Rugby 10 (Inc Warwickshire Champs) External Results
Barby
14 Oct 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
156:03   A K S Smith SENMCoventry Godiva    
256:43   Andrew Siggers SBSENMKenilworth Runners56:4353:51-0.2 
357:38   Ian Mansell  SENMCenturion55:4654:580.2 
458:12   Greg Spellman SBV45MRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough/Midland Masters57:1757:172.7 
558:42   Ben Sutherland SBU17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton58:4255:475.6 
658:50   M J Beckett SENMCoventry Godiva    
760:26   Sue Harrison  V40WLeamington58:1455:446.2 
860:44   Chris Sharp PBSENMKnowle & Dorridge60:4460:44-1.6 
960:53   Jonathan Jennings PBV45MKnowle & Dorridge60:5360:530.7 
1061:46   Alex Keenan PBV35MSphinx61:4661:4624.2 
1162:03   Eleanor Fowler PBSENWNuneaton62:0362:033.6 
1262:30   Richard Dixon SBV45MKnowle & Dorridge/Stafford H62:3062:203.6 
1362:44   Richard Merrell PBV35MSpa Striders62:4462:442.5 
1463:10   Christopher Hitchman PBSENMLeamington63:1063:107.5 
1563:17   Kyza Derby SBSENMSphinx63:1762:2116.7 
1663:21   Thomas Healy PBV50MCenturion63:2162:585.5 
1763:24   Trevor Wilkinson PBV45MSpa Striders63:2461:217.6 
1863:59   Liam Chapple PBV45MKenilworth Runners63:5963:597.3 
1964:11   Myshola Kirkham SBSENWCoventry64:1163:117.1 
2064:22   Steve Howes SBV50MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington64:2262:345.7 
2164:36   M O Swann SENMKnowle & Dorridge RC    
2265:17   John Roberts PBV40MKnowle & Dorridge65:1765:1716.7 
2365:23   Stephen Hundal PBV45MLeamington65:2365:234.1 
2465:40   Brian Miller SBV50MLeamington65:4064:164.5 
2565:45   David Conway SBSENMMassey Ferguson65:4561:272.1 
2665:57   R M Homes V50MKenilworth Runners    
2766:24   Andrew Connors PBV45MKnowle & Dorridge66:2466:249.4 
2866:41   Stephen Page SBSENMKenilworth Runners66:4155:323.0 
2966:49   A S Jacks V40M     
3067:31   M Williams V50MKenilworth Runners    
3167:42   Katy Young PBSENWRadley67:4267:427.8 
3268:34   William Raybould PBV40MHuman Energy68:3464:115.0 
3368:42   G Lawrence V60MSolihull & Smallheath    
3468:50   Zara Blower PBSENWLeamington68:5068:506.0 
3569:06   Jo Fleming PBSENWSpa Striders69:0669:0611.2 
3669:06   A P Parker SENMBirchfield    
3769:18   R A Davies V40MKnowle & Dorridge RC    
3869:53   Steve Webb PBV45MLeamington69:5369:537.7 
3970:02   David Pettifer SBV60MKenilworth Runners70:0269:349.1 
4070:38   A.W. Hughes V50MNorthbrook AC    
4171:05   Hartwig Bush SENMSpa striders    
4271:10   R.J. Simpson V60MNorthbrook AC    
4371:24   Paul Smart PBV55MHuman Energy71:2471:2410.1 
4471:53   Mitch Timms PBV50MSphinx71:5371:5312.6 
4572:41   George Loveday SBU20MLeamington72:4167:041.7 
4672:46   Charlotte Sweet U20W     
4773:01   A P Mawby V40MLeamington C & AC    
4873:01   P Fletcher V35WHuncote Harriers    
4973:04   D Birch V40MRugby Triathalon    
5073:05   Lloyd Barton PBV45MKnowle & Dorridge73:0573:0511.1 
5173:06   Philip Wilson PBV50MSphinx73:0673:0612.1 
5273:13   Peter Greenfield SBV65MNuneaton73:1367:2912.5 
5373:16   T M White V50M     
5473:16   P Elwell V40MKnowle & Dorridge RC    
5574:09   Mary Hall PBV40WNuneaton74:0974:0911.4 
5674:20   Jane Needham PBV40WRugby Triathlon Club74:2074:2035.0 
5774:23   Richard Hands PBV40MNorthbrook74:2374:2310.8 
5874:25   Dawn Clark SBV35WSpa Striders74:2569:3112.3 
5974:30   N K Adams V50MSpa striders    
6074:34   Mike Ellis SBV35MSpa Striders/BRAT74:3459:0516.4 
6176:01   Roger Wilson PBV70MStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters76:0176:0111.7 
6276:11   W B Broadbent V40M     
6376:28   A Portsmouth V35WRugby Triathalon    
6477:34   Caroline Whitehouse SBV35WSpa Striders77:3474:558.8 
6578:21   Alex Bruce PBV45MNuneaton78:2178:2122.8 
6678:23   Gary Turner PBV50MCenturion78:2378:2316.7 
6778:42   D.L. Compton V45WStratford Upon Avon AC    
6878:56   Kevin Coughlan SBV50MNorthbrook78:5676:1311.1 
6979:26   Mary Williams  V55WCenturion77:5975:1222.3 
7079:49   A C R Lloyd V60MCenturion RR    
7180:03   Mark Dalton PBV45MNorthbrook77:2671:3615.1 
7280:31   M W Cooper V50MBournville Harriers    
7380:42   John Butter SBV45MRugby Triathlon Club80:4277:4235.4 
7481:22   Jude Baum SBV55WSpa Striders81:2281:1813.5 
7581:52   Luke Watkins SBSENMStratford-upon-Avon81:5273:1411.3 
7682:50   John Curtin  V60MCenturion82:2281:5618.0 
7782:52   Joanne Bonner PBV40WAdderbury82:5282:5236.0 
7883:25   G Nash U20WNorthbrook AC    
7983:28   Richard J Bicknell SBV50MSpa Striders83:2881:0821.1 
8083:51   Heather Fiddament-Harris SBV55WRugby & Northampton83:5173:3136.0 
8183:53   Liz Pharoah PBSENWNorthbrook83:5382:2416.2 
8285:23   M Murphy V50M     
8385:30   Roz Cox PBV45WSpa Striders85:3085:3015.9 
8485:35   B.A Gunter SENWSpa striders    
8586:06   A.E. Hughes V55WNorthbrook AC    
8686:24   F C Ferguson SENMSpa striders    
8786:30   Carl Williams PBV40MRugby Triathlon Club86:3086:3033.0 
8886:36   R.J. Robson V50M     
8986:45   Sandra Stokes PBV50WSpa Striders86:4586:4516.6 
9087:01   J S Goodwin V45WRugby Triathalon    
9187:05   Laura Pibworth PBSENWSphinx87:0587:0518.2 
9287:26   Bob Torley SBV50MSphinx87:2687:1636.0 
9387:32   C.S. James V35WRugby Triathalon    
9488:19   Carol Blower SBV50WLeamington88:1983:1514.7 
9588:37   J S Seltzer V50M     
9688:57   B A Graham-Older V45WWarks Police AC    
9789:20   Harkiran Kalsi PBSENWSpa Striders89:2089:2029.1 
9889:53   Caroline Ditum PBSENWSpa Striders89:5389:5334.0 
9991:47   J Burke V35W     
10093:02   Pauline Dable PBV60WKenilworth Runners93:0292:2020.5 
10193:02   Karen Timothy SBV45WSaracens93:0289:0716.3 
10293:42   Cjf Lodge V40M     
10395:49   J S Low V45W     
1041:43:06   Nicky Atherton PBV55WKenilworth Runners1:43:061:43:0633.6 
1051:43:06   Michael Shally V40MKenilworth Runners