Gloucestershire League External Results
Pittville Park
3 Nov 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:48   Oliver Mott SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni-2.0 
232:12   John Parker V35MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-0.7 
332:33   Daniel Owen U20MCheltenham-2.1 
432:39   Andrew Van Kints SENMCheltenham/Royal Air Force-0.5 
533:01   Andrew Savery SENMLeamington-1.0 
633:02   Richard Dare SENMCLC Striders0.3 
733:02   Kyran Hale U20MSevern11.5 
833:30   Dan Robinson V35MStroud11.9 
933:49   Marc Fallows V35MCheltenham-0.3 
1034:01   James Bingham SENMCheltenham2.5 
1134:03   Roger Mullins V35MCheltenham3.1 
1234:07   Darren Salisbury V45MBlack Pear Joggers4.2 
1334:20   James Rose SENMSevern0.8 
1434:22   Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath-1.7 
1534:27   Richard Evershed SENMCLC Striders20.4 
1634:27   Lee Rankin V35MStroud1.5 
1734:37   Jonathan Barnes U23MCheltenham-0.8 
1834:48   Mike Blackmore V35MBitton3.1 
1935:02   Anthony Bailey V35MAlmost Athletes5.5 
2035:18   Simon Lanckham U23MBromsgrove & Redditch/Derby Uni0.0 
2135:24   Russell Forsbrook V35MCheltenham2.9 
2235:26   Bart Thomas U23MBlack Pear Joggers4.2 
2335:30   Callum Hanlon U20MLeamington-2.8 
2435:34   Mark Keeling V45MSevern12.2 
2535:52   Austin Blackburn V40MSevern5.4 
2635:56   Dan Pidgeon U23MSwindon21.3 
2735:58   Freek Van Arkel U20MForest of Dean4.2 
2836:06   Dave Randall V50MCheltenham29.3 
2936:07   Rob Cowlard V35MThornbury18.9 
3036:19   Peter Woodward U23MForest of Dean0.7 
3136:36   Andrew de-Camps SENMGloucester/Swansea Uni4.9 
3236:43   Ian Smith V50MSevern3.5 
3336:49   Stephen Hale SENMSevern7.0 
3436:51   Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.5 
3536:54   Mike Mansfield V40MGloucester4.0 
3636:57   Warren Miles V45MWorcester17.6 
3736:58   Kevin Lanckham V45MBromsgrove & Redditch7.3 
3837:01   Nick Hides V50MClevedon5.4 
3937:03   Wayne Mayer V45MGloucester27.9 
4037:21   Stephen Bradley V40MSevern5.3 
4137:24   David Smeath V35MCLC Striders13.7 
4237:33   Andrew Davies V40MThornbury12.4 
4337:39   Craig Bower V45MLeamington5.4 
4437:44   Dan SteelU20MGloucester AC  
4537:46   Tommaso Migliuolo U20MCheltenham/UWE/Italy3.6 
4637:51   Mark Bown SENMTeam Bath36.0 
4737:52   Paul Bird V45MClevedon8.9 
4837:53   Darren Mitchell U20MGloucester27.3 
4937:54   Ian Giles V45MCheltenham4.2 
5038:01   David Gresswell V45MGloucester4.6 
5138:03   William Kirk-Wilson V35MLeamington15.0 
5238:05   Iain Devlin SENMCheltenham3.8 
5338:06   Alan Baker SENMClevedon/North Somerset0.0 
5438:08   Arwel G Roberts V40MBitton10.0 
5538:09   Michael Mason U23MTonbridge/Gloucestershire Uni21.2 
5638:12   Peter Fews V50MClevedon31.3 
5738:14   Richard Shardlow V40MCLC Striders8.1 
5838:21   Jim Godden V50MThornbury6.4 
5938:22   Brian Miller V50MLeamington6.2 
6038:33   Barry Awan V40MTeam Bath6.7 
6138:35   Robert Watkins V40MThornbury8.0 
6238:36   Paul Lockyer V35MTewkesbury AC5.4 
6338:37   Tom Hutchison V55MTeam Bath7.6 
6438:38   Peter Lloyd V50MGloucester8.6 
6538:39   Steven Wells V40MDroitwich35.4 
6638:40   Charles Goodwin V45MCLC Striders8.0 
6738:43   Joff Wright V40MDroitwich22.0 
6838:44   Pete Clark V40MBitton7.7 
6938:47   James Wilkinson SENMAlmost Athletes3.3 
7038:49   David Vaudin V55MTeam Bath5.6 
7138:52   Matthew Fitzgerald V35MBlack Pear Joggers12.3 
7238:58   Gavin Moorhead SENMBromsgrove & Redditch3.6 
7339:01   Steven Roberts V50MLeamington10.7 
7439:04   Omar Alim V40MGloucester33.5 
7539:05   Tony Wooldridge V60MDursley9.8 
7639:05   Marc Curtis V40MCenturion4.6 
7739:07   Trevor McGill V50MDroitwich11.0 
7839:09   Nick Lewis V35MAlmost Athletes4.8 
7939:12   Ian Summers V45MGloucester11.0 
8039:19   Alan Pitt V50MStroud5.9 
8139:27   Robert Kingdon V45MBitton7.1 
8239:28   George Pilling U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Gloucestershire Uni34.0 
8339:29   Chris Harris V35MBlack Pear Joggers8.6 
8439:31   Philip Chan V45MGreat Western9.5 
8539:40   Steve Sandalls V40MEvesham6.2 
8639:42   Justin Grimwood V40MWestbury/Yate23.9 
8739:44   Kevin Jackson V50MDursley7.9 
8839:47   Simon Laraway V35MBitton32.6 
8939:49   Michael Ede V55MCheltenham8.1 
9039:51   Alan Every V45MTeam Bath22.3 
9139:55   Paul King V55MTeam Bath31.7 
9240:00   Darryll Thomas V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.7 
9340:03   Jonathan Howes V35MCLC Striders3.4 
9440:03   Tony Goodwill V55MBourton14.2 
9540:09   James Gibbs SENMCLC Striders11.4 
9640:10   Jo FirthSENMThornbury RC  
9740:11   Stephen Blakeney SENMGreat Western21.2 
9840:17   Jonathan Cooke U23MCLC Striders23.7 
9940:18   James AtkinsV45MKenilworth Runners  
10040:24   Samuel Burnage V35MMalvern6.6 
10140:25   Chris Attwood V35MBlack Pear Joggers3.0 
10240:31   Douglas Ward V35MDroitwich9.0 
10340:32   Derek Lightstone V60MSevern33.8 
10440:33   Daryl SlightSENMCLC Striders  
10540:34   An OtherSENM   
10640:35   Paul Caruana V40MLeamington8.5 
10740:39   Rob FrenchSENMBourton Roadrunners  
10840:41   Martin Ford V65MCheltenham/Midland Masters10.4 
10940:42   Tony Evans V40MAlmost Athletes28.9 
11040:43   James Coull V40MCLC Striders34.4 
11140:51   Tom FairmanSENMGreat Western Runners  
11240:52   Jamie Paterson SENMCLC Striders24.0 
11340:58   Tom Boden SENMDroitwich14.6 
11440:59   David Adams V45MStroud17.0 
11541:02   Damian Cuke V35MCLC Striders21.6 
11641:03   Arthur Daley V60MGloucester8.2 
11741:11   Simon Barnes V40MGloucester/Cotswold Allrunners15.5 
11841:23   Philip Richardson V55MBromsgrove & Redditch9.2 
11941:31   Brian RobbSENMBitton Road Runners  
12041:36   Steve CorryV45MUnattached  
12141:40   David Wood V45MDursley17.1 
12241:46   Peter Hawcroft V60MBromsgrove & Redditch13.1 
12341:52   Ian Coggin V35MAlmost Athletes20.8 
12441:54   Adam Cary SENMCLC Striders21.4 
12541:55   Simon Dimmer V50MForest of Dean10.3 
12641:57   Joel Freeland SENMCLC Striders6.7 
12742:05   Mike Lane V35MBlack Pear Joggers8.1 
12842:08   Liam ScantonSENMGreat Western Runners  
12942:09   Matthew StephensonSENMBitton Road Runners  
13042:10   Dave Randall V50MCheltenham29.3 
13142:13   Paul Nash V40MGloucester33.3 
13242:14   Richard Cannock V35MCLC Striders24.7 
13342:23   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners/CLC Striders5.2 
13442:31   Nigel Charman V50MClevedon7.7 
13542:33   Bradley Crouch V35MTewkesbury AC36.0 
13642:36   Nick Toy V40MBlack Pear Joggers14.0 
13742:39   Gavin Cotter SENMCheltenham30.7 
13842:44   Richard Broadbent V40MWarwick Uni31.2 
13942:45   Nick BramleyV50MWarwick Wasps  
14042:46   Jo MaddocksV40MCLC Striders  
14142:49   Nick Spice SENMAlmost Athletes9.6 
14242:55   Tony SpeddingV55MUnattached  
14342:57   Matt Sampson SENMCLC Striders  
14443:24   Carl J Anthony V40MMalvern35.7 
14543:25   Paul Thomas V40MAlmost Athletes11.4 
14643:27   Tony Jefferies V65MYate/Westbury24.1 
14743:34   Philip Anderson V50MBromsgrove & Redditch12.6 
14843:36   Paul Hinton V35MDroitwich24.4 
14943:40   Julian Michael Boon V40MForest of Dean3.2 
15043:46   Mouse ClutterbuckV50MDursley & District AC  
15143:49   Joshua KingU20MUniversity of Gloucester  
15243:53   Tony Smith SENMDroitwich35.4 
15343:57   Danny Walton SENMDroitwich30.6 
15443:59   Chris Hartley V45MBourton27.4 
15544:03   Ian Nutter V50MBromsgrove & Redditch11.8 
15644:08   Trevor Lewis V60MDursley  
15744:13   Walter Leach V50MForest of Dean7.1 
15844:15   Dave Mayo V50MCLC Striders25.1 
15944:18   Danny Livingstone V50MCotswold Allrunners17.6 
16044:19   John Dagnam V60MKenilworth Runners35.0 
16144:26   Stuart Charles Brown V55MMalvern27.5 
16244:28   Barry SwindellV70MMalvern Joggers  
16344:32   Ian Dyson V55MMalvern13.9 
16444:40   Daniel Webb V40MTewkesbury AC33.0 
16544:42   Richard Bromley V60MDursley16.1 
16644:45   Martin Smith V60MKenilworth Runners30.9 
16744:50   Dave McGrath V45MAlmost Athletes8.5 
16844:52   Geoff Binns V50MClevedon18.5 
16944:56   Michael Andrews V55MClevedon33.7 
17045:01   John Hargreaves V55MGreat Western11.9 
17145:03   Alan John Robertson V55MForest of Dean10.0 
17245:08   Nigel BlackburnV45MSevern AC  
17345:11   Richard Dennant V50MForest of Dean16.2 
17445:22   Peter Robinson V50MDroitwich21.8 
17545:31   Paul Loveridge V50MGloucester10.1 
17645:31   Toby HodderU20MUniversity of Gloucester  
17745:45   David Bessant V45MBlack Pear Joggers12.7 
17845:55   Mark HannV40MThornbury RC  
17945:56   Luke Watkins SENMStratford-upon-Avon12.8 
18045:57   Dan Harte V35MOxford Uni Press/CLC Striders15.4 
18145:59   Graham Roberts V60MLeamington16.1 
18246:07   Nick Langridge V60MThornbury10.8 
18346:11   Jon CorrySENMUnattached  
18446:15   Geoff Aston V60MWorcester21.8 
18546:22   Kevin Barnes V45MHereford14.3 
18646:25   Paul Stonuary V40MCLC Striders22.3 
18746:27   Ian DedroisV45MUnattached  
18846:31   Colin Underhill V60MKenilworth Runners14.3 
18946:39   Richard Kemp V50MBlack Pear Joggers32.1 
19046:44   Terence Fenton V50MGreat Western17.1 
19146:52   Andrew Banham V50MMalvern25.4 
19246:55   Chris Kingshott SENMGloucestershire Uni36.0 
19347:02   Stephen Hucker V35MCLC Striders36.0 
19447:09   David J Pyne V50MBourton15.9 
19547:11   Neil ClarkV45MCotswold Allrunners  
19647:24   Philip Lauder SENMCLC Striders36.0 
19747:27   Ken Buckle V70MCheltenham/Welsh Masters25.0 
19847:42   Gavin Ward V35MDroitwich20.1 
19948:04   Chris Bennett V60MGreat Western27.8 
20048:08   Paul Griffiths V45MDroitwich16.1 
20148:09   David Garnett V50MUnattached14.3 
20248:16   Steven Williams V35MCLC Striders  
20348:22   Malcolm Roberts V60MClevedon16.8 
20448:24   Geoffrey Trueman V60MStroud/Midland Masters19.4 
20548:34   Norman Lane V65MBourton27.9 
20648:39   Steven Proud SENMGreat Western/Unattached8.9 
20748:43   Roland Hobbs V65MDursley31.1 
20849:06   Thomas DarleV60MKenilworth Runners  
20949:12   Steve Roode V45MMalvern14.1 
21049:13   Chris Ashworth V55MDursley23.1 
21149:22   Stefan Shillington V65MKenilworth Runners19.0 
21249:30   Dave Blackburn V65MSevern34.5 
21349:38   Leigh RichardV40MTewkesbury AC  
21449:48   Roger Morgan V55MForest of Dean16.6 
21549:58   Andrew FoddenV45MDroitwich AC  
21651:07   Andrew Paterson V40MCLC Striders9.6 
21752:17   Chris Jolley V50MMalvern28.8 
21853:04   Andrew Ewing V50MClevedon32.3 
21954:27   Dave HarperV45MTewkesbury Tri Club  
22055:49   Chris O'carrollV65MUnattached  
22156:45   Chris Hale V40MCLC Striders12.0 
22256:45   Duncan Kay SENMCLC Striders36.0 
22357:01   Steven Eyre V40MAlmost Athletes36.0 
22457:07   John Francksen V50MThornbury24.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:40   Alex George U17MGloucester-2.3 
217:40   Thomas George U17MGloucester-3.9 
317:47   Declan McManus U17MWorcester-1.2 
417:54   Harry Bishop U17MSevern6.5 
518:12   Dmitry Nazarenko U17MCheltenham14.3 
618:23   Matthew Doyle U17MStroud20.2 
718:29   Danny Stuart U17MStroud19.1 
818:38   Ryan Hearn U17MGloucester26.0 
918:58   Luke Bloodworth U17MStroud32.5 
1019:29   Eli Gibney U17MWorcester20.2 
1120:19   Jack Benden U17MYate/Westbury25.3 
1224:57   Harry Stansfield U17MGloucester  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:56   Jack Turner U15MStroud-1.2 
219:17   David Warnes U15MNorth Somerset5.7 
319:37   Tom Mortimer U15MStroud-4.0 
419:40   William Staddon U15MGloucester24.2 
519:45   George BygraveU15MCheltenham & County Harriers  
619:49   Jacob Pickering U15MCheltenham-1.2 
720:40   Peter Barnes U15MWestbury21.7 
820:40   Jasper Greenleaf U15MCheltenham20.6 
920:58   James Piercy U15MForest of Dean11.7 
1021:09   Alfie Howells-Smith U15MBourton/Gloucestershire Schs35.2 
1121:34   Joshua Mathews U15MForest of Dean12.0 
1222:06   George Watson U15MCheltenham-1.1 
1322:08   Joe Gentry U15MNorth Somerset1.4 
1422:29   Samuel Dangerfield U15MNorth Somerset33.5 
Page: 1 2 3