Trentham 10 External Results
Tittensor
15 Jul 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
154:51   Ben Gamble  SENMTipton/Police53:1252:08-3.9 
257:41   Carl Moulton PBSENMBoalloy56:0055:10-1.4 
357:58   Julian Goodwin PBV40MBoalloy57:5857:580.0 
458:34   Matthew Smith PBV35MSouth Cheshire56:5855:080.7 
559:23   James Walker PBSENMShelton/Derby59:2359:233.9 
660:43   Mark Flint SBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)60:4357:0226.1 
761:13   Michael Hatton  V50MSouth Cheshire58:1656:4622.9 
862:38   Matthew Morgan PBSENMIvanhoe62:3862:3827.4 
962:40   James Simpson  V40MSouth Cheshire60:4359:434.7 
1062:43   Chris Limmer SBSENMHinckley/Sleaford TR62:4359:221.0 
1162:56   Andy Mayers  V40MSouth Cheshire61:1958:596.9 
1262:57   Philip Mainwaring PBSENMTrentham62:5762:577.5 
1363:00   Steve Pezzutti PBSENMShelton63:0063:0013.7 
1463:09   Kelvin Amos  V50MCheadle/Staffordshire Moorlands62:5560:5022.6 
1563:19   Mick Haire  V50MBoalloy63:0762:444.1 
1663:29   Kevin Burke  V55MStourbridge62:3657:4211.7 
1763:59   David Limmer SBSENMHinckley63:5956:10-1.9 
1864:23   Ivor Davies PBV40MIvanhoe64:2364:2322.1 
1964:43   Phillip Hilsdon SBSENMUnattached64:4358:570.6 
2064:45   Paul Burslem  V45MTrentham64:3463:556.3 
2165:04   Greg Boughey SENMUnatt    
2265:16   Nicholas Hackett  SENMSouth Cheshire59:2256:456.9 
2365:34   Martin Packham SBV35MSouth Cheshire65:3462:575.7 
2465:40   Amin Naeini PBV35MCity of Stoke65:4065:4028.5 
2565:44   Matthew West PBV40MShelton65:4465:444.1 
2666:00   Mark Warwick V45MUnatt    
2766:04   Ian Crompton PBV45MShelton66:0466:0412.0 
2866:22   Ronald Ilsley PBV50MBelper/Ripley66:2266:2220.4 
2966:36   Alistair Chambers SBV50MIvanhoe66:3658:553.7 
3066:50   David Betteley  V40MSouth Cheshire64:3258:575.2 
3166:53   Andrew Jones PBSENMSouth Cheshire66:5366:5323.3 
3267:04   Adam Reynolds SENMUnatt    
3367:10   Richard Martin SBV35MIvanhoe67:1066:293.8 
3467:31   Ruth Watchorn-Rice  V45WStaffordshire Moorlands/Fire Service65:1864:428.2 
3567:59   Russell Williams SBV50MCheadle67:5966:0910.9 
3668:15   Ian D Wood  V45MOak Park66:1466:147.9 
3768:25   John Corbett V60MUnatt    
3868:49   Keith Skelton SBV45MStafford H68:4966:1714.3 
3969:27   Daniel Jordan  V40MTrentham67:2567:254.9 
4069:41   Guy Aartse-Tuyn  V45MMow Cop Runners69:1367:4126.6 
4169:49   Shaun Cooper SBSENMHatton Darts RC69:4959:1930.8 
4269:54   Paul Douglas  V60MStafford H67:3262:3325.8 
4369:59   Ian Hassall V55MUnatt    
4470:04   Stan Winterton  V65MTrentham69:2463:3311.4 
4570:20   Ben Bewley SENMUnatt    
4670:38   Neil Stretton  V55MOak Park69:4767:1211.1 
4770:56   Kenneth Bloor  V50MTrentham69:0769:0713.7 
4870:59   Steven Locker PBV55MTrentham70:5970:5923.0 
4971:12   Keith Rens V55MUnatt    
5071:24   Nick Dunning  V45MSouth Cheshire69:3965:5410.5 
5171:34   Paul Broadhurst SBV40MSneyd71:3470:5217.5 
5271:38   Robert Cummings PBV45MSouth Cheshire71:3871:3828.3 
5371:54   Mike Beardmore SBV60MCheadle71:5466:5410.6 
5472:04   Melvyn Cole SBV60MSouth Cheshire72:0465:5610.1 
5572:11   John Taylor  V45MRolls Royce67:3967:399.1 
5672:32   Stuart Day SBV40MNorth Staffs72:3262:453.2 
5772:38   Daniel Cawley SENMUnatt    
5872:54   Lee Jones  V40MTrentham72:5270:248.3 
5972:56   Leslie Tams PBV50MStafford Tri72:5672:5623.3 
6072:57   Paul Jordan V40MUnatt    
6173:06   Pascale Holden PBV35WShelton73:0670:438.4 
6273:10   John Guest PBV50MTrentham71:3270:348.4 
6373:14   Harry Porter  V35MMow Cop Runners70:5066:394.7 
6473:24   Christine Skellern SBV50WStafford H73:2471:3514.4 
6573:38   Ludovic Floch  V35MShelton73:1273:1223.4 
6673:40   Anthony Hayhoe  V45MNorth Staffs70:3170:3130.5 
6773:46   Simon Wilson SENMStafford Triathalon Club    
6873:51   Sarah Taylor PBV40WMichelin73:5173:5111.6 
6974:03   Steven Corden SBSENMStaffordshire Moorlands74:0372:0110.6 
7074:04   Matthew Harper SBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)74:0472:184.9 
7174:07   Gary Jones SBV45MMichelin74:0773:3411.9 
7274:14   Robert Mayers  V45MSouth Cheshire72:1472:1430.0 
7374:30   John Green SBV45MStaffordshire Moorlands74:3069:5312.7 
7474:41   John Wood PBV55MMichelin74:4171:539.6 
7575:04   Harold Williams SBV65MOak Park75:0473:1127.1 
7675:09   Graham Cope SBV40MUttoxeter75:0972:5011.0 
7775:11   Simon Jones SBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)75:1175:079.5 
7875:13   Steven Edge PBV45MNewcastle (Staffs)75:1375:1333.1 
7975:16   Jenny Day PBV35WStaffordshire Moorlands75:1674:576.8 
8075:21   Deborah Chesworth  SENWSouth Cheshire74:4674:4635.5 
8175:31   Chris Smith PBV40MMichelin75:3175:3127.5 
8275:38   Stephen Burrowes SBV45MKendal/Trentham75:3870:1715.2 
8375:41   Craig Taylor SBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)75:4163:543.3 
8475:46   Mike Whitmore SBV70MNewcastle (Staffs)75:4673:2921.1 
8575:52   Mike Saint-Dunn  SENMStafford H73:0568:0024.3 
8676:23   Sarah Wilson  SENWWhitchurch75:2771:047.4 
8776:31   Ruth Goreham SBV40WStaffordshire Moorlands76:3175:1229.9 
8876:41   Shaun Weston SBV35MUnattached76:4173:148.9 
8976:48   David Gould PBV55MWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell76:4876:4816.2 
9076:51   Tony Vernon PBV65MStaffordshire Moorlands76:5176:5126.7 
9177:11   Stephen Brookes PBV45MStone Master75:5675:5632.4 
9277:12   Katharine Coton PBV35WUnattached77:1277:1217.8 
9377:15   Mark Bentley  V45MStafford H76:0872:4915.2 
9477:28   Alex Wilson PBSENMNorth Staffs75:3175:3133.3 
9577:40   Robert Findler PBV50MNorth Staffs77:4077:4029.8 
9677:51   Lui Downing SENMUnatt    
9777:53   Joanne Picken PBV40WPotters Trotters77:5377:5329.3 
9878:10   Jason Blount PBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)78:1067:187.3 
9978:16   Ken Smith SBV50MOswestry78:1677:2835.9 
10078:21   Ian Allen  V45MNorth Staffs75:5475:3914.0 
10178:37   Eddie Smith  V55MStafford H76:5576:5518.1 
10278:41   Steven Alder PBV35MStone Master78:4178:4124.0 
10378:52   Kevin Milwain PBV50MShelton78:5278:5219.5 
10479:34   Adrian Reeves-Jones SBV45MCheadle79:3475:099.3 
10579:37   Simon Coton SENMUnatt    
10679:54   Sally Kenny SBV35WCheadle79:5473:4717.0 
10779:58   Andrew Machin SENMCongleton Harriers    
10880:04   Matthew Shenton PBU20MMichelin80:0480:0425.7 
10980:05   Beverley Noble SBV45WChase H80:0576:5916.7 
11080:13   Gillian Russon SBV40WCannock & Stafford/Police80:1373:1112.6 
11180:18   Catherine Clifford PBV50WShelton80:1880:1830.0 
11280:21   Brian Mackey  V65MUttoxeter/Huncote76:1867:0315.8 
11380:31   Neil Langley V40MUnatt    
11480:45   Michael Horton  V65MNorth Staffs78:4177:2618.0 
11580:48   Dot Fellows SBV65WCannock & Stafford80:4862:4514.9 
11681:07   Timothy Hulmes SENMUnatt    
11781:27   Luan Machin PBV35WCongleton81:2781:2736.0 
11881:39   Dylan Morrey SENMUnatt    
11981:47   Alan Lewis  V70MTrentham80:5170:0816.0 
12082:00   David Piper PBSENMTrentham82:0082:0021.1 
12182:16   Dawn Green PBV45WChase H82:1682:1622.6 
12282:39   Chris Morris SENMUnatt    
12382:48   Adrian Lees SBV40MNorth Staffs82:4879:4030.8 
12482:57   Robert Parkin SBV40MCongleton82:5781:0913.2 
12583:01   David Stanway SENMNewcastle AC    
12683:14   David Taylor V50MUnatt    
12783:21   Darren Taylor  V40MChase H80:4978:1035.5 
12883:23   Nicola Lomas PBV35WNewcastle (Staffs)83:2383:2328.3 
12983:24   Charles Larsson  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)72:2172:2113.9 
13083:26   Colin Earp SBV65MSouth Cheshire83:2680:2721.3 
13183:34   Pam Davies SBV60WStone Master83:3478:0417.4 
13283:45   Carolyn Dyall PBSENWShelton83:4583:4514.6 
13383:50   Liz Clutton SBV55WCheadle83:5072:4517.1 
13484:11   Rich Benson  V60MCongleton83:1283:1236.0 
13584:24   Alistair Brown SENMUnatt    
13684:25   David Keegan SBV65MShelton84:2579:0221.5 
13784:26   Ann Williams  V45WNorth Staffs82:5982:2336.0 
13884:27   Paul Hickman  V45MNorth Staffs81:4577:5327.0 
13984:28   Tim Jones SENMUnatt    
14084:39   Jon Nixon V40MUnatt    
14185:03   Keith Goss SBV60MUttoxeter85:0380:2014.7 
14285:08   Louise Finney PBV35WMow Cop Runners85:0885:0821.1 
14385:19   Clare Holdcroft  V40WMow Cop Runners82:3182:3125.0 
14486:10   Darren Hunt SBV40MMow Cop Runners86:1085:0733.4 
14586:54   Terry Barker  V40MSouth Cheshire84:0265:3912.4 
14687:07   Jodie Rock SBSENWTrentham87:0778:1620.4 
14787:13   Liz Fox PBV40WBlythe Bridge87:1387:1336.0 
14887:23   Russell Reid SBV50MUttoxeter87:2380:5919.7 
14987:25   David Baker  V55MStaffordshire Moorlands83:4983:4919.2 
15087:31   Gavin Chadwick  SENMRolls Royce84:1282:3414.3 
15187:37   George Comerford SENMUnatt    
15287:51   Tom Shaw SBV40MMichelin87:5185:1119.5 
15388:10   Julie Perkins PBV45WStone Master88:1088:1036.0 
15488:13   Abi Aartse-Tuyn PBU23WMow Cop Runners88:1388:1336.0 
15588:16   John Holmes SBV55MNorth Staffs88:1683:1720.0 
15688:24   Trevor Goodwin SBV75MTrentham/North Staffs88:2486:1725.0 
15788:26   Belinda Riley  V50WNewcastle (Staffs)84:0683:4919.5 
15888:43   Bill J Whitworth PBV70MStafford H88:4388:4328.2 
15988:56   Kirsty-Jane Birch  SENWMow Cop Runners87:0787:0715.1 
16089:27   Robert J Brown  V40MSouth Cheshire84:0473:2610.4 
16189:28   John Fallows Smith SENMUnatt    
16289:38   Kay Masters  V50WSandbach85:3785:3736.0 
16389:57   Colin Pheasant  V55MChase H88:1484:4120.5 
16490:15   Richard Marland V65MNSRRA    
16590:27   Simon Lovatt  V50MTrentham81:0281:0222.7 
16690:33   Gael Earp PBV50WStafford H90:3390:3328.0 
16791:12   Karen Murray SBV45WStafford H91:1289:2932.3 
16891:25   Mike Colbourne V45MUnatt    
16992:24   Graham Sheridan SBV40MTrentham92:2477:0413.7 
17092:40   Caroline Nichol PBSENWStafford H92:4092:4036.0 
17192:44   Paul Osler SENMUnatt    
17293:00   Liz O'Keeffe  V55WSandbach91:3391:1420.7 
17393:57   Cheryl Percival  SENWSouth Cheshire88:4988:4923.3 
17494:27   Robert Findler SBV50MNewcastle (Staffs)94:2789:5926.5 
17594:28   Dianne Lapworth  V60WMow Cop Runners89:2489:2429.0 
17694:59   David Calkin V40MUnatt    
17795:44   Mac McCoig  V60MStone Master93:4191:2220.7 
17896:49   Joanne Cotton PBV35WMichelin96:4996:4925.1 
17997:18   Malcolm Rushton  V60MTrentham95:3891:2520.3 
18097:20   Sue Davies PBV45WSouth Cheshire97:2091:1431.1 
18197:41   Bobbie Hickman SBV40WPotters Trotters97:4194:1718.8 
18298:00   Janet Evans SBV40WSouth Cheshire98:0096:1932.1 
18398:43   Ian Coghlan PBV45MStafford H98:4398:4330.0 
1841:40:26   Michael W Jones  V65MStafford H92:0570:3925.4 
1851:41:18   Bridget Mc Court V40WMichelin AC    
1861:41:52   Laura Joan Hall SBSENWNorton Canes1:41:5295:5519.2 
1871:43:19   Michele Heap V40WUnatt    
1881:43:30   Roxana Beckley SENWUnatt    
1891:43:51   Darren Morris PBV35MMichelin1:43:511:43:5136.0 
1901:43:51   Sally Aldridge PBV65WRugby & Northampton/North Staffs1:41:1298:1923.4 
1911:44:23   Melissa Bain SENWUnatt    
1921:44:27   Andrea Thorley PBSENWMichelin1:44:271:44:2731.0 
1931:44:55   Jacqueline Evans PBV45WMichelin1:44:551:44:5536.0 
1941:45:30   Rachel Harper SENWUnatt    
1951:45:30   Kenneth Harper V55MUnatt    
1961:46:10   Kellie Lee  V40WStafford H1:44:431:44:4323.2 
1971:46:42   Jackie McPhail V45WTrentham RC    
1981:47:13   Liz Stevenson SBV55WPotters Trotters1:44:531:44:0924.8 
1991:48:31   Dean Lee PBV60MNorth Staffs1:48:311:48:3136.0 
2001:49:08   Craig Carpenter SBSENMNorth Staffs/Cheadle1:49:0875:3111.6 
2011:50:33   Andrea Mccutcheon  SENWMichelin1:47:111:47:1128.1 
2021:50:34   Anne Davies  V60WPotters Trotters1:48:011:47:5729.2 
2031:52:46   Mandy Jones V45WUnatt    
2041:52:46   Simon Jones V45MUnatt    
2051:52:46   Lindsey Buckley V40MShelton Striders    
2061:52:46   Alex Buckley PBV40MShelton1:52:461:52:4622.7 
2071:52:46   Daisy Wheat SENWUnatt    
2081:52:56   Anne Coghlan PBV45WStafford H1:52:561:52:5619.1 
2091:54:57   Hazel Barlow SBV50WMichelin1:54:571:54:3330.1 
2102:01:23   Pam Harper V50WUnatt    
2112:01:43   Elnaz Javaheri SENWUnatt