Lloyd parkrun # 82 External Results
Lloyd Park
12 May 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:17   Ben Savill  U18MCroydon17:3216:03-1.8 
220:14   Paul Finch  V35MStriders of Croydon19:3918:345.8 
320:40   Kieron Connor  U15MCroydon20:0517:25-1.6 
420:50   Bill Arbury SBV45MEpsom & Ewell20:5020:088.3 
520:53   Michael Beecher SBV50MUnattached20:3419:158.4 
621:08   Darren Bastyan  SENMUnattached20:1320:1335.7 
721:13   Simon Ricca PBV45MUnattached20:1719:0310.7 
821:24   Geoff Pennells  V50MStriders of Croydon20:4320:4310.1 
921:25   Mark William Booth SBV45MUnattached20:4519:487.8 
1021:36   Micky Wheeler  V45M 20:4219:457.5 
1121:47   Dominic Jimenez  SENMUnattached21:2321:2336.0 
1221:53   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1420:1811.5 
1322:07   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached20:4919:226.2 
1422:12   David M Alderson  S25MUnattached20:0419:376.8 
1522:13   Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon20:0719:317.4 
1622:23   Oliver Hosken  S25MUnattached21:0720:0811.0 
1722:46   James Lyne  U15MSouth London20:3717:210.3 
1823:01   Keith Watt  SENMUnattached21:2520:5713.6 
1923:17   James Sinclair PBSENMUnattached22:4122:3019.1 
2023:18   Andrew Lyne SBV45MUnattached23:1122:4618.8 
2123:35   David Tomkins SBV40MUnattached22:5422:5435.7 
2223:37   Samuel Alderwick  SENMUnattached22:3622:3636.0 
2323:45   Vanessa Kahr V40WUnattached    
2423:46   Julian Mair-Macfarlane  SENMUnattached22:2122:2136.0 
2524:00   Mark Purser PBV40MBlackheath & Bromley24:0024:0036.0 
2624:03   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached22:0321:3921.4 
2724:20   Bogdan Berkowicz  SENMUnattached23:0223:0236.0 
2824:29   Stephen Rhys-davies  V35MUnattached23:0722:3213.6 
2924:31   Lez Gonsalves PBV40MUnattached23:4123:2414.9 
3025:52   Haridas Anandakuttan  SENMUnattached23:3021:5117.5 
3126:02   Sanjay Iyer PBV45MUnattached25:5925:0016.7 
3226:08   Anna Corby  U15WUnattached24:1320:338.7 
3326:15   Keith Tidball  V55MUnattached25:5425:5436.0 
3426:20   Peter Dunham V40MUnattached    
3526:29   John Dowling SENMUnattached    
3626:45   Euan Wilkins  U18MUnattached24:0524:0536.0 
3727:03   Robert Mccann PBV65MStriders of Croydon26:3426:3423.7 
3827:08   Chris John Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon24:3324:3326.4 
3927:10   Oliver Gatland U15MUnattached    
4027:11   Wendy Spear  V50WUnattached26:4225:4817.6 
4127:21   Rory Jones U15MUnattached    
4227:25   Andy Jones  V45MUnattached27:1026:3436.0 
4327:28   Peter Attewell SBV60MStriders of Croydon27:2827:0227.2 
4427:56   Keith Cocks PBSENMUnattached24:4323:0833.4 
4528:04   Karen Macenhill  V40WStriders of Croydon25:1324:3922.3 
4628:12   Gordon Connor  V45MStriders of Croydon25:2524:5629.7 
4728:18   Stephen Heinemann  V50MUnattached26:0625:3617.8 
4828:29   Elizabeth Maynard V35WUnattached    
4928:32   Tony D SENMUnattached    
5028:34   Ken Male PBSENMUnattached26:1825:0935.8 
5128:58   June Lloyd PBV40WUnattached28:0125:4019.7 
5229:16   Helene Mccann  V50WStriders of Croydon27:4325:5623.2 
5329:19   Lucy Shillingford SENWUnattached    
5429:31   Max Macmenemey  V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:5924:3722.4 
5530:13   Pauline Macleod  V45WUnattached28:0328:0330.9 
5630:33   Caitlin Spalding PBSENWUnattached30:2230:2236.0 
5730:43   Samantha J Purser  V40WStriders of Croydon29:5027:5724.2 
5831:10   Mark Lipczynski V35MUnattached    
5931:14   David Coatman  V50MUnattached26:2726:2736.0 
6031:14   Justine Coatman SENWUnattached    
6131:46   Matthew Haasz SBU15MCroydon31:4626:0333.1 
6232:01   Karen Connor  V45WStriders of Croydon30:3727:3935.2 
6332:51   Sharon Rhys-davies  V35WUnattached29:3827:2727.5 
6433:17   Sarah Tappenden SENWUnattached    
6533:51   Christine Birch  V50WUnattached33:3431:4836.0 
6634:12   Chloe Cripps PBU18WUnattached30:0529:0834.0 
6734:14   Siobhan Garvin SENWUnattached    
6834:16   Emily Haasz  U18WCroydon31:2031:1036.0 
6934:17   Steven Haasz  V45MCroydon29:3926:1931.3 
7034:20   Yasmin Anderson  S30WStriders of Croydon22:2322:0516.6 
7134:27   Kate J Payne  V50WUnattached32:3631:3136.0 
7234:28   Stacia Mceachron  V45WUnattached33:1033:1036.0 
7334:51   Sheron Bathmaker  V40WUnattached34:4732:2930.9 
7434:52   Phoebe Tomkins U15WUnattached    
7535:10   Nitu Panesar  V35WUnattached34:5032:4936.0 
7636:52   Kate Spalding  V45WUnattached35:1233:3336.0 
7738:10   Shola Elerewe  V40WUnattached31:1030:2328.6 
7838:22   Ajantha Sivaranjan  SENWUnattached33:1833:1836.0 
7943:15   Gemma Peach SENWUnattached    
8044:19   Hannah Redzimski U15WUnattached    
8144:19   Molly Abendroth U15WUnattached    
8247:31   Evelyn French U15WUnattached    
8347:32   Taniya Masood U15WUnattached