Banstead Woods parkrun # 264 External Results
Banstead
30 Jun 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:05   Tony Tuohy  V45MDulwich/Veterans16:5416:431.4 
218:43   Glenn Quarton  V55MSouth London18:2117:473.4 
319:51   Gordon Hennessy  V45MUnattached18:3118:163.5 
419:54   Andrew Del Nevo  V45MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon18:4618:286.3 
520:11   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:4919:358.2 
620:28   Patrick Bew  U18MSouth London19:0819:088.0 
720:32   Ryan Galvin  U15MSutton & District20:0217:474.9 
820:33   Alex Galvin  U15MSutton & District20:1318:056.1 
920:33   Mike Mason  V35MSutton & District19:2218:213.3 
1020:47   Andy Alsleben  V40MCollingwood19:5619:2933.9 
1120:50   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached20:0418:377.0 
1221:17   Dan Hayes  V40MBedford H/South London20:1820:1820.8 
1321:33   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5519:156.7 
1421:41   Hazel Imeson  V55WTadworth21:0021:0011.1 
1521:42   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:3419:319.8 
1621:44   Ray Sullivan SBV45MCollingwood21:4421:0634.4 
1721:46   Alex Magee PBS20MCollingwood20:2819:0110.3 
1821:54   Amelia Stiff  U15WSouth London21:0520:3815.3 
1921:55   Phyllis Flynn  V50WStragglers19:3919:348.2 
2022:04   James Freeman  U11MSutton & District21:0419:5010.0 
2122:35   David P Morris  V40MUnattached21:5621:3710.5 
2222:39   Sam Spencer  SENMUnattached22:2120:5020.4 
2322:50   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached22:0321:3920.4 
2423:04   Paul Duggan  V45MUnattached22:0521:1912.4 
2523:24   Jack Simpson  U18MUnattached21:5918:5119.1 
2623:27   Clifton Simpson  V45MUnattached23:1323:1336.0 
2723:43   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:4621:5518.2 
2823:44   Alexander John Landless  SENMUnattached22:4222:4229.3 
2923:57   Steve Agabeg  V45MUnattached22:4822:4836.0 
3024:12   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:2218:4218.1 
3124:15   Martin Farrelly  V35MTadworth23:0520:2629.7 
3224:17   Dave Foard  V40MUnattached22:4622:2516.4 
3324:21   John Foss  V50MSouth London18:1118:111.9 
3424:22   Alex Jackson  U18MUnattached23:2421:4512.0 
3524:22   Tom Jackson  U18MUnattached21:2920:059.1 
3624:22   Mat Jackson  V40MUnattached21:1620:4716.5 
3724:33   James Landless  U18MUnattached22:2120:2517.0 
3824:44   Jeremy Marsh  V50MUnattached24:0923:4018.7 
3924:46   Stephen Foss  S20MUnattached24:1224:1223.4 
4025:01   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached24:3024:2023.2 
4125:10   Hugh Ridge  V45MUnattached24:3824:3836.0 
4225:16   Daniel Foard PBU11MSouth London25:1120:3011.2 
4325:21   Andrew Garner  SENMUnattached25:0624:3132.7 
4425:39   Ruth Cottam  V45WCollingwood24:1824:1819.1 
4525:44   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC24:5524:3715.6 
4625:46   Daniel Phillips PBU11MDorking & Mole Valley24:2223:1318.5 
4726:06   Stephen Heinemann PBV50MUnattached26:0625:3619.0 
4826:09   Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth24:4223:3518.9 
4926:11   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:1024:0818.7 
5026:14   Keith Towers  V60MOxted25:4325:1323.6 
5126:34   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached26:0124:4617.1 
5227:04   Helen Woods SBV40WHorsham Joggers27:0424:1918.1 
5327:04   Clive Appleby  V45MUnattached24:2223:1112.7 
5427:05   John Sykes  V40MUnattached26:0326:0336.0 
5527:07   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached25:2124:3219.5 
5627:21   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London26:0225:1721.1 
5727:27   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached24:5324:5116.9 
5827:29   Julie Hosking  V40WUnattached26:2526:2529.3 
5927:33   Katie Garner  SENWUnattached26:2726:2736.0 
6027:37   Tony Poyser SBV50MUnattached27:0723:3023.8 
6128:22   Ethan Waller  U18MUnattached25:2824:2615.5 
6228:24   Therese Panetta  V45WSutton Runners25:1622:4119.2 
6328:57   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.225:5722:1924.8 
6429:08   Eve Pavis  U18WUnattached28:4228:4234.6 
6529:09   Enoch Omonya PBV45MUnattached28:5828:5836.0 
6629:11   Sandhya Drew  V45WCollingwood27:4327:4330.4 
6729:30   Andrew Greenslade  V50MUnattached28:3427:1428.0 
6829:35   Alma Botes  V45WFetch Everyone28:5728:3124.3 
6929:46   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:0528:0525.5 
7029:55   David Hoben SBV55MSurrey WC/Veterans/Striders of Croydon29:5528:3826.5 
7130:20   Freddie Simpson  U11MSutton & District25:2322:5925.1 
7230:31   Allan Knight PBSENMUnattached29:3729:3736.0 
7330:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7430:37   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth27:3124:4926.7 
7530:43   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached29:2928:2826.2 
7630:52   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood26:0725:2823.2 
7730:53   Charlie Daines PBSENMUnattached24:5824:5836.0 
7831:23   Sophie Hayes U15WUnattached    
7931:24   Michael Hayes PBV45MHolland Sports AC/Oxted/South London20:1820:1832.2 
8031:46   Judith Wheeler  S25WPlumstead/Collingwood29:1528:0823.6 
8131:56   James Knight  V55MUnattached28:1527:5826.6 
8233:16   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood31:5029:5026.7 
8333:43   Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached32:2230:0825.2 
8433:55   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood32:1531:5729.6 
8534:31   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached29:2324:5423.0 
8635:02   Maggie Swinnerton  V55WCollingwood31:5028:5930.3 
8736:01   Matthew Gordon Baker  SENMUnattached28:5526:2436.0 
8836:07   George Frogley SBV75MVeterans33:4131:4634.1 
8939:15   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:0529:1734.1 
9043:24   Mike Bryant  V70M26.229:5126:1334.7