Gwent Leisure Centre Road Race Series External Results
Griffithstown
1 May 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Mark Jennings V35MFairwater0.6 
10NT   Mark Harvey SENMChepstow H22.6 
100NT   Peter Roberts V55MGriffithstown22.4 
101NT   Gareth Jones V60MChepstow H16.0 
102NT   Jan Morris V40WChepstow H11.8 
103NT   Howard Martin Attwood V60MLliswerry15.1 
104NT   Kevin McEntee V55MChepstow H10.3 
105NT   Barrie Parham V60MGriffithstown18.4 
106NT   Robert Anderson V70MLliswerry24.1 
107NT   Peta Daniels V45WLliswerry17.2 
108NT   Glyn Hicks V60MIslwyn17.1 
109NT   Amanda Waters SENWGriffithstown36.0 
11NT   Matthew Stott SENMChepstow H23.6 
110NT   Jacky Miles V60WParc Bryn Bach23.6 
111NT   Leonie Roberts V35WGriffithstown14.1 
112NT   Lauri Cowdell SENWParc Bryn Bach31.4 
113NT   Tony Kear V45MCaerleon15.9 
114NT   Elizabeth Patricia Stokes V40WGriffithstown14.1 
115NT   Genevieve Thueux SENWGriffithstown36.0 
116NT   Garry Woods V50MFairwater32.3 
117NT   Sharon Woods V50WPont-Y-Pwl18.5 
118NT   Jeanette Jenkins V50WFairwater11.9 
119NT   Dick Finch V65MChepstow H24.7 
12NT   Jim King SENMCaerleon  
120NT   Adam Blythe V40MChepstow H36.0 
121NT   Alison Scrivens V40WCaerleon23.9 
122NT   Berna Cantwell V45WChepstow H15.4 
123NT   Clive Carter V55MLliswerry32.5 
124NT   Julie Roche V40WFairwater18.2 
125NT   Andrew Lloyd SENMParc Bryn Bach26.6 
126NT   Stella Symons V45WFairwater27.4 
127NT   Kelly Waite SENWIslwyn13.6 
128NT   Brenda Avery V60WChepstow H17.1 
129NT   Natalie Hern V40WGriffithstown18.2 
13NT   Stephen Caldwell V40MChepstow H21.1 
130NT   Karen Payne V35WCaerleon17.1 
131NT   Rebecca Poole SENWFairwater28.0 
132NT   Margrett Monk V60WParc Bryn Bach18.8 
133NT   Colin Dixon V60MIslwyn16.7 
134NT   James Mcpherson SENMIslwyn  
135NT   Geoffrey Cram V65MChepstow H31.8 
136NT   Ian Price V40MCaerleon25.1 
137NT   David J Bassett V60MGriffithstown26.5 
138NT   Barrie DesmondV45MGriffithstown  
139NT   Lowri Williams U17WIslwyn17.3 
14NT   Haydn Hartnell V45MIslwyn5.8 
140NT   Paul Harvey SENMIslwyn10.6 
141NT   Alison Sheedy V45WLliswerry15.1 
142NT   Helen Lewis SENWIslwyn25.2 
143NT   Katie Cree SENWCaerleon36.0 
144NT   Amy Rackham SENWNewport/Caerleon36.0 
145NT   Bernie Monk V65MParc Bryn Bach25.3 
146NT   Gemma ThomasSENWGriffithstown  
147NT   Rhianne Evans SENWParc Bryn Bach  
148NT   Christopher SimmsV65MPont-Y-Pwl  
149NT   Dave Timson V45MPont-Y-Pwl17.5 
15NT   Steve Davies V50MGriffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl5.1 
150NT   Andrew Bray V55MChepstow H19.3 
151NT   Alexandra Leadley SENWLliswerry28.7 
152NT   Andrew Taylor V55MCaerleon22.7 
153NT   Tom Riddington V35MChepstow H9.8 
154NT   Neil Chipper V50MLliswerry17.4 
155NT   Jayne Bayliss V55WChepstow H  
156NT   Amy WallaceSENWIslwyn  
157NT   Hel Williams SENWIslwyn19.1 
158NT   Kim Howell V55WCaerleon35.6 
159NT   Lisa IvanSENWIslwyn  
16NT   Jim Richards SENMFairwater  
160NT   Nadine Donovan V35WPont-Y-Pwl26.9 
161NT   Luke Davies U15MPont-Y-Pwl4.8 
162NT   Bill BewgV65MChepstow  
163NT   Helen Clancy V45WChepstow H25.5 
164NT   Jacqueline Jones V40WIslwyn35.2 
165NT   Helen Gwilliam V40WFairwater29.1 
166NT   Brett Regulski V50MChepstow H19.1 
167NT   Coleen Birch V35WIslwyn22.6 
168NT   Mervyn Weightman-Bent V50MLliswerry23.0 
169NT   Daune Green V35WGriffithstown24.5 
17NT   Adrian Woods V50MPont-Y-Pwl/Mynydd Du10.6 
170NT   Claire BaylissSENWPont-Y-Pwl  
171NT   Christine VorrésV50WPont-Y-Pwl  
172NT   Mary Trenfield V50WCaerleon34.9 
173NT   Yvonne Forsey V50WLliswerry25.5 
174NT   Sheree Mann V45WFairwater26.6 
175NT   Geoffrey Bayliss V65MChepstow H22.5 
176NT   Andrew Cockeram V45MLliswerry13.4 
177NT   Nick Jackson V45MLliswerry28.5 
178NT   Gwyneth Howells V60WCaerleon26.3 
179NT   Tony Edwards V40MLliswerry36.0 
18NT   Andrew M Dawe V45MLliswerry6.9 
180NT   Dilwen ThongerV60WGriffithstown  
181NT   Barbara Graham V55WGriffithstown25.2 
182NT   Sharon Blore V50WChepstow H36.0 
183NT   Anne Masters V60WChepstow H33.4 
184NT   Virginia Stone V40WChepstow H36.0 
185NT   Sydney Wheeler V70MChepstow H26.5 
186NT   Christine Lewis V50WLliswerry36.0 
187NT   Lisa ForaySENWIslwyn  
188NT   Nicola Fenner V35WIslwyn36.0 
189NT   Malcolm Parker V70MIslwyn25.4 
19NT   Emma Wookey U20WLliswerry4.3 
190NT   Gill Ellis V50WChepstow H31.5 
191NT   Leanne LewisSENWIslwyn  
192NT   Tara WilliamsSENWIslwyn  
193NT   Blair Lundie V60MIslwyn34.9 
2NT   Matthew Collins SENMFairwater0.1 
20NT   Richard James Hughes SENMCaerleon6.0 
21NT   Ray Evan Morgan SENMGriffithstown6.3 
22NT   Robert John Davies V40MIslwyn/Unattached2.7 
23NT   Laurie Carter V55MChepstow H7.1 
24NT   Dimitri VorrésV45MPont-Y-Pwl  
25NT   Paul Lidgett V45MChepstow H10.1 
26NT   Jenna Roberts SENWFairwater  
27NT   Jane Horler V40WChepstow H6.4 
28NT   Richard John Lloyd SENMFairwater14.8 
29NT   Mike HarrisSENMCaerleon  
3NT   Stefan Simms V40MFairwater3.7 
30NT   Stephen N Pemberton SENMLliswerry19.1 
31NT   Jon Sliczny SENMGriffithstown12.1 
32NT   Nicola Jukes V40WParc Bryn Bach6.2 
33NT   Robert Hook V45MChepstow H7.7 
34NT   Adam Fletcher U23MIslwyn19.6 
35NT   Andrew Thompson V55MGriffithstown9.5 
36NT   Jonathan Williams V40MFairwater32.2 
37NT   Philip John Williams V35MIslwyn3.5 
38NT   Nicholas Walsh V40MGriffithstown6.2 
39NT   Howard Charles Mason V45MCaerleon14.0 
4NT   Sean Taylor V35MFairwater4.7 
40NT   Niki Morgan V45WChepstow H6.7 
41NT   Christopher Silvester SENMPont-Y-Pwl30.9 
42NT   Phil Miles V60MParc Bryn Bach10.7 
43NT   Robert Taylor SENMChepstow H36.0 
44NT   Angela Jones V45WIslwyn11.9 
45NT   Mike Evans V55MForest of Dean/Chepstow H15.9 
46NT   Andrew Spencer V45MFairwater10.2 
47NT   Matthew Lawson V40MChepstow H17.1 
48NT   Paul Day V60MLliswerry14.9 
49NT   Lou Summers V40WChepstow H7.6 
5NT   Daryll Barnby SENMFairwater3.6 
50NT   Iestyn Rhodes SENMUsk2.4 
51NT   Peter J Thomas V50MCaerleon12.6 
52NT   Mark RobbinsV45MGriffithstown  
53NT   Robert Witherall SENMGriffithstown19.4 
54NT   Emma Bayliss SENWPont-Y-Pwl29.0 
55NT   Neil Grant V60MChepstow H9.8 
56NT   Roger Mills V40MFairwater10.3 
57NT   Geraint Heath SENMLliswerry12.4 
58NT   Kim Wehden V50MIslwyn8.6 
59NT   Helen Lodder V40WIslwyn36.0 
6NT   Peter Ward V40MChepstow H13.2 
60NT   James Blore U23MChepstow H5.9 
61NT   Hywel James Morgan V35MIslwyn31.6 
62NT   Paul Harmes V45MLliswerry15.2 
63NT   Leo Cohen V35MChepstow H17.8 
64NT   Samantha Toop SENWPont-Y-Pwl/Army8.4 
65NT   Scot ShiptonSENMPont-Y-Pwl  
66NT   Grahame Viner V50MCaerleon18.3 
67NT   Michael Skyrme V40MFairwater14.1 
68NT   Johnathan Davies V40MIslwyn36.0 
69NT   Peter Rodger V55MCaerleon9.8 
7NT   Stephen Thomas V40MIslwyn6.4 
70NT   Christopher Mattews V45MLliswerry  
71NT   Gerard Gormley V45MGriffithstown9.8 
72NT   Helen Duffield V35WChepstow H10.9 
73NT   Ben Morse V35MCaerleon9.1 
74NT   Colin Wilmott V50MGriffithstown9.9 
75NT   Richard M Bowie V50MFairwater15.8 
76NT   Vanessa Lawson V40WChepstow H11.9 
77NT   Thomas Guy V40MGriffithstown25.1 
78NT   David Smout V60MParc Bryn Bach13.5 
79NT   Adrian Gwilliam V45MFairwater15.2 
8NT   Leighton Rawlinson SENMCaerleon2.2 
80NT   Jade Wakley SENWCaerleon11.1 
81NT   Matthew Lloyd SENMFairwater20.1 
82NT   Andrew Dickens V40MPont-Y-Pwl7.0 
83NT   Paul Dursley V55MLliswerry13.1 
84NT   Christopher Lloyd SENMIslwyn9.5 
85NT   Claire Thompson U23WGriffithstown27.8 
86NT   Nick Pringle V50MLliswerry13.4 
87NT   Ian Wade V50MChepstow H35.0 
88NT   Kerry Price V50MIslwyn20.9 
89NT   Stephen Williams V55MLliswerry21.2 
9NT   Grant Lewis SENMFairwater13.3 
90NT   Gareth Hart V40MCaerleon12.1 
91NT   Ade White V45MIslwyn14.3 
92NT   Ruth Louise Treharne V45WIslwyn17.4 
93NT   Neill Parker V40MIslwyn19.2 
94NT   Clinton James V45MIslwyn36.0 
95NT   Stewart ThomsonV50MPont-Y-Pwl  
96NT   Gareth Lewis V50MChepstow H  
97NT   Nicola Price V35WCaerleon36.0 
98NT   Martyn Jenkins V50MFairwater13.1 
99NT   Esther Barrett V35WChepstow H17.9