Cannon Hill parkrun # 105 External Results
Cannon Hill Park
1 Sep 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Daniel Robinson  S30MBRAT16:4215:57-2.6 
217:23   Mike Cadman  V50MUnattached16:5416:4614.7 
317:54   Oliver De Groot SENMUnattached    
417:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:08   James Hughes  S20MBirmingham Uni/University of Utah17:5717:120.7 
618:15   Andy Young  S30MUnattached17:4116:572.3 
718:19   Ryan Lucas  U18MBRAT18:1316:344.3 
818:29   Richard John Brice SENMUnattached    
918:31   Charlie Ogilvie  S20MSerpentine17:2816:470.1 
1018:35   Jonathan Hammond PBS25MBournville Harriers18:3518:3510.7 
1118:36   David Smithers PBS30MUnattached18:1017:599.2 
1218:38   Darren Hale PBV40MCLC Striders18:0917:1013.2 
1318:39   Peter Thwaite SBS25MBRAT/Birmingham Uni18:3717:4322.9 
1418:43   Matt Sandison PBS25MBournville Harriers18:0617:2521.2 
1518:44   James Kay SENMUnattached    
1618:46   Chris Penn SBSENMUnattached18:2017:4427.1 
1718:55   Neil Muir PBV45MUnattached18:5518:557.9 
1819:02   Stuart Underwood  V45MSparkhill17:1717:176.2 
1919:04   Steven Thompson SBV35MRipley19:0417:5325.2 
2019:19   Laura Gray  S20WBRAT19:1419:1428.5 
2119:19   Clive Dent  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch18:2818:0724.3 
2219:37   Chris Truswell SENMUnattached    
2319:44   Christopher Andrew Simpson SBSENMUnattached18:3518:3533.1 
2419:46   Roger Hadden  SENMUnattached19:2419:2411.4 
2519:49   Karl Welborn  S30MUnattached17:1016:28-1.2 
2619:52   Nathan Bone  S30MBromsgrove & Redditch18:3618:3631.7 
2719:54   Yohannes Berhe SENMUnattached    
2819:57   Ben Dunlop V40MUnattached    
2920:00   Hermon Woldekidan U20MUnattached    
3020:01   Bendan Hill  SENMBirchfield H18:4918:4935.9 
3120:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:03   Gareth Dixon  S30MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club19:4618:458.9 
3320:03   Graham Lawrence PBV65MSolihull & Small Heath20:0320:019.9 
3420:04   Gary Mason  V45MUnattached19:1118:504.4 
3520:04   David Williams  V50MUnattached19:3419:227.6 
3620:11   Rob Mills  V55MSparkhill19:1619:119.8 
3720:14   Karl Hopkins V35MUnattached    
3820:29   Seth Atkin SBV45MCenturion/London FrontRunners20:0720:079.8 
3920:32   Sean Phillips SENMUnattached    
4020:37   Victoria Rusius SBS25WPendle/BRAT20:3719:2015.5 
4120:46   Mark Kingsbury  S25MUnattached20:1118:364.7 
4220:49   James Maxwell  S30MUnattached20:0818:399.3 
4320:50   Krishna Naidu SENMUnattached    
4420:54   Paul Bradley PBSENMUnattached20:5020:0313.3 
4520:55   Matthew Crohnsy Dunn SENMUnattached    
4620:56   Ed Barlow  S30MBRAT18:2117:054.1 
4720:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:00   Phillip Robbins V35MUnattached    
4921:09   Jorge Mascaro  V50MBRAT20:5920:5928.9 
5021:15   Ian Edgington  V40MBritish Military Fitness20:3119:397.1 
5121:21   Michael Green  V40MKings Heath19:5919:5712.6 
5221:25   Yoann Henri Le Teuff V35MUnattached    
5321:27   James Stone SENMUnattached    
5421:29   Andy Wakefield PBV35MBournville Harriers20:5520:5527.8 
5521:31   David Richard Owen  V45MNorth Staffs19:5718:578.1 
5621:39   David Kirtley V40MUnattached    
5721:44   Amy Sheppard-Tweedie  S30WCobra20:3819:3311.1 
5821:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:46   In-yong Hwang  SENMUnattached20:2419:398.1 
6021:49   Merissa James PBV40WBromsgrove & Redditch21:3721:3732.6 
6121:51   Sian Evans  V40WSparkhill20:4519:4710.8 
6221:57   Adrian Jones V50MUnattached    
6322:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:16   Phil Bourne SENMUnattached    
6522:22   Peter J Lawton PBV55MBirchfield H22:1322:0415.5 
6622:23   Andrew Wadsworth  V50MSparkhill20:2419:387.6 
6722:23   Glenn Tucker SENMUnattached    
6822:24   Claire Hammond PBS25WBournville Harriers22:2422:2435.6 
6922:25   Krissie Davies SBS30WSparkhill22:2522:0919.7 
7022:27   Mark William Robertson V45MUnattached    
7122:36   Simon Lamprell V35MUnattached    
7222:38   Nathan Dandy SENMUnattached    
7322:41   Ben Hockridge SENMUnattached    
7422:41   Sean Whan  V40MKings Heath21:4020:4413.5 
7522:42   Andy Yu  S25MUnattached20:5318:144.3 
7622:45   Khalid Malik  V35MBirchfield H21:5520:5916.9 
7722:48   Nick Hanson  V50MUnattached21:3121:2713.4 
7822:50   Richard Wilson  V35MUnattached22:1919:337.4 
7922:52   Joseph Stone  V50MUnattached22:0921:2415.6 
8022:54   Dennis Hussey  S30MUnattached20:0418:459.7 
8123:01   Tom Lee SENMUnattached    
8223:02   Osman Stackhouse SENMUnattached    
8323:02   Noel Spillane SENMUnattached    
8423:03   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5720:5812.0 
8523:04   Paul Hoyland  SENMUnattached22:2422:0929.8 
8623:12   Harshad Patel  S30MUnattached20:1219:5110.2 
8723:16   Brian Worthington  V55MBirchfield H/Midland Masters22:2320:5920.1 
8823:17   Rachael O'Sullivan SENWUnattached    
8923:19   Simon Bull SENMUnattached    
9023:25   Richard Quarmby SENMUnattached    
9123:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:32   Keith Aherne SENMUnattached    
9323:33   Paul Harris PBV35MUnattached22:3420:1413.7 
9423:34   Kevin Peace  V50MBournville Harriers22:5622:5316.3 
9523:39   Scott Lucas  V45MUnattached23:2922:0315.0 
9623:43   Patrick Cox  V45MUnattached21:5420:458.7 
9723:44   Mat Wells SENMUnattached    
9823:45   Luke Woodward U15MUnattached    
9923:46   Kevin Woodward SENMUnattached    
10023:48   Stuart Brampton  V45MUnattached23:4623:4620.8 
10123:48   Joseph Leslie Thompson  U18MUnattached21:2318:459.2 
10223:49   Matthew Baker PBSENMUnattached23:4923:4933.7 
10323:50   Suz West  V35WBournville Harriers22:4021:4714.0 
10423:51   Hill Steve  V35MUnattached22:2722:2720.2 
10523:52   Stephen Burns  SENMUnattached20:5920:5936.0 
10623:52   Georgia Croxford SENWUnattached    
10723:54   Steve Doswell  V55MUnattached22:2222:1712.6 
10824:03   Hong Giap Teo V40MUnattached    
10924:05   Phil Manders V45MUnattached    
11024:06   Juliette Edwards  V35WBRAT23:0423:0436.0 
11124:07   David Lee PBS20MUnattached24:0723:4328.8 
11224:10   Will Murray-smith  SENMUnattached22:0120:1132.1 
11324:13   Cath Mansell SBV45WSparkhill24:0022:5435.1 
11424:15   Tony Mills  V55MUnattached23:5422:5914.4 
11524:17   Andrew Thomson V40MUnattached    
11624:18   Edward Bates U15MUnattached    
11724:22   Nishant Suresh U15MUnattached    
11824:23   Charles Mugglestone  SENMBRAT/Unattached20:1418:4815.0 
11924:29   Kevin Allard SENMUnattached    
12024:31   Charlotte Cook SENWUnattached    
12124:33   Peter Sabell V45MUnattached    
12224:34   Loraine Blackwood V40WUnattached    
12324:35   Colin Jones  V50MUnattached23:4323:2620.0 
12424:38   Adam Mark U20MUnattached    
12524:40   Derek Hardy PBV50MBRAT24:4024:4034.0 
12624:41   Andy Williams  SENMUnattached22:2122:2136.0 
12724:47   Simon Bates V45MUnattached    
12824:49   Emily Evans PBS30WBirchfield H24:4924:4934.1 
12924:50   Nick White SENMUnattached    
13024:54   Andrew Barry Graham SENMUnattached    
13125:02   Stephen Lodge  V50MUnattached21:3721:2511.8 
13225:03   Rich Harris V45MUnattached    
13325:05   Jude Hutchinson SENWUnattached    
13425:12   Paul Samuels  V45MBournville Harriers23:4123:1613.6 
13525:14   David Lenaghan  V35MCove24:1923:1618.7 
13625:15   Ian Sutton  V35MUnattached23:2421:1715.8 
13725:21   Chris Coates  U18MUnattached22:4422:4423.8 
13825:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13925:27   James Willetts  SENMUnattached21:5321:1829.6 
14025:30   Jake Ringland U20MUnattached    
14125:36   Ian Mcknight  V50MUnattached23:5723:2318.7 
14225:38   Ian Artingstall PBV50MUnattached24:4524:4518.0 
14325:39   David Sansom  V50MBRAT21:0621:0612.6 
14425:46   Luke Jones  U18MUnattached23:5922:5836.0 
14525:47   Andy Huckle SENMUnattached    
14625:51   Keith Evans  V50MUnattached24:3723:4116.1 
14725:57   Peter Rigby V35MUnattached    
14825:58   Georgina Hall SENWUnattached    
14926:02   Gillan Stone  S30MUnattached25:0224:0735.6 
15026:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15326:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15426:09   Barry Walker  V50MUnattached25:0424:4718.6 
15526:10   Afshin Bemani PBV40MUnattached25:1823:3215.5 
15626:18   Chris Crocker PBV45MKings Heath26:1823:3932.2 
15726:19   Stacey Marston PBS30WUnattached25:0824:1016.6 
15826:20   Oliver Harrison  U18MUnattached23:4822:2430.0 
15926:22   Kathleen Lodge  U18WUnattached23:1523:1536.0 
16026:28   Martin Hearn V60MUnattached    
16126:30   Geoffrey Richard Taylor  V40MUnattached23:4422:4523.1 
16226:33   Stephen Perrin  S30MUnattached26:1823:5335.1 
16326:36   Danny Hampson  SENMUnattached25:1924:2436.0 
16426:37   Bruk Abraham U15MUnattached    
16526:38   Jon Nimmo  V60MUnattached25:4624:4120.1 
16626:40   Jane Jackson  V45WUnattached25:2225:0018.2 
16726:41   Aman Selomon V35MUnattached    
16826:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16926:43   Hannah Webster  SENWUnattached25:1022:2726.4 
17026:45   Ian Sidney SBV35MUnattached25:3825:3433.4 
17126:46   Carol Jagpal SBV50WCity of Birmingham Striders26:4623:1517.3 
17226:48   Nick Brown  SENMUnattached24:4524:4536.0 
17326:52   Melanie Lynch  S30WKings Heath/Unattached25:5024:3429.5 
17427:01   Nick White  V45MUnattached24:0121:5218.8 
17527:02   Peter Tully  V45MUnattached26:1626:1626.6 
17627:03   Yvette Pygott V45WUnattached    
17727:09   Garfield Phillpotts SBV40MUnattached27:0926:2522.0 
17827:10   Peter Coates  V45MBRAT25:4323:3313.7 
17927:10   Heather Louise Rainsbury  S30WKent26:0722:5613.4 
18027:11   Danny Masood SBU18MUnattached27:1126:2233.4 
18127:11   Sue Wright  V55WUnattached26:3826:0419.3 
18227:12   Rebecca Ince  S30WUnattached26:3225:2424.0 
18327:13   Una Lodge  V45WSparkhill25:5325:3719.9 
18427:18   Rob Mugglestone SBV45MBRAT/Unattached27:1825:3436.0 
18527:20   Dianne Cull V50WUnattached    
18627:35   Ben Shortland U15MUnattached    
18727:37   Tom Neal  V55MBRAT25:1825:1736.0 
18827:40   Beverley Ward  V50WWest Bromwich27:0824:0317.3 
18927:42   Barbara Partridge  V45WKings Heath25:4224:0620.7 
19027:45   Javan Bramhall  SENMUnattached23:4620:4130.4 
19127:48   Ruth Benzimra  V45W100 Marathon Club25:3825:2323.6 
19227:54   Graham Bond  V50MUnattached25:5024:5325.8 
19327:57   Sue Bond V50WUnattached    
19427:58   Michael Hurley SENMUnattached    
19528:03   Gillian Tyler SBV50WBirchfield H27:3727:2124.5 
19628:03   Caroline Davis  V50WUnattached27:2027:2035.6 
19728:09   Rose King SBV40WHalesowen28:0927:0126.8 
19828:19   Allan Green PBV50MVegan27:3127:1020.7 
19928:22   Mike Tresham SENMUnattached    
20028:28   Lisa Holroyd  S30WPeel26:5823:1436.0 
20128:31   Abigail Lily Thompson  U18WUnattached27:4525:4023.0 
20228:31   Stephen Grant Thompson  V45MTrail Running Association18:2818:286.8 
20328:39   Laura Noailles SENWUnattached    
20428:43   Anne McMurdie V50WUnattached    
20528:47   Claire Mantle SENWUnattached    
20628:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20728:48   Margaret Ehrenberg  V55WSparkhill/Midland Masters24:3722:4722.4 
20828:48   Jamie Leary SENMUnattached    
20929:07   Sue Rae  V55WUnattached27:4827:4827.8 
21029:09   Michaela Helienek SENWUnattached    
21129:10   Matthew Buckby  U18MUnattached26:5722:3428.2 
21229:12   Heather Grant  SENWUnattached29:0429:0436.0 
21329:13   Micah Deegan SENMUnattached    
21429:19   Rashpal Mondair  V45MUnattached27:3427:3323.8 
21529:21   Meriel O'Raw SENWUnattached    
21629:28   Roisin Jordan  V50WUnattached26:0125:2119.6 
21729:30   Francine Orme  V60WCobra28:1628:1633.6 
21829:31   Ryan Dunne  U18MUnattached25:2525:2535.9 
21929:35   Eleanor Rattenberry  SENWUnattached28:0328:0336.0 
22029:35   Darren Mullen SENMUnattached    
22129:44   Corey Blackwood U15MUnattached    
22229:54   Alison Williams  SENWUnattached29:4629:4636.0 
22330:05   Andrew Willetts V55MUnattached    
22430:05   Helen Laville  V40WUnattached29:1428:5335.2 
22530:07   Natasha Westall SENWUnattached    
22630:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22730:10   Andy Moon  V65MUnattached29:3829:3836.0 
22830:34   Gurinder Aulakh  SENWUnattached28:3928:3936.0 
22930:48   Owen Gordon SBV40MUnattached28:2926:3736.0 
23030:52   Davender Gill V40WUnattached    
23130:57   Nadia Sarween SENWUnattached    
23230:57   Sukhjit Kulair SENWUnattached    
23330:58   Christopher Davy  S30MBRAT23:1721:3722.9 
23431:09   Helen Lewis  V50WUnattached27:0124:1715.2 
23531:15   Fergus Holmes-Stanley U15MUnattached    
23631:20   Sue Wheeler PBV60WUnattached31:2031:2036.0 
23731:24   Tom Mcmillan  U11MBRAT28:2421:0111.5 
23831:34   Helen Elizabeth Campbell  V45WUnattached28:5228:5236.0 
23931:38   Roger Stuart Woods V60MUnattached    
24032:13   Elsa Tam  SENWUnattached30:5530:5536.0 
24132:14   John Suffield V45MUnattached    
24232:31   Ruth Miller  V55WKings Heath30:2230:2236.0 
24332:32   David Spittle V55MUnattached    
24432:45   Debra Wale V45WUnattached    
24532:51   Errol Lewin SBV40MUnattached32:5128:3036.0 
24632:53   Margery Lumsdaine  V40WUnattached32:2528:5028.2 
24733:27   Joselyn Kugblenu V35WUnattached    
24833:33   Lucy Bentley SBSENWUnattached31:2230:4235.8 
24933:34   Grace Anwar U15WUnattached    
25033:35   Rose Anwar U20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2