CC6 League External Results
Stoney Cross
2 Dec 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Nick Buis SENMTotton5.9 
10NT   Andrew Lewis SENMEastleigh RC1.7 
11NT   Robert Bright SENMLordshill6.2 
12NT   Paul Lacey SENMLordshill1.7 
13NT   Paul Bartlett SENMNew Forest Runners23.5 
14NT   Mike Bisson SENMLordshill1.2 
15NT   Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners3.8 
16NT   John Walsgrove V50MNew Forest Runners31.4 
17NT   Steve Wallington V50MTotton11.0 
18NT   Dale Purdom V45MHardley7.7 
19NT   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton7.4 
2NT   Michael Tanner V40MSouthampton12.0 
20NT   Matthew Brearley V45MLymington Triathlon Club8.5 
21NT   Mike Roberts V45MHardley10.3 
22NT   Mark Sills V40MHalterworth31.5 
23NT   Ian Moran V50MEastleigh RC7.7 
24NT   Richard D Harris SENMHardley13.8 
25NT   Richard Nichols V40MWinchester20.4 
26NT   Dylan Killick SENMEastleigh RC21.6 
27NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey29.6 
28NT   Mark Adams V40MRomsey10.5 
29NT   Andrew Kellaway V45MHardley12.1 
3NT   Daniel Campion SENMLordshill2.1 
30NT   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester5.4 
31NT   Ian Hawker V55MHardley15.0 
32NT   John WardSENMSouthmptn Ac  
33NT   David Kenyon V45MHalterworth7.8 
34NT   Alex Dicks SENMWinchester31.6 
35NT   Robert Sherrington SENMHalterworth22.8 
36NT   Andrew Gates V50MTotton11.0 
37NT   Richard Gears V40MNew Forest Runners16.3 
38NT   Paul Blundell V45MHardley9.8 
39NT   Kris Reilly V35MHalterworth31.2 
4NT   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton1.4 
40NT   Justin Rangecroft V40MTotton29.8 
41NT   Neil Hotson V55MSouthampton12.6 
42NT   Wayne Windebank V40MRomsey20.1 
43NT   Martin Kerslake V40MEastleigh RC21.0 
44NT   Julian Smith V50MNew Forest Runners15.0 
45NT   Paddy ButtenSENMHardley  
46NT   Martin G Loveless V55MHardley11.4 
47NT   Tony Lees V50MTotton11.2 
48NT   Neil JenningsSENMRomsey  
49NT   Peter WattsSENMWinchester  
5NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill0.2 
50NT   John Walker V55MWinchester33.2 
51NT   Richard Alderson V35MTotton24.6 
52NT   Andrew Makin V40MLymington Triathlon Club22.3 
53NT   Darren Bagnall V45MTotton14.7 
54NT   John Mace U20MSouthampton  
55NT   Cameron Cumming V45MWinchester24.7 
56NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester6.4 
57NT   Melvin Holloway V50MEastleigh Junior  
58NT   Tim Yeandle V55MEastleigh RC20.4 
59NT   John Locke V40MHardley36.0 
6NT   David Currie V35MSouthampton6.4 
60NT   Neil Cameron V40MTotton14.2 
61NT   Mike Mills V60MTotton16.5 
62NT   Alan Court V45MEastleigh RC29.8 
63NT   Mark Lee V45MHardley13.8 
64NT   Terence Earney V65MHardley14.5 
65NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester31.9 
66NT   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton20.1 
67NT   Justin UnknownV40MHalterworth  
68NT   John Hayes V55MTotton36.0 
69NT   Dave Jewell V65MHardley36.0 
7NT   James A Allen SENMSouthampton15.2 
70NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton22.7 
71NT   Darren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners14.3 
72NT   Ron Godden V60MHardley36.0 
73NT   Jeremy Barber V60MHardley17.4 
74NT   Geoff Harris V60MHardley36.0 
75NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey35.7 
76NT   Derek Lee V65MLymington Triathlon Club32.7 
77NT   David JenkinsonSENMHardley  
78NT   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
79NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley21.9 
8NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton2.5 
9NT   Paul Sidaway V55MEastleigh RC5.8 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Valeria Sesto V35WNew Forest Runners/Argentina3.8 
10NT   Lucy Buis V40WTotton26.2 
11NT   Sophie JonesSENWTotton  
11NT   Kylie Nugus V35WTotton13.1 
12NT   Chloe Woolf SENWLymington Triathlon Club9.7 
13NT   Anna Brook U23WLordshill36.0 
14NT   Lynn McDonagh V40WHardley11.5 
15NT   Angela Lee V50WLordshill15.2 
16NT   Diane Cross V50WRomsey/Havant18.1 
17NT   Rebecca Lord U20WStubbington Green/Southampton2.0 
18NT   Emma Carter V40WWinchester12.2 
19NT   Laura Kenyon U17WHalterworth13.2 
2NT   Shantha Dickinson SENWRomsey29.0 
20NT   Isabelle Parkes V40WNew Forest Runners33.1 
22NT   Vivien Drake V55WHardley36.0 
23NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton15.0 
24NT   Lisa Lewis V45WHardley29.4 
25NT   Malanie HobsonSENWLymington Tri  
26NT   Aynsley Clinton SENWLymington Triathlon Club36.0 
27NT   Diane Mattingly V45WLordshill12.1 
28NT   Joy Radford V55WWinchester11.3 
29NT   Jane Morgan V50WHardley17.3 
3NT   Laure Van Den BroecSENWLordshill  
30NT   Claire DeaconV50WRunning Sstrs  
31NT   Emma Pilbeam V35WTotton19.7 
32NT   Penny Jennings V45WRomsey19.0 
33NT   Mary Corbett V55WEastleigh RC20.4 
34NT   Julie SwainsdonV40WHardley  
35NT   Jenny Jewell V45WHardley36.0 
36NT   Chris Harris V60WHardley22.8 
37NT   Susie Jacob V40WLymington Triathlon Club20.1 
38NT   Polly Marshall SENWHardley36.0 
39NT   Jo Weguelin SENWRomsey22.4 
4NT   Clair Dyer V35WTotton16.7 
40NT   Frances Lord V50WSouthampton10.6 
41NT   Sue LynchV50WEastleigh  
42NT   Julia Abab V55WRomsey35.6 
43NT   Sharon Wyeth V35WHalterworth20.9 
44NT   Catherine Pascoe V45WNew Forest Runners21.4 
45NT   Helen PetersV40WHardley  
46NT   Sarah HeanV40WLymington Tri  
47NT   Poppy Holmes V50WTotton33.2 
48NT   Tory WardSENWEastleigh  
49NT   Jayne GreenSENWRunning Sstrs  
5NT   Lynne Whitaker V50WWinchester10.0 
50NT   Alison Bradbury V45WHalterworth  
51NT   Tina Mills V50WTotton20.9 
52NT   Sue O'Dowd V55WEastleigh RC33.5 
53NT   Louise Hillier WhealV40WRunning Sstrs  
54NT   Leonora Stovell V55WHardley35.1 
55NT   Gin TidridgeV40WRunning Sstrs  
56NT   Anne Bruce LowV60WHardley  
6NT   Emma Hopkins U20WPortishead/Southampton Uni/New Forest Runners17.8 
7NT   Sue Sleath V45WHardley/Winchester8.5 
8NT   Tamsin Moran U20WWinchester15.7 
9NT   Liz Young SENWNew Forest Runners18.1