Holme Pierrepoint Grand Prix 4 External Results
Nottingham
3 Jul 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:18   Andrew Peat PBSENMLong Eaton21:1821:182.0 
221:49   Juliet Potter PBSENWCharnwood21:4921:490.9 
322:05   Matthew Stratford PBSENMRedhill RR22:0522:05-0.6 
422:16   Amy Whitehead PBSENWNotts22:1622:1614.0 
522:30   John Wadelin SBV35MErewash Valley22:3020:570.3 
622:51   Graham Moffatt SBV40MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak22:5122:272.0 
722:57   Luke Marshall PBU23MMansfield/Birmingham Uni22:5722:576.6 
823:06   Stephen Dickens SBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew23:0622:340.6 
923:11   Peter Stockdale SBSENMUknetrunner23:1122:261.2 
1023:12   Stuart Wallace PBSENMNottingham Uni Cross Country &23:1223:1229.1 
1123:26   Matthew Grainge PBV35MHolme Pierrepont23:2623:263.1 
1223:32   Simon Nash SBV40MRedhill RR23:3223:293.1 
1323:34   Neil Rossin SBSENMRedhill RR23:3423:26 35.5 
1423:42   John Angell PBSENMUnattached23:4223:4212.6 
1523:43   Adam White SBSENMLong Eaton23:4323:312.1 
1623:46   Martin Tilling SBV50MLong Eaton23:4623:36 13.0 
1723:54   Nigel Watkin PBV55MEastern Masters/Southwell23:5419:165.7 
1823:56   Mark Boot SBU20MLong Eaton23:5622:375.7 
1924:04   Kevin Bowen SENMBingham Bandits    
2024:16   Darren Beswick SBV40MBarrow Runners24:1623:0217.1 
2124:17   Patrick Fitzgerald SBV45MLong Eaton24:1724:12 5.7 
2224:21   John Hullis SENMUK net runner    
2324:23   Dan Speed PBSENMFormula One Circuit Crew24:2324:2335.3 
2424:25   Ben Wilson SENM     
2524:36   Anthony Hatswell SBSENMLong Eaton24:3622:170.1 
2624:47   Martin Harrigan SBV45MSouthwell24:4724:215.3 
2725:04   Richard Howe SBSENMLong Eaton25:0423:13 4.7 
2825:12   Tom Stokes SBSENMErewash Valley25:1222:170.9 
2925:13   Robert Coates SENM     
3025:19   Anthony Meenaghan PBU23MSheffield Hallam Uni25:1925:195.0 
3125:20   Dave Boot SBV45MLong Eaton25:2024:376.8 
3225:26   Michael Farrow SENM     
3325:27   Richard Wilkinson PBV50MLong Eaton25:2725:2711.0 
3425:29   Simon Sharp PBV40MHolme Pierrepont25:2925:2924.6 
3525:31   Andy Dickenson PBV45MLong Eaton25:3125:317.6 
3625:38   Mike Jones PBV45M4Life Tri25:3825:3814.7 
3725:42   David Walsh SBV50MRedhill RR25:4224:267.9 
3825:43   Alan Maplethorpe SBV50MLong Eaton25:4325:227.5 
3925:45   Tom Fowler SBSENMHolme Pierrepont25:4524:4110.3 
4025:48   Stuart McNiel SENM     
4125:51   Peter Webb PBSENMLong Eaton25:5125:5135.8 
4225:52   Natalie Teece PBSENWLong Eaton25:5225:374.4 
4325:55   Ian Clarke V40MGiffer Club    
4426:01   Gary Newham PBV35MErewash Valley26:0125:368.1 
4526:09   Nick Hill V40M     
4626:17   Luke Saxton SENM     
4726:20   Catherine Charlton PBSENWRedhill RR26:2026:205.7 
4826:22   Aaron Rigby PBV45M4Life Tri26:2226:2216.9 
4926:23   Alun Smith SENM     
5026:24   Joe Stuttard SENM4 Life Tri Club    
5126:25   Craig McKibbin SENM     
5226:26   Seph Pochin SBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew26:2625:30 25.7 
5326:34   Barry Gilding SENM     
5426:40   Martin Tilling V50MLong Eaton RC    
5526:42   Andy Fairbrother SBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew26:4226:0412.1 
5626:43   Edmund Baily PBSENMHolme Pierrepont26:4326:4335.9 
5726:44   Matt Kirby SENMBingham Bandits    
5826:45   Helen Woods PBSENWKimberley26:4526:4519.3 
5926:46   Richard Briney SBSENMRolls Royce26:4625:048.2 
6026:53   Philip Farmer PBV45MBeeston26:5326:5326.0 
6126:55   Tim Raynor SBV45MMansfield26:5524:51 8.6 
6226:57   Christopher McDonnell SBV50MNotfast26:5720:5515.5 
6326:58   Geraldine Tutty SBV45WUnattached26:5826:3110.2 
6426:59   Mark Tomlinson PBV45MRedhill RR26:5926:5910.5 
6527:00   Mark Stowell V40M     
6627:01   Ian Haigh PBV45MSouthwell27:0127:0111.2 
6727:06   David Proctor PBSENMHolme Pierrepont27:0627:0618.5 
6827:09   Mark Battison V40M     
6927:10   Jonathan Hardy PBV50MMansfield27:1026:4618.0 
7027:12   Edward Sobey PBSENMNotts27:1227:124.6 
7127:19   Robert Easter PBV50MLong Eaton27:1927:1917.4 
7227:27   Robert Allen PBSENMLong Eaton27:2724:2524.5 
7327:28   Rick Carless V50M     
7427:28   Martin Orme V50M     
7527:30   Philip Trusswell SENM     
7627:31   Steven Gamble V40M     
7727:34   Martin Matthews PBV40MLong Eaton27:3427:3432.7 
7827:36   Joseph Eccles SBSENMHolme Pierrepont27:3626:3311.8 
7927:36   Neil Brumfitt SENM     
8027:41   Roland Ells SENM4 Life Tri Club    
8127:42   Glyn Bythway V50M     
8227:43   James Lacey PBV40MFormula One Circuit Crew27:4327:4335.9 
8327:44   Rachel Needham PBU23WUnattached27:4427:4410.8 
8427:46   Sarah Vernau SBSENWFormula One Circuit Crew27:4627:0117.8 
8527:46   Michael Bland SENM     
8627:48   Ben Hardy PBU15MMansfield27:4826:0328.4 
8727:49   Gary Cragg SBV40MUnattached27:4926:566.8 
8827:50   Jodie Smith PBSENWLong Eaton27:5027:2414.3 
8927:50   Janet Gardiner SENWScrambled Legs    
9027:51   Sarah Terry SBSENWLong Eaton27:5127:1715.1 
9127:51   Alyson Wile PBV35WNotts27:5127:3929.5 
9227:54   Gillian Boddy SENW     
9327:54   David Foster V40MToonie Express    
9427:55   Steve Gellderd V40MRedhill RR    
9527:56   Stephen Doleman V40M     
9627:57   Jonny Sloan SENM     
9727:58   Christine Fergusson SBV45WRun Local27:5827:1019.3 
9827:58   David Phillipson SBSENMBarrow Runners27:5827:3331.8 
9928:00   David Riley SBV55MLong Eaton28:0026:4310.2 
10028:01   David Jones SENM     
10128:08   Robert Jackson PBV50MLong Eaton28:0828:0811.5 
10228:09   Paul Stacey SBV45MRedhill RR28:0926:459.2 
10328:10   Richard Mitson SBV40MNotts28:1027:44 11.3 
10428:10   Alice Venkatesan SBU15WMansfield28:1024:5925.7 
10528:19   David Hoyle SENM     
10628:21   Hannah Hardy PBU17WMansfield28:2128:2122.2 
10728:22   Andy Freestone PBV35MHolme Pierrepont28:2228:2220.8 
10828:22   Catherine Millett SENWFormula One CC    
10928:23   Chris Royles SBV40MNottingham Uni28:2328:00 36.0 
11028:24   Mark Widdowson PBV35MRedhill RR28:2428:2413.4 
11128:25   David Ward V50M     
11228:26   Stephen Eccles SBV50MHolme Pierrepont28:2628:0614.0 
11328:27   Nick Pidgeon SENM     
11428:27   Malcolm Harris SBV55MBarrow Runners28:2728:0110.0 
11528:28   Adrian Barrell V40M     
11628:31   Tom King SENM     
11728:35   Ian Cumberland PBSENMSweatshop28:3528:3510.8 
11828:40   David Robson SBV45MBarrow Runners28:4026:3414.4 
11928:40   Jackie Mather SBV50WLong Eaton/Midland Masters28:4027:1413.5 
12028:41   Patrick Adie SENM     
12128:42   Matt Barnham SENM     
12228:43   Mark Clayton V40M     
12328:47   Shaun Burton PBV45MLong Eaton28:4728:4712.4 
12428:50   Paul Griffiths SBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew28:5025:055.9 
12528:51   Brendan Gallagher SENM     
12628:52   Richard Owen V60M     
12728:53   Andrew Selby SENM     
12828:54   Debbie Buxton SENWBingham Bandits    
12928:54   Gordon Marshall PBV40MRedhill RR28:5428:5421.2 
13028:55   Simon Tribble V40M     
13128:59   Mark Shankland PBV40MUnattached28:5928:59 8.4 
13229:05   Kathy Malone SENW     
13329:06   Wayne Hacket SENMStilton Striders    
13429:07   Ruth Brandon SBV40WHolme Pierrepont29:0728:159.6 
13529:10   Laura Hatswell SBSENWFormula One Circuit Crew29:1028:4016.3 
13629:15   Claire Hill SBV40WFormula One Circuit Crew29:1528:5415.2 
13729:18   Richard Henderson V40M     
13829:19   Mark Harrison PBV40MLong Eaton29:1929:1934.3 
13929:20   Daniel Cordle V40M     
14029:21   Daniel Wyles SENM     
14129:22   Helen Dussek PBV40W4Life Tri29:2229:2236.0 
14229:22   Alex Hall PBSENMFormula One Circuit Crew29:2229:2235.8 
14329:23   John Combie SBV65MNewark AC29:2322:5716.3 
14429:28   Mark Emery SBV35MHolme Pierrepont29:2828:0315.7 
14529:28   Nigel Lindley V50M     
14629:28   Emma Denman PBV35WHolme Pierrepont29:2829:2833.0 
14729:30   Mark Tinsley SENM     
14829:31   Nigel Clark SBV50MRedhill RR29:3129:04 36.0 
14929:35   Victoria Simms PBSENWHolme Pierrepont29:3529:3527.4 
15029:37   Richard Hustwayte V40MWhite Lightning Harr    
15129:37   Andrew Phillips PBV50MRedhill RR29:3729:3715.3 
15229:38   Chris Smith SENM     
15329:40   John Moore V40M     
15429:45   Sassy Querreshi SENW     
15529:47   Miranda Clayton SENW     
15629:47   Dave Hallam V40M     
15729:48   Michelle Butler PBV40WRedhill RR29:4829:4811.6 
15829:49   John Oleshko SBV50MLong Eaton29:4929:0416.4 
15929:50   Andrew Hoggard SENM     
16029:51   Steve Taylor PBV55MFormula One Circuit Crew29:5127:5513.2 
16129:53   Adrian Bellingham PBV45MMansfield29:5329:5334.5 
16229:54   David Osborne V50M     
16329:54   Amanda Hardy SBV50WMansfield29:5429:0823.2 
16429:55   Adrian Richards V50M     
16529:56   Ben de Roy SENM     
16629:58   Emma Cupitt SBSENWHolme Pierrepont29:5828:318.7 
16730:00   David Greenwell V40MUK net runner    
16830:01   Gareth Cooper SENMUnattached    
16930:03   Richard Swinden SENM     
17030:03   Kate Raynor SBU20WMansfield30:0328:4717.9 
17130:04   Emma Beckwith PBU17WCharnwood/4Life Tri30:0430:0411.3 
17230:04   Sarah Proffitt PBV35WRedhill RR30:0430:0418.8 
17330:05   Jonathan Littler SBU23MFormula One Circuit Crew30:0525:4714.1 
17430:08   Alexander Combie SBSENMNewark AC30:0819:5417.2 
17530:09   Jaggit Rai V40M     
17630:10   Colin Lewis SBV55MErewash Valley30:1027:189.6 
17730:11   Rachel Angell PBSENWUnattached30:1128:3516.8 
17830:12   Alan Young V50M     
17930:13   Rebecca Godwin SENW     
18030:13   Peter Cowley PBV55MSouthwell30:1330:1334.1 
18130:14   Joanne Stocks PBV35WRedhill RR30:1430:1413.5 
18230:16   Nick Spearing PBSENMFormula One Circuit Crew30:1630:1636.0 
18330:20   Philip Makin SBV35MHolme Pierrepont30:2028:4013.9 
18430:22   Terry Naylor V50M     
18530:26   Kirsty Bradshaw SBSENWNotts30:2629:1211.8 
18630:27   Richard Goff SBSENMFormula One Circuit Crew/Sweatshop30:2729:199.4 
18730:34   Ian Abbott V50M     
18830:41   Dan Doleman SENM     
18930:42   Gareth Owen V50M     
19030:43   Alexander Eustace SENWRedhill RR    
19130:46   Daisy Baugh SENWMansfield Harriers    
19230:47   Ian Nicholson SBV60MRushcliffe30:4730:13 14.4 
19330:50   Claire Anderson PBSENWHolme Pierrepont30:5030:5015.2 
19430:50   David Richards SBV50MFormula One Circuit Crew30:5029:49 25.3 
19530:52   Trevor Hiscox SBV50MMansfield30:5221:1115.3 
19630:53   Marijke Van Eerd V40W     
19730:58   Robin Lloyd V60M     
19830:59   John Tilling SBSENMLong Eaton30:5928:2811.3 
19931:02   David Thurston V50M     
20031:02   Hazel Blount SBU17WMansfield31:0230:1634.0 
20131:04   Anna-Liese Acklam SENW     
20231:10   Kate Fisher V40WFormula One CC    
20331:13   Charlotte Bellingham PBU17WMansfield31:1331:1335.7 
20431:26   Damian Cowlishaw SBV45MLong Eaton31:2630:1015.5 
20531:27   Susan Ward V40W     
20631:29   John Heathcote V50M     
20731:30   Paul Jeffries V50MSweatshop    
20831:31   Ginny Birney PBV35W4Life Tri31:3131:2018.3 
20931:37   Sue Zurawliw SBV50WFormula One Circuit Crew31:3730:4136.0 
21031:39   A Byrne V60MRedhill RR    
21131:44   Clive Williams V50M     
21231:46   Catherine Kindred SBSENWLong Eaton31:4631:1735.4 
21331:50   Penny Durance V50WHolme Pierrepont    
21431:50   Martin Greaves SENM     
21531:54   Kate Caldwell SENW     
21631:56   David Marshall PBV50MHolme Pierrepont31:5631:5618.8 
21731:58   Chanie Stone SENW     
21831:59   Jim Winter SENM     
21932:04   Steve Ebbage SBV55MRushcliffe32:0430:58 22.4 
22032:06   Annette Hornbuckle SENWScrambled Legs    
22132:09   Helen O'Neill PBSENWUknetrunner32:0932:0936.0 
22232:11   Natalie Toms PBSENWSweatshop32:1131:2231.5 
22332:11   Steve Leek SBV45MBeeston32:1130:479.9 
22432:12   Stephane Catelain SBV45MLong Eaton32:1231:4320.2 
22532:14   Sally Chaffey SENWScrambled Legs    
22632:15   I Jowett V40M4 Life Tri Club    
22732:17   Sara Bond SBV35WFormula One Circuit Crew32:1731:3336.0 
22832:17   Karen Newcombe V40W     
22932:18   Rachel McLardie SENW     
23032:20   Geff Grinnell V50M     
23132:20   Pauline Bawtree PBV40WBarrow Runners32:2032:2022.2 
23232:21   Melissa Cowley PBSENWSouthwell32:2132:2136.0 
23332:24   Emma Medina SENW     
23432:24   Kate Cobb PBV35W4Life Tri32:2432:2432.2 
23532:27   Sally Wilkinson PBSENWHolme Pierrepont32:2732:2736.0 
23632:27   Colin Bones PBV55MRedhill RR32:2732:2736.0 
23732:28   Eleanor Winning PBU17WMansfield32:2832:2835.1 
23832:30   Claire Cracknell SENW     
23932:30   R Jackson V40M     
24032:37   John Shade PBV65MDesford32:3732:3731.1 
24132:42   Lee Garner SBV40MHermitage/Desford32:4232:0627.8 
24232:44   Robin Denton PBV40MHolme Pierrepont32:4432:4417.5 
24332:46   Russell Cohen SENM     
24432:47   Eileen Barrett V50W     
24532:53   Tom Miller SENMUnattached    
24632:55   Jackie A Duers PBV45WNotfast/Southwell32:5526:2716.7 
24732:57   Bill Phillips PBSENMBarrow Runners32:5732:5717.8 
24832:58   Jonathan Mark Adrian Short SBV35MSweatshop32:5832:46 18.1 
24932:59   Asok Patel V50MLong Eaton RC    
25033:00   Karen Levers PBV40WLong Eaton33:0033:0026.4 
Page: 1 2