Swindon parkrun # 122 External Results
Swindon
1 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:21   David Coales  V40MTeam Bath17:0116:116.0 
217:50   Michael Stone  S25MCalne SMaRTT17:4317:4313.7 
318:04   Simon Rawlins SBV45MWootton Bassett17:5717:474.7 
418:09   Mark Bellamy  V40MSwindon18:0717:5012.2 
518:20   Tim Purvey PBS30MSwindon18:2017:594.8 
618:36   Barry Bryant PBV35MUnattached18:2817:396.6 
718:43   Nick Holliday  V50MStroud18:3818:315.8 
819:06   Matt Fisher  V35MBAD TC18:3218:3226.2 
919:18   Roger Bryan  V45MSwindon Striders19:1519:0225.3 
1019:34   Roy Stuart Davidson PBV40MUnattached18:5718:5734.8 
1119:41   Will Crisp  U15MSwindon18:0216:28-4.1 
1219:41   Damien Grace  S30MUnattached19:0218:028.9 
1319:42   Kevin Whelan PBV50MUnattached19:4219:286.9 
1419:47   Barrie Brown  V35MSwindon19:1718:204.8 
1520:15   Collin Fox SENMUnattached    
1620:16   Mark Malham  V50MUnattached19:4819:4010.9 
1720:17   George Dwight PBU18MHighworth20:1518:4310.2 
1820:22   Richard Keye V40MTigersharks on the Road    
1920:27   Pete Edwards PBV45MUnattached20:2720:2011.2 
2020:28   Tony Shelbourn  V65MCirencester20:1220:0415.8 
2120:39   Martyn Joyce PBV40MUnattached19:5919:157.7 
2220:53   Paul Phillips PBV45MSwindon Striders20:5320:5326.0 
2320:54   Jon Andrews  V45MSlinn Allstars19:3219:3212.5 
2420:58   Crispian Garth PBV50MSwindon20:5820:5813.0 
2521:00   Gerard Howells  V45MChippenham H20:2820:088.9 
2621:02   Colin Goulding SBS30MUnattached19:3618:316.5 
2721:06   Rob Carroll  V50MUnattached21:0020:2410.8 
2821:08   Paul Woodley  V45MWootton Bassett20:4920:1212.4 
2921:19   Darren Hughes  V40MSlinn Allstars20:0020:0011.4 
3021:28   Daniel Watt U20MTigersharks on the Road    
3121:30   Norman Jones  V35MUnattached20:2720:2735.2 
3221:38   Caroline Cotterell  V40WStroud21:1820:5711.2 
3321:49   Chris Carter  V40MHighworth20:4820:4013.0 
3421:57   Rob Sims SENMUnattached    
3522:03   Isaac McAdam  U15MSwindon20:4517:06-0.8 
3622:03   Andrew Youngman  V45MUnattached21:3620:387.2 
3722:08   Alan David Mcadam  V55MUnattached21:4521:4514.1 
3822:12   Sarah Bryant  V35WUnattached21:4421:4436.0 
3922:13   Rob Winton PBV40MUnattached21:4921:3726.7 
4022:19   Stephen Yeates SBS30MHighworth22:1921:2820.8 
4122:39   Martin Reston SENMUnattached    
4222:43   Mark Mclaren PBV45MSlinn Allstars22:3621:3011.8 
4322:51   Dustin Kimberley  SENMUnattached21:1620:5525.8 
4422:54   Simon Cloke  V35MUnattached22:5021:2816.6 
4522:58   Becky Campbell  U20WUnattached20:5020:4834.4 
4623:02   Alethia Reid SBSENWUnattached22:1622:0127.4 
4723:03   Glyn Evans PBV40MUnattached22:1620:5227.8 
4823:03   Ewen Lewis PBV35MSwindon Striders/Slinn Allstars22:5422:5314.8 
4923:05   Tony Pound  V40MSwindon22:4922:1814.4 
5023:06   Jamie Pittams SENMUnattached    
5123:10   Brian Watt SBV45MVirtual Runners21:1921:1935.7 
5223:11   Abadur Rahman  SENMUnattached21:0120:3623.2 
5323:24   Neil Goddard  V40MUnattached21:4321:4315.7 
5423:29   Neil Tiley  V55MUnattached21:5720:339.3 
5523:29   Adam Fuller  SENMUnattached20:5519:107.7 
5623:33   Richard Mayneord  V35MSlinn Allstars20:5619:518.5 
5723:36   Andrew Brant  V50MBeverley22:4722:4734.0 
5823:37   Neil Martin V35MUnattached    
5923:38   Tony Skeates  V45MWootton Bassett21:5421:3716.5 
6023:50   Ian Goodfellow PBV50MSlinn Allstars23:2723:2716.7 
6123:54   Kevin Boakes SENMUnattached    
6224:04   Robert Priday  V55MUnattached23:0521:1333.6 
6324:05   Mark Pritchard PBV35MUnattached23:2921:3410.8 
6424:14   David Miles  V35MUnattached22:2022:2023.0 
6524:15   George Axiotis  V40MUnattached23:2723:2735.4 
6624:19   Stephen James Hingley  V50MUnattached23:1321:0813.5 
6724:24   Ellen Lovatt  V35WSwindon23:0123:0117.9 
6824:28   Craig Humphries  V45MUnattached23:1722:5411.8 
6924:33   Robert Brown V40MUnattached    
7024:37   Tony Pidgeon  V40MUnattached21:4721:4719.4 
7124:43   Martin Palmer  V35MUnattached23:2923:2936.0 
7224:48   Gordon Wilson  V45MUnattached23:4721:039.0 
7324:50   Hugh Sutcliffe SENMUnattached    
7424:50   Kieran Feeney  SENMUnattached22:5621:3435.8 
7524:50   Steve Duffy PBV40MUnattached23:5423:4229.9 
7624:52   Damon Edhouse  V40MUnattached23:0523:0523.7 
7724:53   Hayley Clayton  SENWUnattached23:0822:3424.3 
7824:54   Danny Clayton  SENMUnattached20:4519:4911.5 
7924:55   Dean Denman V35MUnattached    
8024:57   Ian Cook PBV50MUnattached23:4223:4236.0 
8124:57   Vincent Naylor  SENMUnattached23:0222:4836.0 
8224:59   Josh Hadland  SENMUnattached22:5421:0712.6 
8325:02   Josh Saunders  U20MCalne SMaRTT23:2421:5526.5 
8425:03   Chris Kynaston  V50MUnattached24:2524:0418.8 
8525:08   Vivienne Wise  V45WUnattached24:3223:1129.9 
8625:11   Simon Iwaniszyn SBV40MUnattached25:1123:0932.7 
8725:14   Chris Gregg SENMUnattached    
8825:18   John Edward Chivers  V50MUnattached22:5922:5918.6 
8925:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9025:27   Ruth Chivers PBV45WUnattached24:1724:1736.0 
9125:34   Karl Evans  SENMUnattached24:3424:3429.3 
9225:36   Craig Davies SENMUnattached    
9325:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9425:44   Matt Holland  V60MUnattached25:0824:3818.9 
9525:45   Barbara Thomas  V55WCirencester24:4424:0918.9 
9625:48   Anton Andersen  V50MUnattached24:3924:3117.3 
9725:54   Michael Cornish  V40MUnattached25:2625:2622.1 
9825:55   Robert Sparrow  V35MSlinn Allstars23:0823:0023.5 
9925:57   Mark Shanks  V35MUnattached23:2623:2634.7 
10026:05   Will Sherwood SBV40MSlinn Allstars23:5522:0613.0 
10126:05   Fraiser James Thomas U20MUnattached    
10226:12   Mike Hadland  V45MUnattached22:4621:4812.9 
10326:16   Derek White  V65MUnattached25:2525:0621.8 
10426:16   Simon Nash  S20MUnattached20:0120:0125.9 
10526:20   Katrina Wheadon  S30WWootton Bassett25:2723:2930.9 
10626:23   Andrew Watt SENMUnattached    
10726:23   Jacob Robert Mcadam  U15MUnattached24:5917:240.5 
10826:27   Rachel Mary Mcadam  V45WUnattached25:3925:0518.3 
10926:33   David Lattimore  V60MCirencester25:5725:5725.9 
11026:34   Paul Salmon  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Swindon22:0221:4426.9 
11126:40   Iain Wear  V35MSwindon26:2622:1217.8 
11226:44   Christopher Sullivan  V45MUnattached24:2424:2421.3 
11326:51   Alexa Rutter SENWUnattached    
11426:55   Adrian James Jordan  V50MUnattached26:2525:2121.7 
11527:00   Barbara Wilkinson V35WUnattached    
11627:03   Peter Cejer V50MUnattached    
11727:10   Russell Mark Heaton PBV40MUnattached25:2625:0820.3 
11827:12   David John Holman PBV50MUnattached26:4226:4229.8 
11927:15   Glenn Sedgwick  V40MUnattached23:5623:5622.8 
12027:23   Duncan Pudney  V35MUnattached26:3726:1729.8 
12127:24   Gary Pretlove  V40MUnattached25:3824:0530.0 
12227:26   Geoffrey Sparrow PBV60MUnattached27:2627:2634.1 
12327:31   Elizabeth Sheppard  V35WSwindon Striders25:4723:5722.9 
12427:41   Dennis Bird  V50MWootton Bassett26:4625:4934.2 
12527:44   Alan Paul Noble PBV50MUnattached25:4325:4336.0 
12627:47   Madeline Fear  U18WUnattached26:3924:1116.7 
12727:47   Melissa Mcbride  V35WUnattached25:4725:4728.8 
12827:48   Ross Velentzas  V35MUnattached23:5923:0625.6 
12927:49   Paul Fishwick  V45MHighworth21:3720:2115.0 
13027:50   Adam Dobrzynski SENMUnattached    
13127:51   Colin Honour  V55MSlinn Allstars26:4426:4427.7 
13227:58   Robert Sharman  V45MUnattached24:3024:3028.9 
13328:04   Simon Bridgman V40MUnattached    
13428:04   Thomas Daniel Fryszka PBSENMUnattached26:4726:4736.0 
13528:10   Julie Margerum  V45WSlinn Allstars27:5127:3426.2 
13628:13   Bruno Panico  V50MSwindon27:5323:1728.4 
13728:13   Martin Wardle  V40MUnattached22:4121:3421.1 
13828:15   John Matthews  V70MWootton Bassett27:0726:3129.2 
13928:23   Warren Smith  V40MHighworth25:4822:2218.0 
14028:24   Sean Donovan V40MUnattached    
14128:30   Stuart Sharland V40MUnattached    
14228:31   Beth Arthurs  U18WUnattached25:5325:5336.0 
14328:43   Paul Arthurs  V35MUnattached20:5220:5012.5 
14428:47   Katrina Lewis  S25WSwindon24:3524:3435.9 
14528:50   Suzanne Wylie SBV45WUnattached27:4826:5735.7 
14628:50   Sarah Rodgers SENMUnattached    
14728:51   Alexandra Griffin  S25WSwindon26:3225:2819.8 
14828:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14929:02   Ashley Whitelock  U15MSwindon27:1222:5215.8 
15029:02   Mark Gratland  V40MSlinn Allstars20:4520:4510.7 
15129:07   Mark Wooster PBV55MUnattached27:2526:2936.0 
15229:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15329:10   Nicky Brown PBV40WUnattached28:3928:3933.3 
15429:12   Dan Bates  V35MUnattached28:3824:0519.4 
15529:13   Peter John Davidson Garratt  V55MSwindon26:3926:3936.0 
15629:19   Steve Fear PBV40MUnattached27:0220:4110.2 
15729:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15829:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15929:28   Max Hopkins U15MUnattached    
16029:28   Ailsa MacNaught U20WChissy Chaser    
16129:29   Alister MacNaught V45MUnattached    
16229:35   Emma Palmer PBV35WSlinn Allstars29:3529:3534.5 
16329:36   Michelle Else  V45WSlinn Allstars26:4026:4028.2 
16429:36   Clare Trinder  V35WSlinn Allstars26:4026:2636.0 
16529:39   Dan Ford  SENMUnattached27:2024:2536.0 
16629:46   Katy Mann SENWUnattached    
16730:03   Heather Smith  V45WUnattached29:1728:4226.1 
16830:17   David Whitelock V35MUnattached    
16930:28   Marilyn Lewer  V40WUnattached30:0130:0129.5 
17030:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17130:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17230:44   Keith Roberts V50MUnattached    
17330:46   Ben Shearing SENMUnattached    
17430:52   David Moss  V35MCirencester24:3020:349.9 
17530:53   Kelly Smart SENWUnattached    
17630:55   Lorraine Ricks PBV50WUnattached30:5530:5536.0 
17731:15   Nicky Daley V40WUnattached    
17831:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17931:17   Sue Stephens V45WUnattached    
18031:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18131:22   Claire Johnston PBV35WSlinn Allstars29:4929:2528.4 
18231:23   Catherine Mills PBV50WUnattached31:2331:2336.0 
18331:37   Christopher Collins SENMUnattached    
18431:38   James Sharman  U18MUnattached26:4526:3232.0 
18531:42   Sharon Thomas PBV40WSlinn Allstars31:4229:0036.0 
18631:57   Martin Corbett V35MUnattached    
18732:03   Allan Bond  V50MUnattached24:2824:1629.1 
18832:16   Gemma Hayes PBS20WSlinn Allstars32:0032:0036.0 
18932:20   Claire Joyce PBV35WRunning Somewhere Else30:2826:2621.3 
19032:26   Kezia Newland  U18WUnattached29:5629:5636.0 
19132:33   Stuart Newland  V45MUnattached24:1724:1736.0 
19232:35   Natalie Smith SENWbpm active    
19332:37   Jackie Moss PBV60WUnattached32:3332:3331.6 
19432:57   Gemma Smith SBSENWUnattached32:5727:5036.0 
19533:00   Edward Smith U15MUnattached    
19633:03   Oliver Greener U15MUnattached    
19733:04   Alison Smith  V35WUnattached28:0625:2632.0 
19833:09   Sara Rosemay Aparicio  V35WUnattached32:3931:4336.0 
19933:17   Chris Laker  V35MSwindon Striders/Slinn Allstars24:4922:5020.8 
20033:38   Aaron McNeill U15MSlinn Allstars    
20133:39   John McNeill  V35MSlinn Allstars26:3724:3136.0 
20233:42   Katherine Wheatley PBV35WUnattached32:1231:1036.0 
20333:49   Noah Gauger  U18MUnattached30:0030:0036.0 
20433:54   Richard Uwe Gauger  V40MUnattached21:4621:2712.9 
20534:06   Keith Williams  V35MUnattached21:2921:2926.9 
20634:07   Natasha Kelly SENWUnattached    
20734:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20834:15   Matthew Turner SENMUnattached    
20934:20   Emily Simpson  V35WSlinn Allstars26:4825:1420.6 
21034:22   Tracy Watt V45WTigersharks on the Road    
21135:08   Sarah Jones U15WUnattached    
21235:09   Joshua Jones  U18MUnattached22:1521:3730.1 
21335:09   Alexander Jones  V40MUnattached25:2622:3314.3 
21435:09   Simon Yendell  V35MUnattached27:1625:0323.1 
21535:15   Frances Williams  V35WUnattached28:3227:4625.3 
21635:33   Tom Scott V40MUnattached    
21735:41   Susan Horrobin  V55WUnattached32:2531:2135.2 
21835:44   Alan Foster V65MUnattached    
21935:47   Amber Smith  U18WHighworth28:4628:4636.0 
22035:59   Janie Bond  V55WUnattached31:4727:5936.0 
22136:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22236:35   Rosie Scott U20WUnattached    
22336:54   Robert Davies  V50MWootton Bassett31:5627:1031.1 
22437:22   Zayn Amawi U15MUnattached    
22537:22   Verity Brooke-Maples V55WUnattached    
22637:23   Reuben Smith  V50MUnattached27:0527:0532.6 
22737:45   Robert Whitelock U15MUnattached    
22838:17   Zoe Bagwell  SENWUnattached36:1136:1136.0 
22938:19   Caleb Williams  U18MUnattached29:1723:5415.3 
23038:33   Isaac Williams  U18MUnattached34:5826:4924.4 
23139:18   Thea Hopkins U15WUnattached    
23239:19   Kate Hopkins  V40WWootton Bassett29:3426:4027.4 
23339:44   Charlotte Pegg U15WSlinn Allstars    
23440:02   Paul Woodward V50MUnattached    
23540:34   Isaac Dylan George Rose U15MCricklade Tri Club    
23640:34   Steve Rose  V40MUnattached26:3926:0922.9 
23742:36   Ashton Payne U15MUnattached    
23842:37   Kathy Payne SENWUnattached    
23947:17   Julia Haskell  V45WHighworth30:5130:0333.1