Frimley Lodge parkrun # 122 External Results
Frimley Lodge
5 Jun 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached17:0516:08-0.6 
217:38   Ollie Leatherdale PBU18MCamberley17:3817:3824.2 
317:45   Darren Symes  V40MUnattached16:4416:367.6 
417:48   Mike Anderson SBV55MFarnham Runners17:4817:067.0 
517:55   Tad Dicker  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District17:1616:264.2 
617:56   Keith Donkin SBV50MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5617:3729.8 
718:08   Chris Try  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:0417:433.9 
818:11   Andrew Carter  S30MUnattached17:4917:4423.7 
918:13   Martin Powell  V45MSandhurst18:1118:117.4 
1018:38   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:1917:325.1 
1118:58   Peter Mannion  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:3518:082.5 
1219:11   Phil Jelly  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1516:594.6 
1319:17   David Bush  V40MOverton18:1717:465.1 
1419:17   Jonathan Capel  V45MFleet & Crookham19:0319:0315.0 
1519:22   Stuart Boswell  V45MSandhurst18:3318:1416.3 
1619:25   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:1916:583.3 
1719:32   Austin Soane  V55MSandhurst18:1717:343.7 
1819:32   Darren Wood  S25MHart18:3917:585.6 
1919:34   Christopher Grove PBV40MSandhurst19:3419:2915.0 
2019:41   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:5317:021.5 
2119:42   James Baggott PBS30MUnattached19:1318:538.4 
2219:43   Terry Johnson  V50MUnattached19:3519:3514.7 
2319:49   Tony Ede SBV35MBlackwater Valley Runners19:4917:5815.1 
2419:57   Ian Coates  V35MWindle Valley Runners19:5018:003.5 
2519:58   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5519:547.0 
2620:02   Nick Hill SBV45MFarnham Runners20:0219:5313.8 
2720:06   Stephen Finn SBV40MHart20:0618:2410.7 
2820:10   John Graham Ellwood SBV50MSandhurst20:1019:458.2 
2920:17   Tom Graham  SENMUnattached18:4317:5823.3 
3020:18   Carl Bradshaw  V45MSandhurst19:4619:4413.7 
3120:26   Keith Hull  V60MWindle Valley Runners19:4819:4810.1 
3220:28   Andy Mash  S25MUnattached19:3819:335.6 
3320:30   Ged Ruffle PBV60MHart19:5018:355.3 
3420:35   Tim Day  S30MUnattached19:4919:2211.4 
3520:37   Michael O'Connor PBV45MUnattached20:1020:1027.9 
3620:38   Sarah Heddle PBU15WCamberley20:3820:3820.6 
3720:41   Richard Heddle SBV45MCamberley20:1820:0719.9 
3820:44   Paul Williams  V40MSandhurst20:2420:167.4 
3920:46   George Green  V55MSandhurst20:1619:3714.5 
4020:50   Chris Irvin  SENMUnattached20:0520:0536.0 
4120:53   Oliver Dunkley  U18MUnattached19:1619:1615.2 
4220:54   Julian Brewer  V45MUnattached19:3419:3410.6 
4320:55   Paul Charles Fowler PBV45MUnattached20:4320:328.7 
4420:55   Simon Calderbank  S30MWindle Valley Runners20:2520:0931.4 
4521:03   Ben O'Connor PBV40MAlton21:0120:398.2 
4621:05   Mark Beresford PBV50MUnattached20:2519:5832.4 
4721:07   Paula Fudge SBV60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets21:0620:3317.6 
4821:09   Tim Cummins  V40MFarnham Runners19:3119:206.5 
4921:15   Geoff Newman  V55MFleet & Crookham21:0320:2012.7 
5021:16   Martin Prescott PBSENMUnattached20:5020:139.2 
5121:18   Matt Shurlock  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3418:3114.6 
5221:20   David Jeffery  V40MUnattached20:5020:5036.0 
5321:22   Ian Jennings SBV40MUnattached21:0021:009.6 
5421:26   Mark Walker  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:3418:1014.1 
5521:29   Russell Conaway PBV45MWindle Valley Runners21:2921:2933.1 
5621:31   David Andrews  V45MUnattached20:3319:3714.8 
5721:36   Andrew Murdock  V55MUnattached21:0921:0919.5 
5821:42   Adrian Feasby  V45MUnattached20:3820:0410.4 
5921:45   Nicola Sansom PBV40WSandhurst21:0819:0810.3 
6021:48   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3419:3410.1 
6121:56   Patrick Mungai  U18MSurrey Schs21:3420:2310.7 
6221:57   Steve Bailey  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners20:4220:4211.4 
6322:00   Phil Jones  V35MUnattached21:3520:5921.4 
6422:01   Robert James Hillary  V35MUnattached20:4719:438.4 
6522:07   Jack Tookey U20M     
6622:15   Alan Kirby  V55MSandhurst21:1320:3114.9 
6722:17   Duncan Laurie-Pile  V35MSandhurst18:1518:007.4 
6822:19   William Shaw  SENMUnattached21:0821:0836.0 
6922:19   Bethany Heddle  U18WCamberley21:5519:1113.6 
7022:26   Simon John Harvey  V45MCamberley21:0120:228.6 
7122:37   Steven Waard V40M     
7222:42   Steve Ferguson  S25MBlackwater Valley Runners20:2020:2035.2 
7322:44   Albert Cave SBV50MUnattached22:4422:1412.3 
7422:46   Paul Sheraton SBV40MCove22:4622:0412.3 
7522:49   Paul Harkness PBSENMUnattached22:3322:3328.9 
7622:50   Cole Jooste  U18MUnattached21:1921:1931.4 
7822:52   Helen Hart PBV40WHart/South West Vets22:3622:3614.2 
7922:54   Phil Raggett SBSENMUnattached22:1121:2036.0 
8022:56   Nicola Mason  S30WBlackwater Valley Runners22:0522:0535.3 
8122:58   Benjamin Coulson U20M     
8223:00   Gregory Smith  U20MUnattached21:0921:0936.0 
8323:02   Lisa Pearson U15W     
8423:02   Alan Pearson  V50MHart21:1319:438.7 
8523:07   Sabine El-Bacha  V40WWindle Valley Runners22:3222:3235.9 
8623:12   Andrew Statham PBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:5221:5517.1 
8723:29   Ryan Firth  U18MUnattached20:0520:0518.1 
8823:31   Isobel Smith  SENWUnattached22:3421:4319.8 
8923:40   Alex Howe  U15MWoking22:2321:2324.2 
9023:41   James Lee-manning  V45MUnattached22:4522:4526.9 
9123:43   Reece Conaway U15MCamberley & District AC    
9223:45   Graham Petrie PBV50MUnattached23:3822:1934.4 
9323:46   Matt Howlett  V40MUnattached22:4122:1312.4 
9423:47   Chris Mcwilliam PBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners23:0322:2113.3 
9523:47   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association23:0421:2928.9 
9623:50   Mark Andrew Lawton PBSENMUnattached22:4720:3912.7 
9723:51   Alec Finnemore  V40MUnattached22:4822:4823.7 
9823:52   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:3422:2111.8 
9923:54   Graeme Stringer  V60MHardley23:3123:1922.5 
10023:56   Robin Wakefield  V50MWindle Valley Runners23:4023:1217.9 
10123:58   Duncan Ball PBV35MCove23:3421:1715.8 
10224:07   Chris Dent  V60MWindle Valley Runners22:5722:5721.0 
10324:08   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:5322:2911.7 
10424:12   Martin Bushell SBV40MUnattached24:1223:5625.7 
10524:17   Philip Mumford PBV40MUnattached21:2520:4412.3 
10724:25   Steffen Rick PBV35MUnattached24:2524:2534.1 
10824:31   Tom Churchill  V35MUnattached23:4221:0912.8 
10924:35   Paul Ballard PBV40MUnattached23:5923:5924.1 
11124:37   Helene Livesey SENW     
11224:42   Mick Worsfold PBV45MUnattached23:3823:1219.1 
11324:45   David Lenaghan  V35MCove24:1923:1619.0 
11424:48   Alison Matthews  S30WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23:5023:0416.8 
11524:52   Joe Blacknell  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District23:4617:05-0.1 
11624:53   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst23:0521:1813.2 
11724:56   Tristan Greaves  S30MFarnham Runners23:4920:559.9 
11825:02   Jeffrey O'Connor  U15MFleet & Crookham22:0418:322.7 
11925:02   Neil William Chapman  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers23:1521:1920.3 
12025:04   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached24:4024:3717.3 
12125:05   Simon Neil Johnson  V50MUnattached22:5122:1412.9 
12225:07   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:4522:5817.2 
12325:09   Delphine Julie Thenet  S25WUnattached24:1924:1930.8 
12425:12   Paul Francis Prescott SBV55MUnattached24:1324:0218.5 
12525:15   Paul Leatherdale V45M     
12625:21   Malcolm Vaughan  V65MWoking24:5624:2523.6 
12725:24   Natalie Scott PBSENWUnattached22:5222:5223.2 
12825:32   Joanna O'Connor V45W     
12925:34   Mark Sheraton SENM     
13025:37   Helene El-Bacha U15W     
13125:40   Geoff Brown  V45MFarnham Runners22:1122:1114.4 
13225:41   Barrie Funnell  V40MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
13325:42   Larry Sharp V55MSandhurst Joggers    
13425:45   John Paton  V60MRunnymede24:5623:2220.6 
13525:47   Rachel Sara Roberts  SENWUnattached25:1622:2113.6 
13625:48   Pam Berriman PBV55WWindle Valley Runners25:4825:4834.4 
13725:52   Shirley Perrett  V55WFarnham Runners24:4924:4921.0 
13825:58   Paul Blacknell  V45MFarnham Runners25:2623:4018.4 
13926:01   Linda Dowell  V55WVillage RR25:5225:0519.9 
14026:05   John Gordon-jones  SENMUnattached24:1223:4726.2 
14126:06   James Ball  V35MUnattached24:2419:4311.8 
14226:16   James O'Connor  U20MUnattached25:2825:2836.0 
14326:18   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached23:1321:3215.0 
14426:26   Stuart Black  V45MUnattached25:3124:5628.0 
14526:29   Sally Lawrence  V50WFarnham Runners25:2125:2126.1 
14626:33   Caroline Wendy Todman SBV50WUnattached26:3325:5935.6 
14726:34   Ben Robert Hillary  U18MUnattached24:1620:2324.3 
14826:34   Robert Michael Harris PBV60MUnattached24:4824:3136.0 
15026:41   Carla Graham  SENWUnattached25:4125:2836.0 
15126:42   Robert Mathews  S30MUnattached26:1722:0119.9 
15226:46   Louise McIntosh  S30WCove26:1825:3022.2 
15326:46   Brian Holden  V45MCove24:0024:0019.6 
15426:54   AN Other         
15527:04   Doug Hill  SENMUnattached26:5023:3836.0 
15727:13   Luke Robert Hillary SBU18MUnattached27:1318:325.9 
15827:14   Ian Matthews  S30MBracknell Forest26:4125:2120.4 
15927:15   Yasmin Capel PBU18WFleet & Crookham26:5620:4913.8 
16127:19   Amanda Hemmings  V45WUnattached26:3726:3719.6 
16227:19   Cristina Alegria-williams  SENWUnattached26:1926:0830.1 
16327:20   Madeleine Smith PBU18WWindle Valley Runners26:1122:3415.5 
16527:25   Helen Louise Wiles  SENWUnattached25:3725:2027.6 
16627:29   Michaela Poelijoe  U18WUnattached25:4725:4736.0 
16727:45   Philip Clark PBV45MUnattached27:4523:2915.6 
16827:55   Claire Sacre V45W     
16928:08   Emma Dawson  V35WFarnham Runners25:3625:0517.1 
17028:11   Ethan Yewings  U18MUnattached22:1818:557.0 
17128:12   Jacquie Ashley-Collins PBV50WFarnham Runners28:1228:1233.0 
17228:13   Susan Capel  V45WFleet & Crookham26:2126:2128.2 
17328:15   Nicholas Yewings  V40MCove25:1721:4415.4 
17428:16   Julia Bonilla  V35WPurple Patch27:4124:2519.2 
17528:22   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached24:4124:4122.9 
17628:25   Matthew Thorne  V35MUnattached26:4926:1823.2 
17728:30   Rhys Williams SENM     
17828:31   Tom Blacknell  U18MUnattached22:2920:159.3 
17928:32   Roy Johnson  V60MUnattached26:5726:3527.9 
18028:34   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:474.3 
18128:34   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove22:1921:0511.4 
18228:34   David Boulter  V50MCove21:3120:0812.7 
18328:37   Isobel O'Connor U15W     
18428:37   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached22:2420:1717.2 
18528:38   Peter Neill  V50MCove25:3924:1823.6 
18628:38   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached28:0726:3120.7 
18728:41   Paul Roberts SENM     
18828:45   Digby Knight PBV60MUnattached28:4528:4536.0 
18928:47   Steven Davis  V45MFetch Everyone/Surrey Police24:3823:3821.0 
19028:49   Ruth Smith  V40WUnattached26:5826:3222.2 
19128:52   James Parfree SBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners28:5224:2320.1 
19228:52   Kim Hothersall  V50WUnattached28:1028:1036.0 
19328:53   Lyndsey Gardner PBSENWUnattached28:5327:3323.8 
19428:54   Daniel Bonilla PBV35MUnattached28:5227:2422.8 
19528:59   Harry Blacknell  U18MUnattached26:4323:0515.4 
19629:14   Karen Harvey  V40WUnattached27:2127:2136.0 
19729:16   Ellen Mumford  U18WUnattached26:3822:5423.2 
19829:35   Jane Mumford  V40WUnattached27:2525:4620.4 
19929:38   Niall Hutchinson  V45MUnattached25:0525:0533.3 
20029:42   Steve Bishop PBV40MUnattached29:1629:1632.5 
20129:46   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached27:1824:5620.7 
20229:47   Vikki Roberts SBS30WFarnham Runners27:2726:3223.5 
20329:48   Jim Stephenson  V55MThames Hare & Hounds26:1724:0624.0 
20429:51   Denise Poelijoe  U18WWoking27:3827:3836.0 
20529:55   Jill Poelijoe  V40WUnattached27:1925:3436.0 
20629:56   Krissy Ng SENW     
20830:00   Rachel Mcgarty V40W     
20930:02   Robert Drummond  V65MFarnham Runners/Unattached29:0426:0121.8 
21030:12   Howard Smith  V45MUnattached29:3629:1931.5 
21130:13   Dave Goldsmith  V50MUnattached27:3227:0729.4 
21230:14   Charlotte O'Connor  U15WFleet & Crookham27:4923:5920.2 
21330:29   Rebecca Rosenthal SBSENWUnattached28:5423:5118.4 
21430:31   Geoffrey Wilson  V55MUnattached28:5628:5632.5 
21530:36   Nicholas Hart  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District27:1920:5310.3 
21730:51   Sarah Hoey SENW     
21830:53   Maura Clark  V50WRunning 4 Women30:3029:3427.4 
21930:58   Rachel Jones  V45WUnattached29:4629:4634.9 
22031:00   Helen Blacknell  V45WUnattached30:2330:2333.3 
22231:02   Lindy Sinclair V50W     
22331:04   Benjamin Howells  U18MUnattached29:1124:5823.5 
22431:05   Julian Howells  V40MUnattached19:4019:246.0 
22531:11   Hannah Gray PBV35WCove28:1627:2724.6 
22631:19   Elaine Tookey  V50WUnattached29:5529:5536.0 
22731:23   Linda Christie  V45WUnattached29:1727:2324.8 
22831:26   Nicola Yewings  V35WUnattached25:3925:1019.3 
22931:38   Andrew Ford SBSENMUnattached31:0429:4536.0 
23031:43   Nicola Hayhoe PBV35WUnattached31:4329:4529.4 
23131:46   Ben Heley SENM     
23231:49   Martin Sharrod  V50MSandhurst29:2425:5731.5 
23331:52   Lucy Ruffle SENW     
23431:53   Alan Ford  V50MUnattached28:4128:3733.9 
23532:10   Katie Karon SENW     
23632:12   Kathy Brown  V45WFarnham Runners31:0627:3331.6 
23732:38   Phillip Michael Whalley  V50MUnattached31:4831:4836.0 
23832:38   Ian Ford  U18MUnattached28:2726:3230.0 
23932:52   Carol Paton  V55WRunnymede30:3029:4628.3 
24033:03   Susan Elizabeth Travis  V45WUnattached30:1925:5826.1 
24133:10   Claire Lucas PBV35WUnattached33:1033:1036.0 
24233:20   Barbara Dawkins  V50WFarnham Runners32:5832:5836.0 
24533:29   Kate Bailey SBV35WUnattached32:1130:5036.0 
24633:44   Bryony Hembrow V35W     
24733:51   Richard Smith  V70MSouth West Vets29:1529:0236.0 
24834:14   Kathy Holley V55W     
25134:44   Tina West PBV35WUnattached34:2134:2133.3 
25234:49   Lloyd Maroney  V45MUnattached32:2428:3136.0 
25335:38   George Spinks  V70MUnattached34:2825:0935.3 
25435:54   Anthony Lea V55M     
25536:44   Philippa Kiely  V40WUnattached33:0232:3829.4 
25636:46   Lloyd Millichap  V35MUnattached18:4718:247.4 
25737:24   Dennis Devey  V75MCove34:0532:2034.1 
25840:49   Andrea Michelle Detchon  S30WUnattached37:4537:4536.0 
25942:49   Rachel Holley SENW     
106NT   An Other SENM     
110NT   An Other SENM     
149NT   An Other SENM     
156NT   An Other SENM     
160NT   An Other SENM     
Page: 1 2