
2314:52   Lewis Golden U15MBournemouth31.3 
2414:53   Toby Roe U15MCity of Portsmouth-1.3 
2515:01   Ben Reed U15MAndover19.4 
2615:03   Matthew Glass U15MFleet & Crookham32.4 
2715:08   Harry Blay U15MCity of Portsmouth21.1 
2815:09   Sam Simone U15MReading AC33.4 
2915:11   Brendan Geoghegan U15MFleet & Crookham13.9 
3015:20   Danny Cronin U15MFleet & Crookham31.3 
3115:22   Ross Humphrys U15MWinchester29.2 
3215:24   Jake Cvetkovic U15MFleet & Crookham-2.6 
3315:38   Reece Webber U15MAldershot, Farnham & District31.8 
3415:46   Yuki Price U15MFleet & Crookham30.2 
3516:01   Jack Harlowe U15MReading AC21.0 
3616:03   Jacob Lewis U15MIsle of Wight5.0 
3716:10   Max Holden U15MWinchester  
3816:11   Tom Freeman U15MPoole AC15.4 
3916:18   Ross Friar U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.3 
4016:25   Ollie Davies U15MWimborne  
4116:28   Joel Williams U15MHavant6.9 
Page: 1 2 3