Greenwich parkrun # 127 External Results
Greenwich
18 Aug 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   Maarten Van Der Hoeven  S30MHighgate/Netherlands16:4216:423.0 
218:04   Buzz Shephard  V35MDulwich16:3616:170.4 
318:05   Justin Greenslade PBV35MUnattached17:4717:4730.7 
418:50   Greg Smith  SENMUnattached18:4118:4133.6 
519:25   Steve Smythe  V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets18:4017:575.1 
619:36   Neil Kuruppu  S30MUnattached19:1119:117.3 
719:58   Martin Leat  V50MSerpentine19:5718:5918.7 
820:38   Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:1117:031.9 
920:53   Grant Beerling  V45MUnattached20:0618:574.5 
1021:13   Alan Cox SBV50MAquila/New Eltham Joggers20:4920:0518.4 
1121:30   Rory Mccann PBSENMUnattached20:3620:3614.2 
1221:43   Jason Lee Leadbeater PBSENMUnattached20:5220:5231.1 
1321:44   Nicholas Morgan  V35MNew Eltham Joggers20:5720:5736.0 
1421:45   Brian O'reilly  V45MNorthern Vets20:5620:2711.4 
1521:54   Scott Armstrong  V35MJesmond20:3820:389.3 
1622:00   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2819:286.6 
1722:04   Joel Peirson-Hagger SENMUnattached    
1822:30   Rich Grant  SENMUnattached21:1721:0113.8 
1922:47   Sally Haffenden  V40WPetts Wood/Blackheath & Bromley22:0821:309.8 
2023:07   John Murphy  V50MSittingbourne/Cambridge H21:5920:5614.1 
2123:25   Ian Chant  V40MUnattached22:1521:5914.3 
2223:37   Jason Thomson  V40MUnattached22:4422:0210.3 
2324:20   Corlene Retief  S30WCambridge H/Unattached23:3623:3436.0 
2424:22   Ed Hadlow  V65MKent23:4422:4217.1 
2524:27   John Hannan  V40MGreenwich Tritons23:0222:3619.9 
2624:35   Les Pullen  V55MCambridge H/Plumstead24:0123:5726.7 
2724:38   Dich Phat Sam  V50MUnattached24:0023:1312.5 
2824:43   Kit Claxton  V35MPlumstead22:0121:2821.9 
2925:13   Paul Goss  V50MNew Eltham Joggers23:4823:4829.8 
3025:18   Paul Salliss V45MUnattached    
3125:21   Hopi Sen  V35MUnattached22:1822:1830.3 
3225:29   Anthony James Bailey  V60MUnattached25:0225:0231.5 
3325:46   Jules Williams  V40WUnattached23:5923:1516.3 
3426:22   Georgia Jeffreys  S20WUnattached26:2025:5921.3 
3526:25   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached23:3520:5715.3 
3626:30   Cassie Read  SENWUnattached25:5025:5029.9 
3726:31   Phil Turner  V50MCambridge H25:2525:2535.3 
3826:38   Alan Jackaman  V60MNew Eltham Joggers25:5824:3815.9 
3926:40   David Micheal Thomas Westwood V55MUnattached    
4026:52   Daniel Copas SENMUnattached    
4126:53   Gary Anderson  V50MUnattached24:4123:3519.2 
4226:56   Mavis Williams  V50WUnattached26:0626:0622.5 
4327:06   Karen Lloyd  V45WUnattached26:2526:2525.8 
4427:30   Andrew Daley  V40MUnattached25:5724:4323.7 
4527:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4627:33   Alfred Gunning PBU11MCambridge H25:2225:0432.6 
4727:36   Brinsley Gunning PBSENMCambridge H20:3120:3125.4 
4827:39   John David Hubbard  V55MUnattached26:1925:4033.8 
4927:42   Kate Harris  SENWUnattached25:5025:0233.6 
5027:47   Paul Till  V45MUnattached26:2122:4715.9 
5127:55   Adam Bissett U15MUnattached    
5227:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5327:59   Michael Anderson  V60MCambridge H24:0823:3621.7 
5428:02   Victoria Caplin Thomas V35WUnattached    
5528:03   Annabelle L Hadlow  V55WKent27:2327:2323.8 
5628:06   Breda Goss  V50WBexley/New Eltham Joggers26:0125:2631.8 
5728:07   Janet Smith PBV50WNew Eltham Joggers26:2626:2623.1 
5828:16   Ellie Meeking  V35WUnattached26:4725:5735.9 
5928:19   Craig Lawson SENMUnattached    
6028:42   Millie Haffenden PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley28:4225:4035.1 
6128:43   Jane Brennand-Roper PBV55WCambridge H27:1327:1327.4 
6228:47   Carol Anderson  V50WUnattached27:2424:5018.3 
6328:50   Kate Evan-Jones  V50WUnattached26:1422:3013.1 
6429:01   Paul Suttle  V40MUnattached24:5823:0829.1 
6529:08   Janet Ley  V50WSwanley27:5627:4629.8 
6629:11   Peter Ley  V55MUnattached25:4125:2827.3 
6729:32   Sally Slade  V50WUnattached27:0325:3623.4 
6830:00   Sue Weston PBV50WUnattached28:1628:1626.6 
6930:11   Anna Rowland  V55WCambridge H28:5727:5023.2 
7030:23   Catherine Murphy  V55WUnattached27:4626:1736.0 
7130:48   Mary Slade  V50WUnattached30:0628:3027.7 
7230:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7331:02   Barry Beesley  V45MUnattached24:3624:2718.9 
7431:04   Lauren Hillier  S30WUnattached29:0426:0326.8 
7531:05   Tanzi MacDonald SENWUnattached    
7631:06   Colin Armstrong  S30MUnattached26:1522:4013.0 
7731:13   Erling Refsum PBV55MUnattached31:1227:4426.8 
7831:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7931:21   Oliver Jason Hassan U15MUnattached    
8031:30   Iain Emeny-Smith V45MUnattached    
8131:38   Andrew Morgan SBV65MDartford RR31:3830:3435.7 
8231:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8332:04   Jane Adamson  S30WDartford RR29:3228:3225.0 
8432:14   Amanda Auld V35WUnattached    
8532:40   Juliet Painter  V40WUnattached27:5927:5932.0 
8632:52   May Rayment  V45WGreenwich Tritons31:5431:5236.0 
8732:55   Ann Baker  V35WUnattached32:0530:2036.0 
8832:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8932:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9033:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9133:43   Dawn Hutchings  V45WUnattached30:5230:5227.9 
9233:44   Sharon Moore SBV50WUnattached33:4431:4136.0 
9334:11   Erika Refsum U20WUnattached    
9434:22   Maggie Watson V65WUnattached    
9534:41   Siobhan Donnelly SENWUnattached    
9634:42   David Butler SENMUnattached    
9734:46   Jan Jones  V50WBexley32:1729:4530.2 
9835:59   Mandy Emeny-Smith V45WUnattached    
9936:04   Frank Lee  V75MNew Eltham Joggers33:2933:2934.1 
10037:38   Claire Nicola Inman V40WUnattached    
10137:51   Yvonne Leadbeater V45WUnattached    
10238:23   Kerry Bissett  V35WUnattached32:3030:1627.8 
10339:01   Jayne Doble V50WUnattached    
10440:21   Rosemond Edwards  V40WUnattached36:1336:1336.0 
10541:16   Cathryn Kennedy  SENWUnattached34:4331:5031.8 
10641:17   Georgia Till  SENWUnattached31:2723:2824.2 
10743:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10848:07   Stephen Clark V45MUnattached