Dam Flask Relays External Results
Low Bradfield
26 Jun 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.6MMTL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:19   Armand Bush SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni17.7 
218:37   Paul Whitelam SENMThames Valley/Central20.0 
318:41   Darren Newbould V40MHallamshire-0.4 
419:03   Natt HobbsSENMHallamshire Harriers   
519:07   Simon Newton SENMBarnsley H/Police0.2 
619:30   Andrew Swift SENMPenistone2.8 
719:46   David Sedgwick SENMDoncaster9.1 
819:53   Samuel Chambers U20MSheffield RC/Nottingham Uni29.8 
919:56   Chris Cotton SENMKimberworth11.7 
1020:01   John Comrie V45MRotherham6.6 
1120:06   David Driver SENMBarnsley AC1.3 
1220:44   Steve CanningSENMSheffield Triathlon Club   
1320:48   Dean Winter V35MAskern/Civil Service6.9 
1420:49   James Calcutt SENMSheffield TC35.4 
1521:00   Trevor Neville V35MSheffield RC4.9 
1621:03   David Brooksbank V50MBarnsley AC3.2 
1721:10   Antony Moss SENMTotley27.5 
1821:12   Melvin Wallace V40MBarnsley AC3.3 
1921:23   Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC3.2 
2021:42   James Fulcher SENMSteel City9.0 
2121:48   Martin Booth V50MPenistone15.2 
2221:50   Darren Wood V40MDoncaster7.4 
2321:57   David Crossley V35MBarnsley H12.4 
2422:05   Phil Hinchcliffe SENMPenistone22.7 
2522:07   Neil Johnson V40MBarnsley H14.2 
2622:08   David HormigoSENMTotley AC   
2722:24   David Goodwin SENMSteel City26.8 
2822:36   Dave NuttallV40MRotherham Harriers (Vet)  
2922:45   Russell Beresford SENMHandsworth35.9 
3022:51   Christopher Newman V35MDoncaster13.8 
3122:53   James Smith V35MKimberworth14.5 
3223:03   Mike GreerSENMSteel City Striders   
3323:12   Phil Tordoff SENMAskern12.7 
3423:16   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H1.4 
3523:26   Christopher Summers SENMTotley32.9 
3623:30   Bob Pringle V60MSheffield TC12.4 
3723:44   Dinesn SenaviratSENMSheffield RC   
3823:46   Ian Bradbury V50MTotley11.3 
3924:04   Derrick Baldwin V40MBarnsley H7.5 
4024:09   Jim UnknownSENMSheffield Triathlon Club   
4124:19   Pete RobertsomSENMSheffield RC   
4224:29   Peter Stanley V50MPenistone18.9 
4324:42   Steven Barber SENMAskern3.9 
4425:13   Craige Spencer SENMKimberworth9.6 
4525:31   Stuart Woodhead V55MPenistone13.3 
4625:34   Alf TupperSENMKimberworth Mixed   
4726:04   Phillip Dimelow V35MPenistone36.0 
4826:10   Matt Ridge V40MTotley12.5 
4934:56   Lee DavisSENMSheffield RC   
3.6MMTL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:18   Tom Jenkins V35MHallamshire7.3 
218:46   David Thompson V35MBarnsley AC12.6 
318:49   Chris Adams SENMRotherham2.3 
418:52   Dave Archer SENMHallamshire-1.1 
519:03   Simon Wright V45MDoncaster/Northern Vets-0.4 
620:00   Stuart Maycock V40MHallamshire5.9 
720:02   Dan Birkinshaw SENMKimberworth1.4 
820:22   Ian BarnesSENMSheffield RC   
920:27   Gregory Sorby SENMSheffield TC6.3 
1020:35   Pete Burke V45MAskern6.9 
1120:50   Lee Smith V35MBarnsley H2.2 
1220:57   Steven Roebuck V35MBarnsley H5.3 
1321:11   Steve Darby V45MBarnsley H4.2 
1421:17   Paul Collingwood V35MAskern/Civil Service10.3 
1521:18   Louis Wood SENMSteel City5.2 
1621:22   Kevin Doyle V35MKimberworth2.0 
1721:23   Joe Sweetnam-Powell U20MHallamshire/British Military Fitness-1.5 
1821:27   Darren NocklesSENMPenistone Footpath Runners   
1921:43   Stephen Davison SENMSheffield RC5.3 
2022:07   Xavier UnknownSENMSheffield Triathlon Club   
2122:08   John Spencer V45MRotherham7.9 
2222:13   Jerry Fisher V40MBarnsley H10.7 
2322:19   Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire8.2 
2422:40   Rameswar TripathSENMTotley AC   
2522:43   Graham Bateson V55MBarnsley AC13.0 
2622:48   Gary Baker V45MSheffield RC7.0 
2722:53   Jonathan HorsfalSENMHandsworth Road Hogs   
2822:54   Ben Youngman SENMSheffield RC36.0 
2922:55   Paul Blakeney V55MSheffield RC27.3 
3022:55   Justin Lewis SENMSheffield TC18.0 
3122:56   Steve Kellett V35MDoncaster/Danum Harriers13.2 
3222:57   Robin D Clough V40MPenistone5.9 
3323:05   Paul Edwards V40MSheffield TC33.4 
3423:08   mark WilsonV40MTotley AC (Vet)  
3523:17   Sean Andrew Farrow SENMSteel City15.5 
3623:17   Luigi Cazzato V60MSteel City36.0 
3723:41   Dan ClistSENMTotley AC   
3823:57   Peter Stothard V40MTotley29.7 
3924:11   Mark JennesonSENMTotley AC   
4024:24   Mark Crofts V40MBarnsley AC22.8 
4124:25   David Howes SENMBarnsley H16.8 
4224:37   Malcolm Leggett V50MDoncaster9.8 
4325:02   Michael Jackson V35MKimberworth13.0 
4426:06   Dave FosterV50MPenistone Footpath Runners (V50)  
4526:36   Geoffrey Dimelow V55MPenistone18.6 
4628:58   Helen WoodburnSENMKimberworth Mixed   
4730:37   Mike CollingwoodSENMAskern & District AC   
4830:55   Andy Plummer V55MPenistone32.5 
3.6MMTL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:50   Richard Harris V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows0.1 
218:56   Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.8 
319:03   Scott Wilson V40MHallamshire11.7 
419:42   Will Beauchamp SENMSheffield RC-3.0 
520:01   Michael Sprot SENMHallamshire1.9 
620:02   John Broom V40MBarnsley H4.3 
720:04   Chris Ireland V50MSheffield RC/Northern Vets/Rotherham2.4 
820:19   Steve PenneySENMSheffield Triathlon Club   
920:47   Chris CarterSENMTotley AC   
1021:07   Shaun Wright V35MKimberworth2.2 
1121:10   Paul Altree V35MBarnsley AC22.6 
1221:10   Jonathan PrarySENMDoncaster AC   
1321:10   Alaister LawsonSENMSteel City Striders   
1421:11   Pete Lusby SENMSteel City34.9 
1521:17   David Nolan SENMHallamshire6.4 
1621:25   Wayne Martison SENMAskern7.2 
1721:26   Steve WhiteleyV40MBarnsley Harriers (Vet)  
1821:42   Robert Lees V35MPenistone3.0 
1921:57   Dan CoxSENMTotley AC   
2022:01   Martin Cooper V40MPenistone7.0 
2122:03   Shaun Clarkson V45MBarnsley H11.4 
2222:13   Jason Chow SENMSheffield RC7.5 
2322:19   Ian Stinson V40MSteel City8.5 
2422:27   Nick O'Sullivan V40MHallamshire5.3 
2522:44   Paul Greenwood V40MKimberworth7.3 
2622:53   Andy McDermottV40MTotley AC (Vet)  
2722:58   Jay BuxtonSENMDoncaster AC   
2823:02   Jon Staniforth SENMSheffield TC35.5 
2923:04   Ian Mason V45MAskern/Kingstone6.6 
3023:08   Steve Storey V55MPenistone7.2 
3123:09   Nigel UnknownV40MSheffield Triathlon Club (Vet)  
3223:14   John HowsonV40MPenistone Footpath Runners (Vet)  
3323:15   Shaun Swallow V40MBarnsley H10.6 
3423:33   Doug Banks SENMSheffield TC1.8 
3524:09   Shaun Wilkinson V35MDoncaster32.4 
3624:17   Phil Tordoff SENMAskern12.7 
3724:32   Neil Walkden SENMSheffield RC26.5 
3824:40   Mark Hurrell V40MBarnsley AC9.5 
3924:51   Tony VardyV50MBarnsley AC (V50)  
4025:05   Dave BurkettSENMSheffield RC   
4125:36   Chris Horsfall V55MHandsworth14.2 
4225:57   Andrew William Waind V35MTotley23.5 
4326:45   Ian Wragg V50MPenistone21.1 
4427:09   Lee Weatherall V40MKimberworth7.6 
4527:19   Samantha Weatherall V40WKimberworth14.0 
4627:42   Dean HowcroftSENMPenistone Footpath Runners   
4728:29   Clive Waddington V40MTotley17.3 
4828:56   Simon Logan V35MBarnsley H21.5 
3.6MMTL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:32   John Heneghan SENMPudsey & Bramley/Sheffield RC16.2 
218:35   Ros LittleSENMHallamshire Harriers   
319:09   Gavin Felton V40MBarnsley AC24.3 
419:47   David Palmer V40MSteel City3.9 
519:57   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H1.4 
620:02   Nicholas Myers U17MRotherham22.9 
720:12   Owen James SENMKimberworth1.2 
820:13   Dean Furniss V40MHallamshire/Northern Vets3.6 
920:25   Peter Hodges SENMHallamshire5.3 
1020:47   ANdy GoodairSENMAskern & District AC   
1121:01   Stephen Mcguire SENMDoncaster16.0 
1221:10   Carl EdgellSENMSheffield Triathlon Club   
1321:26   Eddie Fletcher V50MDoncaster6.4 
1421:28   Karl Wooffindin SENMTotley34.0 
1521:45   Lee StorySENMPenistone Footpath Runners   
1622:02   Louis Ashford SENMSheffield TC35.8 
1722:05   Richard Mackie V40MPenistone4.9 
1822:05   Samuel Emson U20MSheffield RC35.4 
1922:19   Colin Lynch V40MTotley4.6 
2022:26   Neil Evans MudieV40MSheffield Triathlon Club (Vet)  
2122:28   Andrew PearsomV40MBarnsley Harriers (Vet)  
2222:43   Martin James V35MDoncaster1.5 
2322:44   Peter Neal V55MRotherham6.2 
2423:03   Andy ShelbournV40MPenistone Footpath Runners (Vet)  
2523:20   Ian Richardson V35MKimberworth16.4 
2623:20   Daniel Palmer V35MSteel City23.1 
2723:25   Gary Podmore V50MSheffield RC12.3 
2823:36   Neil Johnson V40MBarnsley H14.2 
2923:38   Craig Burrows SENMSheffield RC13.8 
3023:44   Anton HorsfasllSENMHandsworth Road Hogs   
3124:00   Pete Burke V45MAskern6.9 
3224:10   Steven Barber SENMAskern3.9 
3324:10   Mark Utley U13MKimberworth28.1 
3424:55   Andrew Waters V50MBarnsley AC34.4 
3525:01   Jon Cooper-KnockSENMTotley AC   
3625:01   Simom W-SmithSENMTotley AC   
3725:23   Andrew Swift SENMPenistone2.8 
3825:56   Mike McSENMSheffield Triathlon Club   
3926:08   Richard James Maxted SENMSteel City12.5 
4026:20   Nick WhittinghamV50MPenistone Footpath Runners (V50)  
4126:44   Sean Benson V40MBarnsley H35.9 
4226:51   Nigel KentSENMSheffield RC   
4327:29   Dave EV40MTotley AC (Vet)  
4427:53   David Houltby V35MBarnsley AC36.0 
4528:01   Ken Chapman V70MKimberworth15.0 
4631:18   Nathan Pallett SENMBarnsley H31.9 
4732:46   John Spencer V55MPenistone23.7 
3.6MMTL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:25   Polly V-FrenchSENWTotley AC   
221:45   Kaeti Anne MacKenzie V35WBarnsley AC4.9 
321:55   Ruth Ross SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.8 
422:02   Lindsy James SENWKimberworth4.7 
522:06   Jenny Lingrell V40WBarnsley H19.5 
622:31   Cat Taylor SENWSheffield RC27.8 
722:35   Emma WolfSENWPenistone Footpath Runners   
822:36   Clare Thompson V35WSheffield RC15.6 
922:43   Kerry Storrar V35WBarnsley AC5.7 
1022:49   Kate MorrisV35WSmiley Pacers NS (Vet)  
1123:19   Roy Hart V60MBarnsley AC9.7 
1223:42   Claire O'Toole SENWHallamshire10.3 
1323:51   Gill TaylorV35WRotherham Harriers (Vet)  
1423:52   Caroline WheelhoV35WDoncaster AC (Vet)  
1523:53   Terence Hawley V60MRotherham24.9 
1624:01   Charlotte JenkinSENWSmiley Pacers NS   
1724:28   Louise Perrins SENWTotley8.2 
1824:31   Bev SuttonV35WKimberworth Striders (Vet)  
1925:06   Pippa Weir V50WTotley20.8 
2025:28   Anne Hegarty V45WTotley10.5 
2125:29   Victoria Ann Moorhead V40WSheffield TC35.7 
2225:57   Louise Gill SENWDoncaster25.5 
2325:58   Lesley Parker V35WBarnsley H7.7 
2426:08   Caroline Marr SENWTotley36.0 
2526:21   Lorna Penty SENWTotley36.0 
2626:51   Keith GardonV60MPenistone Footpath Runners (V60)  
2727:30   Natalie Leanne Raynor SENWRotherham34.5 
2827:53   Alison NocklesSENWPenistone Footpath Runners   
2928:08   Helen WillattV35WSmiley Pacers NS (Vet)  
3028:14   Marion Harrison V45WBarnsley AC25.6 
3128:44   Mandy Moore V50WTotley19.7 
3228:45   Andrea HansonSENWPenistone Footpath Runners   
3328:49   Saarah CloughSENWPenistone Footpath Runners   
3429:03   Sally PearseV35WSmiley Pacers NS (Vet)  
3529:09   Mel JohnsonSENWAskern & District AC   
3629:17   Carol L Parsons V45WTotley19.7 
3729:30   Jacqueline Armitage V45WPenistone16.3 
3829:41   Amanda Cattell V45WSteel City33.7 
3929:44   Jayne MetzV35WSmiley Pacers NS (Vet)  
4029:49   Caroline ClarkSENWSmiley Pacers NS   
4130:26   Helen Needham V45WTotley36.0 
4230:28   Christine PeacocSENWAskern & District AC   
4330:54   Lotty BradfordSENWSmiley Pacers NS   
4431:27   Caryl E Hartwright V60WTotley22.3 
4531:55   Julie JonesSENWSmiley Pacers NS   
4632:29   Marilyn Whittle SENWSheffield RC36.0 
4735:38   Lisa Isam V40WBarnsley AC22.5 
3.6MMTL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:20   Claire Spencer SENWKimberworth8.0 
222:21   Zanthe Wray U23WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni3.3 
322:34   Nicola Green V35WBarnsley AC11.2 
422:55   Hannah Whitelam SENWHallamshire10.7 
522:56   Kevin Thomas V60MRotherham13.7 
623:50   Dawn Broom V45WBarnsley H11.2 
723:58   Jenny FeatherstoSENWTotley AC   
824:10   Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC12.0 
924:29   Jennt HoranV35WRotherham Harriers (Vet)  
1024:32   Deborah ThompsonV35WSheffield RC (Vet)  
1124:33   Jane BaldwinV35WDoncaster AC (Vet)  
Page: 1 2