Puma Pudsey 10K External Results
Pudsey
22 Jul 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:18   Jamie Noon SBV35MPudsey & Bramley/Otley36:1833:2816.0 
237:14   Richard Pattinson SBV45MPudsey & Bramley37:1432:540.7 
337:58   John Whiiteley SENMStainland Lions    
438:05   Richard Balshaw  V45MValley Striders37:0135:0614.1 
538:25   Gary Bailey PBSENMPudsey Pacers38:2535:243.9 
638:48   Andrew Whitworth  V45MMeltham35:0633:192.4 
739:03   James Clark  SENMPudsey Pacers35:2234:441.9 
839:11   Alberto Legido  SENMScunthorpe36:0534:5312.0 
939:30   Rogan Ashton  V40MOtley/Pudsey Pacers36:0736:074.2 
1039:33   Fergus Meade  SENMLeeds City/Ireland32:2131:506.0 
1139:41   Mark Pigford  V40MStainland38:2836:367.1 
1240:14   Niall Bourke  SENMPudsey & Bramley35:2734:245.4 
1340:33   CHRISTOPHER HYDE SENM     
1440:46   James Wilkinson  SENMPudsey & Bramley35:4135:4118.7 
1540:51   Joel Giddings  V40MValley Striders39:1536:235.1 
1641:13   Andrew Meskimmon  V45MDewsbury37:4235:514.5 
1742:00   Terry Midgley  V40MSt. Theresa's36:5035:480.2 
1842:09   Richard J Gibson  V40MPudsey Pacers40:3640:3626.8 
1942:22   David Teggart V35M     
2042:42   Adrian Brown V40M     
2142:55   Richard Dunn V40M     
2243:02   Frank Glass SBV40MSkyrac43:0241:5633.2 
2343:10   Nathan Crossley  V45MHorsforth Harriers37:2636:344.2 
2443:33   Paul Gaile  V45MPudsey Pacers41:0136:078.2 
2543:40   Stuart Locking  V40MPudsey & Bramley40:2439:5812.3 
2643:44   Matt Burton SENM     
2743:51   John Paul O'Toole  V35MKirkstall/Unattached36:5736:5714.1 
2843:56   Neil Jones V35M     
2943:58   Christopher Gill  V65MSt. Theresa's39:0036:3310.2 
3044:12   Rachel Pilling  SENWPudsey & Bramley40:0040:006.5 
3144:29   Tom Knapp SENM     
3244:38   Tahir Akhtar  V55MValley Striders41:4541:459.6 
3344:47   Jason Buckley PBSENMKirkstall44:4744:4716.7 
3444:52   Ben Raiton  SENMPudsey Pacers41:2541:2532.8 
3544:57   Suzanne Sharman  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Pudsey & Bramley/North Derbyshire40:1338:3811.8 
3645:00   Philip Wilkinson  SENMHorsforth Harriers40:5340:5319.6 
3745:02   Marwan Khoaeiry V40MHolmfirth Harriers    
3845:03   Martyn Finn  V40MPudsey & Bramley40:2040:2030.2 
3945:04   Neal Emmerson SBSENMRadcliffe45:0435:350.4 
4045:10   Jacqui Khoaeiry V35WHolmfirth Harriers    
4145:10   Gary Mann  SENMValley Striders39:0637:282.4 
4245:12   David Lighten  SENMPudsey Pacers42:4038:2731.8 
4345:14   Jon Ogle  V35MHandsworth38:5538:557.1 
4445:16   Emma Panton PBU23WStainland45:1645:1622.8 
4545:22   David Magee SBV45MPudsey Pacers45:2241:5228.7 
4645:45   Daniel Sargeant SENM     
4745:46   Trevor Wright  V60MLongwood43:0939:4235.7 
4845:51   Liam Mealey  SENMKirkstall41:0839:2015.3 
4945:52   Richard Irvine  V35MValley Striders39:4739:417.2 
5045:53   jonathan smithurst SENM     
5145:55   Arthur Creek  SENMPudsey Pacers42:5841:3113.5 
5245:58   Tim Nicholson  SENMDriffield Striders40:4640:4629.6 
5346:01   Claire Green  SENWPudsey & Bramley39:4339:4310.3 
5446:03   Neal Dowson SENM     
5546:06   Mark Abdy  SENMSt. Theresa's39:2138:4717.1 
5646:11   Luke Sugden SENMUnattached    
5746:16   Sian Morgan  V45WDriffield Striders42:5941:308.8 
5846:26   Jack Cooper SENM     
5946:27   Christopher Glover  V50MKirkstall41:4739:418.7 
6046:37   Philip Dutton  SENMPudsey Pacers44:1444:1435.5 
6146:51   John Shanks  SENMValley Striders39:2235:551.7 
6246:59   John Halliwell  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds40:3540:1012.4 
6347:07   Richard Allen  SENMPudsey Pacers39:4438:204.4 
6447:16   John Purdy  V45MDriffield Striders43:1340:3810.3 
6547:17   Steve Woods  V50MPudsey & Bramley38:3038:308.5 
6647:17   Laura Clark SBSENWValley Striders47:1740:4832.2 
6747:33   Alan Brydon  SENMValley Striders39:5735:0412.5 
6847:35   Steven Taylor V35M     
6947:36   Andrew Brent V35M     
7047:43   Amanda Zito  V45WStainland41:5938:1718.9 
7147:50   Hayley Nancolas SBSENWValley Striders47:5043:417.7 
7247:53   David Byrom SBV45MPudsey Pacers47:5345:3116.7 
7348:04   Amanda Sterling  V40WKeighley & Craven43:2142:038.3 
7448:09   Bobby Ndawula V35M     
7548:12   Jamie Lucas V35M     
7648:13   Philip Lonsdale  V45MPudsey Pacers42:4042:4014.1 
7748:34   Robert Pritchard PBV55MSkyrac48:3448:3419.7 
7848:35   Michael Reynard V40M     
7948:45   Ian Shaw V45M     
8048:49   Jenny Beasley SENWAbbey Runners    
8149:06   Andrew Boyes  V50MDriffield Striders43:4941:4915.6 
8249:24   Brendan Gilligan SENM     
8349:37   Andrew Tait SENM     
8449:46   DAVID BASTOW V40M     
8549:48   Matthew Walsh V40M     
8649:51   Joe Prosho SENM     
8749:53   Andrew Norman V40M     
8850:00   Alan Bracken SENM     
8950:00   Darren Ford PBV45MPudsey & Bramley50:0050:0036.0 
9050:06   Kevin Longmate  SENMKirkstall43:0340:517.8 
9150:06   Richard Hinchcliffe V35M     
9250:07   NICHOLAS RAMSDEN SENM     
9350:12   Lee Harris V40M     
9450:12   DAN DENTON V35M     
9550:15   Jonathan Brownbill PBV45MValley Striders50:1550:1529.2 
9650:23   Emer Dudley  V45WRoberttown41:5541:559.2 
9750:31   Mark Cole V50M     
9850:36   Alistair Smith SENM     
9950:42   Bradley Wright SENM     
10050:43   Andrew Byrom  V45MPudsey Pacers46:5746:5714.7 
10150:43   David Spink  V50MKirkstall47:4143:2236.0 
10250:46   Paul Green V45M     
10350:47   Tom Crane SENMUnattached    
10450:48   Wayne King-Farlow  V35MBingley42:4338:495.1 
10550:49   Desiree Normington  V35WPudsey Pacers45:2145:2132.3 
10650:51   Michael Turner V45M     
10750:51   Sue Sunderland  V50WValley Striders44:3743:0910.5 
10850:51   Matthew Milner SENM     
10950:51   Ralph Kidner  V55MHyde Park Harriers43:4943:4914.2 
11050:54   KEITH JONES V45M     
11150:59   Scott Alder  V35MPudsey & Bramley42:4442:448.2 
11251:08   Simon Price Jones V35M     
11351:09   James Kemp V35M     
11451:10   Andrew Moore SENM     
11551:11   Mandy Bannister SBV45WPudsey Pacers51:1149:4216.3 
11651:12   Terry DENTON V45M     
11751:13   Robin Dalton V45M     
11851:16   Haydn Platts  V45MUnattached49:2346:029.0 
11951:19   Tom Cowen SENM     
12051:20   Angela Pattinson SBV45WHorsforth Harriers51:2043:2410.8 
12151:28   Brian Perfitt  V40MEccleshill46:1245:5413.4 
12251:30   Richard North  V50MUnattached44:5844:5836.0 
12351:32   Thomas Lawrence V35M     
12451:35   NEILL KEPPIE V40M     
12551:47   Ken L Thomas  V55MHandsworth45:2544:4234.3 
12651:49   Jimmy Adams SENM     
12751:51   Oliver Pryse  SENMHyde Park Harriers45:0244:0316.5 
12851:57   John Davis  V45MOtley47:3647:3615.5 
12952:01   Gareth Winks SENM     
13052:01   David Woodhead  V35MPudsey Pacers39:3338:256.7 
13152:06   Brad Strutt  SENMPudsey Pacers49:4345:5311.7 
13252:11   John Hutchinson  V65MKirkstall47:3047:3014.7 
13352:23   Sandra Foster SBSENWPudsey Pacers52:2341:5311.9 
13452:24   Mark Orbell  V45MPudsey Pacers46:4840:317.1 
13552:25   Matthew Fassihi SENM     
13652:27   Alan Newsholme SENM     
13752:28   Marisol Carrera Vivar  V40WBingley/Spain45:2443:089.6 
13852:29   Christopher Day SENM     
13952:30   Sean Cook  SENMKirkstall44:2042:546.4 
14052:34   Danny Crump V35M     
14152:35   Hayley Cook SENWUnattached    
14252:38   Darren Holroyd V40M     
14352:41   Jim Wood V45M     
14452:44   Paul Glover  V65MKirkstall49:3147:5216.6 
14552:44   Tom Marston SENM     
14652:45   Rachel Cullen SBSENWStainland52:4542:119.5 
14752:51   Richard Hobson V45M     
14852:54   Joanna Lockwood  V35WFetch Everyone48:2347:4313.3 
14953:00   Martin Speed V45M     
15053:10   Craig Phillips  SENMUnattached42:2341:3413.0 
15153:16   Mickey Jita V45M     
15253:17   Jonathan Mason U20MHyde Park Harriers    
15353:19   Matt Unknown V35MHorsforth Harriers    
15453:24   Jack Ferguson SENM     
15553:27   Chris Godbold V40M     
15653:35   Marie O'Connor SENW     
15753:50   James Lee  U17MDriffield Striders49:5549:5535.8 
15853:50   Emma Lane V35W     
15953:56   Scott Flockton SENM     
16053:56   Stephen Hope SENM     
16154:00   John Thompson  V55MStainland45:1345:1323.2 
16254:09   Michael Walbank SENM     
16354:11   Samsuri Hunak SBSENMUnattached54:1147:0118.3 
16454:14   Shaun Eglen V45M     
16554:18   Bev Smith  V45WHorsforth Harriers46:3544:4612.3 
16654:33   Chris Brown U20M     
16754:34   John Shanks  SENMValley Striders39:2235:551.7 
16854:39   Robert Winterbottom SENM     
16954:44   Gareth Whitaker SENM     
17054:49   Sarah Booth V40W     
17155:08   Abiola Teasdale V35W     
17255:11   B. Barlow V65M     
17355:18   Jane Hallam  V45WAbbey Runners Leeds52:1047:4928.2 
17455:29   Paul Corns  V40MStadium Runners46:0945:3612.3 
17555:29   Steve Pickering V40M     
17655:29   ARIF ALI V40M     
17755:34   Lynne Metcalfe V40W     
17855:34   Louise Needham V35W     
17955:49   Samuel Lee SENMUnattached    
18055:56   Chris Hunt SBV35MKirkstall55:5649:5921.8 
18156:07   Bobby Ndawula V35M     
18256:08   Jane Glover V35W     
18356:13   Elaine Cossins PBV45WIlkley56:1356:1332.9 
18456:22   Helen Rutherford V45WUnattached    
18556:23   Hannah Gautrey SENW     
18656:35   Richard Thompson V60M     
18756:35   Benita Jones  V40WDriffield Striders51:2450:0826.0 
18856:41   Amanda Crozier  V40WStadium Runners49:2348:1227.5 
18956:51   Peter Hey  V60MKirkstall50:3050:1825.2 
19056:59   Russell Smith V40M     
19157:04   Karen Marsella  V35WStainland48:1648:1624.0 
19257:07   David Fisher V40M     
19357:10   Victoria Marston SENW     
19457:18   Richard Milner SENM     
19557:20   Rob Fisher V50M     
19657:28   Martin Stack V50MDriffield Striders    
19757:45   Martin Baxter  V50MBridlington52:0952:0936.0 
19857:47   Sarah Howell  SENWValley Striders49:0648:3417.1 
19957:50   Lynne Fallon  V60WSt. Theresa's53:5453:5423.9 
20057:55   Mick Liversidge V45M     
20157:58   Matthew Bestwick SENM     
20258:01   Sarah Harper SENW     
20358:03   Ade Adebayo V40M     
20458:14   Alejandro Pinto  V40MDragons49:2448:3116.2 
20558:16   Liz Willis SBV45WAbbey Runners Leeds58:1651:5616.3 
20658:18   Andy May  V35MValley Striders34:0733:262.3 
20758:20   James Milner-Bell SENM     
20858:27   Ian Robert Wilson V40MAckwoth Road Runners    
20958:30   STEVE GORDON V45M     
21058:35   Don Stead SBV70MPudsey Pacers58:3544:2932.8 
21158:44   Ian Brown V40M     
21258:46   Helen Goldthorpe  SENWKirkstall50:0048:3825.6 
21358:53   Rebecca Mimmick SENW     
21459:07   Dean Carter V45M     
21559:09   Gail Schofield  V40WStadium Runners51:5151:0915.5 
21659:23   Paul Grinstead PBV60MDriffield Striders59:2359:2324.7 
21759:30   Richard Walmsley V45M     
21859:30   Russell Clark SENM     
21959:33   Janet Glynn  V40WHyde Park Harriers43:0343:0325.2 
22059:35   Carol Ramsden  V50WHorsforth Harriers50:5950:5928.9 
22159:36   John Dale SENM     
22259:49   Harriet Carslyle V45W     
22359:49   Lucy Williams SENW     
22459:49   Adrian Barton  V60MUnattached50:5748:5814.9 
22559:49   Laura Bunn SENW     
22659:52   Rob Heap PBV35MUnattached52:3052:3015.5 
22759:59   Stephen Abberton SENM     
22860:00   Phil Higgins  V50MPudsey Pacers52:3252:3236.0 
22960:03   MARTIN WHEATLEY SENM     
23060:03   Rohualdo Zuharraga V60M     
23160:03   NEIL ALDERSON V35M     
23260:11   Viki Arnold  V35WPudsey Runners56:1656:1620.0 
23360:12   Katie Merrick V35W     
23460:13   Gavin Richmond SENM     
23560:14   paul clifford V50M     
23660:20   Andrew Gardner  V60MSt. Theresa's54:3253:3922.1 
23760:21   Burjor Langdana  V45MKirkstall50:4150:4129.0 
23860:22   Rebecca Skelton SENW     
23960:24   Anna Marie McCallion PBSENWPudsey Pacers60:2460:2434.4 
24060:24   Lindsay Bellerby V35W     
24160:35   Chris Wilson SENM     
24260:54   Alyson Glover  V45WKirkstall49:1649:1617.5 
24360:55   Melvyn Burton V50M     
24461:07   Vijay Selvanathan SENM     
24561:13   Tony Bullough  V65MSt. Theresa's54:4054:4035.1 
24661:16   Peter Yates SBV60MLeeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell61:1648:2735.2 
24761:25   Sarah Jones SENW     
24861:25   Brian Mccartan SBSENMUnattached61:2552:0224.5 
24961:29   Simon Jones V40M     
25061:37   Duncan Reed V40M     
Page: 1 2