Riverside parkrun # 6 External Results
Riverside
18 Aug 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:24   Alan Hodgson  V40MTyne Bridge18:0017:286.0 
218:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:34   Gareth Thraves PBS30MChester-le-Street/Aurora18:2017:4012.0 
418:36   Lydia Turner SBU18WBirtley18:3617:581.4 
518:41   Craig Horne  V40MUnattached18:1217:133.6 
618:58   Tracy Millmore SBS30WChester-le-Street/Birtley/Birtley18:4917:171.6 
719:11   Stephen Soulsby PBV45MUnattached19:1119:1114.1 
819:50   Liam Kevin Knox  SENMUnattached19:0818:4630.5 
919:57   Robert Weightman SBV55MJarrow & Hebburn19:5718:489.3 
1020:04   Gary Johnson SENMUnattached    
1120:16   Paul Adams  V45MDurham19:4819:4831.8 
1220:17   Paul Delaney  V45MDurham20:1018:566.5 
1320:23   William John Mackey PBV45MFell Runners Association20:2319:0912.3 
1420:28   Trevor Crewe  S25MBirtley19:0018:479.6 
1520:34   Frank Devlin SBV55MGateshead/North East Vets20:3420:2514.5 
1620:48   Daniel Farnie U20MUnattached    
1721:05   David Coulson  V45MBirtley20:1118:276.0 
1821:22   Steve Dickson  V35MUnattached19:4218:124.6 
1921:32   Tom Goulding  U18MBirtley17:3016:24-0.5 
2021:43   Sophie Forster  U18WBirtley20:1520:1527.9 
2122:13   Stuart Gordon  V45MBlackhill21:3320:5611.1 
2222:13   Sophie Burnett  U15WBirtley20:1118:163.5 
2322:18   Jonathan Dobson U15MUnattached    
2422:22   Ruth Dadswell  V35WBirtley20:2519:369.3 
2522:24   Keith Hargrave  V45MUnattached22:0021:5425.3 
2622:24   Suzanne Gutcher PBV35WSouth Shields21:3419:4610.4 
2723:08   Jon H Ayres  V40MElvet19:2119:2110.6 
2823:20   Kenny McLellan V40MUnattached    
2923:24   Vicki Thompson  V40WJarrow & Hebburn22:1522:1013.7 
3023:27   David Mills  V50MJarrow & Hebburn21:2221:1424.5 
3123:38   Rachel Bentley  S20WDurham22:0720:479.7 
3223:40   Vicky Wells V40WUnattached    
3323:41   Gareth Rees V45MUnattached    
3423:58   Rachael Innes-hudson  S20WAurora23:0422:1715.9 
3524:12   Samuel Dobson U15MUnattached    
3624:19   Steve Harris V50MUnattached    
3724:49   Ian Goulding  V45MUnattached23:0820:468.9 
3824:57   Joe Prudham  V75MJarrow & Hebburn23:5322:5021.0 
3925:00   Steven Bowles SENMUnattached    
4025:06   Emma Munday  V35WSouth Shields23:0723:0736.0 
4125:18   Will Davidson V35MUnattached    
4225:23   Paul Bentley  V65MMorpeth20:5420:5415.0 
4325:25   Juliet Robinson  V35WUnattached/Seevic23:2222:1314.5 
4425:34   Joanne Danby V40WUnattached    
4525:37   Mark Reay  S30MSaltwell23:3521:3023.6 
4625:45   Allan Langford  V40MUnattached23:5422:4114.2 
4726:12   Steven Vass  SENMUnattached24:2020:2916.5 
4826:26   John Davidson SENMUnattached    
4926:27   Gavin Pallister  V45MUnattached24:5321:5113.3 
5026:42   David Hollows V45MUnattached    
5128:20   Craig Slaughter SENMUnattached    
5229:30   Phil Horne PBV65MUnattached27:5025:0223.8 
5329:53   Karen Wilson  V40WFetch Everyone28:2728:2727.0 
5430:02   Andrea Jackson  S30WDerwentside27:3624:2318.5 
5530:27   Clare Millmore V35WUnattached    
5630:31   Gail Brown V35WUnattached    
5730:31   Lynne Carruthers V50WUnattached    
5830:41   Hanna Leigh  SENWUnattached27:3127:3136.0 
5930:58   Mandip Madhar  V40WUnattached30:0830:0836.0 
6031:08   Michelle Bartlett V40WUnattached    
6131:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6231:24   Joseph P Small U15MUnattached    
6331:24   Lewis H Small  V40MUnattached22:5922:5925.3 
6431:43   Tony McNeill  V45MDurham22:3722:1814.7 
6532:25   Gary Walker  V45MUnattached27:5527:0826.4 
6632:28   Marco Porcelli U15MUnattached    
6733:59   Franco Porcelli V45MUnattached    
6834:40   Patrick Kelly  V45MBirtley32:5526:2330.5 
6937:19   Jillian Porcelli V40WUnattached    
7037:19   Isabel Burlison V65WUnattached    
7137:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached