Weetslade Relay External Results
Wideopen
27 Jun 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MMTL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
 12:53   Drew Graham SENMGosforth/Adams State Uni22.1 
 13:21   William Buswell U20MGosforth/Sheffield Uni8.5 
 13:26   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-2.6 
 13:36   James Buis V35MHeaton-2.0 
 13:36   Mark McLeod SENMElswick5.4 
 13:38   Finn Brodie U20MGosforth-3.2 
 13:46   Brendan McMillan SENMClaremont/Jarrow & Hebburn-0.7 
 13:46   Tony Carter SENMTyne Bridge1.4 
 13:56   Keith Smith V45MTyne Bridge1.7 
 14:11   Joseph Turner U23MTyne Bridge-0.8 
 14:12   Lee Bennett V40MElswick/Northumberland Fell Runners0.0 
 14:31   Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.4 
 14:48   Jason Clark SENMElswick18.4 
 15:00   Aaron Matheson V40MHeaton29.9 
 15:01   Oliver Jardine SENMHeaton26.6 
 15:03   David Moir V40MTyne Bridge3.4 
 15:13   Mike Norbury U23MTyne Bridge10.2 
 15:15   David Appleby V45MTyne Bridge4.4 
 15:15   David Embleton V45MTyne Bridge31.8 
 15:20   Kevin Stephenson V45MElswick18.7 
 15:21   Luke Bryant SENMClaremont4.2 
 15:29   Trevor Bird V45MGosforth20.1 
 15:33   Mark Turnbull V40MPonteland4.1 
 15:38   Brendon Jackson V40MAllen Valley6.2 
 15:38   Jonathan Powell SENMTyne Bridge25.8 
 15:44   John Buswell V55MGosforth26.1 
 15:48   Alison Dargie V35WElswick3.7 
 15:51   Phil Green V40MHeaton4.5 
 15:55   David Morrow SENMSouth Shields2.5 
 16:00   Phil Guy V45MGosforth13.5 
 16:05   Paul M Robinson SENMClaremont4.9 
 16:10   Malcolm GibsonSENMTyne Bridge Harriers  
 16:13   Kevin Thomas V50MGosforth7.6 
 16:18   Simon Daniels V45MGosforth7.3 
 16:24   Shaun Anthony Brown SENMTyne Bridge0.6 
 16:38   Samuel Gant SENMGosforth13.0 
 16:40   Laura Spence SENWHeaton/Cambridge Uni33.2 
 16:50   Jon Parkin V35MPonteland27.7 
 16:51   Michael John Sanderson V35MAllen Valley6.9 
 16:53   Simon Russell V40MSouth Shields27.7 
 16:59   David Taylor V35MTyne Bridge27.7 
 16:59   Mark Todhunter U17MTynedale27.5 
 17:00   Jonathon Walker SENMStocksfield13.4 
 17:16   Alex Lockwood V35MTyne Bridge5.5 
 17:17   Derek Todhunter V50MAllen Valley14.1 
 17:18   Caroline Freeman SENWTyne Bridge34.5 
 17:19   Gina Howorth SENWElswick8.8 
 17:19   Catherine Young SENWClaremont7.3 
 17:26   David Saunders V50MClaremont22.4 
 17:32   Ashley Ritchie V55MClaremont25.2 
 17:33   Peter McGlynn V40MAllen Valley36.0 
 17:39   Catherine Eaton SENWTyne Bridge11.6 
 17:40   David Leat V55MStocksfield10.9 
 17:42   Claire Jackson V45WAllen Valley33.0 
 17:43   David Anderson V55MTyne Bridge32.8 
 17:44   Joy Fenwick SENWTyne Bridge17.7 
 17:46   Helen Gallacher V35WSouth Shields35.0 
 17:50   Tracey Etherington V40WClaremont30.8 
 17:54   Claire Tumia V35WPonteland20.2 
 17:56   Clare Buis SENWHeaton36.0 
 18:13   David Legg V45MPonteland17.0 
 18:17   Steven Compton SENMTyne Bridge19.4 
 18:24   Andrew Moore V45MStocksfield21.8 
 18:24   Lucy Matheson V40WTyne Bridge8.9 
 18:29   Ali Guadagno V35WPonteland17.5 
 18:32   Nina Jensen V35WClaremont15.0 
 18:40   Graham Fraser V60MAllen Valley19.3 
 18:41   Catherine Hall SENWStocksfield35.6 
 18:44   Stephen Dixon SENMTyne Bridge26.0 
 18:53   Steven N Bond V40MGosforth/Unattached9.6 
 18:53   Richard McQuade V45MGosforth9.4 
 19:00   Phil Sturgess V40MKeswick/Stocksfield32.4 
 19:06   Keith Rooney V40MTyne Bridge7.3 
 19:11   David Anderson V35MGosforth22.8 
 19:12   Chris Hogarth SENMClaremont29.1 
 19:25   Jane Lowes V40WTyne Bridge36.0 
 19:37   Imran Ali Mohammed SENMTyne Bridge35.8 
 19:54   Vanessa Lawrence U23WTyne Bridge36.0 
 19:57   Kim Taylor V50WStocksfield36.0 
 20:02   Natalie Mee U23WTyne Bridge29.0 
 20:09   Craig Thomson V50MAllen Valley15.8 
 20:10   Celia Sanderson V40WAllen Valley18.3 
 20:10   Simon Andreassen V45MAllen Valley27.7 
 20:14   Paul Quigley V45MPonteland21.4 
 20:24   Sara Stewart V45WAllen Valley19.3 
 20:25   Rachel Daniels V45WGosforth27.5 
 20:42   Sue Jackson V45WAllen Valley36.0 
 20:45   Caroline Smith V35WTyne Bridge33.1 
 20:55   Kate BrownSENMAllen Valley Striders  
 21:37   Donna Broxup V40WGosforth35.5 
 21:46   Juliet Birch-Machin V50WGosforth21.7 
 21:49   Eliza Leat SENWStocksfield36.0 
 21:56   Hannah Taylor V35WTyne Bridge32.6 
 22:00   Sarah Gartside V45WGosforth18.2 
 22:08   Michael Duff V60MTyne Bridge36.0 
 22:14   Julian Bates V55MStocksfield21.8 
 22:20   Rose Todhunter V50WAllen Valley19.9 
 22:21   Sue Bell V50WAllen Valley31.8 
 23:08   Mark Russell V40MStocksfield22.0 
 23:17   Irene Ewart V50WGosforth23.9 
 23:26   Meg WalkerSENMAllen Valley Striders  
 23:38   Helen Edwards V55WAllen Valley21.5 
 23:41   Susan Guy V45WGosforth21.2 
 23:50   Julie Graham V50WAllen Valley36.0 
 24:59   Danielle Rutherford U23WSaltwell/Tyne Bridge36.0 
 24:59   Nicola English SENWAllen Valley36.0