Sunderland Open and Relays External Results
Sunderland
8 Sep 12
ZXC ZXCL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:18   Philip Winkler U15MMorpeth-1.6 
29:19   Chris Peverley U17MBirtley31.6 
39:21   Tom Goulding U15MBirtley-0.6 
49:22   Liam Emmett U15MSouth Shields0.2 
59:34   Joel Jones U15MSunderland27.5 
69:36   Jonathan Currie U17MTynedale-0.9 
79:38   Elliot Kelly U15MMorpeth1.4 
89:49   Isaac Dunn U17MBlackhill2.1 
99:52   James Cripwell U15MGateshead-0.8 
109:54   Robbie Loraine U17MGateshead17.7 
119:55   Toby Routledge U15MTynedale33.1 
129:57   Joseph Walker U15MElswick/Blaydon30.1 
1310:03   Jordan Bell U17MBlackhill-1.3 
1410:05   Mathew Jackson U15MBlyth36.0 
1510:16   George Rudman U15MBlaydon0.9 
1610:34   Lewis Thompson U15MHoughton Harriers31.1 
1710:38   Chris Sheffer U15MBlyth16.8 
1810:44   Robert Andrew Savage U20MBlackhill36.0 
1910:44   Liam McGrath U15MHoughton Harriers33.4 
2010:49   Adam Ewart U15MGosforth9.5 
2110:50   Joseph Woods U15MBlyth1.8 
2210:53   Daniel Cartwright U15MGosforth22.3 
2311:17   Joe Elder U15MMorpeth/Coventry17.0 
2413:16   Jonathan Kirk U17MHoughton Harriers34.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:24   Joe Armstrong U15MGateshead-0.5 
29:24   Markhim Lonsdale U13MGateshead-2.8 
39:42   Ryan Green U15MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni0.4 
49:53   Henry Johnson U15MShildon11.4 
510:09   Adam Gibbs U15MWallsend6.9 
610:38   Luke Kelly U13MBirtley33.2 
710:39   Jacob Hopkins U13MMorpeth9.2 
810:43   Lewis Morgan U15MBirtley36.0 
910:48   Ewan Cassidy U13MElswick30.8 
1010:50   Kane Murray U15MSunderland32.9 
1110:52   Jonathan Anderson U13MTynedale  
1210:54   Christopher Bell U15MSunderland2.7 
1310:59   Jed Russell U13MGosforth25.1 
1411:11   Cameron Bain U15MDurham21.0 
1511:14   James Young U15MBlyth-1.6 
1611:33   Joseph Kirtley U15MGateshead13.8 
1711:40   Jack Smith U13MSunderland15.5 
1812:06   Sean Fuller U13MElswick36.0 
1912:28   Luke Phillips U13MSunderland  
2013:30   William Simpson U13MGateshead  
2113:42   Samuel Quinn U13MSunderland36.0 
2213:53   Daniel AlmondU15MMorpeth Harriers  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:30   Kieran Hedley U13MMorpeth-2.6 
210:38   Matthew Wakefield U13MSouth Shields9.3 
310:57   James Potts U13MElswick36.0 
411:06   James Hughes U13MDurham20.6 
511:09   Samuel Collins U13MElswick36.0 
611:16   Leodhais MacPherson U13MTyne Bridge/Cambuslang2.7 
711:17   Jamie Reed U13MChester-le-Street4.9 
811:22   Ryan Arthur U13MChester-le-Street9.6 
911:27   Cameron Allan U13MDurham-0.6 
1011:29   Kellen Reah U13MLow Fell34.1 
1111:31   Thomas Anthony Cole U13MLow Fell33.3 
1211:52   Philip Kirby U13MMorpeth19.7 
1311:56   Connor MarshalU13MBlyth RC  
1411:58   Taylor Jay Glover U13MBlyth-0.8 
1512:07   Aleck Haddon U13MGateshead12.1 
1612:08   Matthew Beattie U13MElswick  
1712:10   Sam Myers U13MTynedale35.6 
1812:12   Sam Bird U13MGosforth36.0 
1912:14   Kurt Steed U13MGateshead33.1 
2012:38   Joseph Ramshaw U13MGosforth1.1 
2112:43   Manav Chopra U13MGosforth23.4 
2212:48   Harry ToddU13MSunderland Harriers  
2313:04   Freddie ReedU13MGosforth Harriers  
2413:17   Kieran Taylor U13MBirtley16.1 
2513:31   Robbie Elder U13MMorpeth36.0 
2615:14   Sam WatsonU13MGosforth Harriers  
2715:17   Lewis JamesU13MMorpeth Harriers  
2816:35   Finlay ReahU13MLow Fell RC  
29TBC   Jamie Smailes U13MBirtley36.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:08   Josh Fiddaman U11MBlyth/Alnwick-2.0 
24:18   Matthew Cleugh U11MBirtley4.4 
34:32   Lewis McConnellU11MBirtley AC  
44:33   Nicholas Channon U11MElswick  
54:38   Owen Jackson U11MSunderland34.5 
64:40   Kyle MartinU11MBirtley AC  
74:42   Will Bellamy U11MHoughton Harriers-0.2 
84:49   Ethan McGlen U11MGateshead1.3 
94:56   Rowan Edward Bennett U11MElswick1.8 
104:59   Nathan Bland U11MSunderland11.0 
115:05   Sam Brown U11MBirtley36.0 
125:45   Harry Tiltman U11MSunderland18.7 
135:45   Harry CraigU11MSunderland Harriers  
146:49   Matthew PhillipsU11MSunderland Harriers  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:46   Rosie Smith SENWDurham/Hunters Bog Trotters6.2 
210:33   Aiveen Smith SENWDurham11.2 
310:52   Phillipa Williams U20WElswick/Bristol Uni3.4 
411:12   Helen Warburton U17WGosforth3.2 
511:19   Lucy Robinson SENWNorth Shields Poly11.9 
611:24   Sophie Marr SENWTyne Bridge5.7 
711:26   Sarah Lister V35WBlackhill14.0 
811:44   Kim Simpson SENWDurham6.4 
911:46   Linda Bone V35WSouth Shields18.1 
1011:58   Leanne Robertson V35WBlackhill13.4 
1112:04   Becky MorningSENWBlackhill Bounders  
1212:05   Leah Davison V40WNorth Shields Poly27.9 
1312:17   Nina Cameron V40WHeaton10.1 
1412:18   Angela Charlton SENWSouth Shields12.1 
1512:22   Joy Fenwick SENWTyne Bridge22.8 
1612:25   Emma Wright SENWTyne Bridge29.2 
1712:31   Kelly Bentley V45WHoughton Harriers12.3 
1812:35   Nina Jensen V35WClaremont15.9 
1912:38   Sarah Woods U20WNorth Shields Poly35.3 
2012:39   Suzanne GutchenSENWSouth Shields  
2112:45   Karen Loughney V45WNorth Shields Poly16.4 
2212:52   Natalie Mee U23WTyne Bridge31.0 
2312:55   Maggie Loraine V55WGateshead12.0 
2412:59   Cheryl Parkin SENWLow Fell9.6 
2513:11   Paula Atkinson V35WSouth Shields15.2 
2613:19   Louise Priestley V35WBlackhill15.2 
2713:22   Angela Foley V45WGosforth34.0 
2813:23   Ruth Marshall V45WWallsend32.6 
2913:23   Sophia PerasonSENWHoughton Harriers  
3013:25   Karen Foster V40WNorth Shields Poly16.1 
3113:28   Rebecca Carpenter U17WElswick28.9 
3213:32   Alison Bone V35WSouth Shields18.9 
3313:34   Joy Champion V45WSunderland Strollers31.2 
3413:34   Deena White V50WElswick33.5 
3513:34   Mandy Herworth V45WClaremont/Northern Vets14.7 
3613:42   Elspeth Lawson SENWTyne Bridge25.3 
3713:43   Emma Munday V35WSouth Shields36.0 
3813:43   Helena Walsater-Lowes V35WHeaton16.2 
3913:44   Victoria Baty SENWHeaton36.0 
4013:47   Deborah Hicks SENWHeaton31.0 
4114:01   Denise Waugh V40WTyne Bridge36.0 
4214:07   Jill Bennett V35WElswick11.8 
4314:09   Leanne Wellings V35WElswick16.8 
4414:15   Nicola Brady SENWTyne Bridge12.2 
4514:16   Penny Johnson V40WAycliffe22.9 
4614:20   Amy JaroszkjewkzSENWTyne Bridge  
4714:24   Lynne Cornell V45WTyne Bridge30.5 
4814:28   Bethan Oakes U17WBirtley36.0 
4914:29   Julie Williams V40WWallsend12.0 
5014:31   Val Baxter V45WBirtley20.7 
5114:33   Louise WatsonSENWGosforth Harriers  
5214:40   Emma BrannonSENWTyne Bridge Harrier  
5314:48   Emma Buckton SENWWallsend35.4 
5415:05   Sarah Gartside V45WGosforth18.5 
5515:46   Claire Stewart SENWBlyth34.8 
5616:00   Stephanie Knox SENWTyne Bridge20.6 
5716:08   Patricia WhiteSENWSouth Shields  
5816:08   Elizabeth Pallister V55WElswick31.3 
5916:13   Kate Gordon SENWTyne Bridge36.0 
6016:50   Megan Brette SENWTyne Bridge36.0 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:11   Lydia Turner U15WBirtley2.0 
211:13   Alison Brown U15WMorpeth10.9 
311:19   Anna Fawcett U15WBirtley24.9 
412:01   Paige Gilhespy U17WBirtley25.6 
512:13   Hannah Sheerin U15WMorpeth20.6 
612:21   Amy Fuller U15WElswick15.6 
712:25   Amy Beth Coulson U20WSunderland32.5 
812:28   Anna Robinson U15WSunderland35.9 
913:13   Alex Pearson U15WSunderland34.8 
1013:52   Meriel Smithson U15WSunderland25.9 
1114:38   Elizabeth Mary Anderson U15WElswick36.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:02   Florence McPate U15WGosforth22.9 
211:11   Danielle Elliott U15WSunderland30.2 
311:20   Amelia Cassidy U13WElswick36.0 
411:27   Sophie Burnett U15WBirtley3.9 
511:35   Charlie Hedley U15WBlyth34.3 
611:43   Amber Leigh U15WGosforth14.5 
711:43   Eleanor Daglish U15WHoughton Harriers17.0 
812:07   Hannah Featherstone U13WSedgefield28.2 
912:09   Charlotte Jewell U15WMorpeth19.5 
1012:16   Helen Blades U13WGosforth31.7 
1112:26   Danielle Coulson U15WBirtley20.0 
1212:35   Jennifer Welsh U13WHoughton Harriers34.3 
1312:44   Alice Campbell U15WDurham32.9 
1412:56   Jodie Haswell U13WGateshead36.0 
1513:45   Erin Scott U13WBlyth28.0 
1614:02   Jessica Fox U15WSunderland4.1 
1714:17   Florence Thomson U13WMorpeth36.0 
1814:30   Isabelle Riley U13WElswick  
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:13   Rhian Purves U13WGosforth4.6 
211:55   Chelsea Williamson U13WGosforth26.9 
312:02   Holly Matheson U13WHeaton7.7 
412:02   Lauren McGelnU13WGateshead Harriers  
512:57   Katie Noble U13WDarlington H17.3 
613:03   Antonia Harrison U13WTynedale36.0 
713:08   Molly Carpenter U13WElswick34.2 
813:08   Sarah Bell U13WSunderland32.0 
913:09   Lea Brown U13WBirtley21.2 
1013:10   Francesca Harrison U13WTynedale36.0 
1113:16   Laura Hand U13WSunderland28.9 
1213:17   Holly Willis U13WGosforth14.7 
1313:37   Robyn Bennett U13WElswick4.2 
1413:54   Dana Clennell U13WChester-le-Street36.0 
1513:59   Eve Ellerby U13WGosforth  
1614:01   Jamie Sugden U13MChester-le-Street  
1714:08   Abbie Little U13WSunderland25.6 
1814:08   Emily HeronU13WHoughton Harriers  
1914:24   Jessica Morgan U13WBirtley36.0 
2014:36   Rachel ReesU13WGosforth Harriers  
2114:38   Laura Kelly U13WBirtley32.0 
2214:44   Macey Bradshaw U13WBirtley35.2 
2314:51   Anna ShannonU13WElswick Harriers  
2415:15   Lucy Brown U11WGosforth36.0 
2515:23   Holly Huntley U13WElswick  
2615:31   Imogen RileyU13WElswick Harriers  
2715:32   Lucy Brown U13WHoughton Harriers30.3 
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:21   Eva Hardie U11WHoughton Harriers6.4 
24:21   Natasha Stephenson U11WChester-le-Street16.4 
34:22   Lily Hardie U11WHoughton Harriers11.9 
44:29   Jasmine Sharp U11WCrook15.7 
54:35   Ellie Phillips U11WDarlington H7.2 
64:43   Megan Noble U11WDarlington H9.8 
74:44   Jennifer Reed U11WChester-le-Street18.8 
84:54   Chloe Louise Wellings U11WElswick8.5 
94:55   Stephanie Welsh U11WHoughton Harriers  
104:56   Rhiannon Hedley U11WMorpeth7.1 
115:00   Rosa Pollard Smith U11WDurham36.0 
125:03   Eve Southern U11WChester-le-Street14.5 
135:18   Hannah StephensonU11WElswick Harriers  
145:18   Alice Daglish U11WHoughton Harriers  
155:24   Neve Herron U11WHoughton Harriers  
165:28   Lucy Walker U11WDurham14.9 
175:28   Carys Purves U11WGosforth14.5 
185:32   Jolene Akenhead U11WHoughton Harriers33.6 
195:39   Jessica Butt U11WGateshead  
205:42   May TurnerU11WHoughton Harriers  
215:48   Jessica Burnett U11WDurham36.0 
225:51   Roisin Lally U11WTynedale25.6 
236:01   Grace Calvert U11WHoughton Harriers36.0 
246:10   Abbie SheavelsU11WBirtley AC  
256:11   Daisy SmithU11WBlyth RC  
266:22   Holly WalkerU11WGateshead Harriers  
276:22   Jasmin Gill U11WBirtley36.0 
286:41   Jenny WilliamsU11WGateshead Harriers  
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:48   Lewis Hogg U20MGateshead30.0 
29:04   Scott Ellis U23MNorth Shields Poly0.9 
39:05   Tony Carter SENMTyne Bridge1.0 
49:07   Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham/Durham Uni-2.3 
59:08   Adrian Bailes U17MBirtley-2.7 
69:15   Jamie Barbour V45MHeaton7.1 
79:18   Nathan Reed U20MSunderland/Newcastle Uni4.4 
89:19   James Wilson SENMLoftus & Whitby0.2 
99:22   Michael Hedley SENMJesmond-1.4 
109:34   Jack Reed U17MGosforth6.9 
119:44   David Wakefield U17MSouth Shields19.8 
129:47   Chris Baber U23MTynedale27.9 
139:58   Steve Rankin SENMSunderland Strollers/Unattached/South Shields4.9 
149:59   Samuel Beckett SENMCrook0.9 
1510:00   Steve Graham V35MSunderland14.6 
1610:04   Thomas Grey U20MHoughton Harriers/Team Tyne & Wear7.1 
1710:06   Jake Jansen U17MBlyth3.8 
Page: 1 2