Banstead Woods parkrun # 255 External Results
Banstead
28 Apr 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   John Coates PBSENMOxted17:4617:464.2 
218:00   Robert Knight PBS25MCollingwood/South London17:3517:141.9 
318:28   John Foss  V50MSouth London18:1118:111.8 
418:47   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood17:5517:382.4 
518:56   Mark Coates PBSENMUnattached18:5618:155.0 
619:26   Christian Lee PBU15MCrawley/Surrey Schs18:5217:07-0.4 
719:27   Andrew Mark Lewis  V35MUnattached19:0718:134.1 
819:27   Declan Flynn SBV50M26.218:4218:105.4 
919:41   Patrick Kirby  U20MUnattached19:0019:0036.0 
1019:45   Paul Mitchell  V45MSouth London19:1818:417.0 
1119:49   Andy Zonfrillo PBV45MSouth London19:4919:3510.4 
1219:57   Andrew Randall  V35MCollingwood19:3019:108.3 
1320:15   Nick Lee  V45MCrawley19:5519:5526.0 
1420:15   Andy Alsleben  V40MCollingwood19:5619:2935.8 
1520:24   Patrick Bew  U18MSouth London19:0819:085.4 
1620:29   Bill Walsh SBV45MCollingwood19:4619:4621.6 
1720:31   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London19:0218:1012.4 
1820:36   Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:0919:0910.8 
1920:43   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:3619:045.6 
2020:52   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached20:0418:377.0 
2121:24   Mike Mason  S30MSutton & District19:2218:213.3 
2221:31   Lisa Ferguson  U18WReigate Priory21:0321:0313.8 
2321:56   Harry Clayton PBU18MUnattached20:1720:1724.1 
2422:03   Sean Botes  SENMUnattached20:3520:3536.0 
2522:03   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:3419:3110.9 
2622:05   Daniel Searle SBU20MUnattached22:0521:3536.0 
2722:06   Henry Stiff  U15MSouth London20:3819:035.5 
2822:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:14   Alexander Lyne SBU18MUnattached22:1420:4933.3 
3022:17   Alex Magee  S20MCollingwood20:2819:019.2 
3122:20   Antony Urquhart PBSENMUnattached22:2022:2036.0 
3222:25   Ian Rustige SBS30MReigate Priory22:2518:227.4 
3322:26   Amelia Stiff  U15WSouth London21:0520:3817.3 
3422:28   Francis Upcott  V60MSouth London20:2419:5115.2 
3522:31   Neal Richardson  V50MSutton Runners22:0620:4935.1 
3622:31   David P Morris  V40MUnattached21:5621:3710.1 
3722:42   Sam Ackerman  S20MUnattached20:4619:1827.0 
3822:46   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:4421:2910.8 
3922:49   Tim Mander SENMUnattached    
4022:50   Earl Tulloch  V45MSutton Runners21:3619:4018.2 
4122:51   David Warren SBV50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:2218:4218.2 
4222:53   Abianne Coates PBU18WUnattached21:3020:3012.8 
4322:56   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached22:0321:3922.4 
4422:58   Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached21:1721:1722.8 
4523:01   Lisa Rooney  S30WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood19:2818:545.6 
4623:04   James Glasspool  V45MUnattached22:3121:5310.6 
4723:09   Joan May  V40WUnattached22:1221:4631.0 
4823:15   Alice R Smith PBV45WReigate Priory22:0021:2211.4 
4923:17   Ben Creighton PBU18MUnattached22:2822:2836.0 
5023:19   James Freeman  U11MSutton & District21:0419:224.0 
5123:20   David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:2917:162.5 
5223:31   Andrew Macmillan  SENMUnattached21:0621:0614.8 
5323:40   Gemma Butt  S25WReigate Priory22:2822:2821.5 
5423:41   Jason Smith  V40MCollingwood21:0221:0235.1 
5523:42   Sue Lee  V40WUnattached22:4922:2225.9 
5623:45   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:4621:5520.2 
5723:48   Luca Brewster SBU15MCroydon23:4822:2536.0 
5823:49   Matt Ferguson SBU15MReigate Priory22:5418:4320.1 
5923:57   Thomas Porter  U11MSouth London21:4519:184.8 
6023:59   Alan Collis  V55M26.221:4420:2329.9 
6124:04   Mark Sanderson  V40MUnattached23:0722:3835.6 
6224:10   Jack William Pavis PBU18MUnattached23:2023:2036.0 
6324:16   Kaeli Zonfrillo  U18WEpsom & Ewell22:4121:3835.5 
6424:25   Alastair Carr  V50MSouth London22:4622:2322.3 
6524:25   Bill Arnold  V45MSouth London19:4319:155.6 
6624:35   Jo Mander SBSENWUnattached24:3523:3636.0 
6724:36   Adam Hempenstall PBSENMUnattached24:0921:5413.8 
6824:47   James Landless PBU18MUnattached22:2120:2519.1 
6924:51   Peter Searle  V45MUnattached23:0221:3936.0 
7024:51   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:2422:3614.6 
7124:52   Amy Charlotte Hancock  U15WSutton & District21:5421:3428.1 
7225:06   Kim Wilson V35WUnattached    
7325:14   Martin Kirby  V45MUnattached23:4722:4032.9 
7425:15   George Barbantan U20MUnattached    
7525:32   Stephen Wright  V35MOrpington21:4220:4119.0 
7625:38   Graham Potter SBV45MUnattached24:1522:4721.7 
7725:39   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC24:5524:2114.5 
7825:43   Mark Neary  V45MUnattached25:0325:0334.3 
7925:43   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:1024:0818.1 
8025:43   Murray Duggan  SENMUnattached22:1322:1334.3 
8126:07   Neil Williams V45MUnattached    
8226:14   Maureen Hancock  V45WSutton & District25:0224:0216.4 
8326:17   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached25:2124:3221.2 
8426:20   Stelios Andrew  V45MUnattached24:5424:5428.9 
8526:21   Annette Kirby PBV40WUnattached25:3325:3336.0 
8626:22   Mark Jeffery SBV45MUnattached24:3024:2025.0 
8726:27   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached26:0124:4617.7 
8826:29   Harry Bryant  U18MUnattached23:2920:2916.4 
8926:43   Abigail Wynne  U18WUnattached25:0725:0736.0 
9026:46   Andrew Garner SBSENMUnattached25:0624:3130.0 
9126:58   Paul Duggan  V45MUnattached22:0521:1914.5 
9227:01   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London/Unattached25:0824:3223.2 
9327:01   Simon Scott  SENMEpsom Oddballs21:4920:1232.9 
9427:02   Don Esslemont  V50M26.222:5620:2832.7 
9527:05   Mary-Kate Flynn PBU11WSouth London26:1722:3715.2 
9627:06   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:3921:3114.8 
9727:09   Paul Cooper  V35MCollingwood26:1925:4228.8 
9827:15   Christopher Brooke  V60MCollingwood26:3524:3925.5 
10027:19   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5519:157.2 
9927:19   Jenny Cooney  V35WCollingwood23:1321:0610.5 
10127:27   Tom Creighton PBV45MUnattached26:1424:3028.7 
10227:32   Sally Rustige  V35WUnattached25:2724:4219.0 
10327:34   Tom Clayton  U18MUnattached25:1624:2336.0 
10427:34   Cameron Bew PBU15MSouth London27:3427:3436.0 
10527:35   Dan Levine  U11MStragglers23:4718:284.8 
10627:35   Gail Sara Levine  V45WUnattached23:3822:0511.4 
10727:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10827:38   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London26:0225:1721.2 
10927:38   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers19:3919:348.9 
11027:40   Scarlet Coates PBU18WUnattached25:2922:3317.1 
11127:41   Aron Cooney  SENMUnattached25:2925:2935.5 
11227:42   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached25:4422:4116.5 
11327:50   Nicholas Wynne  U18MUnattached23:5923:5936.0 
11427:55   Liam Brown  SENMUnattached25:5425:5435.4 
11527:59   Keith Walker  V60MEpsom & Ewell25:1023:4721.1 
11628:00   Frank Coates PBU18MUnattached26:0722:0312.2 
11728:05   Stephen Foss  S20MUnattached24:1224:1219.3 
11828:06   Geraldine Liddy  V40WAshtead Running Group/Unattached26:3426:1836.0 
11928:09   Michael White  V45MRanelagh23:0022:4719.4 
12028:18   Michelle Bluett SBV40WUnattached28:1826:3836.0 
12128:21   Harriette Salvage SENWUnattached    
12228:21   Katie Garner  SENWUnattached26:2726:2736.0 
12328:22   Elaine Dodds  V55W26.225:3224:2820.3 
12428:28   Zoe Wright  V35WOrpington27:1327:1336.0 
12528:32   Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached27:3727:0222.5 
12628:39   Suzy Dickinson  V40WUnattached27:4127:0935.7 
12728:40   Matthew Searle  SENMUnattached26:0421:3433.4 
12828:42   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood26:0725:2824.7 
12928:48   Damian Porter V35MUnattached    
13028:55   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth27:3124:4927.2 
13128:57   Rupert Quested  V60MCollingwood27:0827:0827.8 
13228:59   Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached27:0723:3025.6 
13329:38   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts28:0626:1422.4 
13429:42   Tracy Dinnage V40WUnattached    
13529:43   Julie Ann Piper  V35WUnattached25:4724:5836.0 
13629:45   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached24:5324:5118.1 
13729:56   Louise Dupont PBV40WUnattached28:1827:2332.3 
13830:03   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory27:4626:2636.0 
13930:06   Bill Grimster  V55MUnattached27:1227:1229.8 
14030:08   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached29:2928:2824.1 
14130:12   Carmenna Bailey  V55WUnattached28:5927:3823.7 
14230:30   Alma Botes  V45WFetch Everyone28:5728:3124.1 
14330:32   Zoe Creighton PBV45WUnattached27:5127:5132.9 
14431:52   Mike Bryant  V70M26.229:5126:1335.3 
14531:59   Sam Pereira V35WUnattached    
14632:02   Louise Bowers SENWUnattached    
14732:16   Rowney Duggan U15MUnattached    
14832:29   Judith Wheeler  S25WPlumstead/Collingwood29:1528:0823.0 
14932:32   Kate Langley SBV35WCollingwood32:3223:5336.0 
15032:35   Valerie Holliman  V60WUnattached30:1429:4936.0 
15132:56   Lorraine Lione  V35WUnattached30:1730:1736.0 
15233:07   James Knight  V55MUnattached28:1527:5825.4 
15333:09   Eadaoin Hiscock PBV45WUnattached29:2729:2736.0 
15433:14   Tony Barry  V45MUnattached30:2926:2636.0 
15533:16   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood31:5029:5027.6 
15633:21   Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood32:1531:5730.6 
15733:23   Alison Joyce PBV45WChiltern Church Runners27:3427:0424.3 
15833:36   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood29:1026:4825.8 
15934:34   Maggie Swinnerton  V55WCollingwood31:5028:5930.8 
16036:37   Finlay Duggan U15MUnattached    
16136:56   Sarah Healy  V50WReigate Priory33:5533:5536.0 
16239:09   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:0529:1734.1 
16339:10   George Frogley  V75MVeterans33:4131:4634.1 
16447:32   Rodica Barbantan V50WUnattached    
16549:21   Jean Quested  V60WCollingwood42:0540:0935.9