West Pinchbeck 10K External Results
West Pinchbeck
30 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:17   John Pike  V35MNewham & Essex Beagles32:0731:43-0.3 
234:03   Jack Trow PBU20MFenland/Ryston34:0334:0323.3 
334:26   Nicholas Grimer SBV40MNene Valley34:2633:3529.7 
435:07   Alan Oliver  SENMSleaford33:5733:350.7 
535:22   Paul Lunn  V35MNene Valley34:4934:495.0 
635:29   Greg Southern  V40MSleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force34:0733:120.3 
735:32   Stephen Pettit  V45MEly/Eastern Masters34:5534:5418.5 
835:50   Bruce Lovell PBV35MTeam Balancise35:5035:5017.1 
936:12   Jim Morris  V45MStamford35:0534:491.1 
1036:33   Matt Pyatt PBV35MRyston36:3332:58-1.1 
1136:33   Dan Doherty  V35MTeam Balancise36:22 35:542.5 
1236:35   John Manlow SBV40MEly36:3535:3710.8 
1336:47   Mark Popple PBU23MStamford36:4734:312.0 
1437:00   Chris Mooney SBV45MNene Valley37:0034:467.0 
1537:09   Steven Cockrell SBSENMNene Valley/Police/St. Albans Striders37:0935:594.7 
1638:20   Simon England PBV35MSleaford TR38:2038:2023.3 
1738:55   Sian Thomas PBSENWChiltern38:5538:095.5 
1839:03   Sandy Telfer PBV45MSleaford39:0339:038.9 
1939:23   Martin Broadhurst PBV40MUnattached39:1339:1332.3 
2039:40   Tony Gilbert SBV45MBourne39:4038:086.8 
2139:42   David Hutchings PBV45MBedford H39:4239:4210.0 
2239:42   James Grant Skinner PBV35MSerpentine/Stamford39:4234:310.4 
2340:23   Rachel Doherty PBSENWTeam Balancise39:1135:174.1 
2440:37   Samuel James SBU17MSleaford40:3736:0520.9 
2540:59   Elaine O'Sullivan PBV50WTeam Balancise/Eastern Masters40:5940:5912.2 
2641:01   Shaun Hill PBSENMBourne41:0139:134.4 
2742:00   Adam Poole SENM     
2842:07   Martin Candish  V35MStamford39:2439:059.5 
2942:11   David Burton  V45MSleaford40:3140:079.6 
3042:30   Reg Allen  V55MThorney/Unattached41:5938:4422.7 
3142:38   Shane Hill3370270 PBV40MTeam Balancise42:3842:1528.6 
3242:52   Aaron Parker  SENMFenland41:1741:1735.3 
3343:12   Julie Wargent V35WTeam Balancise    
3443:22   Vicky Old  SENWStamford42:1642:1610.8 
3544:06   Matt Naylor PBV35MSleaford44:0642:4510.2 
3644:30   Barry Douce SBSENMSleaford TR44:3044:2436.0 
3744:35   Hayley Abraham  SENWLincoln Wellington42:3540:1013.7 
3844:36   Brian Kearsey PBV60MStamford44:3643:4810.9 
3944:49   Rachel Sullivan SENWRoyal Air Force Athletics    
4044:57   Jeremy Green V40M     
4145:15   Joe Howells  U17MBourne44:0139:4910.4 
4245:16   Andy Wheatley V40M     
4345:23   Paul Green  V45MSleaford TR45:1245:1229.9 
4445:29   Brian McLean SBV50MBourne45:2942:5925.0 
4545:30   Peter Parker V40M     
4645:40   Andrew Preston  V35MSleaford41:0041:0011.1 
4745:51   Paul Ray  V55MSleaford TR45:2444:5935.2 
4846:00   Jane James  V50WSleaford43:0341:2822.9 
4946:23   Victoria Cocking PBV40WBourne46:2344:3127.0 
5046:23   Derek Smith V40MStamford Tri    
5146:26   Louise Rowley V35W     
5246:28   John Combie  V65MNewark AC44:5744:2617.0 
5346:36   Nicholas Smith  V45MStamford45:4045:1416.8 
5446:38   Alan Moorehead  V40MBushfield46:0544:2936.0 
5546:42   Barry Daff SBV55MStamford46:4246:2529.0 
5646:47   Frances Cooke  V55WMarch46:4043:0524.1 
5747:21   Katie Ward SBSENWFenland47:2145:3627.2 
5847:29   Robin Gordon Ball  V55MStamford47:0647:0616.3 
5947:36   Peter Davis V40M     
6047:43   John Holland V40M     
6147:53   David Hodson PBSENMHolme Pierrepont47:5342:538.9 
6248:00   Peter Holland SENM     
6348:12   Anton Gaches V40M     
6448:13   Richard Houghton SENM     
6548:19   Andrew Wade PBV45MStamford48:1945:0713.0 
6648:19   Anthony Bowdidge SENM     
6748:25   David Old SENMStamford Striders    
6848:28   William Rayner V40MSleaford Striders    
6948:29   Dean Powles SENMFenland Running Club    
7048:54   Paulina Zub  SENWFenland47:3947:2819.3 
7148:54   Sarah Gauvin SBV40WFenland48:5442:4511.1 
7249:04   Alan Buckbery V40MSleaford Striders    
7349:24   Judy Homer PBV40WSkegness49:2449:2436.0 
7449:27   Steven Roberts SBV45MSpalding Triathlon Club49:2748:3432.7 
7549:27   Emma Marshall-Telfer SBV40WSleaford/Mablethorpe49:2742:298.3 
7649:28   Karen Clark PBSENWBourne49:2846:0011.7 
7749:37   Cathy Taylor SBSENWSleaford TR49:3747:4024.0 
7849:39   Mark Chiva V40M     
7949:46   John Bide V40M     
8049:51   Sasha Oliver PBU23WSleaford49:5145:1124.3 
8150:43   Alan Fensom V40M     
8250:43   Robert Hammond SENM     
8350:55   Paul Steven Cooper SBV40MUnattached50:5540:2210.6 
8450:57   Katie Heading PBSENWBarton & District AC50:5748:0225.9 
8552:01   Lee Nixon V40M     
8652:12   Martin Jackson SENM     
8752:24   Ted Preston  V60MSleaford52:1851:1531.7 
8852:56   Karen Freeman  V40WYaxley52:3752:3719.7 
8953:27   Elektra Roberts V35W     
9054:03   Annabel Lamb V35W     
9154:10   Marie-Laure Bayard V35W     
9254:17   David Grace  V55MBourne52:4049:5435.7 
9354:21   Nilesh Patel  SENMBushfield46:0746:0716.7 
9454:30   Celina Silver PBV40WStamford54:3052:5125.2 
9554:32   Andy Stubbs V40M     
9654:47   Richard Rockett SENM     
9755:04   Sylvia Lloyd SENW     
9855:14   Mark Vincent V40M     
9955:52   Alec Bell SENM     
10055:59   Louise Henderson PBSENWSleaford TR55:5954:5736.0 
10156:29   Barry Clarke  V65MNene Valley52:1952:1935.5 
10256:38   Kate Peel V35WSpalding CC    
10356:39   Emma Lyon V35W     
10456:45   Helen Samuel PBV35WStamford56:4556:4535.3 
10557:21   Nick Legge V40M     
10657:23   Carl Harding V40M     
10757:24   Carolyn Claypole V35WStamford Striders    
10857:29   Richard Hammond V40M     
10957:31   Martin Mallett V40M     
11057:36   Alan Gray PBV60MStamford57:3654:0523.9 
11157:40   Yvonne Carole Fox PBV45WSleaford TR57:4055:3036.0 
11257:41   Dawn Webb  SENWSleaford52:2652:2635.8 
11357:43   Judith Erwee-Townsend PBV45WRoad Runners Club57:4351:5529.1 
11457:45   Tim Townsend  V50MRoad Runners Club45:2542:2412.5 
11557:51   Brian Judkins PBV55MNorth Herts57:5157:5125.7 
11658:17   Mandy Tonge V35W     
11758:31   Ernesta Mauricaite SENW     
11858:35   Graham Riddell  V50MSleaford56:1449:4716.7 
11958:35   Ann Riddell  V50WSleaford56:1555:4120.2 
12058:42   Stanley Thornton SBV70MSleaford TR58:4255:5428.1 
12158:57   Simon Read SENM     
12259:16   Louise Halifax SENW     
12361:30   Tony Lack  V70MRamsey56:4849:1718.6 
12461:35   David Freeman V40M     
12562:35   Eleanor Carter SENWStamford Striders    
12663:09   Barbara Gunn  V45WBushfield61:5859:3826.0 
12763:10   Vicki Marley V35W     
12865:50   Sandra Butler  V65WRamsey64:0159:5031.0 
12965:53   Mandy Holland V35W     
13066:22   Nicola Adams V35WStamford Striders    
13168:28   Ashleigh Burrows V35WStamford Striders    
13268:29   Amy Martin SENWStamford Striders    
13369:17   Sally Hollick V35WStamford Striders    
13469:18   Anna Thompson  V45WSleaford47:4947:3914.5 
13569:21   Nikitta Halifax SENW     
13669:22   Kathryn Vincent SENW     
13772:42   Jonathan Smith V40M     
13872:46   Shannon Baxter SENWSleaford Town Runners    
13972:47   Michael Baxter  SENMSleaford TR38:3938:3916.7 
14074:40   Katie Dennis SENW