Southern Men's 6-Stage Road Relays External Results
Aldershot
23 Sep 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.994KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:07   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central3.1 
218:12   Paul Martelletti SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Zealand-5.1 
318:20   Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2.2 
418:20   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-3.1 
518:22   John Gilbert SENMKent-3.9 
618:23   Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni16.6 
718:26   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police15.1 
818:27   James McMurray U20MSt. Albans AC-5.2 
918:29   Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-4.7 
1018:42   Kieran Reilly U20MInvicta East Kent-3.7 
1118:43   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton7.7 
1218:51   Niall Fleming U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni0.7 
1318:52   Josh Guilmant SENMBrighton Phoenix2.6 
1418:52   Ben Tickner SENMWells City/Kent/Brighton Phoenix7.9 
1518:57   Alex Tovey U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.2 
1619:00   Alex Short U20MChelmsford-3.0 
1719:05   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London6.6 
1819:05   Zac Randall U23MWycombe/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx-1.6 
1919:08   Ross Skelton U20MHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni-4.0 
2019:16   Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge-4.4 
2119:16   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.6 
2219:17   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.3 
2319:18   Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone-0.4 
2419:24   Jason Prickett U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni22.6 
2519:25   William Mackay U23MBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.7 
2619:26   Kev Mason SENMBrighton & Hove15.1 
2719:28   Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants-5.7 
2819:28   Michael Glowacki SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland7.7 
2919:32   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.2 
3019:34   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.8 
3119:37   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.9 
3219:38   Daniel Thorne U23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London5.3 
3319:38   Hugh Torry SENMSerpentine-1.9 
3419:39   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth/Poole AC-2.4 
3519:47   Richard Scott V35MHighgate16.5 
3619:51   Daniel Bruynooghe SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany5.8 
3719:52   Thomas Watkins U23MNewbury/Cambridge Uni-1.7 
3819:53   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley-2.1 
3919:54   Robel Bahelbi U20MHighgate/Eritrea-4.1 
4019:54   Mark Bruce SENMLoughborough Students/Kent28.5 
4120:05   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/East Anglia Uni-2.2 
4220:07   Nick Hodges V35MDorking & Mole Valley4.7 
4320:08   Michael Wilesmith SENMGuernsey2.8 
4420:11   Chris Sellens SENMBideford2.3 
4520:12   William Mycroft U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni-0.8 
4620:16   Darren Southcott U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-1.3 
4720:19   Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent7.4 
4820:20   William Pinder U20MEaling Southall & Middx24.4 
4920:22   Eion O'BrienSENMWindsor,Slough,Eton &Hounslow-B Team  
5020:23   Niall Sheehan SENMLasswade/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland-0.7 
5120:23   Alec Beaney U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni29.3 
5220:24   Sean Still U20MLuton10.4 
5320:26   Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton-0.8 
5420:26   Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes16.3 
5520:32   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon8.4 
5620:43   Jon Hamblen V35MWalton3.9 
5720:44   Edward Baber SENMSouthampton28.7 
5820:45   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-2.2 
5920:46   Josh Painter V35MBrighton & Hove17.2 
6020:48   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant-2.5 
6120:58   Adam Hulin U20MAldershot, Farnham & District23.7 
6221:05   Isaac Taschimowitz U20MTaunton25.3 
6321:07   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine0.2 
6421:08   Chris Reade SENMSwindon18.7 
6521:09   Nick Gold V40MHighgate/Heaton0.6 
6621:13   Andre Duque SENMNewham & Essex Beagles16.6 
6721:20   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Waverley5.8 
6821:24   Alan Metcalfe SENMBedford & County/Beds Uni14.7 
6921:26   Buzz Shephard V35MDulwich0.4 
7021:27   Robert Watts V35MHaywards Heath2.1 
7121:29   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill3.4 
7221:34   Barney Southin V35MSerpentine12.5 
7321:34   Peter Willis SENMBelgrave15.6 
7421:37   Mark Fallowfield-Smith SENMSandhurst3.4 
7521:44   Daniel Harris SENMStragglers14.7 
7621:57   David Weekes V45MFolkestone4.1 
7721:59   Alec Vessey U20MAbingdon-0.2 
7822:11   Chris Ingram U23MHillingdon12.9 
7922:13   Luke Byrne SENMSwindon2.4 
8022:35   Matt Ponting V35MThames Valley6.7 
8122:37   Lewis Banner U23MSouthampton/Swansea Uni/Swansea-0.5 
8222:40   Chris Bundhun SENMRanelagh/Kingston & Poly2.3 
8323:06   Tim Hawkins V40MWells City2.3 
8423:13   Matthew Jiggins SENMEpsom & Ewell0.8 
8523:21   Robert Russell SENMDorking & Mole Valley5.2 
8623:24   Danny Digweed SENMBarnet4.9 
8723:41   Neil Aikman V40MCroydon6.4 
8824:18   Jack Desborough SENMAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
8924:31   An UnknownSENMSouthampton A.C. - C Team  
9026:05   Dean Skelton SENMHastings AC17.3 
5.994KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:56   Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Thames Valley/Herts Phoenix14.7 
218:13   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.2 
318:25   Jonathan Davies U20MReading AC-5.1 
418:42   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet-0.7 
518:44   Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.8 
618:50   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge-1.2 
718:52   Russell Bentley SENMKent-3.4 
818:53   Harry Carter U23MCity of Portsmouth27.1 
918:58   Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby19.3 
1019:00   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.6 
1119:02   Harrison Curling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight20.4 
1219:07   Tom Hook U20MCity of Norwich-4.0 
1319:11   Matthew Fayers U20MHillingdon-2.4 
1419:11   John Eves SENMDundrum South Dublin/Ireland-3.8 
1519:20   Bradley Goater U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.3 
1619:21   Noel Pollock SENMKent/Annadale/Bath Uni28.7 
1719:23   Luca Russo U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-3.0 
1819:27   James Tidd U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.5 
1919:30   Ian Habgood SENMBournemouth19.1 
2019:41   Tiago Branco SENMSerpentine/Portugal24.6 
2119:45   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds4.4 
2219:47   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill6.4 
2319:49   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.1 
2419:50   Peter Chambers U20MCroydon-4.2 
2519:51   Myles Edwards SENMAberdeen/Napier Uni0.7 
2619:52   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.2 
2719:52   Michael Dan U23MHighgate/Bath Uni0.1 
2819:55   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.5 
2919:57   James Stockings U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies0.5 
3019:58   James Davis SENMHercules Wimbledon4.8 
3120:01   Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich-2.6 
3220:03   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.3 
3320:04   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton-0.3 
3420:04   Sam Eglen U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.5 
3520:05   Jamie Coles U20MTaunton19.1 
3620:09   Steve Gallienne SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni15.8 
3720:13   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-1.0 
3820:16   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni0.3 
3920:19   Daniel Stepney SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni-2.1 
4020:22   Lee Pickering SENMChelmsford3.1 
4120:32   Mike Trees V45MBelgrave8.5 
4220:41   Paddy McCourtSENMAldershot, Farnham & District - D Team  
4320:43   Mike Jubb V40MDerby/St. Albans Striders8.4 
4420:46   Thomas Devlin U20MTonbridge/Judd School11.8 
4520:47   Evan Erskine-Thomas U23MDorking & Mole Valley31.0 
4620:50   Steven Barnes V40MNewbury3.0 
4720:50   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips U23MCambridge & Coleridge-3.1 
4820:50   David Lipscomb SENMBedford & County/Olney8.6 
4920:51   Ben Wickham SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.6 
5020:55   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni0.4 
5120:55   Richard J Milner SENMSerpentine16.1 
5220:58   Russell Mullen SENMHaywards Heath-1.0 
5321:07   Robbie Cox SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.8 
5421:09   Sean Parker-Harding U20MHastings AC0.8 
5521:10   Tim Lunnon SENMBrighton & Hove1.5 
5621:18   David Gilbert SENMHighgate6.6 
5721:22   Christopher Ladhams U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.6 
5821:30   Edward Hill SENMDulwich1.3 
5921:34   Jonathan Greenfield SENMGuernsey33.9 
6021:35   Wayne Ewens SENMStubbington Green16.0 
6121:40   Paul Shane Rice SENMAbingdon/Army14.9 
6221:44   James Harvey V35MWalton6.6 
6321:47   Pascal Evans V40MStragglers4.5 
6421:48   Simon Loach V40MKent27.4 
6521:50   Alex Urban SENMHercules Wimbledon25.6 
6621:53   Craig Berryman SENMHavant2.2 
6721:54   Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-2.2 
6821:55   Alex Hawkins SENMEpsom & Ewell3.7 
6922:00   James Manley SENMHillingdon7.8 
7022:05   Rajesh Patel SENMBarnet1.3 
7122:14   Richard Taylor V35MSerpentine6.2 
7222:17   Tm WeeksSENMBelgrave Harriers - B Team  
7322:28   Jon Payne SENMSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners7.4 
7422:29   Stephen Elson V35MEaling Southall & Middx10.7 
7522:33   Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni-2.3 
7622:34   Daniel Abrey U20MShaftesbury Barnet33.0 
7723:07   Stuart Baird U23MLuton15.9 
7823:24   Ed Dunn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Leeds City5.7 
7923:29   Ian Bubb SENMFolkestone34.2 
8024:23   Kevin Linehan V50MHighgate14.3 
8124:50   Richard Guy Smith V35MAldershot, Farnham & District5.9 
8224:52   Jermaine Carter SENMThames Valley36.0 
8325:25   Ed Tickner V55MWells City15.9 
8425:28   James Neal SENMSwindon34.3 
8525:38   Jason JohnsonSENMHastings A.C. - B Team  
8625:50   C JacobsSENMNewham & Essex Beagles - C Team  
8726:27   Valdis Pauzers V55MHerne Hill10.9 
8826:43   Phil Aiken V45MRanelagh26.4 
5.994KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:07   Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.2 
218:28   Florian Neuschwander SENMKent/Germany28.0 
318:33   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-4.5 
418:37   Matthew Graham U23MBelgrave/Kirkintilloch23.6 
518:40   John McDonnell U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni0.9 
618:43   Kairn Stone V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H8.1 
719:00   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-3.1 
819:06   Joshua Entwistle SENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe1.8 
919:06   Lewis Lloyd U20MHerne Hill-4.2 
1019:11   Charlie Joslin-Allen U20MTonbridge-3.6 
1119:15   Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni13.0 
1219:16   Ben Pochee V40MHighgate5.7 
1319:19   Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1.2 
1419:19   Harun Abdi U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies32.2 
1519:26   Sam Humphrey SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.4 
1619:30   Jack Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London14.6 
1719:39   Rowan Preece U20MTaunton1.2 
1819:40   Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County-1.0 
1919:41   Matthew Addison SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslo18.0 
2019:45   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate7.0 
2119:49   Dominic Brown U20MTonbridge-4.1 
2219:54   Adrian Marriott V35MWells City/Yeovil23.1 
2320:01   Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni2.5 
2420:02   Frank Bailey U20MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Richmond/Poole AC15.2 
2520:02   Peter Norris SENMHarrow2.9 
2620:08   Dean Clark V35MHillingdon13.0 
2720:09   Jon Sharkey SENMBournemouth1.4 
2820:09   Matthew Jones SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Athletics Veterans of Hong Kong/Croydon-1.0 
2920:10   Mark Sanford SENMChelmsford/Newham & Essex Beagles7.8 
3020:15   Hayden Shearman SENMKent/New Zealand25.4 
3120:20   Matt Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove1.1 
3220:21   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.8 
3320:39   Stuart Beaney V35MKent0.4 
3420:41   Dave Carter V35MBrighton Phoenix3.5 
3520:45   Ali Yahye U23MThames Valley/Somalia19.2 
3620:45   James Pigot U23MTonbridge/UCL15.2 
3720:46   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton1.8 
3820:52   James Senior U23MCity of Norwich-2.4 
3920:52   Diarmuid O'Seaghdha SENMCambridge Uni/Cambridge & Coleridge/Ireland33.3 
4020:55   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine-1.5 
4121:00   Kris Everett U20MHastings AC-0.9 
4221:05   Simon Ford V35MStragglers1.5 
4321:07   Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.2 
4421:09   Nathan Aspinall V35MAldershot, Farnham & District5.8 
4521:10   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green0.6 
4621:14   Tom Willner-Reid SENMHighgate1.7 
4721:16   David Lewis U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-2.0 
4821:17   Ben Kennard U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.4 
4921:19   Stuart Still V40MLuton8.3 
5021:22   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.3 
5121:24   Ross Thomas U20MCity of Portsmouth32.9 
5221:25   Niall Robinson SENMBrighton & Hove0.4 
5321:26   Stuart Flack V35MEpsom & Ewell2.8 
5421:36   James Eden V35MHercules Wimbledon5.2 
5521:37   Jack Benedickter U20MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick7.7 
5621:38   James Gower SENMGuernsey7.4 
5721:42   Ian Frith SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students/Dulwich3.1 
5821:43   Sam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni14.8 
5921:57   Sam Hall SENMNewbury26.8 
6021:58   John Bailey Rice SENMCity of Sheffield/Abingdon/Army13.8 
6122:01   Warren Kidgell SENMWalton17.8 
6222:04   Ben Savill U20MCroydon/Sussex Uni-1.8 
6322:06   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.4 
6422:13   Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath2.4 
6522:14   Ronan Breen V40MShaftesbury Barnet3.5 
6622:15   James Taylor V35MBarnet16.1 
6722:24   Alastair Locke SENMDulwich1.3 
6822:34   Andrew Taylor SENMSerpentine0.8 
6922:44   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley5.0 
7022:48   Tim Purvey SENMSwindon4.4 
7122:58   Dan Acheson SENMAldershot, Farnham & District31.1 
7222:58   Duncan Mallison V35MRanelagh3.7 
Page: 1 2 3